Boys soccer scores

A look at soccer scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

7 PM
(4/14)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
Arrupe Jesuit
3A
League
7 PM
(4/14)
Centennial, CO
Cherokee Trail
Eaglecrest
5A
Non-League
7 PM
(4/14)
Aurora, CO
Alameda
Gateway
5A
Non-League
7 PM
(4/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
Rampart
5A
League
7 PM
(4/14)
Aurora, CO
Highlands Ranch
Regis Jesuit
5A
League
6:30 PM
(4/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
Cheyenne Mountain
4A
League
6:15 PM
(4/14)
Loveland, CO
Skyline
Loveland
4A
League
6 PM
(4/14)
Erie, CO
Holy Family
Erie
4A
League
6 PM
(4/14)
Monument, CO
Palmer Ridge
Lewis-Palmer
4A
League
6 PM
(4/14)
Longmont, CO
Greeley West
Mead
4A
League
6 PM
(4/14)
Westminster, CO
Prairie View
Westminster
5A
League
5 PM
(4/14)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
Grandview
5A
Non-League
5 PM
(4/14)
Lakewood, CO
Evergreen
Lakewood
5A
Non-League
5 PM
(4/14)
Montrose, CO
Grand Junction
Montrose
4A
League
5 PM
(4/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
Pine Creek
5A
League
4:30 PM
(4/14)
Greeley, CO
Denver Christian
Union Colony Prep
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/14)
Denver, CO
The Academy
Bruce Randolph
3A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain Valley
Colorado Springs School
2A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Denver, CO
William Smith
DSST: Byers
3A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Fort Morgan, CO
Weld Central
Fort Morgan
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/14)
Greeley, CO
Silver Creek
Greeley Central
4A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
Kennedy
4A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Denver, CO
DSST: Montview
KIPP Denver Collegiate
3A
League
4 PM
(4/14)
Leadville, CO
The Pinnacle
Lake County
2A
League
4 AM
(4/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
Sierra
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Standley Lake
1
D'Evelyn
0
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Parker, CO
Jefferson Academy
3
Lutheran
3
3A
League
7 PM
(4/13)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
Pueblo Centennial
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Commerce City, CO
Hinkley
1
Adams City
4
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Broomfield, CO
Rocky Mountain
0
Broomfield
1
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Louisville, CO
Fort Collins
3
Monarch
0
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
2
Poudre
1
5A
League
6:30 PM
(4/13)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
Pueblo East
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Woodland Park, CO
Canon City
6
Woodland Park
1
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Aspen, CO
Roaring Fork
5
Aspen
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
1
Battle Mountain
6
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Bayfield, CO
Durango
10
Bayfield
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Arvada, CO
Manual
2
Faith Christian
5
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fountain, CO
Discovery Canyon
5
Fountain-Fort Carson
2
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
0
Grandview
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Littleton, CO
Green Mountain
0
Littleton
1
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Manitou Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
0
Manitou Springs
3
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Westminster, CO
Fairview
3
Mountain Range
0
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Greeley, CO
Severance
0
Northridge
6
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Lafayette, CO
Colorado Academy
6
Peak to Peak
1
3A
League
6 PM
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Bear Creek
Rangeview
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
0
The Classical Academy
10
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Loveland, CO
Mountain View
0
Thompson Valley
10
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Westminster, CO
Northglenn
1
Westminster
7
5A
League
6 PM
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
Widefield
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Denver North
3
Denver South
0
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
0
George Washington
4
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Northfield
7
Kennedy
0
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Douglas County
0
Regis Jesuit
6
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Denver East
5
Thomas Jefferson
0
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Lafayette, CO
Denver Christian
2
Dawson School
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Brighton, CO
Arvada
2
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Rock Canyon
2
Mountain Vista
2
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rampart
0
Pine Creek
2
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
2
St. Mary's
1
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Golden
2
Wheat Ridge
1
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Windsor, CO
Loveland Classical
6
Windsor Charter Academy
1
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Brighton, CO
Riverdale Ridge
0
Brighton
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
Fountain Valley
10
2A
League
Final
(4/13)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
2
Pueblo South
1
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Thornton, CO
Englewood
0
Skyview
7
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Greeley, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
3
Union Colony Prep
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
0
Harrison
5
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
1
Thomas MacLaren School
7
2A
League
4 PM
(4/13)
Alamosa, CO
Pagosa Springs
Alamosa
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
0
Aurora Central
6
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
0
Aurora West College Prep Academy
10
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Basalt, CO
Vail Mountain
3
Basalt
2
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Greenwood Village, CO
Overland
1
Cherry Creek
3
5A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
Colorado Springs School
2A
League
Final
(4/13)
Delta, CO
Palisade
2
Delta
3
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
2
DSST: Byers
1
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Centennial, CO
Arapahoe
1
Eaglecrest
0
5A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/13)
Evergreen, CO
Conifer
Evergreen
4A
League
4 PM
(4/13)
Falcon, CO
Sierra
Falcon
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Denver West
1
Far Northeast Warriors
4
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fort Morgan, CO
Berthoud
0
Fort Morgan
8
4A
League
Final
(4/13)
Fort Collins, CO
Front Range Baptist
3
Heritage Christian
5
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/13)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chaparral
Highlands Ranch
5A
League
Final
(4/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
5
James Irwin
0
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Broomfield, CO
Fossil Ridge
1
Legacy
0
5A
League
4 PM
(4/13)
Nederland, CO
Front Range Christian
Nederland
2A
League
Final
(4/13)
Broomfield, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
1
Prospect Ridge Academy
4
3A
League
4 PM
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Aurora, CO
Mullen
6
Smoky Hill
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/13)
Sterling, CO
Estes Park
1
Sterling
4
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Denver, CO
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
0
STRIVE Prep - SMART
10
3A
League
Final
(4/13)
Gilcrest, CO
Frontier Academy
9
Valley
0
3A
League
4 PM
(4/13)
Keenesburg, CO
Fort Lupton
Weld Central
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Littleton, CO
Chatfield
2
Dakota Ridge
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Littleton, CO
Denver Christian
4
Front Range Christian
0
2A
League
Final
(4/12)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Rock Canyon
2
Highlands Ranch
1
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Jefferson Academy
9
Manual
2
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Arvada, CO
Bear Creek
1
Ralston Valley
4
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
1
Rampart
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Castle Rock, CO
Legend
0
Castle View
1
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Loveland, CO
Silver Creek
3
Loveland
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Brighton, CO
Prairie View
1
Brighton
2
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Lafayette, CO
Mead
2
Centaurus
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
5
Doherty
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Erie, CO
Greeley Central
2
Erie
3
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Aurora, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
0
Hinkley
1
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
1
Poudre
3
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Rifle, CO
Summit
3
Rifle
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Denver South
1
Regis Groff
2
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Littleton, CO
Pomona
1
Columbine
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Frederick, CO
Thompson Valley
0
Frederick
5
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arvada West
0
Valor Christian
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pine Creek
1
Cheyenne Mountain
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Pueblo, CO
Evangelical Christian
1
Dolores Huerta Prep
3
2A
League
Final
(4/12)
Aurora, CO
Rangeview
1
Gateway
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
4
STRIVE Prep - SMART
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Lafayette, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
0
Dawson School
6
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/12)
Commerce City, CO
Northglenn
2
Adams City
12
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
The Pinnacle
0
Arrupe Jesuit
4
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
1
Aurora West College Prep Academy
8
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Lake County
5
Bruce Randolph
2
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Carbondale, CO
Ridgway
3
Colorado Rocky Mountain
2
2A
League
4 PM
(4/12)
Falcon, CO
Elizabeth
Falcon
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Greeley, CO
Valley
1
Frontier Academy
8
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley West
1
Holy Family
0
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Granby, CO
Sheridan
0
Middle Park
10
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Parker, CO
Douglas County
2
Ponderosa
2
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Longmont, CO
Windsor
1
Skyline
0
5A
League
Final
(4/12)
Westminster, CO
Evergreen
0
Standley Lake
3
4A
League
Final
(4/12)
Westminster, CO
DSST: Montview
3
The Academy
4
3A
League
Final
(4/12)
Denver, CO
Denver West
1
Thomas Jefferson
4
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Boulder, CO
Fairview
3
Boulder
1
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Castle Rock, CO
Ponderosa
0
Castle View
1
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Littleton, CO
Conifer
1
Littleton
2
4A
League
6 PM
(4/10)
Westminster, CO
Horizon
Mountain Range
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Monument, CO
Liberty
2
Palmer Ridge
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Johnstown, CO
Mountain View
2
Roosevelt
6
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Mountain Vista
0
Highlands Ranch
1
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Aurora, CO
Aurora Central
1
Hinkley
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Fort Lupton
2
Liberty Common
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Bruce Randolph
0
Arrupe Jesuit
8
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Aurora, CO
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
0
Aurora West College Prep Academy
5
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Denver Christian
2
DSST: Byers
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Granby, CO
The Academy
3
Middle Park
5
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo East
1
Pueblo South
6
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Aurora, CO
Fruita Monument
1
Rangeview
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Lakewood, CO
Evergreen
2
Alameda
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Canon City, CO
Salida
1
Canon City
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Pueblo, CO
St. Mary's
6
Dolores Huerta Prep
2
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Calhan, CO
STEM School Highlands Ranch
0
Ellicott
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Littleton, CO
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
0
Front Range Christian
9
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Grand Junction, CO
Durango
9
Grand Junction Central
0
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Severance, CO
Frontier Academy
1
Severance
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Thornton, CO
Westminster
0
Skyview
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Westminster, CO
Golden
0
Standley Lake
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manitou Springs
1
Thomas MacLaren School
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Aspen, CO
Delta
4
Aspen
0
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Littleton, CO
Arvada West
0
Chatfield
2
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Bayfield, CO
Alamosa
7
Bayfield
0
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Faith Christian
4
Bishop Machebeuf
3
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Brighton, CO
Frederick
5
Brighton
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Carbondale, CO
Crested Butte
2
Colorado Rocky Mountain
0
2A
League
Final
(4/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
1
Colorado Springs Christian
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
James Irwin
0
Coronado
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Denver East
0
Denver North
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
1
Denver South
2
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Bennett
0
DSST: Montview
10
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
2
Eagle Valley
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Nederland
1
Heritage Christian
9
2A
League
Final
(4/10)
Broomfield, CO
Monarch
2
Legacy
3
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Parker, CO
Heritage
1
Legend
2
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
4
Lotus School For Excellence
5
2A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
1
Manual
0
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
George Washington
0
Regis Groff
3
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Rifle, CO
Glenwood Springs
4
Rifle
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Telluride, CO
Caprock Academy
0
Telluride
7
2A
League
Final
(4/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lamar
4
The Vanguard School
3
2A
Non-League
11 AM
(4/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Douglas County
ThunderRidge
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Aurora, CO
Grandview
3
Overland
1
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Lafayette, CO
Skyline
1
Centaurus
1
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Green Mountain
2
D'Evelyn
2
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Englewood, CO
Bear Creek
2
Englewood
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Lakewood, CO
Pomona
1
Lakewood
4
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
1
Mesa Ridge
7
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Fossil Ridge
2
Poudre
1
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
3
Pueblo County
4
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo Centennial
1
Pueblo West
2
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
3
Rock Canyon
0
5A
League
Final
(4/10)
Thornton, CO
Peak to Peak
1
Stargate School
0
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Federal Heights, CO
Sheridan
0
The Pinnacle
6
3A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
0
Northfield
7
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Denver West
2
Kennedy
0
4A
League
Final
(4/10)
Loveland, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
0
Loveland Classical
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/10)
Denver, CO
Smoky Hill
3
Mullen
4
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Monument, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
0
Lewis-Palmer
4
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
1
Liberty
2
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Wheat Ridge, CO
D'Evelyn
0
Wheat Ridge
0
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain
0
Fossil Ridge
2
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Bayfield, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
7
Bayfield
0
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Lafayette, CO
Longmont
1
Centaurus
0
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley Central
2
Holy Family
4
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Littleton, CO
Standley Lake
3
Littleton
1
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Longmont, CO
Greeley West
2
Silver Creek
4
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
1
Vista Ridge
5
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
1
Denver South
2
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Sterling, CO
Valley
2
Sterling
1
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Lakewood, CO
Conifer
1
Alameda
2
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
0
Arrupe Jesuit
9
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Parker, CO
Faith Christian
2
Lutheran
0
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Arapahoe
1
Mullen
2
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Thornton, CO
Berthoud
1
Riverdale Ridge
2
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Aurora, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
Aurora Central
7
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Bennett, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
9
Bennett
0
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Front Range Baptist
3
Beth Eden Baptist
7
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/9)
Carbondale, CO
Ridgway
0
Colorado Rocky Mountain
1
2A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Denver East
2
Denver West
0
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Colorado Academy
7
DSST: Conservatory Green
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/9)
Elizabeth, CO
Falcon
7
Elizabeth
0
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Golden, CO
Evergreen
2
Golden
4
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Leadville, CO
DSST: Montview
1
Lake County
0
2A
League
Final
(4/9)
Parker, CO
Heritage
1
Ponderosa
3
5A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
1
Regis Groff
5
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Denver, CO
Dawson School
0
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
7
Sand Creek
3
4A
League
Final
(4/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
7
St. Mary's
0
3A
League
Final
(4/9)
Telluride, CO
Crested Butte
3
Telluride
0
2A
League
Final
(4/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
1
Mountain Vista
0
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
3
Overland
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Arvada, CO
Fort Lupton
5
Arvada
1
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Littleton, CO
Pomona
2
Chatfield
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Westminster, CO
Boulder
10
Mountain Range
0
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Ralston Valley
1
Valor Christian
3
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Castle Rock, CO
Heritage
0
Castle View
5
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Boulder, CO
Monarch
0
Fairview
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Niwot, CO
Severance
0
Niwot
7
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
1
Rangeview
3
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Falcon
0
The Classical Academy
10
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Commerce City, CO
Brighton
0
Adams City
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Edwards, CO
Summit
0
Battle Mountain
7
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Broomfield, CO
Poudre
1
Broomfield
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
2
Coronado
4
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Gypsum, CO
Rifle
0
Eagle Valley
4
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Englewood, CO
Thornton
2
Englewood
3
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Grand Junction, CO
Durango
9
Grand Junction Central
0
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Parker, CO
Chaparral
1
Legend
2
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Broomfield, CO
Peak to Peak
4
Prospect Ridge Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Carbondale, CO
Basalt
1
Roaring Fork
5
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Highlands Ranch, CO
ThunderRidge
0
Rock Canyon
4
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Johnstown, CO
Berthoud
1
Roosevelt
3
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
0
Vista PEAK Prep
2
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Fort Morgan, CO
Thompson Valley
3
Fort Morgan
2
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Denver East
0
George Washington
1
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
4
Kennedy
2
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
1
Regis Groff
0
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Thornton, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
Skyview
2
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Denver South
1
Thomas Jefferson
0
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Littleton, CO
Dakota Ridge
0
Columbine
2
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Grand Junction, CO
Fruita Monument
0
Grand Junction
0
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Lakewood, CO
Arvada West
1
Lakewood
1
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Collins
4
Legacy
5
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
3
Evangelical Christian
2
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Grandview
3
Mullen
0
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Greeley, CO
Mountain View
2
Northridge
12
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Thornton, CO
Faith Christian
7
Stargate School
0
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
0
Fountain Valley
10
2A
League
Final
(4/8)
Alamosa, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
1
Alamosa
6
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
1
Atlas Preparatory School
6
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
DSST: Conservatory Green
3
Aurora West College Prep Academy
2
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Denver Jewish Day
0
Beth Eden Baptist
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Manual
1
Bishop Machebeuf
6
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
New Castle, CO
Moffat County
0
Coal Ridge
7
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Denver West
2
Denver North
7
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Estes Park, CO
Frontier Academy
8
Estes Park
1
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Frederick, CO
Riverdale Ridge
1
Frederick
8
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Littleton, CO
Union Colony Prep
2
Front Range Christian
3
2A
League
Final
(4/8)
Fort Collins, CO
Denver Christian
3
Heritage Christian
2
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
Westminster
1
Hinkley
3
5A
League
Final
(4/8)
Englewood, CO
Jefferson Academy
1
Kent Denver
1
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Lamar, CO
St. Mary's
1
Lamar
9
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Aurora, CO
STRIVE Prep - SMART
3
Lotus School For Excellence
1
2A
League
4 PM
(4/8)
Denver, CO
Campion Academy
Mile High Academy
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
2
Palmer
2
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Salida, CO
Manitou Springs
4
Salida
0
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Sterling, CO
Windsor Charter Academy
0
Sterling
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
2
Thomas MacLaren School
4
2A
League
Final
(4/8)
Vail, CO
Palisade
3
Vail Mountain
6
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Gilcrest, CO
Liberty Common
10
Valley
0
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Keenesburg, CO
Aurora Central
11
Weld Central
1
3A
League
Final
(4/8)
Woodland Park, CO
Widefield
0
Woodland Park
5
4A
League
Final
(4/8)
Denver, CO
William Smith
0
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
1
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
0
Cheyenne Mountain
4
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Denver, CO
The Academy
3
Arrupe Jesuit
6
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Parker, CO
Mountain Vista
1
Chaparral
0
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
0
Fossil Ridge
8
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Lafayette, CO
Silver Creek
3
Centaurus
1
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
1
Discovery Canyon
0
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Elizabeth, CO
Sand Creek
2
Elizabeth
5
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Erie, CO
Greeley West
1
Erie
3
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Broomfield, CO
Skyline
1
Holy Family
3
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Parker, CO
Douglas County
3
Legend
4
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Longmont, CO
Loveland
4
Longmont
2
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Monument, CO
Pine Creek
1
Palmer Ridge
0
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Denver, CO
Denver West
2
Lincoln
0
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Lakewood, CO
Columbine
2
Bear Creek
4
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
0
Liberty
2
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Westminster, CO
Conifer
0
Standley Lake
9
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Pomona
1
Valor Christian
4
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Heritage
0
Highlands Ranch
4
5A
League
Final
(4/7)
Severance, CO
Mountain View
0
Severance
7
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Lafayette, CO
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
3
Dawson School
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/7)
Bennett, CO
Lake County
10
Bennett
0
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Denver, CO
DSST: Montview
8
Bruce Randolph
1
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Evergreen, CO
Littleton
2
Evergreen
3
4A
League
Final
(4/7)
Granby, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
2
Middle Park
1
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Federal Heights, CO
Jefferson
0
The Pinnacle
10
3A
League
Final
(4/7)
Windsor, CO
Nederland
1
Windsor Charter Academy
5
Non-League
Final
(4/7)
Longmont, CO
Greeley Central
2
Mead
1
4A
League