Boys basketball scores

A look at basketball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

8:30 PM
(1/28)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
Pueblo East
4A
League
8 PM
(1/28)
Elkhart, KS
Walsh
Elkhart (KS)
2A
Non-League
8 PM
(1/28)
Fort Collins, CO
Dawson School
Heritage Christian
2A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Center, CO
Crested Butte
Center
2A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
Cheyenne Mountain
4A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
DSST: Byers
3A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
DSST: College View
3A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Grand Junction, CO
Montrose
Grand Junction
5A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Mancos, CO
Dolores
Mancos
2A
League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Campion Academy
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
1A
Non-League
7:30 PM
(1/28)
Gilcrest, CO
Eaton
Valley
3A
League
7:15 PM
(1/28)
Federal Heights, CO
The Academy
The Pinnacle
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Lakewood, CO
Arvada
Alameda
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Basalt, CO
Aspen
Basalt
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Westminster, CO
Flatirons Academy
Belleview Christian
1A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Berthoud, CO
Frederick
Berthoud
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
Bruce Randolph
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Brush, CO
Resurrection Christian
Brush
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
Denver Academy
2A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Gilpin County
Denver Christian
2A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
Denver South
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
Doherty
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
DSST: Montview
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
Eagle Valley
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Erie, CO
Roosevelt
Erie
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Estes Park, CO
Wiggins
Estes Park
3A
Non-League
7 PM
(1/28)
Fort Lupton, CO
Riverdale Ridge
Fort Lupton
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Fort Morgan, CO
Holy Family
Fort Morgan
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Fountain, CO
Rampart
Fountain-Fort Carson
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
George Washington
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Grand Junction, CO
Fruita Monument
Grand Junction Central
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Parachute, CO
Coal Ridge
Grand Valley
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
Harrison
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Ault, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Highland
2A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
James Irwin
3A
Non-League
7 PM
(1/28)
Edgewater, CO
Platte Canyon
Jefferson
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Fort Collins, CO
Platte Valley
Liberty Common
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
Lincoln
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Longmont, CO
Union Colony Prep
Longmont Christian
1A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Westminster, CO
Boulder
Mountain Range
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Denver West
Northfield
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Northglenn, CO
Horizon
Northglenn
5A
Non-League
7 PM
(1/28)
Palisade, CO
Delta
Palisade
4A
Non-League
7 PM
(1/28)
Peyton, CO
Fountain Valley
Peyton
2A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo County
Pueblo West
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
Rangeview
5A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Denver, CO
Denver North
Regis Groff
4A
Non-League
7 PM
(1/28)
Ridgway, CO
Telluride
Ridgway
2A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Thornton, CO
Conifer
Skyview
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
St. Mary's
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Sterling, CO
Strasburg
Sterling
3A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Frisco, CO
Rifle
Summit
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Loveland, CO
Silver Creek
Thompson Valley
4A
League
7 PM
(1/28)
Keenesburg, CO
Englewood
Weld Central
4A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Deer Trail
Beth Eden Baptist
1A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Shining Mountain
Evangelical Christian
1A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Boulder, CO
Fort Collins
Fairview
5A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Fort Collins, CO
Legacy
Fossil Ridge
5A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Greeley, CO
Longmont
Greeley Central
4A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Otis, CO
Otis
Lone Star
1A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Loveland, CO
Rocky Mountain
Loveland
5A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Longmont, CO
Windsor
Mead
4A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Loveland, CO
Niwot
Mountain View
4A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Greeley, CO
Centaurus
Northridge
4A
League
6:30 PM
(1/28)
Fort Collins, CO
Monarch
Poudre
5A
League
6 PM
(1/28)
Commerce City, CO
Battle Mountain
Adams City
5A
Non-League
6 PM
(1/28)
Pueblo, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
Parkhill Christian Academy
FRC
League
6 PM
(1/28)
Simla, CO
Limon
Simla
2A
Non-League
6 PM
(1/28)
Joes, CO
Bethune
Stratton/Liberty
1A
League
5:30 PM
(1/28)
Leadville, CO
Middle Park
Lake County
3A
League
5:30 PM
(1/28)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
Pueblo South
4A
League
5 PM
(1/28)
Manzanola, CO
Cheraw
Manzanola
1A
Non-League
4:05 PM
(1/28)
Hugo, CO
Wiley
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(1/28)
Byers, CO
Calhan
Byers
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(1/28)
Haxtun, CO
Chase County (NE)
Haxtun
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(1/28)
Colorado Springs, CO
Trinidad
The Vanguard School
3A
League
4 PM
(1/28)
Wray, CO
Goodland (KS)
Wray
2A
Non-League
3 PM
(1/28)
Vilas, CO
Rolla (KS)
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
1A
Non-League
TBA
(TBA)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley West
Broomfield
5A
League
TBA
(TBA)
Holyoke, CO
Perkins County (NE)
Holyoke
2A
Non-League
TBA
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
William Smith
3A
League
Final
(1/27)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
39
Beth Eden Baptist
50
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Denver, CO
DSST: Byers
61
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
49
3A
League
Final
(1/27)
Evergreen, CO
Bear Creek
50
Evergreen
57
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Littleton, CO
Lakewood
37
Columbine
59
5A
League
Final
(1/27)
Felt, OK
Kim/Branson
58
Felt (OK)
67
B
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Fountain, CO
Mountain Vista
88
Fountain-Fort Carson
59
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
45
KIPP Denver Collegiate
47
3A
League
Final
(1/27)
Longmont, CO
Mile High Academy
68
Longmont Christian
43
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
58
Palmer Ridge
63
4A
League
Final
(1/27)
Arvada, CO
Wheat Ridge
33
Ralston Valley
76
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Thornton, CO
SkyView Academy
56
Stargate School
58
3A
League
Final
(1/27)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
20
Pikes Peak Christian
66
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Thornton, CO
Prairie View
72
Thornton
71
5A
League
Final
(1/27)
Aurora, CO
Ridge View Academy
77
Aurora West College Prep Academy
63
3A
League
Final
(1/27)
Pueblo, CO
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind
35
Parkhill Christian Academy
65
FRC
Non-League
Final
(1/27)
Denver, CO
Denver Waldorf
45
Denver Jewish Day
42
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Alamosa, CO
Pagosa Springs
49
Alamosa
57
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Del Norte, CO
Custer County
47
Del Norte
63
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Fort Morgan, CO
Erie
62
Fort Morgan
61
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Greeley, CO
Greeley West
58
Greeley Central
36
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
33
Harrison
41
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Regis Jesuit
70
Mullen
55
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Otis, CO
Sedgwick County
77
Otis
13
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Peetz, CO
Weldon Valley
30
Peetz
66
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Florence
23
St. Mary's
83
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Peyton, CO
Burlington
48
Peyton
42
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Windsor, CO
Skyline
62
Windsor
75
5A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Hays (KS)
46
Pine Creek
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(1/25)
Monte Vista, CO
Sanford
73
Sargent
31
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Ouray, CO
Nucla
68
Ouray
89
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Calhan, CO
Buena Vista
37
Ellicott
39
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
42
Evangelical Christian
66
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo South
53
Cheyenne Mountain
69
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
De Beque, CO
Caprock Academy
41
De Beque
45
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Ignacio, CO
Telluride
47
Ignacio
67
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Rye, CO
Las Animas
27
Rye
65
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Mosca, CO
Antonito
14
Sangre de Cristo
69
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Vilas, CO
Walsh
55
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
44
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Yuma, CO
Sidney (NE)
43
Yuma
50
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Limon, CO
Akron
37
Limon
71
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Merino, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
58
Merino
54
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Miami-Yoder
18
Fountain Valley
53
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Hugo, CO
Stratton/Liberty
60
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
65
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Gunnison, CO
Basalt
49
Gunnison
82
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Douglas County
66
Highlands Ranch
52
5A
League
Final
(1/25)
Hotchkiss, CO
Vail Mountain
49
Hotchkiss
43
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
51
James Irwin
54
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Platte Canyon
52
KIPP Denver Collegiate
58
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Walden, CO
Soroco
55
North Park
42
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Paonia, CO
Meeker
59
Paonia
50
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Collbran, CO
Hayden
16
Plateau Valley
61
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Springfield, CO
McClave
29
Springfield
39
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lamar
44
The Vanguard School
62
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
74
Bruce Randolph
48
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Cedaredge, CO
Moffat County
48
Cedaredge
47
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
La Jara, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
55
Centauri
69
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Ordway, CO
Hoehne
55
Crowley County
66
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
58
Front Range Baptist
40
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Steamboat Springs
44
Glenwood Springs
58
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Lakewood, CO
DSST: Conservatory Green
61
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
45
League
Final
(1/25)
Canon City, CO
Mesa Ridge
57
Canon City
94
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Kit Carson, CO
Holly
43
Kit Carson
49
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Parker, CO
Castle View
56
Legend
67
5A
League
3 PM
(1/25)
New Raymer, CO
Fleming
Prairie
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arvada West
23
ThunderRidge
46
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
43
Widefield
86
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
17
Hanover
49
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Leadville, CO
DSST: Montview
69
Lake County
57
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chaparral
65
Mountain Vista
74
5A
League
Final
(1/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
44
The Classical Academy
59
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Bayfield, CO
Monte Vista
49
Bayfield
32
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Briggsdale, CO
Caliche
40
Briggsdale
54
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Byers, CO
Frontier Academy
63
Byers
58
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Flagler, CO
Elbert
57
Flagler/Hi-Plains
54
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Parachute, CO
Aspen
45
Grand Valley
40
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Holyoke, CO
Wray
66
Holyoke
44
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Kiowa, CO
Cheyenne Wells
53
Kiowa
33
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Palisade, CO
Summit
47
Palisade
45
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Kersey, CO
Northridge
57
Platte Valley
58
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Broomfield, CO
Kent Denver
79
Prospect Ridge Academy
39
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
41
Sheridan
55
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Shining Mountain
58
Beth Eden Baptist
41
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Grand Junction, CO
Durango
45
Grand Junction
53
5A
League
Final
(1/25)
Littleton, CO
Monarch
64
Heritage
77
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Mancos, CO
Ridgway
37
Mancos
65
2A
League
Final
(1/25)
Berthoud, CO
Mead
83
Berthoud
56
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
58
Colorado Academy
55
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Fowler, CO
Calhan
28
Fowler
69
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
60
George Washington
81
5A
League
Final
(1/25)
Broomfield, CO
Frederick
45
Holy Family
50
4A
League
Final
(1/25)
Manzanola, CO
Centennial
29
Manzanola
50
1A
League
Final
(1/25)
Lafayette, CO
Lutheran
71
Peak to Peak
26
3A
League
Final
(1/25)
Weston, CO
Moffat
47
Primero
57
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Scott City, KS
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
43
Scott (KS)
55
3A
Tournament
Final
(1/25)
Thornton, CO
Loveland
59
Thornton
62
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/25)
Swink, CO
John Mall
0
Swink
1
2A
League
Final
(TBA)
Cotopaxi, CO
La Veta
32
Cotopaxi
45
1A
League
Final
(TBA)
Yoder, CO
Bethune
40
Edison
54
1A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Golden, CO
Banning Lewis Academy
59
Golden View Classical Academy
43
2A
Tournament
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
Ridge View Academy
55
Lotus School For Excellence
46
2A
Tournament
TBA
(TBA)
Denver, CO
Two Roads Charter School
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
3A
Tournament
Final
(1/24)
Cotopaxi, CO
Sangre de Cristo
60
Cotopaxi
35
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
86
Colorado Springs School
55
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Hutchinson, KS
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
82
Hutchinson (KS)
69
6A
Tournament
Final
(1/24)
Anton, CO
Bethune
34
Arickaree/Woodlin
32
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Ordway, CO
Las Animas
26
Crowley County
62
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
17
Doherty
38
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colby (KS)
39
Pine Creek
42
5A
Tournament
Final
(1/24)
New Castle, CO
Delta
55
Coal Ridge
59
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Parachute, CO
Moffat County
40
Grand Valley
65
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Littleton, CO
Green Mountain
58
Littleton
44
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Lyons, CO
Longmont Christian
50
Lyons
54
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Edwards, CO
Hotchkiss
35
Vail Christian
81
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Bennett, CO
The Academy
58
Bennett
52
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fort Collins, CO
Poudre
27
Fossil Ridge
59
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Loveland, CO
Colorado Legacy Sports
43
Loveland Classical
46
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Commerce City, CO
Aurora Central
82
Adams City
61
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Lewis-Palmer
61
Air Academy
67
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Alamosa, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
48
Alamosa
68
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
60
Bruce Randolph
48
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Burlington, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
22
Burlington
60
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
La Jara, CO
Bayfield
46
Centauri
65
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Littleton, CO
Ralston Valley
71
Chatfield
68
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
60
Cherokee Trail
53
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Falcon
65
Cheyenne Mountain
78
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Littleton, CO
Valor Christian
64
Columbine
45
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Littleton, CO
Lakewood
56
Dakota Ridge
71
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
De Beque, CO
Meeker
52
De Beque
59
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Del Norte, CO
Sargent
44
Del Norte
42
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
57
Denver Academy
59
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Gypsum, CO
Rifle
52
Eagle Valley
57
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Centennial, CO
Smoky Hill
82
Eaglecrest
78
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Eaton, CO
Sterling
72
Eaton
58
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Elizabeth, CO
Widefield
73
Elizabeth
71
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Evergreen, CO
Standley Lake
34
Evergreen
49
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fruita, CO
Durango
33
Fruita Monument
77
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
47
Gateway
81
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Grand Junction, CO
Montrose
48
Grand Junction Central
34
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Aurora, CO
Cherry Creek
46
Grandview
52
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Gunnison, CO
Aspen
43
Gunnison
69
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fort Collins, CO
Highland
107
Heritage Christian
71
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Hoehne, CO
Holly
73
Hoehne
60
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Ignacio, CO
Ridgway
51
Ignacio
62
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Scottsbluff (NE)
54
Lincoln
50
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Manitou Springs, CO
Salida
61
Manitou Springs
82
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Westminster, CO
Legacy
54
Mountain Range
57
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Overland
55
Mullen
33
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Niwot, CO
Centaurus
54
Niwot
47
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Olathe, CO
Roaring Fork
44
Olathe
39
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Monte Vista
45
Pagosa Springs
64
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Monument, CO
Sand Creek
64
Palmer Ridge
46
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Arvada, CO
Arvada West
78
Pomona
69
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
40
Rangeview
91
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fort Collins, CO
Fort Collins
64
Rocky Mountain
50
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Oak Creek, CO
Hayden
52
Soroco
58
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
La Junta
40
The Vanguard School
79
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Loveland, CO
Greeley Central
43
Thompson Valley
73
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Gilcrest, CO
Resurrection Christian
97
Valley
64
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Aurora, CO
Brighton
49
Vista PEAK Prep
78
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Wheat Ridge, CO
D'Evelyn
50
Wheat Ridge
63
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Yuma, CO
Wiggins
38
Yuma
53
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Broomfield, CO
Boulder
71
Broomfield
50
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Deer Trail, CO
Limon
53
Deer Trail
13
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Yoder, CO
Elbert
54
Edison
61
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Boulder, CO
Monarch
40
Fairview
46
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Thornton, CO
Loveland
55
Horizon
67
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Longmont, CO
Northridge
32
Longmont
69
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Loveland, CO
Silver Creek
82
Mountain View
62
4A
League
Final
(1/24)
Center, CO
Sanford
49
Center
38
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Golden
43
DSST: Byers
54
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Rangely, CO
West Grand
43
Rangely
54
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Discovery Canyon
62
Vista Ridge
48
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Wiley, CO
Walsh
66
Wiley
56
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
44
Denver Christian
57
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Denver, CO
Denver East
83
Denver South
67
5A
League
Final
(1/24)
Lamar, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
44
Lamar
46
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Walden, CO
Vail Mountain
51
North Park
28
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Moffat, CO
Sierra Grande
56
Moffat
47
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Lafayette, CO
Front Range Christian
46
Dawson School
66
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Rocky Ford, CO
Swink
26
Rocky Ford
51
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Akron, CO
Merino
71
Akron
28
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Two Roads Charter School
30
Banning Lewis Academy
78
Tournament
Final
(1/24)
Briggsdale, CO
Prairie
65
Briggsdale
71
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Byers, CO
Flagler/Hi-Plains
40
Byers
62
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Cheraw, CO
Kim/Branson
59
Cheraw
55
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Eads, CO
McClave
30
Eads
52
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fleming, CO
Idalia
45
Fleming
46
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Haxtun, CO
Caliche
46
Haxtun
57
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Holyoke, CO
Sedgwick County
51
Holyoke
37
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Kit Carson, CO
Cheyenne Wells
32
Kit Carson
49
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Vilas, CO
Granada
50
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
58
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Fairplay, CO
Crested Butte
55
South Park
27
2A
League
Final
(1/24)
Joes, CO
Otis
12
Stratton/Liberty
65
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Westcliffe, CO
Primero
80
Custer County
62
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/24)
Calhan, CO
Trinidad
67
Ellicott
68
3A
League
Final
(1/24)
Antonito, CO
Centennial
48
Antonito
51
1A
League
Final
(1/24)
Fowler, CO
John Mall
0
Fowler
1
2A
League
Final
(TBA)
Colorado Springs, CO
Two Roads Charter School
30
Banning Lewis Academy
78
Tournament
Final
(TBA)
Golden, CO
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
52
Golden View Classical Academy
58
2A
Tournament
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
41
Lotus School For Excellence
61
2A
Tournament
Final
(TBA)
Greeley, CO
Gilpin County
21
Union Colony Prep
69
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Hayden, CO
Little Snake River (WY)
67
Hayden
38
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Aurora, CO
Golden View Classical Academy
30
Lotus School For Excellence
63
2A
Tournament
Final
(1/23)
Rye, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
50
Rye
42
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Flatirons Academy
61
Beth Eden Baptist
31
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Colby (KS)
52
DSST: Green Valley Ranch
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Simla
46
Fountain Valley
35
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Rangely, CO
Caprock Academy
35
Rangely
40
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Miami-Yoder
29
Thomas MacLaren School
76
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Commerce City, CO
Northglenn
70
Adams City
32
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Berthoud, CO
Skyline
56
Berthoud
30
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Lutheran
64
Bishop Machebeuf
37
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Castle Rock, CO
Mountain Vista
76
Castle View
47
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Conifer, CO
Arvada
33
Conifer
52
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Gypsum, CO
Summit
71
Eagle Valley
60
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Englewood, CO
Skyview
41
Englewood
51
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Arvada, CO
Colorado Academy
52
Faith Christian
61
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Fort Morgan, CO
Roosevelt
43
Fort Morgan
63
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Frederick, CO
Erie
67
Frederick
57
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Heritage
41
Highlands Ranch
57
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Englewood, CO
SkyView Academy
34
Kent Denver
70
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Estes Park
60
Liberty Common
62
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Longmont, CO
Holy Family
63
Mead
72
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Paonia, CO
Plateau Valley
55
Paonia
60
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Kersey, CO
Frontier Academy
60
Platte Valley
83
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Broomfield, CO
Manual
80
Prospect Ridge Academy
38
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
83
Pueblo Centennial
54
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
34
Pueblo East
61
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo South
46
Pueblo West
76
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
60
Rampart
86
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Aurora, CO
Rock Canyon
44
Regis Jesuit
61
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Mile High Academy
80
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
59
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
40
Sierra
50
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
William Smith
69
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
28
3A
Tournament
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
47
The Classical Academy
70
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Harrison
58
Thomas Jefferson
65
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Douglas County
50
ThunderRidge
64
5A
League
Final
(1/23)
Greeley, CO
Strasburg
33
University
64
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Keenesburg, CO
Riverdale Ridge
51
Weld Central
61
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Weldona, CO
Lone Star
34
Weldon Valley
29
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Woodland Park, CO
Canon City
73
Woodland Park
78
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Denver Jewish Day
64
Front Range Baptist
31
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Kiowa
33
Pikes Peak Christian
59
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Thornton
50
Sheridan
39
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Lafayette, CO
Stargate School
40
Peak to Peak
56
3A
League
Final
(1/23)
Westminster, CO
Shining Mountain
49
Belleview Christian
62
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind
29
Evangelical Christian
68
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Denver West
36
Lincoln
64
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Denver North
45
Northfield
76
4A
League
Final
(1/23)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
54
Regis Groff
48
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Watkins, CO
Banning Lewis Academy
49
Ridge View Academy
61
3A
Tournament
Final
(1/23)
Manzanola, CO
Sierra Grande
62
Manzanola
52
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Monte Vista, CO
Creede
43
Sargent
53
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Fairplay, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
23
South Park
56
2A
League
Final
(1/23)
Cheraw, CO
Wiley
40
Cheraw
41
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Granada, CO
Eads
52
Granada
45
1A
League
Final
(1/23)
Wray, CO
Idalia
33
Wray
71
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Hutchinson (KS)
44
Pine Creek
60
5A
Tournament
Final
(1/22)
Aurora, CO
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
43
Aurora West College Prep Academy
62
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Denver, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
24
DSST: Byers
57
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Edwards, CO
Basalt
52
Vail Christian
69
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Lakewood, CO
Lakewood
80
Bear Creek
62
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Denver, CO
Platte Canyon
40
Bruce Randolph
62
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Aurora, CO
Mullen
60
Cherokee Trail
82
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
74
Cheyenne Mountain
89
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Denver, CO
Standley Lake
46
D'Evelyn
64
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Littleton, CO
Arvada West
51
Dakota Ridge
62
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Centennial, CO
Cherry Creek
60
Eaglecrest
57
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Evergreen, CO
Green Mountain
60
Evergreen
50
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
67
Falcon
50
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Denver, CO
Boulder
76
Far Northeast Warriors
51
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
42
Gateway
44
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Aurora, CO
Overland
52
Grandview
55
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Leadville, CO
The Academy
71
Lake County
72
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Monument, CO
Palmer Ridge
53
Lewis-Palmer
50
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Arvada, CO
Denver East
72
Pomona
74
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Watkins, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
58
Ridge View Academy
45
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Denver, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
44
Sheridan
60
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
74
Smoky Hill
86
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Federal Heights, CO
DSST: Montview
54
The Pinnacle
32
3A
League
Final
(1/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
52
Vista Ridge
45
5A
League
Final
(1/22)
Westminster, CO
Denver North
77
Westminster
66
5A
Non-League
Final
(1/22)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Golden
68
Wheat Ridge
61
4A
League
Final
(1/22)
Commerce City, CO
Denver Waldorf
65
Adams City
49
5A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
DSST: College View
60
William Smith
67
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Flatirons Academy
51
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
26
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Cedaredge, CO
Olathe
33
Cedaredge
45
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Delta, CO
Montrose
67
Delta
44
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Pueblo, CO
Florence
40
Dolores Huerta Prep
50
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Calhan, CO
Colorado Springs School
49
Ellicott
68
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Parachute, CO
Rifle
54
Grand Valley
44
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Littleton, CO
Conifer
52
Littleton
60
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Longmont, CO
Gilpin County
40
Longmont Christian
82
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Loveland, CO
Colorado Legacy Sports
39
Loveland Protestant Reformed Christian
61
FRC
League
Final
(1/21)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
50
Pueblo East
54
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Lakewood, CO
Jefferson
65
Alameda
54
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Alamosa, CO
Bayfield
40
Alamosa
61
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Aspen, CO
Vail Mountain
44
Aspen
51
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
54
Battle Mountain
42
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Berthoud, CO
Windsor
70
Berthoud
36
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
86
Coronado
49
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Lafayette, CO
Clear Creek
55
Dawson School
79
2A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Heritage Christian
84
Denver Academy
43
2A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
63
Denver East
124
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Dove Creek, CO
Dolores
59
Dove Creek
53
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Englewood, CO
Riverdale Ridge
60
Englewood
63
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Estes Park, CO
Frontier Academy
54
Estes Park
57
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Arvada, CO
Lutheran
68
Faith Christian
37
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Frederick, CO
Roosevelt
44
Frederick
75
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Mile High Academy
75
Front Range Baptist
33
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
56
George Washington
65
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Eagle Valley
52
Glenwood Springs
67
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
66
Hinkley
73
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Broomfield, CO
Skyline
59
Holy Family
57
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Broomfield, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
28
Jefferson Academy
66
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Lamar, CO
Trinidad
32
Lamar
57
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pine Creek
61
Liberty
50
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Fort Lupton
58
Liberty Common
39
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Lyons, CO
Denver Christian
51
Lyons
45
2A
League
Final
(1/21)
Manitou Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
40
Manitou Springs
56
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
57
Manual
76
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Longmont, CO
Erie
60
Mead
90
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
68
Mitchell
61
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Westminster, CO
Greeley West
53
Mountain Range
65
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Niwot, CO
Silver Creek
64
Niwot
56
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Palisade, CO
Grand Junction
52
Palisade
63
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Lafayette, CO
SkyView Academy
48
Peak to Peak
50
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Peetz, CO
Sedgwick County
54
Peetz
39
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Peyton, CO
Calhan
40
Peyton
60
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Kersey, CO
Strasburg
44
Platte Valley
47
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
89
Pueblo Centennial
44
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
46
Pueblo South
55
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Aurora, CO
Westminster
42
Rangeview
84
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Sterling, CO
Resurrection Christian
73
Sterling
67
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Frisco, CO
Buena Vista
32
Summit
62
4A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
44
The Classical Academy
23
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Northfield
69
Thomas Jefferson
68
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Loveland, CO
Northridge
40
Thompson Valley
77
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
39
ThunderRidge
40
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Greeley, CO
Eaton
75
University
65
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Gilcrest, CO
Brush
55
Valley
56
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Aurora, CO
Aurora Central
55
Vista PEAK Prep
69
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Keenesburg, CO
Skyview
37
Weld Central
63
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
48
Widefield
60
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Woodland Park, CO
Elizabeth
59
Woodland Park
45
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Westminster, CO
Addenbrooke Classical Academy
53
Belleview Christian
74
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Collins
60
Broomfield
65
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Denver South
82
Denver West
49
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Boulder, CO
Poudre
40
Fairview
67
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Greeley, CO
Centaurus
35
Greeley Central
34
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Thornton, CO
Fossil Ridge
69
Horizon
64
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Loveland, CO
Legacy
72
Loveland
56
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Mancos, CO
Ignacio
67
Mancos
61
2A
League
Final
(1/21)
Loveland, CO
Longmont
75
Mountain View
39
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Hanover
33
Pikes Peak Christian
69
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Parker, CO
Heritage
74
Ponderosa
46
4A
League
Final
(1/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
63
Rocky Mountain
55
5A
League
Final
(1/21)
Boulder, CO
Denver Jewish Day
71
Shining Mountain
44
1A
League
Final
(1/21)
Aurora, CO
Campion Academy
57
Aurora West College Prep Academy
54
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Stargate School
55
Bishop Machebeuf
81
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Deer Trail, CO
Elbert
43
Deer Trail
38
1A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Hyland Christian
33
Denver Street
30
FRC
League
Final
(1/21)
Denver, CO
Regis Groff
83
DSST: College View
38
3A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind
37
Thomas MacLaren School
73
2A
Non-League
Final
(1/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
51
James Irwin
46
3A
League
Final
(1/21)
Hugo, CO
Idalia
39
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
50
1A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Colorado Springs, CO
Parkhill Christian Academy
62
Banning Lewis Academy
71
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Nucla, CO
Telluride
53
Nucla
56
1A
League
Final
(TBA)
Greeley, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
23
Union Colony Prep
77
2A
League