Results from the 2019 state skiing championships

(Bethany Brookens/CHSAANow.com)

DURANGO — Complete results from the 2019 state skiing championships are below.

Girls

Team Scores
Rank Team GS Skate SL Classic Total
1 Battle Mountain 171 171 165 169 676
2 Aspen 170 162 153 158 643
3 Summit 140 146 154 157 597
4 Steamboat Springs 143 151 139 145 578
5 Vail Mountain 136 139 126 124 525
6 Middle Park 85 131 160 123 499
7 Evergreen 129 110 138 103 480
8 Nederland 134 93 118 90 435
9 Colorado Rocky Mountain 101 110 100 112 423
10 Lake County 66 121 105 114 406
11 Durango 89 89 57 132 367
12 Clear Creek 60 63 58 63 244
13 Poudre 0 91 0 93 184
14 Platte Canyon 81 0 81 0 162
15 Eagle Valley 0 63 0 57 120
Alpine: Giant Slalom
Place Bib Year Team Name Run 1 Total
1 559 Sr Aspen Levyn Thomas  39.61 (1) 39.61 (1)
2 1 Sr Battle Mountain Gretchen Pavelich  39.78 (2) 39.78 (2)
3 3 Jr Battle Mountain Berit Frischholz  40.07 (3) 40.07 (3)
4 617 Sr Aspen Estelle Sweeney  41.14 (4) 41.14 (4)
5 746 So Evergreen Riza Pykkonen  41.24 (5) 41.24 (5)
6 363 So Nederland Emily Creek  41.27 (6) 41.27 (6)
7 2 Jr Battle Mountain Kiana Brausch  41.32 (7) 41.32 (7)
8 547 Jr Aspen Summer McSwain  41.53 (8) 41.53 (8)
9 476 Jr Steamboat Springs Ella Pietras  41.59 (9) 41.59 (9)
10 439 Fr Summit Jenna Sheldon  41.67 (10) 41.67 (10)
11 370 So Vail Mountain Quinn Kelley  41.75 (11) 41.75 (11)
12 952 Sr Durango Analise Gates  42.01 (12) 42.01 (12)
13 477 Sr Steamboat Springs Kendal Flake  42.71 (13) 42.71 (13)
14 554 So Aspen Edie Sherlock  42.81 (14) 42.81 (14)
15 434 Fr Summit Victoria Uglyar  42.86 (15) 42.86 (15)
16 537 Fr Aspen Gemma Hill  42.97 (16) 42.97 (16)
17 211 Fr Middle Park Sofia Olsson  43.01 (17) 43.01 (17)
18 373 Jr Vail Mountain Rachel Conley  43.10 (18) 43.10 (18)
19 622 Jr Nederland Anna Katnik  43.17 (19) 43.17 (19)
20 479 Jr Steamboat Springs AnnMari Hackworthy  43.34 (20) 43.34 (20)
21 432 Sr Summit Grace Karoly  43.40 (21) 43.40 (21)
22 379 Fr Vail Mountain Tegan Sharfstein  43.62 (22) 43.62 (22)
23 956 Jr Durango Skylar Thorpe  43.85 (23) 43.85 (23)
24 191 So Middle Park Bethanne Droll  44.01 (24) 44.01 (24)
25 440 Jr Summit Sam Cheek  44.20 (25) 44.20 (25)
26 5 Fr Battle Mountain Elle Young  44.53 (26) 44.53 (26)
27 377 Jr Vail Mountain Lexi Linafelter  44.62 (27) 44.62 (27)
28 272 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Eleanor Hicks  44.68 (28) 44.68 (28)
29 558 Jr Aspen Virginia Tassi  45.07 (29) 45.07 (29)
30 478 Fr Steamboat Springs Annika Ort  45.09 (30) 45.09 (30)
31 551 So Aspen Annika Nichols  45.29 (31) 45.29 (31)
32 16 Fr Battle Mountain Kamryn Brausch  45.30 (32) 45.30 (32)
33 725 Jr Evergreen Monica Swiderski  45.36 (33) 45.36 (33)
34 541 Sr Aspen McKenna Kiker  45.50 (34) 45.50 (34)
35 8 So Battle Mountain Ellie Nelson  45.58 (35) 45.58 (35)
36 561 Sr Aspen Annabelle Ward  45.84 (36) 45.84 (36)
37 6 Jr Battle Mountain Samantha Lindall  45.97 (37) 45.97 (37)
38 550 Fr Aspen Kailey Murphy  45.98 (38) 45.98 (38)
39 733 Sr Evergreen Amanda Norvell  46.33 (39) 46.33 (39)
40 355 So Nederland Ari Soto  46.37 (40) 46.37 (40)
41 527 Fr Aspen Ronnie Bedford  46.37 (40) 46.37 (40)
42 372 Jr Vail Mountain Alexa Anderson  46.43 (42) 46.43 (42)
43 333 Fr Nederland Bella Lynch  46.76 (43) 46.76 (43)
44 538 So Aspen Macy Hopkinson  46.76 (43) 46.76 (43)
45 375 Jr Vail Mountain Belle Ebner  47.00 (45) 47.00 (45)
46 729 Fr Evergreen Erin Pointet  47.02 (46) 47.02 (46)
47 17 Sr Battle Mountain Addison Smith  47.06 (47) 47.06 (47)
48 12 Sr Battle Mountain Kyden Fleischer  47.16 (48) 47.16 (48)
49 345 Jr Nederland Michaela Thompson  47.29 (49) 47.29 (49)
50 352 Sr Nederland Arianna McCue  47.30 (50) 47.30 (50)
51 7 So Battle Mountain Leah Sandberg  47.32 (51) 47.32 (51)
52 731 Sr Evergreen Falyn Pykkonen  47.36 (52) 47.36 (52)
53 536 Jr Aspen Zoe Harbour  47.58 (53) 47.58 (53)
54 143 So Lake County Cassidy Gillis  47.65 (54) 47.65 (54)
55 747 So Evergreen Sophie Morgan  47.67 (55) 47.67 (55)
56 282 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Lexi White  47.73 (56) 47.73 (56)
57 532 So Aspen Alexandr Engelmann  48.07 (57) 48.07 (57)
58 11 Jr Battle Mountain Malia Nelson  48.98 (58) 48.98 (58)
59 717 Sr Evergreen Emma Williams  49.28 (59) 49.28 (59)
60 351 Sr Nederland Emma Perkins  49.46 (60) 49.46 (60)
61 155 So Lake County Michaelah Main  49.98 (61) 49.98 (61)
62 14 Jr Battle Mountain Ashlee Ducharme  50.42 (62) 50.42 (62)
63 484 Jr Steamboat Springs Morgan Sauerbrey  50.47 (63) 50.47 (63)
64 445 Fr Summit Paige Peterson  50.52 (64) 50.52 (64)
65 88 So Clear Creek Elsie Gothman  50.78 (65) 50.78 (65)
66 284 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Fiona Ritchie  50.85 (66) 50.85 (66)
67 335 So Nederland Peyton Pearson  51.15 (67) 51.15 (67)
68 331 Sr Nederland Lauren Wilson  51.15 (67) 51.15 (67)
69 744 Jr Evergreen Claire Bovard  51.26 (69) 51.26 (69)
70 60 Jr Clear Creek Madi Kish  53.85 (70) 53.85 (70)
71 239 Sr Platte Canyon Roslyn Beckfield  54.93 (71) 54.93 (71)
72 708 So Evergreen Kylee Ornstein  55.40 (72) 55.40 (72)
73 236 Jr Platte Canyon Aiyana Cooke  1:05.68 (73) 1:05.68 (73)
74 237 Sr Platte Canyon Lisa Bezzant  1:23.93 (74) 1:23.93 (74)
75 623 Fr Nederland Savannah Jordaan  DNS  
76 336 So Nederland Alexie Pearson  DNS  
77 553 Sr Aspen Tate Randel  DNS  
78 202 So Middle Park Ella Wiser  DNF  
79 142 So Lake County Taylor Duel  DNF  
80 82 Jr Clear Creek Hannah Pedersen  DNF  
81 955 So Durango Juliana Gans  DNF  
82 4 So Battle Mountain Christin Lettovska  DNF  
83 482 Jr Steamboat Springs Mae Thorp  DNF  
84 486 Fr Steamboat Springs Caroline Baur  DNF  
85 529 Sr Aspen India Cardamone  DNF  
86 743 Sr Evergreen Onika Benson  DNF  
87 338 Sr Nederland Fries Audrey De  DNF  
88 349 Jr Nederland Abby Hall  DNF  
89 615 So Nederland Kate Skilbred  DNF  
90 157 Fr Lake County Gwen Ramsey  DSQ  
Alpine: Slalom
Pl Bib Year Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 1 Sr Battle Mountain Gretchen Pavelich 23.49 (1) 22.10 (1) 45.59 (1)
2 3 Jr Battle Mountain Berit Frischholz 24.56 (3) 22.66 (3) 47.22 (2)
3 202 So Middle Park Ella Wiser 24.93 (4) 22.38 (2) 47.31 (3)
4 476 Jr Steamboat Springs Ella Pietras 25.31 (6) 22.88 (4) 48.19 (4)
5 447 Fr Summit Olyvia Snyder 24.99 (5) 23.65 (10) 48.64 (5)
6 559 Sr Aspen Levyn Thomas 25.45 (7) 23.51 (9) 48.96 (6)
7 529 Sr Aspen India Cardamone 26.09 (8) 23.27 (8) 49.36 (7)
8 708 So Evergreen Kylee Ornstein 26.18 (9) 23.22 (7) 49.40 (8)
9 191 So Middle Park Bethanne Droll 26.24 (11) 23.21 (6) 49.45 (9)
10 445 Fr Summit Paige Peterson 26.43 (13) 23.10 (5) 49.53 (10)
11 211 Fr Middle Park Sofia Olsson 26.18 (9) 23.81 (13) 49.99 (11)
12 370 So Vail Mountain Quinn Kelley 26.28 (12) 23.92 (14) 50.20 (12)
13 746 So Evergreen Riza Pykkonen 26.43 (13) 24.22 (18) 50.65 (13)
14 439 Fr Summit Jenna Sheldon 26.62 (16) 24.08 (17) 50.70 (14)
15 4 So Battle Mountain Christina Lettov 27.42 (25) 23.68 (11) 51.10 (15)
16 345 Jr Nederland Michaela Thompson 27.17 (21) 23.99 (16) 51.16 (16)
17 554 So Aspen Edie Sherlock 27.59 (26) 23.94 (15) 51.53 (17)
18 558 Jr Aspen Virginia Tassi 27.26 (22) 24.46 (19) 51.72 (18)
19 272 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Eleanor Hicks 26.96 (19) 24.86 (23) 51.82 (19)
20 478 Fr Steamboat Springs Annika Ort 26.89 (17) 25.26 (28) 52.15 (20)
21 377 Jr Vail Mountain Lexi Linafelter 27.79 (27) 24.51 (20) 52.30 (21)
22 477 Sr Steamboat Springs Kendal Flake 27.34 (24) 25.02 (26) 52.36 (22)
23 2 Jr Battle Mountain Kiana Brausch 27.12 (20) 25.30 (29) 52.42 (23)
24 142 So Lake County Taylor Duel 28.28 (37) 24.72 (21) 53.00 (24)
25 5 Fr Battle Mountain Elle Young 28.03 (30) 24.97 (24) 53.00 (24)
26 615 So Nederland Kate Skilbred 28.28 (37) 25.01 (25) 53.29 (26)
27 434 Fr Summit Victoria Uglyar 28.37 (39) 25.03 (27) 53.40 (27)
28 481 So Steamboat Springs Sophia Gowdy 28.08 (33) 25.38 (30) 53.46 (28)
29 733 Sr Evergreen Amanda Norvell 28.65 (42) 24.83 (22) 53.48 (29)
30 373 Jr Vail Mountain Rachel Conley 27.31 (23) 26.28 (45) 53.59 (30)
31 479 Jr Steamboat Springs AnnMarie Hackworth 28.21 (35) 25.39 (31) 53.60 (31)
32 550 Fr Aspen Kailey Murphy 27.80 (28) 25.87 (36) 53.67 (32)
33 8 So Battle Mountain Ellie Nelson 28.24 (36) 25.45 (33) 53.69 (33)
34 440 Jr Summit Sam Cheek 28.04 (31) 25.78 (35) 53.82 (34)
35 355 So Nederland Ari Soto 28.44 (40) 25.45 (33) 53.89 (35)
36 527 Fr Aspen Ronnie Bedford 28.74 (45) 26.21 (44) 54.95 (36)
37 372 Jr Vail Mountain Alexa Anderson 29.09 (48) 25.92 (40) 55.01 (37)
38 532 So Aspen Alexandra Engelman 28.07 (32) 27.01 (52) 55.08 (38)
39 16 Fr Battle Mountain Kamryn Brausch 28.48 (41) 26.65 (49) 55.13 (39)
40 15 Sr Battle Mountain Mia Carroll 29.24 (50) 26.00 (42) 55.24 (40)
41 731 Sr Evergreen Falyn Pykkonen 28.71 (43) 26.60 (48) 55.31 (41)
42 157 Fr Lake County Gwen Ramsey 29.03 (47) 26.59 (47) 55.62 (42)
43 541 Sr Aspen McKenna Kiker 29.66 (55) 26.57 (46) 56.23 (43)
44 352 Sr Nederland Arianna McCue 30.42 (59) 25.88 (37) 56.30 (44)
45 338 Sr Nederland Audrey De Fries 29.51 (53) 26.98 (51) 56.49 (45)
46 88 So Clear Creek Elsie Gothman 28.92 (46) 27.58 (58) 56.50 (46)
47 480 Fr Steamboat Springs Bryn O'Neil-Eliaso 31.08 (64) 25.43 (32) 56.51 (47)
48 351 Sr Nederland Emma Perkins 30.60 (61) 25.97 (41) 56.57 (48)
49 622 Jr Nederland Anna Katnik 28.15 (34) 28.46 (62) 56.61 (49)
50 143 So Lake County Cassidy Gillis 29.33 (52) 27.37 (53) 56.70 (50)
51 6 Jr Battle Mountain Samantha Lindall 30.69 (62) 26.02 (43) 56.71 (51)
52 375 Jr Vail Mountain Belle Ebner 29.27 (51) 27.54 (57) 56.81 (52)
53 486 Fr Steamboat Springs Caroline Baur 29.61 (54) 27.44 (55) 57.05 (53)
54 379 Fr Vail Mountain Tegan Sharfstein 27.96 (29) 29.44 (66) 57.40 (54)
55 333 Fr Nederland Bella Lynch 30.69 (62) 26.73 (50) 57.42 (55)
56 717 Sr Evergreen Emma Williams 30.18 (57) 27.49 (56) 57.67 (56)
57 729 Fr Evergreen Erin Pointet 29.73 (56) 28.11 (61) 57.84 (57)
58 335 So Nederland Peyton Pearson 31.60 (66) 27.64 (59) 59.24 (58)
59 17 Sr Battle Mountain Addison Smith 31.60 (66) 28.08 (60) 59.68 (59)
60 284 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Fiona Ritchie 30.46 (60) 29.29 (65) 59.75 (60)
61 155 So Lake County Michaelah Main 31.39 (65) 29.92 (67) 1:01.31 (61)
62 714 So Evergreen Sadie Dillman 33.08 (73) 28.93 (63) 1:02.01 (62)
63 341 So Nederland Brittany Lilja 32.94 (71) 30.05 (68) 1:02.99 (63)
64 239 Sr Platte Canyon Roslyn Beckfield 31.63 (68) 31.43 (74) 1:03.06 (64)
65 603 Fr Nederland Lily Waldman 33.67 (77) 30.29 (70) 1:03.96 (65)
66 951 Jr Durango Claudia Luthy 32.08 (70) 31.90 (76) 1:03.98 (66)
67 712 So Evergreen Abigail Stonefelt 33.62 (76) 30.44 (71) 1:04.06 (67)
68 222 Sr Middle Park Morgan Lahrman 33.45 (75) 30.63 (72) 1:04.08 (68)
69 747 So Evergreen Sophie Morgan 32.94 (71) 31.83 (75) 1:04.77 (69)
70 349 Jr Nederland Abby Hall 35.39 (79) 30.84 (73) 1:06.23 (70)
71 737 Sr Evergreen Claire Donlan 33.17 (74) 33.43 (80) 1:06.60 (71)
72 339 Jr Nederland Carrera Horton 34.86 (78) 32.57 (79) 1:07.43 (72)
73 956 Jr Durango Skylar Thorpe 26.53 (15) 41.16 (82) 1:07.69 (73)
74 236 Jr Platte Canyon Aiyana Cooke 38.58 (80) 31.97 (77) 1:10.55 (74)
75 282 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Lexi White 42.36 (81) 30.15 (69) 1:12.51 (75)
76 617 Sr Aspen Estelle Sweeney 52.01 (84) 23.78 (12) 1:15.79 (76)
77 60 Jr Clear Creek Madi Kish 45.97 (82) 31.99 (78) 1:17.96 (77)
78 244 Jr Platte Canyon Sidney Mammoser 51.46 (83) 50.27 (83) 1:41.73 (78)
79 482 Jr Steamboat Springs Mae Thorp DSQ 25.89 (38)
80 547 Jr Aspen Summer McSwain DNF 25.90 (39)
81 536 Jr Aspen Zoe Harbour DNF 27.39 (54)
82 953 Fr Durango Zoe Kiesel DNF 29.08 (64)
83 743 Sr Evergreen Onika Benson DNF 38.11 (81)
84 551 So Aspen Annika Nichols 29.15 (49) DNS
85 744 Jr Evergreen Claire Bovard 31.96 (69) DNS
86 212 So Middle Park Mia Rimmer DNF DNS
87 561 Sr Aspen Annabelle Ward DNF DNS
88 721 Jr Evergreen Jacey Pfiffner DNF DNS
89 530 Sr Aspen Kate Citron DNF DNS
90 542 So Aspen Kaelyn Kroeger DNF DNS
91 82 Jr Clear Creek Hannah Pedersen DNF DNS
92 363 So Nederland Emily Creek 24.35 (2) DNF
93 952 Sr Durango Analise Gates 26.93 (18) DNF
94 725 Jr Evergreen Monica Swiderski 28.71 (43) DNF
95 432 Sr Summit Grace Karoly 30.31 (58) DNF
96 444 Fr Summit Kenzie Ricardi DNS
Nordic: Classic
Place Name School Time Points
1 Tai-Lee Smith Summit 19:14.0 60
2 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain 19:27.0 59
3 Liz Harding Battle Mountain 19:49.0 58
4 Emma Blakslee Vail Mountain 19:58.0 57
5 Winter Boese Steamboat Springs 19:59.0 56
6 Emma Barsness Aspen 20:14.0 55
7 Eva Mcdonough Aspen 20:17.0 54
8 Halle Moore Durango 20:22.0 53
9 Naomi Harding Battle Mountain 20:25.0 52
10 Noelle Resignolo Summit 20:34.0 51
11 Elizabeth Barker Middle Park 20:35.0 50
12 Jordan Miner Aspen 20:39.0 49
13 Ariel Benney Lake County 20:44.0 48
14 Lola Vilafranco Colorado Rocky Mountain 20:55.0 47
15 Gabrielle Gully Battle Mountain 21:03.0  
16 Kendall Clark Aspen 21:07.0  
17 Aubree Confer Summit 21:14.0 46
18 Kylie Kenny Aspen 21:19.0  
19 Elizabeth Barsness Aspen 21:21.0  
20 Bronwyn Chesner Aspen 21:24.0  
21 Zoe Bennett-Manke Steamboat Springs 21:26.0 45
22 Frances Farrell Battle Mountain 21:34.0  
23 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs 21:35.0 44
24 Hanna Knickrehm Summit 22:12.0  
25 Jaden Phillips Evergreen 22:13.0 43
26 Elliot Pribramsky Vail Mountain 22:15.0 42
27 Elizabeth Hammond Middle Park 22:18.0 41
28 Samantha Lindall Battle Mountain 22:27.0  
29 Kiana Brausch Battle Mountain 22:37.0  
30 Edie Sherlock Aspen 22:42.0  
31 Lexi Timm Battle Mountain 22:52.0  
32 Margaret Redfern Steamboat Springs 23:05.0  
33 Hannah Garvey Durango 23:10.0 40
34 Tea Forrest Durango 23:16.0 39
35 Maclean Donovan Summit 23:19.0  
36 Veronica Bassett Poudre 23:26.0 38
37 Sloan Phillips Evergreen 23:34.0 37
38 Stef Wojcik Aspen 23:35.0  
39 Lucia Anderson Battle Mountain 23:36.0  
40 Katherine Puc Summit 23:40.0  
41 Addison Smith Battle Mountain 23:44.0  
42 Elona Greene Lake County 23:44.0 36
43 Helen Cross Nederland 23:48.0 35
44 Rachel Devlin Aspen 23:54.0  
45 Inge Vandenberg Battle Mountain 23:58.0  
46 Gretta Gavette Colorado Rocky Mountain 23:59.0 34
47 Macayla Scheidt Steamboat Springs 23:59.0  
48 Karlina Feduschak Eagle Valley 24:22.0 33
49 Maggie Barker Middle Park 24:24.0 32
50 Katelyn Cimino Middle Park 24:34.0  
51 Berit Frischholz Battle Mountain 24:44.0  
52 Cassidy Meyer Colorado Rocky Mountain 24:45.0 31
53 Abby Holm Lake County 24:49.0 30
54 Sarah Oberlander Poudre 24:53.0 29
55 Selena Stoncius Middle Park 24:55.0  
56 Claire Bohmer Steamboat Springs 24:55.0  
57 Bella Lynch Nederland 25:02.0 28
58 Anne Hager Steamboat Springs 25:17.0  
59 Catcher Weynand Steamboat Springs 25:29.0  
60 Arianna Mccue Nederland 25:41.0 27
61 Greta Hansen Aspen 26:20.0  
62 Carmella Wright Poudre 26:31.0 26
63 Michaela Main Lake County 26:57.0  
64 Quinn Kelley Vail Mountain 27:12.0 25
65 Caitlyn Weathers Eagle Valley 28:03.0 24
66 Kelsen Ritter Evergreen 34:02.0 23
67 Isabel Inman Clear Creek 36:49.0 22
68 Jillian Lupinacci Clear Creek 36:56.0 21
69 Bridget Egan Clear Creek 37:50.0 20
Nordic: Classic
Place Name School Time Points
1 Emma Blakslee Vail Mountain 19:30.7 60
2 Emma Barsness Aspen 19:43.4 59
3 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain 19:44.9 58
4 Naomi Harding Battle Mountain 19:48.1 57
5 Liz Harding Battle Mountain 19:49.1 56
6 Winter Boese Steamboat Springs 19:56.1 55
7 Noelle Resignolo Summit 19:58.8 54
8 Eva Mcdonough Aspen 19:59.0 53
9 Zoe Bennett-Manke Steamboat Springs 20:17.3 52
10 Aubree Confer Summit 20:18.1 51
11 Jordan Miner Aspen 20:32.5 50
12 Elizabeth Barker Middle Park 20:38.1 49
13 Gabrielle Gully Battle Mountain 20:57.3
14 Elliot Pribramsky Vail Mountain 21:08.7 48
15 Elizabeth Barsness Aspen 21:10.2
16 Elizabeth Hammond Middle Park 21:25.3 47
17 Ariel Benney Lake County 21:31.8 46
18 Jaden Phillips Evergreen 21:42.6 45
19 Kylie Kenny Aspen 21:47.6
20 Kendall Clark Aspen 21:52.3
21 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs 21:54.8 44
22 Lola Vilafranco Colorado Rocky Mountain 22:25.2 43
23 Frances Farrell Battle Mountain 22:31.8
24 Sloan Phillips Evergreen 22:32.4 42
25 Bronwyn Chesner Aspen 22:34.8
26 Lexi Timm Battle Mountain 22:39.1
27 Hanna Knickrehm Summit 22:55.2 41
28 Veronica Bassett Poudre 22:56.2 40
29 Michaela Main Lake County 23:06.3 39
30 Maclean Donovan Summit 23:08.6
31 Edie Sherlock Aspen 23:12.5
32 Margaret Redfern Steamboat Springs 23:15.0
33 Karlina Feduschak Eagle Valley 23:18.1 38
34 Inge Vandenberg Battle Mountain 23:18.9
35 Kiana Brausch Battle Mountain 23:29.4
36 Katherine Puc Summit 23:29.6
37 Addison Smith Battle Mountain 23:29.8
38 Bella Lynch Nederland 23:31.4 37
39 Stef Wojcik Aspen 23:32.0
40 Catcher Weynand Steamboat Springs 23:35.7
41 Anne Hager Steamboat Springs 23:38.1
42 Elona Greene Lake County 23:38.9 36
43 Maggie Barker Middle Park 23:46.9 35
44 Cassidy Meyer Colorado Rocky Mountain 23:53.5 34
45 Macayla Scheidt Steamboat Springs 23:55.6
46 Gretta Gavette Colorado Rocky Mountain 23:58.8 33
47 Hannah Garvey Durango 24:01.5 32
48 Morgan Holm Lake County 24:04.8
49 Samantha Lindall Battle Mountain 24:09.6
50 Quinn Kelley Vail Mountain 24:17.1 31
51 Helen Cross Nederland 24:19.5 30
52 Hayley Diemar Battle Mountain 24:29.5
53 Tea Forrest Durango 24:31.4 29
54 Claire Bohmer Steamboat Springs 24:36.5
55 Rachel Devlin Aspen 24:38.3
56 Emma Stewart Steamboat Springs 25:42.1
57 Kristina Bodewes Durango 26:17.3 28
58 Katelyn Cimino Middle Park 26:23.4
59 Madelynn Potter Poudre 27:50.4 27
60 Arianna Mccue Nederland 28:02.1 26
61 Caitlyn Weathers Eagle Valley 29:25.6 25
62 Claire Potter Poudre 29:26.0 24
63 Kelsen Ritter Evergreen 34:14.2 23
64 Isabel Inman Clear Creek 41:25.7 22
65 Bridget Egan Clear Creek 44:27.6 21
66 Nevaeha Burgess Clear Creek 50:13.4 20

Boys

Team Scores
Rank Team GS Skate SL Classic Total
1 Aspen 166 172 165 172 675
2 Battle Mountain 167 120 155 136 578
3 Vail Mountain 167 118 166 112 563
4 Middle Park 131 153 118 158 560
5 Summit 127 151 121 147 546
6 Evergreen 130 118 142 100 490
7 Nederland 148 85 157 93 483
8 Durango 28 158 109 153 448
9 Steamboat Springs 83 140 47 132 402
10 Clear Creek 110 63 106 63 342
11 Lake County 31 112 32 123 298
12 Colorado Rocky Mountain 73 66 73 68 280
13 Eagle Valley 0 112 0 107 219
14 Platte Canyon 91 0 88 0 179
15 Ridge View Academy 0 0 0 0 0
Alpine: Giant Slalom
Pl Bib Year Team Name Run 1 Total
1 381 Sr Vail Mountain Shane Cole  39.81 (1) 39.81 (1)
2 614 Sr Aspen Trey Thorpe  40.34 (2) 40.34 (2)
3 27 Fr Battle Mountain Will Bettenhausen  40.37 (3) 40.37 (3)
4 29 Sr Battle Mountain Max Timm  40.73 (4) 40.73 (4)
5 380 Sr Vail Mountain Robert Harnick  41.28 (5) 41.28 (5)
6 354 So Nederland Carson McCue  41.53 (6) 41.53 (6)
7 569 So Aspen Noah Forman  41.62 (7) 41.62 (7)
8 608 So Aspen Charlie Olsen  41.62 (7) 41.62 (7)
9 567 Sr Aspen Ethan deMoraes  41.65 (9) 41.65 (9)
10 28 Sr Battle Mountain Dominik Lettovsky  42.47 (10) 42.47 (10)
11 606 Fr Aspen Jake Morgan  42.72 (11) 42.72 (11)
12 389 Fr Vail Mountain Cole Pattison  42.75 (12) 42.75 (12)
13 565 Sr Aspen Reed Beidleman  42.85 (13) 42.85 (13)
14 640 Sr Nederland Talus Lantz  42.95 (14) 42.95 (14)
15 610 Jr Aspen JP Simpson  43.01 (15) 43.01 (15)
16 770 So Evergreen Alex Ulrich  43.01 (15) 43.01 (15)
17 216 Sr Middle Park Brendan Droll  43.07 (17) 43.07 (17)
18 601 So Aspen James Kelly  43.11 (18) 43.11 (18)
19 573 Sr Aspen Alex Ilic  43.14 (19) 43.14 (19)
20 30 Sr Battle Mountain Dutch Schroeder  43.23 (20) 43.23 (20)
21 798 Sr Evergreen Cam Woodland  43.30 (21) 43.30 (21)
22 401 Sr Summit Ryan Adis  43.67 (22) 43.67 (22)
23 574 So Aspen Christian Kelly  43.76 (23) 43.76 (23)
24 564 Sr Aspen Henry Barth  43.77 (24) 43.77 (24)
25 388 Fr Vail Mountain Austin Morris  43.85 (25) 43.85 (25)
26 32 Sr Battle Mountain Wyatt Nelson  43.90 (26) 43.90 (26)
27 204 Jr Middle Park Mason Moorhusen  43.91 (27) 43.91 (27)
28 411 So Summit Joey Hodge  44.16 (28) 44.16 (28)
29 566 So Aspen Davis Colon  44.25 (29) 44.25 (29)
30 611 Jr Nederland Carter Tomasko  44.58 (30) 44.58 (30)
31 501 So Steamboat Springs Kai Scott  44.60 (31) 44.60 (31)
32 500 So Steamboat Springs Alden Wade  44.63 (32) 44.63 (32)
33 299 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Luke Miyawaki  44.79 (33) 44.79 (33)
34 42 Sr Battle Mountain Casey Cope  45.37 (34) 45.37 (34)
35 80 Jr Clear Creek Kellen Eno  45.75 (35) 45.75 (35)
36 208 Fr Middle Park Zach Niedzqiecki  45.77 (36) 45.77 (36)
37 39 Sr Battle Mountain Bryce Jones  45.90 (37) 45.90 (37)
38 36 Jr Battle Mountain Quinn Peterson  46.09 (38) 46.09 (38)
39 635 Jr Nederland Sean Jordaan  46.13 (39) 46.13 (39)
40 408 Sr Summit Brennan Creen  46.40 (40) 46.40 (40)
41 81 SR Clear Creek Wes Davies  46.46 (41) 46.46 (41)
42 98 Sr Clear Creek Brandon Pennell  46.63 (42) 46.63 (42)
43 35 Sr Battle Mountain Jackson Borg  47.27 (43) 47.27 (43)
44 609 Fr Aspen John Schille  47.27 (43) 47.27 (43)
45 55 Sr Clear Creek Avery Schell  47.31 (45) 47.31 (45)
46 74 Jr Clear Creek Lutz Nino  47.66 (46) 47.66 (46)
47 612 Sr Nederland Adler Mueller  47.88 (47) 47.88 (47)
48 756 Fr Evergreen Griffin Terry  48.07 (48) 48.07 (48)
49 778 Sr Evergreen Josh Rosswork  48.15 (49) 48.15 (49)
50 34 Fr Battle Mountain Orion Adelman  48.30 (50) 48.30 (50)
51 297 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Langdon Dresser  49.32 (51) 49.32 (51)
52 626 Jr Nederland Lars Luscher  49.90 (52) 49.90 (52)
53 767 Jr Evergreen Clay Whitton  50.51 (53) 50.51 (53)
54 600 Fr Nederland Townes Bakke  51.08 (54) 51.08 (54)
55 241 So Platte Canyon Palmer Lyons  52.08 (55) 52.08 (55)
56 167 Fr Lake County Ethan Zeiset  52.31 (56) 52.31 (56)
57 238 Jr Platte Canyon Chris Long  54.95 (57) 54.95 (57)
58 385 So Vail Mountain Will Brown  54.98 (58) 54.98 (58)
59 390 So Vail Mountain Mackay Pattison  55.59 (59) 55.59 (59)
60 254 Jr Platte Canyon Sam Hatz  1:02.82 (60) 1:02.82 (60)
61 960 So Durango Jian Cohen  1:14.78 (61) 1:14.78 (61)
62 95 SO Clear Creek Ben Jeffers  1:28.18 (62) 1:28.18 (62)
63 221 So Middle Park Sam Parker  7:37.59 (63) 7:37.59 (63)
64 613 So Aspen Hank Sweeney  DNS  
65 350 Fr Nederland Paul Masters  DNS  
66 158 So Lake County Kyle Rongstad  DNS  
67 38 Fr Battle Mountain Aaron Galehr  DNF  
68 43 Jr Battle Mountain Jimmy Hancock  DNF  
69 31 Fr Battle Mountain Xander Armistead  DNF  
70 382 Sr Vail Mountain Theo Marston  DNF  
71 383 So Vail Mountain Nico O'connell  DNF  
72 572 So Aspen Dyer Hunting  DNF  
73 607 Sr Nederland Reece Titus  DNF  
74 620 Jr Nederland Max Lynch  DNF  
75 636 Jr Nederland Kale Lantz  DNF  
76 627 So Nederland Parker Newby  DNF  
77 766 Sr Evergreen Alex Kim  DNF  
78 777 So Evergreen Ryan Charter  DNF  
79 251 So Platte Canyon Michael Dean  DNF  
80 502 Jr Steamboat Springs Sam Clyncke  DNF  
81 298 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Ramon Torva  DNF  
82 162 Fr Lake County Aiden Urbine  DNF  
83 969 So Durango Harry LeSage  DNF  
84 967 Fr Durango Blake Ridgway  DNF  
Alpine: Slalom
Pl Bib Year Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Total
1 381 Sr Vail Mountain Shane Cole 24.46 (2) 20.78 (3) 45.24 (1)
2 614 Sr Aspen Trey Thorpe 24.23 (1) 21.19 (7) 45.42 (2)
3 390 So Vail Mountain Mackay Pattison 25.52 (8) 20.68 (1) 46.20 (3)
4 27 Fr Battle Mountain Will Bettenhausen 25.47 (6) 20.82 (4) 46.29 (4)
5 640 Sr Nederland Talus Lantz 25.64 (11) 21.05 (5) 46.69 (5)
6 566 So Aspen Davis Colon 25.33 (4) 21.38 (9) 46.71 (6)
7 766 Sr Evergreen Alex Kim 25.66 (12) 21.09 (6) 46.75 (7)
8 29 Sr Battle Mountain Max Timm 25.32 (3) 21.54 (11) 46.86 (8)
9 620 Jr Nederland Max Lynch 25.54 (9) 21.53 (10) 47.07 (9)
10 565 Sr Aspen Reed Beidleman 25.48 (7) 21.75 (17) 47.23 (10)
11 573 Sr Aspen Alex Ilic 25.69 (13) 21.59 (12) 47.28 (11)
12 411 So Summit Joey Hodge 25.40 (5) 22.11 (23) 47.51 (12)
13 607 Sr Nederland Reece Titus 26.81 (26) 20.75 (2) 47.56 (13)
14 389 Fr Vail Mountain Cole Pattison 25.88 (14) 21.88 (18) 47.76 (14)
15 601 So Aspen James Kelly 26.08 (18) 21.69 (15) 47.77 (15)
16 501 So Steamboat Springs Kai Scott 26.13 (20) 21.67 (14) 47.80 (16)
17 798 Sr Evergreen Cam Woodland 25.90 (15) 21.93 (21) 47.83 (17)
18 28 Sr Battle Mountain Dominik Lettovsky 25.99 (17) 21.89 (19) 47.88 (18)
19 31 Fr Battle Mountain Xander Armistead 25.90 (15) 22.02 (22) 47.92 (19)
20 567 Sr Aspen Ethan deMoraes 25.61 (10) 22.31 (24) 47.92 (19)
21 354 So Nederland Carson McCue 26.43 (23) 21.61 (13) 48.04 (21)
22 636 Jr Nederland Kale Lantz 26.71 (25) 21.72 (16) 48.43 (22)
23 608 So Aspen Charlie Olsen 26.70 (24) 21.90 (20) 48.60 (23)
24 299 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Luke Miyawaki 26.26 (21) 22.40 (26) 48.66 (24)
25 610 Jr Aspen JP Simpson 26.81 (26) 23.12 (32) 49.93 (25)
26 574 So Aspen Christian Kelly 27.31 (31) 22.97 (30) 50.28 (26)
27 30 Sr Battle Mountain Dutch Schroeder 27.46 (34) 22.84 (29) 50.30 (27)
28 568 Sr Aspen Tyler Dollahan 27.39 (32) 22.99 (31) 50.38 (28)
29 382 Sr Vail Mountain Theo Marston 27.90 (41) 22.56 (27) 50.46 (29)
30 383 So Vail Mountain Nico O'connell 26.92 (28) 23.69 (38) 50.61 (30)
31 401 Sr Summit Ryan Adis 27.41 (33) 23.35 (34) 50.76 (31)
32 42 Sr Battle Mountain Casey Cope 27.04 (29) 24.01 (46) 51.05 (32)
33 767 Jr Evergreen Clay Whitton 27.47 (35) 23.90 (45) 51.37 (33)
34 32 Sr Battle Mountain Wyatt Nelson 29.01 (55) 22.38 (25) 51.39 (34)
35 609 Fr Aspen John Schille 27.81 (38) 23.74 (39) 51.55 (35)
36 626 Jr Nederland Lars Luscher 27.89 (40) 23.76 (41) 51.65 (36)
37 564 Sr Aspen Henry Barth 29.00 (54) 22.67 (28) 51.67 (37)
38 385 So Vail Mountain Will Brown 27.19 (30) 24.49 (49) 51.68 (38)
39 228 So Middle Park Casey Myers 27.99 (42) 23.75 (40) 51.74 (39)
40 605 Sr Aspen Liam Mazzotta 27.88 (39) 23.89 (44) 51.77 (40)
41 43 Jr Battle Mountain Jimmy Hancock 27.50 (37) 24.45 (48) 51.95 (41)
42 969 So Durango Harry LeSage 28.30 (46) 24.28 (47) 52.58 (42)
43 384 So Vail Mountain Alexander Viola 28.13 (45) 24.87 (52) 53.00 (43)
44 612 Sr Nederland Adler Mueller 28.41 (48) 24.76 (51) 53.17 (44)
45 46 Jr Battle Mountain Lucas Zivelonghi 29.53 (60) 23.67 (37) 53.20 (45)
46 208 Fr Middle Park Zach Niedzqiecki 27.99 (42) 25.23 (54) 53.22 (46)
47 602 Sr Aspen Jackson Kruse 29.60 (61) 23.77 (42) 53.37 (47)
48 216 Sr Middle Park Brendan Droll 30.37 (64) 23.23 (33) 53.60 (48)
49 33 So Battle Mountain Ashton Russell 28.55 (51) 25.21 (53) 53.76 (49)
50 35 Sr Battle Mountain Jackson Borg 28.43 (50) 25.34 (55) 53.77 (50)
51 55 Sr Clear Creek Avery Schell 28.69 (52) 25.50 (56) 54.19 (51)
52 778 Sr Evergreen Josh Rosswork 28.42 (49) 25.84 (59) 54.26 (52)
53 616 Sr Aspen Lucca Trapani 29.38 (57) 25.58 (57) 54.96 (53)
54 963 Fr Durango Levi Tichi 29.11 (56) 26.49 (62) 55.60 (54)
55 98 Sr Clear Creek Brandon Pennell 30.06 (62) 25.99 (61) 56.05 (55)
56 80 Jr Clear Creek Kellen Eno 29.40 (59) 26.97 (64) 56.37 (56)
57 770 So Evergreen Alex Ulrich 34.46 (71) 23.61 (36) 58.07 (57)
58 965 Jr Durango Miles Bronson 30.79 (66) 27.64 (68) 58.43 (58)
59 629 Sr Nederland Quinn Olsson 30.60 (65) 28.12 (70) 58.72 (59)
60 780 So Evergreen David Erikson 31.53 (68) 27.35 (65) 58.88 (60)
61 167 Fr Lake County Ethan Zeiset 31.07 (67) 28.21 (71) 59.28 (61)
62 241 So Platte Canyon Palmer Lyons 33.44 (70) 28.54 (72) 1:01.98 (62)
63 238 Jr Platte Canyon Chris Long 33.35 (69) 29.16 (74) 1:02.51 (63)
64 297 So Colorado Rocky Mountain Langdon Dresser 35.23 (72) 27.35 (65) 1:02.58 (64)
65 632 Fr Nederland Conner Bergeson 38.26 (74) 28.85 (73) 1:07.11 (65)
66 404 Jr Summit Jeremiah Vaille 47.18 (76) 25.76 (58) 1:12.94 (66)
67 254 Jr Platte Canyon Sam Hatz 35.71 (73) 37.92 (76) 1:13.63 (67)
68 36 Jr Battle Mountain Quinn Peterson 28.89 (53) 46.55 (77) 1:15.44 (68)
69 960 So Durango Jian Cohen 42.98 (75) 37.02 (75) 1:20.00 (69)
70 95 So Clear Creek Ben Jeffers 48.86 (77) 52.59 (78) 1:41.45 (70)
71 606 Fr Aspen Jake Morgan DSQ 21.35 (8)
72 162 Fr Lake County Aiden Urbine DNF 23.49 (35)
73 39 Sr Battle Mountain Bryce Jones DNF 23.87 (43)
74 628 So Nederland Hatcher Edmondson DSQ 24.57 (50)
75 756 Fr Evergreen Griffin Terry DSQ 25.98 (60)
76 777 So Evergreen Ryan Charter DNF 26.51 (63)
77 600 Fr Nederland Townes Bakke DNF 27.41 (67)
78 797 So Evergreen Ryan Bierman DSQ 27.98 (69)
79 221 So Middle Park Sam Parker DNS DNS
80 298 Jr Colorado Rocky Mountain Ramon Torva DNS DNS
81 502 Jr Steamboat Springs Sam Clyncke DNS DNS
82 350 Fr Nederland Paul Masters DNS DNS
83 613 So Aspen Hank Sweeney DNS DNS
84 158 So Lake County Kyle Rongstad DNS DNS
85 251 So Platte Canyon Michael Dean DNF DNS
86 380 Sr Vail Mountain Robert Harnick DNF DNS
87 611 Jr Nederland Carter Tomasko 26.11 (19) DNF
88 204 Jr Middle Park Mason Moorhusen 26.40 (22) DNF
89 635 Jr Nederland Sean Jordaan 27.49 (36) DNF
90 500 So Steamboat Springs Alden Wade 28.11 (44) DNF
91 627 So Nederland Parker Newby 30.25 (63) DNF
92 34 Fr Battle Mountain Orion Adelman DSQ DNF
93 572 So Aspen Dyer Hunting 28.31 (47) DSQ
94 815 Fr Battle Mountain Seamus Farrell 29.38 (57) DSQ
Nordic: Classic
Place Name School Time Points
1 Cameron Wolfe Vail Mountain 16:01.0 60
2 Everett Olson Aspen 16:01.0 59
3 Colt Whitley Aspen 16:06.0 58
4 Logan Moore Durango 16:32.0 57
5 Tyler Scholl Middle Park 16:47.0 56
6 Noah Wheeless Aspen 16:49.0 55
7 Peter Haynes Summit 16:55.0 54
8 Sebastian Brower Middle Park 16:55.0 53
9 Noah Bodewes Durango 16:57.0 52
10 Taiga Moore Aspen 17:19.0  
11 Wyatt Mortenson Steamboat Springs 17:23.0 51
12 Anders Weiss Aspen 17:26.0  
13 Conner Lenhard Lake County 17:35.0 50
14 Alex Holinka Middle Park 17:43.0 49
15 Henry Barth Aspen 17:45.0  
16 David Reilly Battle Mountain 17:56.0 48
17 Zachary Smith Summit 18:07.0 47
18 Quinten Weinberger Summit 18:08.0 46
19 Davis Krueger Battle Mountain 18:08.0 45
20 Will Rose Aspen 18:10.0  
21 George Beck Aspen 18:13.0  
22 Jacob Ammon Summit 18:18.0  
23 Wil Cleveland Middle Park 18:25.0  
24 Kimo Sullivan Middle Park 18:25.0  
25 Gray Wasson Summit 18:29.0  
26 Cobe Freeburn Durango 18:30.0 44
27 Jason Macaluso Battle Mountain 18:32.0 43
28 Guy Gordon Granger Middle Park 18:33.0  
29 Vinny Troccoli Middle Park 18:37.0  
30 Mitchell Meissner Steamboat Springs 18:37.0 42
31 Christopher Rohlf Summit 18:42.0  
32 Sam Haynes Summit 18:50.0  
33 JP Viola Aspen 18:58.0  
34 Caleb White Summit 19:00.0  
35 Tucker Neal Summit 19:00.0  
36 Ari Dennis Battle Mountain 19:03.0  
37 Alexander Morano Summit 19:15.0  
38 Tristan Wickland Evergreen 19:16.0 41
39 Bryn Petersen Colorado Rocky Mountain 19:18.0 40
40 Ethan Callarman Middle Park 19:20.0  
41 Caden Klein Aspen 19:23.0  
42 Gabriel Rabanal Steamboat Springs 19:29.0 39
43 Ferguson St.John Eagle Valley 19:32.0 38
44 Matt Koch Lake County 19:48.0 37
45 Max Timm Battle Mountain 19:54.0  
46 Chase Weynand Steamboat Springs 19:55.0  
47 Samuel Thebeau Summit 19:57.0  
48 Christian Kelly Aspen 20:03.0  
49 Isaiah Callarman Middle Park 20:07.0  
50 Sam Frykholm Lake County 20:13.0 36
51 Andrew Humble Aspen 20:17.0  
52 Lukas Bergsten Eagle Valley 20:18.0 35
53 Aidan Duffy Eagle Valley 20:20.0 34
54 Quinn Wellman Steamboat Springs 20:24.0  
55 Graydon Walker Middle Park 20:27.0  
56 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Evergreen 20:30.0 33
57 Scout Edmondson Nederland 20:34.0 32
58 Cole Weathers Eagle Valley 20:52.0  
59 Evan Callahan Summit 21:05.0  
60 Adler Mueller Nederland 21:16.0 31
61 Will Kuhns Middle Park 21:19.0  
62 Nick Galambos Aspen 21:19.0  
63 Adam Figgins Nederland 21:23.0 30
64 Garret Moehring Battle Mountain 21:24.0  
65 Theo Marston Vail Mountain 21:31.0 29
66 Finn Leahy Colorado Rocky Mountain 21:32.0 28
67 TJ Guercio Battle Mountain 21:34.0  
68 Jeremiah Kelley Steamboat Springs 21:34.0  
69 Deagen Fahrney Battle Mountain 21:39.0  
70 Miles Jarnot Battle Mountain 21:44.0  
71 Owen Daly Battle Mountain 21:52.0  
72 Bode Kostick Eagle Valley 21:54.0  
73 Nathaniel Swindle Steamboat Springs 21:59.0  
74 Luke Olmsted Battle Mountain 22:06.0  
75 David Ross Battle Mountain 22:18.0  
76 Ryan Dowdy Poudre 23:24.0  
77 William Dietz Evergreen 23:42.0  
78 Bryce Pfuetze Poudre 23:51.0  
79 Zach Footer Evergreen 23:55.0  
80 Andrew Feist Poudre 24:02.0  
81 Justin Arndt Evergreen 24:14.0  
82 Nicolas O’Connell Vail Mountain 24:33.0  
83 Nino Lutz Clear Creek 28:40.0  
84 Taran Guin Clear Creek 30:37.0  
85 Bodie Spinner Clear Creek 31:16.0  
86 Jessy Dorton Summit 56:12.0  
Nordic: Skate
Place Name School Time Points
1 Everett Olson Aspen 15:53.4 60
2 Cameron Wolfe Vail Mountain 16:00.2 59
3 Colt Whitley Aspen 16:18.0 58
4 Tyler Scholl Middle Park 16:21.5 57
5 Logan Moore Durango 16:21.8 56
6 Noah Bodewes Durango 16:30.1 55
7 Noah Wheeless Aspen 16:48.6 54
8 Anders Weiss Aspen 16:49.9
9 Taiga Moore Aspen 16:51.2
10 Henry Barth Aspen 16:59.8
11 Wyatt Mortenson Steamboat Springs 17:01.5 53
12 Zachary Smith Summit 17:08.7 52
13 Peter Haynes Summit 17:12.0 51
14 Alex Holinka Middle Park 17:29.5 50
15 Tristan Wickland Evergreen 17:37.2 49
16 Quinten Weinberger Summit 17:47.5 48
17 Cobe Freeburn Durango 17:55.1 47
18 Sebastian Brower Middle Park 17:59.6 46
19 Alexander Morano Summit 18:08.0
20 Conner Lenhard Lake County 18:12.3 45
21 Gray Wasson Summit 18:15.5
22 Gabriel Rabanal Steamboat Springs 18:17.4 44
23 George Beck Aspen 18:20.8
24 Kimo Sullivan Middle Park 18:31.3
25 Mitchell Meissner Steamboat Springs 18:33.8 43
26 Guy Gordon Granger Middle Park 18:35.3
27 Davis Krueger Battle Mountain 18:35.7 42
28 Ferguson St.John Eagle Valley 18:35.8 41
29 Will Rose Aspen 18:37.1
30 Ethan Callarman Middle Park 18:38.5
31 Sam Haynes Summit 18:39.9
32 JP Viola Aspen 18:42.2
33 David Reilly Battle Mountain 18:50.6 40
34 Wil Cleveland Middle Park 18:56.0
35 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Evergreen 19:01.7 39
36 Jason Macaluso Battle Mountain 19:05.8 38
37 Vinny Troccoli Middle Park 19:08.5
38 Caden Klein Aspen 19:08.9
39 Tucker Neal Summit 19:17.2
40 Christian Kelly Aspen 19:21.1
41 Bryn Petersen Colorado Rocky Mountain 19:22.5 37
42 Ari Dennis Battle Mountain 19:31.6
43 Quinn Wellman Steamboat Springs 19:31.6
44 Jacob Ammon Summit 19:37.2
45 Caleb White Summit 19:37.7
46 Cole Weathers Eagle Valley 19:38.7 36
47 Max Timm Battle Mountain 19:39.1
48 Christopher Rohlf Summit 19:44.0
49 Isaiah Callarman Middle Park 19:48.7
50 Aidan Duffy Eagle Valley 19:49.0 35
51 Evan Callahan Summit 19:54.4
52 Chase Weynand Steamboat Springs 19:57.7
53 TJ Guercio Battle Mountain 20:11.2
54 Sam Frykholm Lake County 20:18.0 34
55 Samuel Thebeau Summit 20:18.3
56 Matt Koch Lake County 20:20.5 33
57 Luke Tichi Durango 20:34.2
58 Owen Daly Battle Mountain 20:34.4
59 Lukas Bergsten Eagle Valley 20:35.3
60 Deagen Fahrney Battle Mountain 20:36.2
61 Nate Moody Eagle Valley 20:40.0
62 Theo Marston Vail Mountain 20:40.3 32
63 Seamus Farrell Battle Mountain 20:43.0
64 Andrew Olmsted Battle Mountain 20:47.8
65 Ian Macfarlane Eagle Valley 20:48.4
66 Scout Edmondson Nederland 20:57.6 31
67 Joshua Keiser Battle Mountain 21:01.8
68 Grant Willis Battle Mountain 21:12.8
69 Garret Moehring Battle Mountain 21:15.2
70 Justin Arndt Evergreen 21:19.0 30
71 Nathaniel Swindle Steamboat Springs 21:20.4
72 Jake Allen Battle Mountain 21:21.2
73 Finn Leahy Colorado Rocky Mountain 21:28.1 29
74 Zach Footer Evergreen 21:30.4
75 Jeremiah Kelley Steamboat Springs 21:34.1
76 Nick Galambos Aspen 21:40.4
77 Luke Olmsted Battle Mountain 21:44.8
78 Bode Kostick Eagle Valley 22:01.5
79 Graydon Walker Middle Park 22:03.0
80 Miles Jarnot Battle Mountain 22:08.3
81 Zach Yoder Eagle Valley 22:09.8
82 Ethan Pyke Battle Mountain 22:09.9
83 Oliver Barwell Evergreen 22:10.3
84 Miles Reid Summit 22:28.1
85 Aaron Sanders Middle Park 22:31.4
86 David Ross Battle Mountain 23:00.2
87 Will Cannon Summit 23:29.8
88 Adam Figgins Nederland 23:33.4 28
89 Nicolas O’Connell Vail Mountain 23:35.3 27
90 Clay Humphries Eagle Valley 23:44.4
91 Wesley Nation Nederland 23:53.8 26
92 Ryan Dowdy Poudre 23:57.7 25
93 Jack Canonico Poudre 24:23.3 24
94 Peter Vos Summit 24:47.0
95 William Dietz Evergreen 24:47.1
96 Bryce Pfuetze Poudre 25:53.4 23
97 Nino Lutz Clear Creek 29:48.2 22
98 Taran Guin Clear Creek 34:48.1 21
99 Bodie Spinner Clear Creek 35:54.3 20
100 Jessy Dorton Summit 11:09.0