Girls soccer scores

A look at soccer scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
3
Cherokee Trail
1
5A
League
8 PM
(4/18)
Parker, CO
Heritage
Ponderosa
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Brighton, CO
Thornton
0
Brighton
8
5A
League
7:30 PM
(4/18)
Lafayette, CO
Denver Christian
Dawson School
2A
League
7:30 PM
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
Doherty
5A
League
7 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Sheridan
Arrupe Jesuit
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Arvada, CO
Pomona
0
Arvada West
4
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Parker, CO
ThunderRidge
5
Chaparral
0
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
0
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rampart
1
Liberty
0
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Northglenn, CO
Prairie View
1
Northglenn
2
5A
League
7 PM
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Gateway
Rangeview
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
0
Rocky Mountain
1
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Dakota Ridge
0
Valor Christian
8
5A
League
6:30 PM
(4/18)
Commerce City, CO
Westminster
Adams City
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Fairview
4
Poudre
0
5A
League
6:30 PM
(4/18)
Thornton, CO
Alameda
Riverdale Ridge
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Broomfield, CO
Monarch
2
Broomfield
3
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Lafayette, CO
Northridge
1
Centaurus
3
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Centennial, CO
Grandview
7
Eaglecrest
0
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Elizabeth, CO
Harrison
0
Elizabeth
6
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Eagle Valley
1
Glenwood Springs
6
4A
League
6 PM
(4/18)
Thornton, CO
Fossil Ridge
Horizon
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Parker, CO
Kent Denver
8
Lutheran
0
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Manitou Springs, CO
Salida
2
Manitou Springs
2
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
4
Mitchell
1
4A
League
6 PM
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Cherry Creek
Overland
5A
League
6 PM
(4/18)
Carbondale, CO
Grand Junction Central
Roaring Fork
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Rifle
0
Steamboat Springs
10
4A
League
6 PM
(4/18)
Windsor, CO
Fort Morgan
Windsor
5A
League
5:30 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Denver East
Denver North
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Regis Groff
0
Kennedy
6
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Parker, CO
Douglas County
1
Legend
2
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Lakewood, CO
Florence
5
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
1
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Grand Junction, CO
Montrose
2
Grand Junction
3
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Lakewood, CO
Chatfield
5
Lakewood
1
5A
League
5 PM
(4/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
Mountain Vista
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Thornton, CO
Arvada
0
Skyview
10
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Littleton
1
Standley Lake
4
4A
League
5 PM
(4/18)
Gilcrest, CO
Frontier Academy
Valley
3A
League
4:30 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Victory Prep Academy
DSST: Byers
3A
League
4:30 PM
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
Evangelical Christian
2A
League
4:30 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
Mile High Academy
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Smoky Hill
1
Mullen
3
4A
League
4:30 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
1
Fountain Valley
3
2A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Loveland, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Campion Academy
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Clear Creek
1
Cornerstone Christian Academy
7
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Delta, CO
Durango
5
Delta
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Englewood, CO
Fort Lupton
1
Englewood
5
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Erie, CO
Roosevelt
0
Erie
9
4A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Pueblo West
George Washington
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lamar
1
James Irwin
1
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Broomfield, CO
Lewis-Palmer
0
Jefferson Academy
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Leadville, CO
Buena Vista
1
Lake County
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley West
0
Legacy
7
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Estes Park
0
Liberty Common
10
3A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Loveland, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
Loveland Classical
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/18)
Nederland, CO
Belleview Christian
Nederland
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Niwot, CO
Greeley Central
0
Niwot
10
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
1
Pagosa Springs
2
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
0
Pine Creek
12
5A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
Pueblo County
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Longmont, CO
Mountain View
0
Silver Creek
7
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
0
St. Mary's
10
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Sterling, CO
Resurrection Christian
2
Sterling
0
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Northfield
4
Thomas Jefferson
2
4A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Loveland, CO
Longmont
Thompson Valley
4A
League
4 PM
(4/18)
Trinidad, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
Trinidad
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Aurora Central
2
Vista PEAK Prep
1
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Keenesburg, CO
Conifer
3
Weld Central
0
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
0
Widefield
4
4A
League
3:15 PM
(4/18)
Edwards, CO
Colorado Rocky Mountain
Vail Christian
2A
League
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
DSST: College View
7
William Smith
2
3A
League
Final
(4/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
4
Discovery Canyon
4
4A
League
6 PM
(4/17)
Berthoud, CO
Holy Family
Berthoud
4A
League
Final
(4/17)
Falcon, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
4
Falcon
0
4A
League
6 PM
(4/17)
Frederick, CO
Loveland
Frederick
4A
League
Final
(4/17)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Palisade
0
Glenwood Springs
3
4A
League
4 PM
(4/17)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
Lincoln
4A
League
4 PM
(4/17)
Granby, CO
DSST: Stapleton
Middle Park
3A
League
TBA
(TBA)
Longmont, CO
Windsor
Mead
4A
League
8 PM
(4/16)
Aurora, CO
Overland
Smoky Hill
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Arvada, CO
Alameda
1
Arvada
2
4A
League
7 PM
(4/16)
Littleton, CO
Castle View
Heritage
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
0
Liberty
5
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
0
Palmer Ridge
10
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
0
Pueblo South
7
4A
League
7 PM
(4/16)
Aurora, CO
Golden
Rangeview
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Littleton
0
Wheat Ridge
3
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Canon City, CO
Mitchell
0
Canon City
10
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Greeley, CO
Fairview
7
Greeley West
0
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Broomfield, CO
Poudre
0
Legacy
1
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo County
4
Pueblo West
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Longmont, CO
Longmont
1
Silver Creek
10
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
0
Battle Mountain
4
4A
League
6 PM
(4/16)
Loveland, CO
Estes Park
Campion Academy
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Lafayette, CO
Niwot
2
Centaurus
2
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Gypsum, CO
Rifle
0
Eagle Valley
5
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Parachute, CO
Roaring Fork
5
Grand Valley
1
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Greeley, CO
Northridge
10
Greeley Central
0
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Parker, CO
Faith Christian
1
Lutheran
2
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Manitou Springs, CO
Buena Vista
0
Manitou Springs
10
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Louisville, CO
Fort Collins
1
Monarch
2
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
2
Sand Creek
3
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Keenesburg, CO
Fort Lupton
2
Weld Central
0
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
The Classical Academy
8
Widefield
0
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Woodland Park, CO
Sierra
0
Woodland Park
9
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Boulder, CO
Fossil Ridge
1
Boulder
0
5A
League
5:30 PM
(4/16)
Denver, CO
Denver East
Kennedy
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Littleton, CO
Pomona
0
Chatfield
6
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
0
Coronado
10
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Lakewood, CO
Evergreen
4
Green Mountain
0
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
1
Rampart
8
5A
League
4:30 PM
(4/16)
Centennial, CO
Eaglecrest
Arapahoe
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Westminster, CO
Belleview Christian
2
Cornerstone Christian Academy
9
2A
League
Final
(4/16)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
11
Pueblo East
0
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
0
Rocky Mountain
1
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Salida, CO
James Irwin
0
Salida
8
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Lakewood, CO
William Smith
2
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
4
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
1
Atlas Preparatory School
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Bayfield, CO
Center
0
Bayfield
10
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
New Castle, CO
Aspen
7
Coal Ridge
0
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Del Norte, CO
Alamosa
0
Del Norte
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Denver, CO
Front Range Christian
0
Denver Christian
7
2A
League
4 PM
(4/16)
Calhan, CO
Buena Vista
Ellicott
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Thomas MacLaren School
3
Fountain Valley
0
2A
League
Final
(4/16)
Fort Collins, CO
Windsor Charter Academy
1
Front Range Baptist
1
League
Final
(4/16)
Fort Collins, CO
Frontier Academy
0
Liberty Common
6
3A
League
4 PM
(4/16)
Aurora, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
Lotus School For Excellence
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
4
Mesa Ridge
1
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Loveland, CO
Valley
0
Resurrection Christian
9
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Highlands Ranch, CO
ThunderRidge
2
Rock Canyon
3
5A
League
Final
(4/16)
Denver, CO
Nederland
1
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
6
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Rye, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
Rye
10
2A
League
Final
(4/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
0
St. Mary's
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/16)
Westminster, CO
Jefferson
0
The Academy
10
3A
League
Final
(4/16)
Loveland, CO
Mountain View
0
Thompson Valley
3
4A
League
Final
(4/16)
Edwards, CO
Moffat County
1
Vail Christian
4
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Parker, CO
Dakota Ridge
2
Chaparral
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Parker, CO
D'Evelyn
1
Ponderosa
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Boulder, CO
Fossil Ridge
2
Fairview
2
5A
League
Final
(4/15)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
2
Pine Creek
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Pueblo, CO
Canon City
2
Pueblo County
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Lakewood, CO
Denver South
7
Bear Creek
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Campion Academy
0
DSST: Byers
6
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Evergreen, CO
Northridge
1
Evergreen
8
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Frederick, CO
Windsor
7
Frederick
0
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Longmont, CO
Erie
0
Mead
1
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Johnstown, CO
Berthoud
3
Roosevelt
2
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Longmont, CO
Holy Family
4
Skyline
0
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
0
Evangelical Christian
1
2A
League
5 PM
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Hyland Christian
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Fort Collins, CO
Windsor Charter Academy
0
Front Range Baptist
0
League
Final
(4/15)
Lakewood, CO
Columbine
8
Lakewood
1
5A
League
Final
(4/15)
Monument, CO
Palmer
0
Palmer Ridge
13
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arvada West
1
Valor Christian
1
5A
League
Final
(4/15)
Broomfield, CO
Stargate School
0
Jefferson Academy
6
3A
League
Final
(4/15)
Lafayette, CO
Loveland Classical
0
Dawson School
9
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Lakewood, CO
Jefferson
3
Alameda
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Bennett, CO
The Pinnacle
2
Bennett
3
3A
League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Manual
4
Bruce Randolph
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Evergreen, CO
Sheridan
0
Clear Creek
4
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/15)
Carbondale, CO
Rangely
Colorado Rocky Mountain
2A
League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Cornerstone Christian Academy
1
Denver Christian
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
0
DSST: Stapleton
8
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Elizabeth, CO
Sierra
1
Elizabeth
9
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Denver West
3
Far Northeast Warriors
1
5A
League
4 PM
(4/15)
Greeley, CO
Estes Park
Frontier Academy
3A
League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Regis Groff
0
George Washington
10
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Grand Junction, CO
Rangeview
0
Grand Junction
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Ignacio, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
10
Ignacio
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Northfield
7
Lincoln
0
4A
League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
1
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
2
2A
League
Final
(4/15)
Englewood, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
2
St. Mary's Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(4/15)
Aurora, CO
Overland
0
Vista PEAK Prep
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/15)
Denver, CO
Peak to Peak
0
Colorado Academy
6
3A
League
Final
(4/15)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Basalt
3
SkyView Academy
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Loveland, CO
Fort Morgan
0
Loveland
10
4A
League
5 PM
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Highlands Ranch
Regis Jesuit
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Faith Christian
0
Colorado Academy
7
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Englewood, CO
Mullen
10
St. Mary's Academy
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Kent Denver
4
The Classical Academy
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Westminster, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
1
The Academy
11
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fort Collins, CO
Thompson Valley
0
Poudre
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
James Irwin
0
Fountain Valley
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Edwards, CO
Glenwood Springs
0
Battle Mountain
1
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Boulder, CO
Smoky Hill
0
Boulder
5
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Florence, CO
Widefield
7
Florence
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Northglenn, CO
Rangeview
0
Northglenn
3
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Thornton, CO
Peak to Peak
9
Riverdale Ridge
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Aspen, CO
Moffat County
0
Aspen
10
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Loveland, CO
Pueblo South
0
Loveland
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Denver West
0
Far Northeast Warriors
0
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fort Collins, CO
Gering (NE)
0
Liberty Common
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Alamosa, CO
Bayfield
2
Alamosa
0
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
0
Coronado
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Buena Vista
2
Evangelical Christian
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Jefferson
1
Gateway
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Arapahoe
4
Liberty
0
5A
Tournament
Final
(4/13)
Parker, CO
Coal Ridge
0
Lutheran
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Granby, CO
Basalt
0
Middle Park
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Cortez, CO
Ignacio
0
Montezuma-Cortez
6
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Montrose, CO
Eagle Valley
1
Montrose
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Heritage
9
Overland
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Grand Junction Central
0
Rampart
6
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Palisade
1
Steamboat Springs
3
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
1
The Vanguard School
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Broomfield
5
Pine Creek
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
11
Pueblo East
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
0
SkyView Academy
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Windsor, CO
Fort Collins
0
Windsor
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Littleton, CO
Valor Christian
0
Chatfield
2
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Columbine
1
Rocky Mountain
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Delta, CO
Roaring Fork
3
Delta
7
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Erie, CO
Elizabeth
2
Erie
7
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Fountain, CO
Sierra
1
Fountain-Fort Carson
6
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Frederick, CO
Fort Lupton
1
Frederick
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Denver South
6
Kennedy
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
2
Liberty
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Longmont, CO
Mountain View
0
Mead
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Thornton, CO
Prairie View
10
Thornton
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Grand Junction, CO
Durango
3
Grand Junction
2
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Denver North
11
Regis Groff
1
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
2
Atlas Preparatory School
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Lakewood, CO
Dakota Ridge
2
Bear Creek
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Lakewood, CO
Pomona
0
Lakewood
5
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Pueblo, CO
Salida
1
Pueblo Centennial
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Pueblo, CO
Lamar
0
Pueblo Central
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Arvada, CO
Rock Canyon
2
Arvada West
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Westminster, CO
Cornerstone Christian Academy
8
Belleview Christian
1
2A
League
Final
(4/12)
Center, CO
Pagosa Springs
1
Center
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Grand Junction Central
2
Coronado
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Manual
0
KIPP Denver Collegiate
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Loveland, CO
Holy Family
2
Loveland
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Denver East
2
Northfield
2
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Federal Heights, CO
DSST: Stapleton
9
The Pinnacle
0
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Centennial, CO
Cherokee Trail
2
Eaglecrest
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Grandview
1
Mountain Vista
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Del Norte, CO
Ignacio
0
Del Norte
6
2A
League
Final
(4/11)
Golden, CO
Littleton
1
Golden
2
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Boulder, CO
Boulder
0
Fairview
1
5A
League
7 PM
(4/11)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
Lewis-Palmer
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Westminster, CO
Evergreen
2
Standley Lake
1
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Canon City, CO
Sierra
0
Canon City
9
4A
League
6:30 PM
(4/11)
Lafayette, CO
Green Mountain
Centaurus
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
1
Mesa Ridge
4
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
11
Pueblo Central
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/11)
Thornton, CO
Fort Lupton
0
Riverdale Ridge
5
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Edwards, CO
Summit
0
Battle Mountain
8
4A
League
6 PM
(4/11)
Elizabeth, CO
Mitchell
Elizabeth
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Englewood, CO
Conifer
1
Englewood
0
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Arvada, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
2
Faith Christian
0
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Falcon, CO
Air Academy
7
Falcon
1
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Rifle
0
Glenwood Springs
10
4A
League
6 PM
(4/11)
Broomfield, CO
Horizon
Legacy
5A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer Ridge
2
Sand Creek
1
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Eagle Valley
1
Steamboat Springs
8
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Wheat Ridge, CO
D'Evelyn
1
Wheat Ridge
1
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
4
Discovery Canyon
1
4A
League
4:30 PM
(4/11)
Westminster, CO
Denver Jewish Day
Belleview Christian
2A
League
Final
(4/11)
Florence, CO
Salida
9
Florence
1
3A
League
4:30 PM
(4/11)
Loveland, CO
Victory Prep Academy
Loveland Classical
2A
League
4:30 PM
(4/11)
Denver, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
Mile High Academy
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
0
Fountain Valley
2
2A
League
Final
(4/11)
Aspen, CO
Basalt
0
Aspen
5
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
0
Atlas Preparatory School
6
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
New Castle, CO
Palisade
1
Coal Ridge
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/11)
Carbondale, CO
Moffat
1
Colorado Rocky Mountain
8
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/11)
Greeley, CO
Longmont
6
Greeley Central
0
4A
League
4 PM
(4/11)
Littleton, CO
Mountain Vista
Heritage
5A
League
Final
(4/11)
Englewood, CO
SkyView Academy
0
Kent Denver
2
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Fort Collins, CO
Resurrection Christian
0
Liberty Common
2
3A
League
4 PM
(4/11)
Denver, CO
Denver West
Lincoln
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Greeley, CO
Silver Creek
6
Northridge
5
4A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lamar
0
St. Mary's
5
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
2
The Vanguard School
1
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
Thomas MacLaren School
6
2A
League
Final
(4/11)
Trinidad, CO
James Irwin
2
Trinidad
3
3A
League
Final
(4/11)
Parker, CO
Castle View
4
Chaparral
3
5A
League
Final
(4/11)
Littleton, CO
Nederland
0
Front Range Christian
7
2A
Non-League