1   +   6   =  

Baseball scores

A look at baseball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

Final
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Holy Family
11
Coronado
7
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Los Angeles, CA
Rocky Mountain
11
Venice (CA)
4
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Englewood, CO
Gateway
6
Englewood
18
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Ignacio, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
11
Ignacio
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Denver, CO
The Academy
21
Bruce Randolph
1
3A
League
Final
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
Aliso Niguel (CA)
9
Heritage
3
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Peyton, CO
John Mall
0
Peyton
20
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Olathe
5
Sand Creek
22
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Cedaredge, CO
Monte Vista
4
Cedaredge
15
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Greeley, CO
Montrose
9
Greeley West
7
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Sanford, CO
Pagosa Springs
14
Sanford
5
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
El Cajon, CA
Longmont
12
Foothills Christian (CA)
8
Non-League
1 PM
(3/23)
Akron, CO
Wray
Akron
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Idalia
4
Cheyenne Wells
14
1A
League
1 PM
(3/23)
Cripple Creek, CO
South Park
Cripple Creek-Victor
1A
Non-League
1 PM
(3/23)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
Eagle Valley
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Eaton, CO
Lewis-Palmer
4
Eaton
7
3A
Non-League
1 PM
(3/23)
Holyoke, CO
Merino
Holyoke
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Kirtland, NM
Durango
1
Kirtland Central (NM)
13
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Monument, CO
Rampart
1
Palmer Ridge
8
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Rifle, CO
Summit
10
Rifle
19
4A
League
1 PM
(3/23)
Simla, CO
Ellicott
Simla
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Aurora, CO
Fort Collins
11
Smoky Hill
5
5A
Non-League
1 PM
(3/23)
Wiggins, CO
Caliche
Wiggins
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Cedaredge, CO
Monte Vista
8
Cedaredge
10
3A
Non-League
12 PM
(3/23)
Ordway, CO
Rocky Ford
Crowley County
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Delta, CO
St. Mary's
8
Delta
9
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Dove Creek, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
8
Dove Creek
11
1A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chandler (AZ)
10
Highlands Ranch
0
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Loveland, CO
Centaurus
2
Mountain View
1
4A
League
12 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
Sierra
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Longmont, CO
Niwot
5
Silver Creek
10
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Montrose
7
Coronado
2
4A
Tournament
11 AM
(3/23)
Akron, CO
Wray
Akron
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Edwards, CO
Thornton
11
Battle Mountain
1
4A
Non-League
11 AM
(3/23)
Bennett, CO
Strasburg
Bennett
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Berthoud, CO
Frederick
4
Berthoud
7
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Hinkley
1
Bishop Machebeuf
13
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Aurora, CO
Fairview
6
Cherokee Trail
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Brighton, CO
Fort Lupton
12
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
3A
Non-League
11 AM
(3/23)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
Eagle Valley
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Doherty
4
Far Northeast Warriors
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Fort Morgan, CO
Windsor
15
Fort Morgan
8
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Overland
1
George Washington
11
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
El Toro (CA)
4
Heritage
2
5A
Tournament
11 AM
(3/23)
Ault, CO
Estes Park
Highland
2A
Non-League
11 AM
(3/23)
Holyoke, CO
Merino
Holyoke
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Longmont, CO
Evangelical Christian
5
Longmont Christian
4
1A
Non-League
11 AM
(3/23)
Paonia, CO
Gunnison
Paonia
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Broomfield, CO
The Academy
3
Prospect Ridge Academy
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Rifle, CO
Summit
2
Rifle
9
4A
League
Final
(3/23)
Johnstown, CO
Erie
4
Roosevelt
5
4A
League
11 AM
(3/23)
Simla, CO
Ellicott
Simla
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Longmont, CO
Mead
1
Skyline
14
4A
League
11 AM
(3/23)
Fairplay, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
South Park
2A
Non-League
11 AM
(3/23)
Wiggins, CO
Caliche
Wiggins
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
El Cajon, CA
Longmont
4
Foothills Christian (CA)
5
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
0
Columbine
12
5A
Non-League
10 AM
(3/23)
Ordway, CO
Rocky Ford
Crowley County
2A
League
Final
(3/23)
Dolores, CO
Sanford
5
Dolores
7
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Evergreen, CO
Denver North
14
Evergreen
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Adams City
3
Kennedy
14
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Loveland, CO
Fruita Monument
8
Loveland
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Pueblo, CO
Rangeview
4
Pueblo Central
5
4A
Non-League
10 AM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
Sierra
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Thornton, CO
Jefferson
4
Skyview
16
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/23)
Delta, CO
Buena Vista
0
Delta
10
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Calhan, CO
Centauri
4
Calhan
8
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/23)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley West
6
Holy Family
3
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Buena Vista, CO
St. Mary's
12
Buena Vista
0
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Westminster, CO
Brighton
10
Mountain Range
12
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Olathe, CO
Manitou Springs
17
Olathe
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
6
Sheridan
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Aurora Central
5
Denver West
20
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Lakewood, CO
D'Evelyn
8
Bear Creek
12
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Northfield
9
Bishop Machebeuf
13
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/22)
Conifer, CO
Jefferson Academy
Conifer
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Cotopaxi, CO
Elbert
0
Cotopaxi
15
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Littleton, CO
Mullen
3
Dakota Ridge
4
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Delta, CO
Alamosa
8
Delta
13
3A
Tournament
4 PM
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Arapahoe
Denver East
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Dolores, CO
Sargent
6
Dolores
5
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Golden, CO
Pueblo County
0
Golden
10
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Lakewood, CO
Mesa Ridge
1
Green Mountain
14
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Parker, CO
Pine Creek
18
Legend
13
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Loveland, CO
Centaurus
3
Mountain View
4
4A
League
Final
(3/22)
Greeley, CO
Frederick
2
Northridge
18
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
1
Palmer
19
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Thornton, CO
Gateway
0
Riverdale Ridge
23
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Thornton, CO
Standley Lake
11
Thornton
4
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Calhan, CO
Center
0
Calhan
20
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
La Jara, CO
Las Animas
5
Centauri
3
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Lyons, CO
Middle Park
13
Lyons
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Broomfield, CO
Montrose
4
Holy Family
5
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Greeley West
10
Coronado
11
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Dove Creek, CO
Sanford
3
Dove Creek
15
1A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Olathe, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
6
Olathe
7
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Swink
10
DSST: Stapleton
12
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
La Jara, CO
Peyton
16
Centauri
0
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Goodyear, AZ
Lutheran
4
Millennium (AZ)
10
Conference 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Monte Vista, CO
Pagosa Springs
13
Sargent
11
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Mesa, AZ
Highlands Ranch
0
Skyline (AZ)
10
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dawson School
10
Colorado Springs Christian
4
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Penasco, NM
Antonito
9
Penasco (NM)
18
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Goodyear, AZ
Douglas County
10
Millennium (AZ)
4
Conference 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Fort Collins, CO
Chandler (AZ)
9
Poudre
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Calhan, CO
John Mall
0
Calhan
18
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Peyton, CO
Las Animas
2
Peyton
17
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/22)
Aurora, CO
Lake Mary Prep (FL)
3
Grandview
7
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Valley Vista (AZ)
7
Fossil Ridge
10
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Spruce Creek (FL)
5
Grandview
0
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Pueblo, CO
Sand Creek
11
Dolores Huerta Prep
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
19
Vista PEAK Prep
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Brighton, CO
Broomfield
10
Brighton
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Goodyear, AZ
Pueblo West
8
Desert Edge (AZ)
3
Conference 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
15
KIPP Denver Collegiate
14
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Peak to Peak
14
Manual
5
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Thornton, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
19
Riverdale Ridge
15
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Salida, CO
Ellicott
8
Salida
7
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Bennett
18
Sheridan
0
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
0
Denver North
16
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Denver West
5
George Washington
4
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Denver East
16
Kennedy
6
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Northfield
3
Lincoln
13
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Lakewood
0
Mountain Vista
4
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Dakota Ridge
5
Regis Jesuit
15
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Alamosa, CO
Buena Vista
11
Alamosa
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
10
Aurora Central
8
5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Berthoud, CO
Frederick
2
Berthoud
8
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Brush, CO
Yuma
3
Brush
15
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/21)
Littleton, CO
Thompson Valley
Chatfield
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Ordway, CO
Eads
6
Crowley County
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Dove Creek, CO
Sargent
5
Dove Creek
3
1A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Englewood, CO
Weld Central
4
Englewood
9
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Simla
3
Evangelical Christian
9
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Evergreen, CO
Bear Creek
3
Evergreen
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Arvada, CO
Eaton
18
Faith Christian
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Fort Lupton, CO
Skyview
13
Fort Lupton
3
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Fort Morgan, CO
Windsor
11
Fort Morgan
0
4A
League
4 PM
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Adams City
Gateway
5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Lamar, CO
Sterling
9
Lamar
8
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
2
Lewis-Palmer
12
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo South
2
Liberty
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Monument, CO
Doherty
4
Palmer Ridge
10
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
4
Pikes Peak Christian
19
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Arvada, CO
Fort Collins
12
Pomona
10
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Arvada, CO
Legacy
4
Ralston Valley
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
6
Rangeview
16
5A
League
4 PM
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Mile High Academy
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Johnstown, CO
Erie
2
Roosevelt
12
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Longmont, CO
Niwot
6
Silver Creek
17
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Longmont, CO
Mead
3
Skyline
1
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Sutter, CA
Grand Junction
6
Sutter (CA)
1
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Greeley, CO
Greeley Central
2
University
4
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/21)
Westminster, CO
Northglenn
Westminster
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
6
Widefield
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Woodland Park, CO
Pueblo County
6
Woodland Park
1
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Lakewood, CO
Arvada
3
Alameda
10
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Byers, CO
Front Range Christian
21
Byers
6
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
2
Cheyenne Mountain
17
4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Pueblo, CO
Manitou Springs
13
Dolores Huerta Prep
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Black Hawk, CO
Estes Park
10
Gilpin County
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Longmont, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
16
Longmont Christian
0
1A
League
Final
(3/21)
Kersey, CO
Lyons
6
Platte Valley
11
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aztec, NM
Bayfield
8
Aztec (NM)
11
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
New Castle, CO
Glenwood Springs
12
Coal Ridge
11
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Idaho Falls, ID
Lutheran
2
Idaho Falls (ID)
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Peak to Peak
2
Manual
1
3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Otis, CO
Weldon Valley
5
Otis
19
1A
League
Final
(3/21)
Salida, CO
Ellicott
2
Salida
12
3A
League
3 PM
(3/21)
Springfield, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
Springfield
1A
League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
DSST: Stapleton
3
Colorado Springs Christian
7
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Dolores, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
15
Dolores
7
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Lafayette, CO
Swink
14
Dawson School
13
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Otis, CO
Weldon Valley
0
Otis
30
1A
League
Final
(3/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Deer Valley (AZ)
7
Valor Christian
13
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Idaho Falls, ID
Douglas County
4
Idaho Falls (ID)
2
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Ignacio, CO
Pagosa Springs
17
Ignacio
12
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Lafayette, CO
DSST: Stapleton
2
Dawson School
6
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Parker, CO
Vestavia Hills (AL)
0
Ponderosa
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Castle Rock, CO
Tecumseh (OK)
11
Castle View
12
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Valley Vista (AZ)
2
Poudre
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Chandler, AZ
Loveland
5
Basha (AZ)
15
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Centerton, AR
Cherry Creek
12
Bentonville West (AR)
4
6A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Centennial, CO
Greenwood (AR)
10
Eaglecrest
2
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Grand Junction, CO
Clinton (OK)
8
Grand Junction Central
3
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Parker, CO
Piedra Vista (NM)
3
Chaparral
6
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Pueblo, CO
Rampart
2
Pueblo Central
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Jacksonville, FL
Grandview
0
Bolles (FL)
8
5A
Tournament
6:30 PM
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Denver Christian
Arrupe Jesuit
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Alamosa
2
St. Mary's
4
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
3
Denver South
10
5A
League
Final
(3/20)
Aurora, CO
Lakewood
1
Regis Jesuit
5
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Westminster, CO
Smoky Hill
8
Westminster
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Arvada, CO
Rocky Mountain
6
Arvada West
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Broomfield, CO
Legend
2
Broomfield
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
2
Cheyenne Mountain
12
4A
League
Final
(3/20)
New Castle, CO
Rifle
18
Coal Ridge
6
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Delta, CO
Mountain View
14
Delta
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Eaton, CO
Northridge
8
Eaton
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
7
Falcon
5
4A
League
Final
(3/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Radford (HI)
3
Fossil Ridge
10
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Golden, CO
Pueblo Centennial
1
Golden
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Littleton, CO
Arapahoe
0
Heritage
4
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Broomfield, CO
University
15
Jefferson Academy
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Bear Creek
8
Lincoln
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
15
Palmer
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Arvada, CO
Boulder
17
Pomona
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Carbondale, CO
Hotchkiss
13
Roaring Fork
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Phoenix, AZ
Castle View
9
St. Mary's (AZ)
6
Conference 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Swink, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
14
Swink
2
2A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Aurora, CO
Aurora Central
4
Vista PEAK Prep
18
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Frederick
0
Wheat Ridge
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Centennial, CO
Chandler (AZ)
8
Eaglecrest
4
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Manitou Springs, CO
Sand Creek
13
Manitou Springs
11
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Phoenix, AZ
Douglas County
9
Pinnacle (AZ)
10
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Flagstaff, AZ
ThunderRidge
10
Coconino (AZ)
3
Conference 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Goodyear, AZ
Pueblo East
10
Desert Edge (AZ)
9
Conference 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Elizabeth, CO
Glenwood Springs
2
Elizabeth
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Cedaredge, CO
Eagle Valley
11
Cedaredge
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Pueblo West, CO
O'Connor (AZ)
4
Pueblo West
5
4A
Tournament
12 PM
(3/20)
Aspen, CO
Moffat County
Aspen
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Chandler, AZ
Grand Junction
4
Basha (AZ)
5
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Healdsburg (CA)
0
Colorado Academy
8
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Elizabeth, CO
Basalt
2
Elizabeth
10
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Grand Junction, CO
Ironwood (AZ)
0
Grand Junction Central
9
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Parker, CO
Christian Heritage (OK)
4
Ponderosa
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Pinnacle (AZ)
14
Fossil Ridge
3
5A
Non-League
9:30 AM
(3/20)
Greenwood Village, CO
Fayetteville (AR)
Cherry Creek
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Greenwood (AR)
8
Valor Christian
5
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Parker, CO
Burroughs (CA)
8
Chaparral
11
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Phoenix, AZ
Pueblo East
4
Goldwater (AZ)
7
Conference 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
La Junta, CO
Bishop McGuinness (OK)
3
La Junta
14
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/20)
Loveland, CO
Christian Heritage (OK)
2
Loveland
10
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Quartz Hill, CA
Grand Junction Central
0
Quartz Hill (CA)
10
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Parker, CO
Apollo (AZ)
5
Chaparral
2
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Goodyear, AZ
Poudre
1
Desert Edge (AZ)
5
Conference 4A
Tournament
6 PM
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
DSST: Stapleton
3A
League
Final
(3/19)
Wiggins, CO
Merino
6
Wiggins
15
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Thornton, CO
Weld Central
9
Riverdale Ridge
8
3A
League
4:30 PM
(3/19)
Calhan, CO
Byers
Calhan
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
3
Denver North
10
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Rangeview
8
Denver South
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Denver West
3
George Washington
14
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Denver East
16
Kennedy
2
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Northfield
4
Lincoln
18
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Akron, CO
Caliche
12
Akron
11
2A
League
Final
(3/19)
Antonito, CO
Questa (NM)
34
Antonito
17
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Arvada, CO
Fort Lupton
4
Arvada
0
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Littleton, CO
Pine Creek
4
Chatfield
7
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Cotopaxi, CO
Florence
8
Cotopaxi
3
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/19)
Brighton, CO
Estes Park
Eagle Ridge Academy
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Englewood, CO
Conifer
26
Englewood
10
3A
League
Final
(3/19)
Evergreen, CO
Skyline
2
Evergreen
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Arvada, CO
Brush
5
Faith Christian
7
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
8
Falcon
5
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Grand Junction, CO
Coconino (AZ)
3
Grand Junction
10
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Lakewood, CO
Roosevelt
7
Green Mountain
0
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/19)
Haxtun, CO
Fleming
Haxtun
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Broomfield, CO
Silver Creek
6
Holy Family
1
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/19)
Kiowa, CO
Miami-Yoder
Kiowa
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
1
Lewis-Palmer
16
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Niwot, CO
Peak to Peak
18
Niwot
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
11
Sheridan
2
3A
League
Final
(3/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
17
Sierra
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Thornton, CO
Alameda
7
Skyview
10
4A
League
Final
(3/19)
Westminster, CO
Northglenn
0
Standley Lake
10
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Frisco, CO
Centaurus
10
Summit
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo Central
21
Widefield
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Wiggins, CO
Merino
0
Wiggins
11
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Woodland Park, CO
Pueblo South
9
Woodland Park
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Longmont, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
10
Longmont Christian
18
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Lyons, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
10
Lyons
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Kersey, CO
Highland
9
Platte Valley
12
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Blanding, UT
Bayfield
11
San Juan (UT)
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
1
The Classical Academy
15
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Briggsdale, CO
Peetz
11
Briggsdale
13
1A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Denver, CO
Apollo (AZ)
4
Colorado Academy
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Littleton, CO
Heritage
12
Columbine
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Dolores, CO
Grand County (UT)
7
Dolores
15
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Akron, CO
Caliche
14
Akron
1
2A
League
Final
(3/19)
Briggsdale, CO
Peetz
2
Briggsdale
19
1A
League
Final
(3/19)
Parker, CO
Coconino (AZ)
3
Chaparral
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Castle Rock, CO
Healdsburg (CA)
1
Douglas County
8
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Farmington, NM
Pueblo West
3
Farmington (NM)
0
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Parker, CO
Goldwater (AZ)
8
Lutheran
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Parker, CO
Willow Canyon (AZ)
3
Ponderosa
0
4A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Elizabeth, CO
Montrose
18
Elizabeth
8
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Fort Collins, CO
Tecumseh (OK)
1
Fossil Ridge
4
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/19)
Los Lunas, NM
Castle View
6
Valencia (NM)
1
4A
Non-League
9:30 AM
(3/19)
Greenwood Village, CO
Jenks (OK)
Cherry Creek
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Eaglecrest
2
Valor Christian
6
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
La Junta, CO
Goldwater (AZ)
2
La Junta
6
3A
Tournament
Final
(3/19)
Windsor, CO
Horizon
7
Windsor
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Farmington, NM
Douglas County
7
Farmington (NM)
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Englewood, CO
Aurora Central
0
Englewood
15
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Castle Rock, CO
Valley Vista (AZ)
5
Castle View
4
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Sheridan
2
Denver Christian
6
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arvada West
7
Mountain Vista
10
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Alameda
11
Bruce Randolph
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
2
Colorado Springs Christian
16
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Delta, CO
Elizabeth
4
Delta
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Calhan, CO
Fowler
15
Ellicott
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Kellis (AZ)
7
Fossil Ridge
12
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Longmont, CO
Denver North
3
Longmont
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Discovery Canyon
10
Mesa Ridge
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Loveland, CO
Rifle
1
Mountain View
8
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/18)
Bailey, CO
Front Range Christian
Platte Canyon
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Parker, CO
Clinton (OK)
5
Ponderosa
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Sterling, CO
Fort Lupton
0
Sterling
15
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Silver Creek
5
Thomas Jefferson
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Aurora, CO
Fort Morgan
3
Vista PEAK Prep
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Woodland Park, CO
Sand Creek
4
Woodland Park
14
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Loveland, CO
Bishop McGuinness (OK)
0
Loveland
15
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Northglenn, CO
Boulder
15
Northglenn
1
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Phoenix, AZ
Cherry Creek
1
O'Connor (AZ)
2
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chandler (AZ)
14
Valor Christian
4
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Parker, CO
Norman North (OK)
4
Chaparral
8
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Broomfield, CO
Conifer
4
Holy Family
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Hotchkiss, CO
Basalt
0
Hotchkiss
7
2A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Carbondale, CO
Coal Ridge
7
Roaring Fork
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Mesa, AZ
Pueblo East
1
Skyline (AZ)
12
Conference 6A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Springfield, CO
Eads
1
Springfield
10
1A
League
Final
(3/18)
Aspen, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
10
Aspen
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Centennial, CO
Deer Valley (AZ)
8
Eaglecrest
6
5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Aspen, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
11
Aspen
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Phoenix, AZ
Pueblo West
13
Goldwater (AZ)
1
Conference 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Glendale, AZ
Pueblo East
7
Ironwood (AZ)
5
Conference 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Harrah (OK)
6
Poudre
13
5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Aurora, CO
Key West (FL)
2
Grandview
1
5A
Tournament