Volleyball standings

Complete volleyball standings across the state, updated every 20 minutes. Find daily volleyball scores here.

Use the menu below to navigate to the league of your choosing.

Go to: 5A | 4A | 3A | 2A | 1A

Class 5A

5A/4A Centennial
Team League Overall
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Coronado 0-0 0-0
Fountain-Fort Carson 0-0 0-0
Doherty 0-0 0-0
Rampart 0-0 0-0
Pine Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer 0-0 0-0
Liberty 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Continental
Team League Overall
Ponderosa 0-0 0-0
Douglas County 0-0 0-0
Chaparral 0-0 0-0
Castle View 0-0 0-0
Heritage 0-0 0-0
Highlands Ranch 0-0 0-0
ThunderRidge 0-0 0-0
Rock Canyon 0-0 0-0
Regis Jesuit 0-0 0-0
Mountain Vista 0-0 0-0
Legend 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Denver Prep
Team League Overall
George Washington 0-0 0-0
Kennedy 0-0 0-0
Lincoln 0-0 0-0
Denver North 0-0 0-0
Denver West 0-0 0-0
Thomas Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Northfield 0-0 0-0
Far Northeast Warriors 0-0 0-0
Denver South 0-0 0-0
Denver East 0-0 0-0
5A/4A East Metro
Team League Overall
Front Range
Team League Overall
Fossil Ridge 0-0 0-0
Fort Collins 0-0 0-0
Fairview 0-0 0-0
Broomfield 0-0 0-0
Boulder 0-0 0-0
Greeley West 0-0 0-0
Poudre 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain 0-0 0-0
Mountain Range 0-0 0-0
Monarch 0-0 0-0
Loveland 0-0 0-0
Legacy 0-0 0-0
Horizon 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Dakota Ridge 0-0 0-0
Columbine 0-0 0-0
Chatfield 0-0 0-0
Bear Creek 0-0 0-0
Arvada West 0-0 0-0
Valor Christian 0-0 0-0
Ralston Valley 0-0 0-0
Pomona 0-0 0-0
Lakewood 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Southwestern
Team League Overall
Durango 0-0 0-0
Montrose 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction Central 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction 0-0 0-0
Fruita Monument 0-0 0-0

Class 4A

4A/3A Colorado 7
Team League Overall
Englewood 0-0 0-0
Fort Lupton 0-0 0-0
Riverdale Ridge 0-0 0-0
Alameda 0-0 0-0
Arvada 0-0 0-0
Conifer 0-0 0-0
Skyview 0-0 0-0
Weld Central 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Woodland Park 0-0 0-0
Harrison 0-0 0-0
Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
Widefield 0-0 0-0
Canon City 0-0 0-0
Mesa Ridge 0-0 0-0
Sierra 0-0 0-0
Mitchell 0-0 0-0
The Classical Academy 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Golden 0-0 0-0
Green Mountain 0-0 0-0
Littleton 0-0 0-0
Evergreen 0-0 0-0
D'Evelyn 0-0 0-0
Standley Lake 0-0 0-0
Wheat Ridge 0-0 0-0
Northern
Team League Overall
4A/5A Pikes Peak
Team League Overall
Falcon 0-0 0-0
Lewis-Palmer 0-0 0-0
Cheyenne Mountain 0-0 0-0
Discovery Canyon 0-0 0-0
Sand Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer Ridge 0-0 0-0
Air Academy 0-0 0-0
Vista Ridge 0-0 0-0
South Central
Team League Overall
Pueblo West 0-0 0-0
Pueblo South 0-0 0-0
Pueblo East 0-0 0-0
Pueblo County 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Central 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Centennial 0-0 0-0
Tri-Valley
Team League Overall
Fort Morgan 0-0 0-0
Frederick 0-0 0-0
Erie 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Berthoud 0-0 0-0
Mead 0-0 0-0
Skyline 0-0 0-0
Roosevelt 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Glenwood Springs 0-0 0-0
Battle Mountain 0-0 0-0
Eagle Valley 0-0 0-0
Steamboat Springs 0-0 0-0
Summit 0-0 0-0
Rifle 0-0 0-0
Palisade 0-0 0-0

Class 3A

Confluence
Team League Overall
Frontier
Team League Overall
Intermountain
Team League Overall
Bayfield 0-0 0-0
Centauri 0-0 0-0
Monte Vista 0-0 0-0
Montezuma-Cortez 0-0 0-0
Pagosa Springs 0-0 0-0
Alamosa 0-0 0-0
Metro
Team League Overall
Faith Christian 0-0 0-0
Bishop Machebeuf 0-0 0-0
Colorado Academy 0-0 0-0
Jefferson Academy 0-0 0-0
Kent Denver 0-0 0-0
SkyView Academy 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's Academy 0-0 0-0
Stargate School 0-0 0-0
Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Manual 0-0 0-0
Prospect Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Peak to Peak 0-0 0-0
Patriot
Team League Overall
Valley 0-0 0-0
Eaton 0-0 0-0
Estes Park 0-0 0-0
Frontier Academy 0-0 0-0
Brush 0-0 0-0
Sterling 0-0 0-0
Strasburg 0-0 0-0
University 0-0 0-0
Resurrection Christian 0-0 0-0
Liberty Common 0-0 0-0
Platte Valley 0-0 0-0
Tri-Peaks
Team League Overall
Ellicott 0-0 0-0
Florence 0-0 0-0
James Irwin 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Christian 0-0 0-0
Atlas Preparatory School 0-0 0-0
Buena Vista 0-0 0-0
Salida 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's 0-0 0-0
The Vanguard School 0-0 0-0
Trinidad 0-0 0-0
La Junta 0-0 0-0
Lamar 0-0 0-0
Manitou Springs 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Grand Valley 0-0 0-0
Gunnison 0-0 0-0
Delta 0-0 0-0
Aspen 0-0 0-0
Basalt 0-0 0-0
Cedaredge 0-0 0-0
Coal Ridge 0-0 0-0
Roaring Fork 0-0 0-0
Moffat County 0-0 0-0
Olathe 0-0 0-0

Class 2A

District 1
Team League Overall
District 2
Team League Overall
District 3
Team League Overall
District 4
Team League Overall
District 5
Team League Overall
District 6
Team League Overall
District 7
Team League Overall
District 8
Team League Overall

Class 1A

District 1
Team League Overall
District 2
Team League Overall
District 3
Team League Overall
District 4
Team League Overall
District 5
Team League Overall
Flagler/Hi-Plains 0-0 0-0
Bethune 0-0 0-0
Arickaree 0-0 0-0
Idalia 0-0 0-0
Stratton/Liberty 0-0 0-0
Otis 0-0 0-0
Lone Star 0-0 0-0
District 6
Team League Overall
Primero 0-0 0-0
Mountain Valley/Moffat 0-0 0-0
Manzanola 0-0 0-0
La Veta 0-0 0-0
Aguilar 0-0 0-0
District 7
Team League Overall
Cripple Creek-Victor 0-0 0-0
Genoa-Hugo/Karval 0-0 0-0
Evangelical Christian 0-0 0-0
Elbert 0-0 0-0
Edison 0-0 0-0
Deer Trail 0-0 0-0
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind 0-0 0-0
Hanover 0-0 0-0
Pikes Peak Christian 0-0 0-0
Kiowa 0-0 0-0
District 8
Team League Overall
Front Range Baptist 0-0 0-0
Denver Waldorf 0-0 0-0
Denver Jewish Day 0-0 0-0
Cornerstone Christian Academy 0-0 0-0
Beth Eden Baptist 0-0 0-0
Belleview Christian 0-0 0-0
Shining Mountain 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Mile High Academy 0-0 0-0