Results from the 2019 state gymnastics meet

THORNTON — Complete results from the 2019 state gymnastics meet.

Team
Rank School Score
1 Pomona 188.550
2 Overland 187.525
3 Broomfield 185.025
4 Thornton 182.250
5 Arvada West 175.325
6 Chatfield 171.450
7 Heritage 171.275
8 Mountain Range 170.825
9 Ponderosa 170.800
10 Rocky Mountain 170.500
11 Cherry Creek 170.400
12 Palmer Ridge 99.900
All-around
Rank Name School Score
1 Kaylie Berens Pomona 38.825
2 Mia Tims Pomona 38.700
3T Mabry Robinson Overland 38.200
4T Haley Like Thornton 38.200
5T Kalise Newson Pomona 38.200
6 Mattea Dolan Overland 37.900
7 Samantha Demoss Overland 37.450
8 Darcy Jew Broomfield 37.100
9 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 36.825
10 Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 35.975
11 Julia Butler Pomona 35.925
12 Isabella D'Ambrosia Cherry Creek 35.875
13 Mariah Schmeling Heritage 35.700
14 KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 35.600
15 Payton Roberts Arvada West 35.300
16 Kayla Powell Arvada West 35.200
17 Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 35.175
18 Grace Downing Heritage 35.100
19 Isabella Noakes Chatfield 34.425
20 Sydney Tawater Arvada West 34.300
21 Katelyn Novacek Arvada West 34.175
22 Quinn Bianucci Denver East 34.100
23 Jenna Bossi Mountain Range 33.975
24 Jett Lewis Denver East 33.950
25 Callie Ostasz Chatfield 33.825
26 Aliyah Malik Cherry Creek 33.450
27 Abigail Peters Cherry Creek 33.275
28 Andrea Hauschild Cherry Creek 32.725
29 Piper Hartman Ponderosa 32.675
30 Tiana Estrella Ponderosa 32.475
31 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 28.350
32 Autumn Ivester Overland 28.250
33 Melanie Roberts Broomfield 27.625
34 Natalie Orsborn Broomfield 27.450
35 Audrey Brandt Pomona 27.375
36 Mila Thompson Broomfield 27.050
37 Tiffany Lewis Thornton 26.925
38 Rachel Ardehali Thornton 26.750
39 Joslynn Miller Arvada West 26.700
40 Kassie Chapman Mountain Range 26.650
41 Isabella Gee Lakewood 26.525
42 Kennedy Duff Chatfield 26.400
43 Talynn Gaccetta Thornton 26.375
44 Olivia Garvin Rocky Mountain 26.325
45 McKayla Haymes Chatfield 26.200
46 Peyton Carlson Ponderosa 26.075
47 Chelsea Farley Mountain Range 25.925
48 Laura Zupancic Rocky Mountain 25.875
49 Kira Dyer Heritage 25.850
50 Emma Chicco Rocky Mountain 25.650
51 Jules Medina Mountain Range 25.425
52 Hope Jones Heritage 24.850
53 Ashlyn Williams Ponderosa 24.750
54 Kelly Heald Arvada West 24.725
55 Fiona Rankin Rocky Mountain 24.275
56 Danielle Killeen Columbine 23.550
57 Alex Wallis Mountain Range 22.975
58 Brekyn Haddick Thornton 18.475
59 Alli Willmarth Broomfield 18.375
60 Jessica Lukac Broomfield 18.025
61 Brylee Wittwer Thornton 17.900
62 BRIANNA REYNOLDS Palmer Ridge 17.875
63 Joslynn Pulido Pomona 17.825
64 Reilly Cornelius Overland 17.775
65 Aspen Warnygora Rocky Mountain 17.500
66 Ellie Steward Ponderosa 17.450
67 Verona Hornung Chatfield 17.150
68 Kaedence Laughlin-Jensen Cherry Creek 17.050
69T Audrey Biggerstaff Rocky Mountain 16.950
70T Brooke Bennett Cherry Creek 16.950
71 Morgan Meunier Chatfield 16.925
72T Gabrielle Gold Cherry Creek 16.575
73T Bella Mondragon Mountain Range 16.575
74T Morgan Divita Heritage 16.550
75T Karlie Vercauteren Rocky Mountain 16.550
Floor
Rank Name School Score
1 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.950
2 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.700
3 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.675
4 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.625
5 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.550
6 Haley Like Thornton 9.550
7T Mia Tims Pomona 9.525
8 Brekyn Haddick Thornton 9.525
9 Isabella Gee Lakewood 9.525
10 Natalie Orsborn Broomfield 9.500
11 Kennedy Duff Chatfield 9.475
12 Darcy Jew Broomfield 9.475
13 Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 9.475
14 Kalise Newson Pomona 9.450
15T Julia Butler Pomona 9.425
16T Kayla Powell Arvada West 9.425
17T KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 9.400
18T Payton Roberts Arvada West 9.400
19T Autumn Ivester Overland 9.400
20 Aspen Warnygora Rocky Mountain 9.375
21 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 9.350
22T Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 9.300
23T Grace Downing Heritage 9.300
24T Melanie Roberts Broomfield 9.300
25 Sydney Tawater Arvada West 9.175
26T Rachel Ardehali Thornton 9.150
27T McKayla Haymes Chatfield 9.150
28 Kate Decker Overland 9.100
29T Quinn Bianucci Denver East 9.075
30T Nicole Cleveland Thornton 9.075
31T Jenna Bossi Mountain Range 9.050
32T Tiffany Lewis Thornton 9.050
33T Ashlyn Williams Ponderosa 9.050
34T Alli Willmarth Broomfield 9.050
35 Isabella D'Ambrosia Cherry Creek 9.025
36T Tiana Estrella Ponderosa 9.000
37T Kaedence Laughlin-Jensen Cherry Creek 9.000
38T Katelyn Novacek Arvada West 8.925
39T Audrey Brandt Pomona 8.925
40T Dani Medina Mountain Range 8.900
41T Bethany Hostler Broomfield 8.900
42 Callie Ostasz Chatfield 8.875
43 BRIANNA REYNOLDS Palmer Ridge 8.850
44 Olivia Garvin Rocky Mountain 8.825
45 Olivia Brehm Chatfield 8.800
46 Chelsea Farley Mountain Range 8.775
47T Mariah Schmeling Heritage 8.750
48T Joslynn Pulido Pomona 8.750
49T Isabella Noakes Chatfield 8.725
50T Kassie Chapman Mountain Range 8.725
51T Kira Dyer Heritage 8.700
52T KARISMA NEWELL Palmer Ridge 8.700
53T Piper Hartman Ponderosa 8.650
54T Ellie Steward Ponderosa 8.650
55T Jett Lewis Denver East 8.625
56T Hailey Tarango Arvada West 8.625
57 Peyton Carlson Ponderosa 8.600
58 Fiona Rankin Rocky Mountain 8.550
59T Aliyah Malik Cherry Creek 8.525
60T Leah Walrath Rocky Mountain 8.525
61 Morgan Meunier Chatfield 8.500
62 Gabrielle Gold Cherry Creek 8.450
63T Hope Jones Heritage 8.400
64T Alex Wallis Mountain Range 8.400
65T Katelind Wickes Columbine 8.400
66T Abigail Peters Cherry Creek 8.350
67T Andrea Hauschild Cherry Creek 8.350
68T Kelly Heald Arvada West 8.350
69T Alena Miller Heritage 8.350
70 Laura Zupancic Rocky Mountain 8.300
71 Emma Chicco Rocky Mountain 8.150
72 Jules Medina Mountain Range 8.050
73 Morgan Divita Heritage 7.975
74 Danielle Killeen Columbine 7.850
Vault
Rank Name School Score
1 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.800
2 Mia Tims Pomona 9.750
3 Haley Like Thornton 9.700
4* Kalise Newson Pomona 9.675
5* Mabry Robinson Overland 9.675
6 Mila Thompson Broomfield 9.600
7 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.575
8 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.475
9 Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 9.450
10 Autumn Ivester Overland 9.425
11 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.400
12T Isabella D'Ambrosia Cherry Creek 9.300
13T Payton Roberts Arvada West 9.300
14T Emma Chicco Rocky Mountain 9.300
15T KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 9.275
16T Isabella Noakes Chatfield 9.275
17 Natalie Orsborn Broomfield 9.250
18 Darcy Jew Broomfield 9.250
19T Rachel Ardehali Thornton 9.225
20T Jessica Lukac Broomfield 9.225
21 Olivia Garvin Rocky Mountain 9.200
22T Mariah Schmeling Heritage 9.175
23T Kassie Chapman Mountain Range 9.175
24T Verona Hornung Chatfield 9.175
25 Kayla Powell Arvada West 9.150
26 Audrey Brandt Pomona 9.100
27T Julia Butler Pomona 9.075
28T Jules Medina Mountain Range 9.075
29T Joslynn Pulido Pomona 9.075
30T Sydney Tawater Arvada West 9.025
31T Talynn Gaccetta Thornton 9.025
32T McKayla Haymes Chatfield 9.025
33T BRIANNA REYNOLDS Palmer Ridge 9.025
34 Brylee Wittwer Thornton 9.000
35 Ashley McGlinchey Overland 8.975
36 Chelsea Farley Mountain Range 8.950
37T Jenna Bossi Mountain Range 8.900
38T Melanie Roberts Broomfield 8.900
39T Fiona Rankin Rocky Mountain 8.900
40T Bridget Gray Mountain Range 8.900
41 Julia Rex Lakewood 8.875
42 Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 8.850
43 Abigail Peters Cherry Creek 8.825
44T Callie Ostasz Chatfield 8.800
45T Joslynn Miller Arvada West 8.800
46T Ellie Steward Ponderosa 8.800
47T Katelyn Novacek Arvada West 8.700
48T Andrea Hauschild Cherry Creek 8.700
49T Sophia Grossman Cherry Creek 8.700
50T Aliyah Malik Cherry Creek 8.650
51T Tiana Estrella Ponderosa 8.650
52T Kira Dyer Heritage 8.650
53T Olivia Canaday Thornton 8.650
54 Jesslyn Norton Columbine 8.625
55T Ashlyn Williams Ponderosa 8.600
56T Paige Carlson Ponderosa 8.600
57T Morgan Divita Heritage 8.575
58T ELENA HENDERSON Palmer Ridge 8.575
59T Jett Lewis Denver East 8.550
60T Robin Linger Chatfield 8.550
61T Brooke Bennett Cherry Creek 8.500
62T Catie Rampacek Mountain Range 8.500
63 Kate Vogel Heritage 8.475
64 Lindsay Finer Chatfield 8.450
65 Amber Mitchell Heritage 8.425
66T Quinn Bianucci Denver East 8.400
67T Piper Hartman Ponderosa 8.400
68T Grace Downing Heritage 8.300
69T Karlie Vercauteren Rocky Mountain 8.300
70* Skyler Naclerio Rock Canyon 8.300
71* Charlotte Gentry Broomfield 8.300
72 Madison Mauch Rocky Mountain 8.250
73 Mary Ann Schakel Rocky Mountain 8.100
74 Kelly Heald Arvada West 8.050
Beam
Rank Name School Score
1 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.675
2 Kalise Newson Pomona 9.625
3 Mia Tims Pomona 9.600
4T Haley Like Thornton 9.450
5 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.450
6 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.450
7T Autumn Ivester Overland 9.425
8T Melanie Roberts Broomfield 9.425
9 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 9.400
10 Audrey Brandt Pomona 9.350
11 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.325
12 Sophie Griffith Broomfield 9.250
13 Reilly Cornelius Overland 9.225
14 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.150
15 Jaylynn Haertel Pomona 9.100
16 Mila Thompson Broomfield 9.100
17 Darcy Jew Broomfield 9.075
18 Tiffany Lewis Thornton 9.050
19 Brekyn Haddick Thornton 8.950
20T Isabella D'Ambrosia Cherry Creek 8.800
21T Joslynn Miller Arvada West 8.800
22 Peyton Carlson Ponderosa 8.775
23T Grace Downing Heritage 8.750
24T Kassie Chapman Mountain Range 8.750
25T Laura Zupancic Rocky Mountain 8.750
26T Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 8.700
27T Natalie Orsborn Broomfield 8.700
28T Jade Glaister Mountain Range 8.700
29 Mariah Schmeling Heritage 8.600
30 Quinn Bianucci Denver East 8.550
31 Kennedy Duff Chatfield 8.525
32 Tiana Estrella Ponderosa 8.450
33T Julia Butler Pomona 8.425
34T Payton Roberts Arvada West 8.425
35T Callie Ostasz Chatfield 8.425
36 Talynn Gaccetta Thornton 8.400
37T Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 8.375
38T Rachel Ardehali Thornton 8.375
39 Kayla Powell Arvada West 8.350
40T Katelyn Novacek Arvada West 8.325
41T Kelly Heald Arvada West 8.325
42T Olivia Garvin Rocky Mountain 8.300
43T Audrey Biggerstaff Rocky Mountain 8.300
44T Bella Mondragon Mountain Range 8.300
45 Andrea Hauschild Cherry Creek 8.275
46T Jett Lewis Denver East 8.250
47T ABIGAIL DRENNAN Palmer Ridge 8.250
48 Isabella Noakes Chatfield 8.225
49 Peyton Robbins Ponderosa 8.150
50T Aspen Warnygora Rocky Mountain 8.125
51T Gabrielle Gold Cherry Creek 8.125
52 Piper Hartman Ponderosa 8.100
53 Kaedence Laughlin-Jensen Cherry Creek 8.050
54 Kendall Trentadue Chatfield 7.975
55T KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 7.950
56T Alex Wallis Mountain Range 7.950
57T Shia Coughlin Heritage 7.950
58T Aliyah Malik Cherry Creek 7.875
59T Taiya Hardy Rocky Mountain 7.875
60 Hope Jones Heritage 7.850
61 Lauren Sabato Heritage 7.800
62 Abigail Peters Cherry Creek 7.750
63 Jenna Bossi Mountain Range 7.600
64 Matea Legge Mountain Range 7.550
65 Inge Ehm Heritage 7.525
66T Isabella Gee Lakewood 7.425
67T Olivia Brehm Chatfield 7.425
68 McKenzie O'Neil Columbine 7.375
69 Mary Ann Schakel Rocky Mountain 7.325
70T Sydney Tawater Arvada West 7.300
71T Danielle Killeen Columbine 7.300
72 Ashlyn Williams Ponderosa 7.100
73 Brianna Flewell Chatfield 6.775
74 PAIGE HYDEN Palmer Ridge 6.675
75 KARISMA NEWELL Palmer Ridge 6.400
Bars
Rank Name School Score
1 Mia Tims Pomona 9.825
2 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.675
3 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 9.600
4 Isabella Gee Lakewood 9.575
5 Haley Like Thornton 9.500
6 Kalise Newson Pomona 9.450
7 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.350
8 Alli Willmarth Broomfield 9.325
9 Darcy Jew Broomfield 9.300
10 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.250
11 Mariah Schmeling Heritage 9.175
12 Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 9.125
13 Joslynn Miller Arvada West 9.100
14 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.025
15 Julia Butler Pomona 9.000
16 KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 8.975
17 Talynn Gaccetta Thornton 8.950
18 McKenzie O'Neil Columbine 8.925
19 Brylee Wittwer Thornton 8.900
20* Marnie Jordan Pomona 8.850
21* Anna Williams Broomfield 8.850
22T Tiffany Lewis Thornton 8.825
23T Laura Zupancic Rocky Mountain 8.825
24T Sydney Tawater Arvada West 8.800
25T Jessica Lukac Broomfield 8.800
26T Isabella D'Ambrosia Cherry Creek 8.750
27T Grace Downing Heritage 8.750
28T Peyton Carlson Ponderosa 8.700
29T Sydnie Bernard Overland 8.700
30 Audrey Biggerstaff Rocky Mountain 8.650
31 Hope Jones Heritage 8.600
32 Reilly Cornelius Overland 8.550
33 Jett Lewis Denver East 8.525
34T Kira Dyer Heritage 8.500
35T Lauren Sabato Heritage 8.500
36 Brooke Bennett Cherry Creek 8.450
37T Bailey Rodriguez Overland 8.425
38T Jenna Bossi Mountain Range 8.425
39T Morgan Meunier Chatfield 8.425
40T Aliyah Malik Cherry Creek 8.400
41T Kennedy Duff Chatfield 8.400
42T Danielle Killeen Columbine 8.400
43 Gabrielle Miller Pomona 8.375
44T Abigail Peters Cherry Creek 8.350
45T Mila Thompson Broomfield 8.350
46T Ashlita Lodha Rock Canyon 8.350
47 Jules Medina Mountain Range 8.300
48T Kayla Powell Arvada West 8.275
49T Bella Mondragon Mountain Range 8.275
50 Karlie Vercauteren Rocky Mountain 8.250
51 Katelyn Novacek Arvada West 8.225
52T Isabella Noakes Chatfield 8.200
53T Chelsea Farley Mountain Range 8.200
54T Emma Chicco Rocky Mountain 8.200
55 Payton Roberts Arvada West 8.175
56 Quinn Bianucci Denver East 8.075
57* Kaitlyn Coleman Ponderosa 8.050
58* Kylie Hagerty Denver East 8.050
59 McKayla Haymes Chatfield 8.025
60 Verona Hornung Chatfield 7.975
61 Mari Sippel Denver East 7.900
62T Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 7.875
63T Paige Carlson Ponderosa 7.875
64T Grace Snortland Thornton 7.875
65 ELENA HENDERSON Palmer Ridge 7.825
66 Zoe Purcell Cherry Creek 7.800
67 Callie Ostasz Chatfield 7.725
68 Alex Kaplan Rocky Mountain 7.700
69 Piper Hartman Ponderosa 7.525
70T Dani Medina Mountain Range 7.475
71T Carly Backer Heritage 7.475
72T Andrea Hauschild Cherry Creek 7.400
73T Sophie Trudell Arvada West 7.400
74 Fiona Rankin Rocky Mountain 6.825
75 Alex Wallis Mountain Range 6.625

Team
Rank School Score
1 Elizabeth 179.700
2 Green Mountain 177.375
3 Niwot 174.525
4 Evergreen 169.075
5 Standley Lake 166.500
6 Loveland 166.400
7 Rampart 165.500
8 Bear Creek 162.500
9 Pueblo Central 160.050
10 Alamosa 120.550
11 Northfield 113.300
12 Denver South 110.725
13 Canon City 79.400
All-Around
Rank Name School Score
1 Mia Curry Niwot 37.000
2 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 36.350
3 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 36.000
4 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 35.950
5 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 35.800
6 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymnastics 35.675
7 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 35.200
8 Mya Nguyen Standley Lake 35.025
9 Savannah Slater Niwot 34.775
10 Mallory Christopher Niwot 34.450
11 Hailey Garner Pueblo Central 34.325
12 Olivia Sroka Niwot 34.250
13 Linden Treacy Loveland 33.725
14T Kira Simpson Bear Creek 33.525
15T Raelyn Kagarise Rampart 33.525
16 Payton Rechkemmer Loveland 33.425
17 Elizabeth Thompson Loveland 33.350
18T Zeya Highley Standley Lake 33.300
19T Emily Gould Green Mountain 33.300
20 Kylie Butler Loveland 32.975
21 Sage Sheppard Rampart 32.875
22 Sonona Carlos Denver South 32.700
23 Emily Apodaca Pueblo Central 32.575
24 Bailee Del Tondo Alamosa 32.300
25 Zaydee Murray Northfield 32.100
26 Baylee Bloesser Pueblo Central 31.775
27 Jenna Shipp Bear Creek 31.375
28 Julia Banister Bear Creek 31.300
29 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 27.325
30 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 27.025
31 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 26.850
32 Mackenzie Eldridge Green Mountain 25.925
33 Emily Kruse Green Mountain 25.800
34 Madison Sloane Niwot 25.450
35 Naima Contrares Loveland 25.350
36 Natasha Zizic Evergreen 25.200
37 Sarah Kubik Denver South 24.950
38T Zoey Stowe Niwot 24.825
39T Elle White Rampart 24.825
40 Abigayle Simmons Canon City 24.700
41 Emily Cassilas Bear Creek 24.600
42 Sydney Stojanov Evergreen 24.475
43 Julia Tesler Standley Lake 24.450
44 Mia Montoya Alamosa 24.425
45 Carissa Rucker Bear Creek 24.000
46 Myra Tompkins Bear Creek 23.975
47 Grace Ornelas Thomas Jefferson 23.675
48 Ashlyn Drury Pueblo Central 23.425
49 Jadyn Wise Northfield 23.050
50 Joie Kellner Rampart 22.950
51 Hailey Soares Pueblo Central 22.350
52 Madison Lett Elizabeth 18.275
53 Hanna Channell Thomas Jefferson 18.000
54 Julia Folmar Elizabeth 17.825
55 Cassie Routsis Rampart 17.725
56 Sydney Kissinger Elizabeth 17.650
57 Natalie Bunch Evergreen 17.400
58 Marlee Osborn Evergreen 17.050
59 Riley Miles Northfield 16.800
60T Emma Turilli Evergreen 16.750
61T Julia Swanke Evergreen 16.750
62T Katy Franey Evergreen 16.700
63T Carsen Burns Evergreen 16.700
64 Ava Silverstein Niwot 16.675
65 Emma Board Evergreen 16.625
66 Laci Geringer Alamosa 16.600
67 Adriana Geier Rampart 16.475
68T Hope Grudle Standley Lake 16.375
69T Taya Kirk Rampart 16.375
70 Kiarra Lapp Loveland 16.350
71 Fuxian Hope Denver South 15.925
72 Hannah Morales Buena Vista 15.875
73 Alleson Schlosky Pueblo Central 15.850
74T Jordyn Shepit Standley Lake 15.750
75T Erin Medina Buena Vista 15.750
76 Kathryn Hays Evergreen 15.725
77 Hagan Reed Alamosa 15.700
78 Tessa Liebman Bear Creek 15.475
79 Jaylee Martinez Pueblo Central 15.275
80 Amelia Dewey Canon City 15.125
81 Serah Rhodes Canon City 14.800
82 Shallyn Smith Alamosa 14.625
83 Erin Pointet Thomas Jefferson 14.600
84 Chelsey Barker Standley Lake 14.400
85 Maddy Shull Green Mountain 9.025
86 Kylee Smith Elizabeth 8.850
87* Jalen Bounds Northfield 8.700
88* Alyssa Goff Canon City 8.700
89 Andi Golsan Alamosa 8.600
90 Shaylee Ruybal Green Mountain 8.525
91* Samantha Stelloh Northfield 8.450
92* Kailyn Polkowski Alamosa 8.450
93 Emme Dunn Elizabeth 8.425
94 Hollie Minto Canon City 8.400
95 Autumn Yopp Rampart 8.350
96* Kayla Kelley Denver South 8.300
97* Mandy Murr Alamosa 8.300
98 Natalie Vacanti Bear Creek 8.275
99 Courtney Barns Rampart 8.200
100 Bret Homberger Northfield 8.175
101 Riley Meikle Northfield 8.150
102 Arden Burns Evergreen 8.100
103 Taeyonna Johnson Denver South 8.075
104 Grace Sveen St. John Standley Lake 8.050
105 Samantha Davidson Elizabeth 8.000
106* Maiya Rosa Rampart 7.900
107* Hannah Synchef Evergreen 7.900
108 Ella Seward Northfield 7.875
109 Jaden Bell Canon City 7.675
110 Elizabeth Quarentino Loveland 7.600
111 Abigail Punt Standley Lake 7.550
112* Natalie Treacy Loveland 7.425
113* Clara Davenport Loveland 7.425
114 Elle Mowbray Elizabeth 7.325
115 Emily Heavner Rampart 7.300
116 Tiana Johnson Denver South 7.225
117 Kaelyn Jens Standley Lake 7.200
118 McKenna Hedrick Pueblo Central 7.050
119 Denise Hanselman Thomas Jefferson 7.000
120 Ashley Kieckhafer Pueblo Central 6.850
121 Katharine Chadd Denver South 6.800
122 Danielle Gordon Denver South 6.750
123 Emily Miller Standley Lake 6.625
Floor
Rank Name School Score
1 Mia Curry Niwot 9.475
2 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 9.45
3 Olivia Sroka Niwot 9.325
4 Emily Kruse Green Mountain 9.3
5 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 9.275
6 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.25
7 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9.225
8 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 9.2
9 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 9.175
10 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 9.15
11 Mallory Christopher Niwot 9.15
12 Savannah Slater Niwot 9.1
13 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 9.1
14T Madison Lett Elizabeth 9.1
15 Cassie Routsis Rampart 8.925
17T Sydney Kissinger Elizabeth 8.9
16T Natasha Zizic Evergreen 8.9
18T Natalie Bunch Evergreen 8.9
19 Julia Folmar Elizabeth 8.875
20 Emily Gould Green Mountain 8.85
Beam
Rank Name School Score
1 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9.35
2 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 9.3
3 Mia Curry Niwot 9.175
4 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 9.15
5T Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.1
6T Hanna Channell Thomas Jefferso 9.1
7 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 9.025
8 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 8.95
9 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 8.875
10 Kylee Smith Elizabeth 8.85
11 Savannah Slater Niwot 8.825
12 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 8.8
13 Emily Cassilas Bear Creek 8.725
14 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 8.675
15 Linden Treacy Loveland 8.675
16 Mallory Christopher Niwot 8.65
17 Marlee Osborn Evergreen 8.65
18 Naima Contrares Loveland 8.575
19 Ava Silverstein Niwot 8.55
20T Payton Rechkemm Loveland 8.525
Bars
Rank Name School Score
1 Mya Nguyen Standley Lake 9.5
2 Mia Curry Niwot 9.2
3 Madison Lett Elizabeth 9.175
4 Maddy Shull Green Mountain 9.025
5 Hailey Garner Pueblo Central 8.975
6 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 8.95
7 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 8.825
8 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 8.75
9 Emma Turilli Evergreen 8.725
10T Raelyn Kagarise Rampart 8.7
11T Emma Board Evergreen 8.7
12 Mackenzie Eldridge Green Mountain 8.675
13 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 8.6
14 Sonona Carlos Denver South 8.55
15 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 8.45
16 Emme Dunn Elizabeth 8.425
17 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 8.425
18T Julia Swanke Evergreen 8.4
19T Marlee Osborn Evergreen 8.4
20 Elle White Rampart 8.375
Vault
Rank Name School Score
1 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 9.325
2 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.25
3 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 9.2
4 Sonona Carlos Denver South 9.15
5 Mia Curry Niwot 9.15
5 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 9.15
7 Zeya Highley Standley Lake 9.05
8T Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9
9T Madison Montoya Elizabeth 9
10T Emily Kruse Green Mountain 9
11T Mya Nguyen Standley Lake 8.95
12T Julia Folmar Elizabeth 8.95
13 Kira Simpson Bear Creek 8.925
14T Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 8.9
15T Hanna Channell Thomas Jefferso 8.9
16T Bailee Del Tondo Alamosa 8.85
17T Carissa Rucker Bear Creek 8.85
18T Raelyn Kagarise Rampart 8.8
19T Cassie Routsis Rampart 8.8
20T Natasha Zizic Evergreen 8.8

4A Vault
Rank Name School Score
1 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.45
2 Mya Nguyen Standley Lake 9.45
3 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 9.45
4 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 9.3
5 Emily Kruse Green Mountain 9.275
6 Sonoma Carlos Denver South 9.2
7 Hanna Channell Thomas Jefferso 9.2
8 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9.175
9 Zeya Highley Standley Lake 9.1
10 Julia Folmar Elizabeth 8.975
11 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 8.95
12 Mia Curry Niwot 8.9
13 Kira Simpson Bear Creek 8.8
14 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 8.45
15 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 8.4
4A Bars
Rank Name School Score
1 Mya Nguyen Standley Lake 9.475
2 Mia Curry Niwot 9.15
3 Madison Lett Elizabeth 9.125
4 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.1
5 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 9.05
6 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 8.975
7 Raelyn Kagarise Rampart 8.975
8 Maddy Shull Green Mountain 8.875
9 Emma Turilli Evergreen 8.8
10 Emma Board Evergreen 8.775
11 Sonoma Carlos Denver South 8.725
12 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 8.7
13* Hailey Garner Pueblo Central 8.625
14* Mackenzie Eldridge Green Mountain 8.625
15 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 8.55
4A Beam
Rank Name School Score
1 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 9.375
2 Mia Curry Niwot 9.175
3 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9.125
4 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 9
5 Kylee Smith Elizabeth 8.975
6 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 8.9
7 Savannah Slater Niwot 8.825
8 Bethany Breikss Elizabeth 8.7
9 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 8.65
10 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 8.6
11 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 8.5
12 Hanna Channell Thomas Jefferso 8.3
13 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 8.125
14 Emily Casillas Bear Creek 7.875
15 Linden Treacy Loveland 7.15
4A Floor
Rank Name School Score
1 Mia Curry Niwot 9.5
2 Lucy Meinert Green Mountain 9.375
3 Emily Kruse Green Mountain 9.3
4 Sarah Hitchcock Green Mountain 9.3
5 Hannah DuVall Standley Lake 9.275
6 Madison Montoya Elizabeth 9.25
7 Savannah Slater Niwot 9.2
8 Austin Coleman Elizabeth 9.2
9 Megan Montoya Elizabeth 9.175
10 Madison Lett Elizabeth 9.175
11 Cassie Routsis Rampart 9.15
12 Mallory Christopher Niwot 9.15
13 Alivia Weathers Lone Star Gymn 9.1
14 Emily Belmonte Green Mountain 8.95
15 Olivia Sroka Niwot 8.65
5A Vault
Rank Name School Score
1 Haley Like Thornton 9.725
2 Mia Tims Pomona 9.65
3 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.65
4 Mila Thompson Broomfield 9.625
5 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.575
6 Payton Roberts Arvada West 9.525
7 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.5
8 Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 9.475
9 Isabella D'Ambrosi Cherry Creek 9.425
10 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.375
11 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.325
12 Emma Chicco Rocky Mountain 9.3
13 Autumn Ivester Overland 9.25
14* KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 9.15
15* Isabella Noakes Chatfield 9.15
5A Bars
Rank Name School Score
1 Isabella Gee Lakewood 9.6
2 Kalise Newson Pomona 9.525
3 Haley Like Thornton 9.5
4 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 9.5
5 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.425
6 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.275
7 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.25
8 Karstyn Wittwer Thornton 9.25
9 Alli Willmarth Broomfield 9.225
10 Darcy Jew Broomfield 8.975
11 KELSI SANDOVAL Palmer Ridge 8.95
12 Joslynn Miller Arvada West 8.9
13 Julia Butler Pomona 8.85
14 Mia Tims Pomona 8.75
15 Mariah Schmeling Heritage 8.025
5A Beam
Rank Name School Score
1 Haley Like Thornton 9.625
2 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.525
3 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.525
4 Melanie Roberts Broomfield 9.425
5 Reilly Cornelius Overland 9.375
6 Kalise Newson Pomona 9.35
7 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.25
8 Audrey Brandt Pomona 9.15
9 Autumn Ivester Overland 9.075
10 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.05
11 Mattea Dolan Overland 8.925
12 Mia Tims Pomona 8.9
13 Brenna Calvo Broomfield 8.625
14 Jaylynn Haertel Pomona 8.55
15 Sophie Griffith Broomfield 8.475
5A Floor
Rank Name School Score
1 Mabry Robinson Overland 9.85
2 Kaylie Berens Pomona 9.7
3 Haley Like Thornton 9.625
4 Mattea Dolan Overland 9.6
5 Samantha Demoss Overland 9.6
6 Brekyn Haddick Thornton 9.575
7 Bailey Rodriguez Overland 9.55
8 Isabella Gee Lakewood 9.5
9 Kayla Powell Arvada West 9.5
10 Mia Tims Pomona 9.475
11 Maddie Gotlieb Ponderosa 9.45
12* Kennedy Duff Chatfield 9.425
13* Natalie Orsborn Broomfield 9.425
14 Darcy Jew Broomfield 9.325
15 Julia Butler Pomona 9.3