Boys soccer standings

Complete boys soccer standings across the state, updated every 20 minutes. Find daily scores here.

Use the menu below to navigate to the league of your choosing.

Go to: 5A | 4A | 3A

Class 5A

5A/4A Centennial
Team League Overall
Mullen 2-5 8-8
Arapahoe 6-1 17-1
Grandview 6-1 17-2
Cherokee Trail 6-1 14-3
Cherry Creek 4-3 7-9
Eaglecrest 3-4 6-9
Smoky Hill 1-6 2-13
Overland 0-7 6-9
5A/4A Continental
Team League Overall
Ponderosa 0-9 2-12
Rock Canyon 7-2 11-5
Castle View 7-2 9-6
Regis Jesuit 7-2 8-6
Mountain Vista 4-2 4-7
Legend 6-4 10-6
Heritage 5-4 6-7
Chaparral 4-5 8-7
Douglas County 4-6 6-9
ThunderRidge 2-6 2-11
Highlands Ranch 3-7 6-9
CS Metro (5A)
Team League Overall
5A/4A Denver Prep
Team League Overall
Denver North 8-1 16-2
George Washington 6-4 8-7
Thomas Jefferson 5-4 11-5
Kennedy 4-5 10-7
Regis Groff 3-6 9-7
Denver West 2-7 4-10
Lincoln 2-8 4-10
Northfield 1-9 5-10
Denver East 10-0 15-2
Far Northeast Warriors 7-2 10-6
Denver South 4-6 7-8
5A/4A EMAC
Team League Overall
Front Range
Team League Overall
Fairview 11-0 17-1
Boulder 10-1 17-2
Legacy 7-3 13-4
Fort Collins 7-3 12-4
Mountain Range 6-4 9-6
Broomfield 6-5 12-7
Fossil Ridge 4-6 5-9
Poudre 4-6 8-7
Rocky Mountain 3-8 7-9
Greeley West 2-8 5-9
Monarch 2-9 5-10
Horizon 1-10 4-11
Jeffco (5A)
Team League Overall
Arvada West 7-1 13-4
Ralston Valley 7-1 9-5
Chatfield 6-2 11-5
Pomona 3-3 6-7
Lakewood 4-4 8-7
Valor Christian 3-4 9-6
Columbine 2-5 4-9
Dakota Ridge 2-6 4-11
Bear Creek 0-9 3-12
5A/4A Pikes Peak
Team League Overall
Air Academy 7-0 18-1
Cheyenne Mountain 6-1 10-5
Lewis-Palmer 5-2 9-7
Discovery Canyon 4-3 11-5
Sand Creek 2-5 7-8
Palmer Ridge 1-6 2-11
Falcon 0-7 2-12
Vista Ridge 3-4 7-8
5A/4A Southwestern
Team League Overall
Durango 7-0 14-2
Montrose 4-4 7-9
Grand Junction 6-2 8-5
Fruita Monument 3-5 6-8
Grand Junction Central 0-8 3-11

Class 4A

4A/3A Colorado 7
Team League Overall
Fort Lupton 5-1 11-2
Englewood 0-6 0-14
Skyview 6-0 17-1
Alameda 3-3 8-7
Arvada 3-3 10-5
Weld Central 2-4 7-7
Conifer 2-4 3-12
CS Metro (4A)
Team League Overall
The Classical Academy 8-0 15-4
Canon City 5-2 7-8
Mesa Ridge 5-2 6-7
Mitchell 4-3 6-8
Widefield 4-4 9-5
Elizabeth 3-4 4-10
Woodland Park 3-4 8-7
Harrison 1-6 3-11
Sierra 0-8 0-14
Jeffco (4A)
Team League Overall
Golden 5-1 13-4
Littleton 4-1 8-7
Standley Lake 4-1 9-5
Green Mountain 4-3 11-5
Evergreen 3-3 7-9
D'Evelyn 1-5 2-13
Wheat Ridge 0-6 0-15
Northern
Team League Overall
Silver Creek 6-1 10-7
Northridge 5-2 11-5
Centaurus 5-2 10-6
Niwot 4-3 9-7
Thompson Valley 3-4 7-7
Greeley Central 2-5 2-12
Longmont 2-5 3-11
Mountain View 1-6 5-10
South Central
Team League Overall
Pueblo Centennial 5-0 14-2
Pueblo West 5-0 10-4
Pueblo East 2-2 4-9
Pueblo County 2-3 8-7
Pueblo South 1-4 2-13
Pueblo Central 0-4 3-11
Tri-Valley
Team League Overall
Western Slope (4A)
Team League Overall
Battle Mountain 11-0 13-2
Glenwood Springs 9-2 13-5
Steamboat Springs 7-3 9-5
Summit 5-5 6-7
Rifle 4-8 5-10
Palisade 2-10 4-10
Eagle Valley 1-11 1-14

Class 3A

5280
Team League Overall
Confluence
Team League Overall
Venture Prep 1-0 1-0
Eagle Ridge Academy 9-0 12-4
Strive Prep - Smart Academy 8-1 12-4
DSST: Green Valley Ranch 6-2 11-4
DSST: Byers 5-3 9-5
DSST: College View 3-4 6-7
Aurora West College Prep Academy 2-4 8-7
William Smith 2-5 5-9
Ridge View Academy 0-9 0-14
Frontier
Team League Overall
Arrupe Jesuit 9-1 12-5
DSST: Stapleton 8-1 9-5
KIPP Denver Collegiate 8-2 8-8
The Academy 6-2 10-6
The Pinnacle 5-5 6-9
Sheridan 5-5 7-8
Middle Park 5-5 8-7
Bruce Randolph 4-5 5-9
Jefferson 2-8 3-11
Lake County 1-9 4-11
Bennett 0-10 3-12
Intermountain
Team League Overall
Alamosa 5-0 7-8
Montezuma-Cortez 4-1 6-8
Pagosa Springs 1-5 1-13
Bayfield 1-5 2-13
Metro
Team League Overall
Kent Denver 10-0 19-0
Colorado Academy 9-1 16-3
Faith Christian 6-2 12-3
Jefferson Academy 6-3 7-9
Peak to Peak 4-2 6-6
Lutheran 4-4 9-5
Prospect Ridge Academy 4-6 6-9
Manual 3-6 4-9
SkyView Academy 3-7 4-11
Stargate School 0-9 1-13
Bishop Machebeuf 0-9 1-12
Mile High
Team League Overall
Patriot
Team League Overall
Liberty Common 10-0 16-4
Frontier Academy 6-3 8-6
Valley 6-3 9-5
Sterling 2-5 3-8
Mead 2-7 2-12
Estes Park 1-9 2-13
Tri-Peaks 1
Team League Overall
Tri-Peaks 2
Team League Overall
Western Slope (3A)
Team League Overall
Caprock Academy 0-0 0-0
Roaring Fork 6-1 15-2
Basalt 5-2 7-9
Delta 5-2 13-4
Vail Mountain 4-3 11-5
Coal Ridge 4-3 8-7
Aspen 3-4 6-9
Moffat County 1-7 2-13
Grand Valley 0-8 2-13