State skiing: Start lists for nordic and alpine events

Girls skiing giant slalom generic Steamboat Springs

(Ryan Casey/CHSAANow.com)

Complete starting lists for the 2020 state skiing championships in Vail and Beaver Creek, which are Feb. 27-28.

Find a schedule for the championships here.

Boys

Alpine: Giant Slalom
Order Bib Name Class Team
1 966 Toby Scarpella Durango Freshman
2 48 Will Bettenhausen Battle Mountain Sophomore
3 205 James Briggs Middle Park Sophomore
4 171 Eddie Glaser Lake County Freshman
5 291 Gavin Bohadik Colorado Rocky Mountain Freshman
6 346 Max Lynch Nederland Senior
7 493 Alden Wade Steamboat Springs Junior
8 238 Chris Long Platte Canyon Senior
9 373 Mackay Pattison Vail Mountain Junior
10 80 Kellen Eno Clear Creek Senior
11 749 Nick Dohr Evergreen Freshman
12 401 Sully Wheeler Summit Senior
13 603 Charlie Olsen Aspen Junior
14 95 Ben Jeffers Clear Creek Junior
15 220 Sam Parker Middle Park Senior
16 230 Palmer Lyons Platte Canyon Junior
17 370 Cole Pattison Vail Mountain Sophomore
18 750 Beck Barrett Evergreen Senior
19 290 Langdon Dresser Colorado Rocky Mountain Junior
20 255 Gavin Geiger Platte Canyon Sophomore
21 491 Kai Scott Steamboat Springs Junior
22 570 James Kelly Aspen Junior
23 404 Michael Cheek Summit Freshman
24 969 Harry LeSage Durango Junior
25 170 Matt Cairns Lake County Freshman
26 345 Kale Lantz Nederland Senior
27 26 Xander Armistead Battle Mountain Sophomore
28 190 Nate Myers Middle Park Freshman
29 207 Daniel Juricek Middle Park Junior
30 254 Sam Hatz Platte Canyon Senior
31 321 Jack Vincent Nederland Freshman
32 374 Nico O'Connell Vail Mountain Senior
33 28 Jakub Pecinka Battle Mountain Freshman
34 743 Ryan Bierman Evergreen Junior
35 173 Kyle Rongstad Lake County Senior
36 408 Gavin Masters Summit Sophomore
37 539 Thomas Morris Aspen Junior
38 960 Leland Heinicke Durango Senior
39 492 Sam Clyncke Steamboat Springs Senior
40 27 Aaron Galehr Battle Mountain Sophomore
41 371 Austin Morris Vail Mountain Sophomore
42 412 River Mentch Summit Senior
43 496 Tomas Niedermeier Steamboat Springs Freshman
44 756 Griffin Terry Evergreen Sophomore
45 965 Miles Bronson Durango Senior
46 320 Carter Tomasko Nederland Senior
47 566 Max Godomsky Aspen Senior
48 406 Toby Gard Summit Sophomore
49 767 Clay Whitton Evergreen Senior
50 814 Cricket Byrne Battle Mountain Freshman
51 617 Townes Bakke Nederland Sophomore
52 607 Connor Stephen Aspen Freshman
53 379 McCarthy Dorf Vail Mountain Sophomore
54 963 Levi Tichi Durango Sophomore
55 499 Erik Sandvik Steamboat Springs Junior
56 606 JP Simpson Aspen Senior
57 512 Dawson Holmes Steamboat Springs Freshman
58 380 Travis Mills Vail Mountain Sophomore
59 974 Aiden Simpson Durango Junior
60 626 Micah Byrum Nederland Freshman
61 29 Quinn Peterson Battle Mountain Junior
62 769 Nathan Ulrich Evergreen Freshman
63 497 Finn Dresen Steamboat Springs Junior
64 33 Andrew Conley Battle Mountain Freshman
65 372 Will Brown Vail Mountain Junior
66 971 Barron Bronson Durango Freshman
67 758 Ryan Charter Evergreen Junior
68 349 Paul Masters Nederland Sophomore
69 562 Turner Estock Aspen Freshman
70 494 Benton Sherman Steamboat Springs Senior
71 636 Taro Ishihara Nederland Freshman
72 620 Conner Bergeson Nederland Sophomore
73 41 Maddox Fitzgerald Battle Mountain Freshman
74 735 David Erikson Evergreen Junior
75 608 Hank Sweeney Aspen Junior
76 500 Bryce Zetzman Steamboat Springs Senior
77 760 Connor James Heinke Evergreen Freshman
78 572 Kenneth McPhee Aspen Freshman
79 35 Troy Rindone Battle Mountain Senior
80 495 Fisher St John Steamboat Springs Freshman
81 605 John Schille Aspen Sophomore
82 341 Lars Luscher Nederland Senior
83 754 Henry Adams Evergreen Junior
84 32 Joey Leonardo Battle Mountain Junior
85 354 Parker Newby Nederland Junior
86 748 Tripp Mauldin Evergreen Freshman
87 568 Nick Godomsky Aspen Freshman
88 38 Aaron Cook Battle Mountain Senior
89 569 Dyer Hunting Aspen Junior
90 322 Matthew Younce Nederland Sophomore
91 770 Alex Ulrich Evergreen Junior
92 817 Tyler Losa Battle Mountain Freshman
93 561 Garrett Dollahan Aspen Junior
94 355 Aric Olson Nederland Freshman
95 30 Seamus Farrell Battle Mountain Sophomore
96 44 Thomas Judge Battle Mountain Sophomore
97 558 Nathan Balko Aspen Freshman
98 565 Ethan Godfrey Aspen Senior
99 36 Jimmy Hancock Battle Mountain Senior
100 812 Stefan Popov Battle Mountain Freshman
101 806 Zach May Battle Mountain Junior
102 31 Orion Adelman Battle Mountain Sophomore
103 34 Cal Hill Battle Mountain Junior
104 39 Davies Powers Battle Mountain Sophomore
105 46 Jake Sturde Battle Mountain Senior
106 96 Bodie Spinner Clear Creek Senior
107 293 Ramon Torva Colorado Rocky Mountain Senior
108 71 Fahnline Camden Clear Creek Sophomore
Alpine: Slalom
Order Bib Name Class Team
1 238 Chris Long Senior Platte Canyon
2 170 Matt Cairns Freshman Lake County
3 291 Gavin Bohadik Freshman Colorado Rocky Mountain
4 966 Toby Scarpella Freshman Durango
5 48 Will Bettenhausen Sophomore Battle Mountain
6 71 Fahnline Camden Sophomore Clear Creek
7 512 Dawson Holmes Freshman Steamboat Springs
8 749 Nick Dohr Freshman Evergreen
9 379 McCarthy Dorf Sophomore Vail Mountain
10 346 Max Lynch Senior Nederland
11 404 Michael Cheek Freshman Summit
12 619 Davis Colon Junior Aspen
13 205 James Briggs Sophomore Middle Park
14 220 Sam Parker Senior Middle Park
15 95 Ben Jeffers Junior Clear Creek
16 230 Palmer Lyons Junior Platte Canyon
17 345 Kale Lantz Senior Nederland
18 26 Xander Armistead Sophomore Battle Mountain
19 767 Clay Whitton Senior Evergreen
20 492 Sam Clyncke Senior Steamboat Springs
21 80 Kellen Eno Senior Clear Creek
22 251 Michael Dean Junior Platte Canyon
23 371 Austin Morris Sophomore Vail Mountain
24 969 Harry LeSage Junior Durango
25 209 Zack Niedzwiecki Sophomore Middle Park
26 408 Gavin Masters Sophomore Summit
27 603 Charlie Olsen Junior Aspen
28 171 Eddie Glaser Freshman Lake County
29 290 Langdon Dresser Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
30 401 Sully Wheeler Senior Summit
31 243 Ben Hatz Sophomore Platte Canyon
32 293 Ramon Torva Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
33 570 James Kelly Junior Aspen
34 375 Alexander Viola Junior Vail Mountain
35 190 Nate Myers Freshman Middle Park
36 28 Jakub Pecinka Freshman Battle Mountain
37 965 Miles Bronson Senior Durango
38 756 Griffin Terry Sophomore Evergreen
39 320 Carter Tomasko Senior Nederland
40 172 Jace Peters Freshman Lake County
41 491 Kai Scott Junior Steamboat Springs
42 499 Erik Sandvik Junior Steamboat Springs
43 963 Levi Tichi Sophomore Durango
44 607 Connor Stephen Freshman Aspen
45 758 Ryan Charter Junior Evergreen
46 321 Jack Vincent Freshman Nederland
47 372 Will Brown Junior Vail Mountain
48 814 Cricket Byrne Freshman Battle Mountain
49 412 River Mentch Senior Summit
50 498 Luke St John Junior Steamboat Springs
51 617 Townes Bakke Sophomore Nederland
52 760 Connor James Heinke Freshman Evergreen
53 33 Andrew Conley Freshman Battle Mountain
54 960 Leland Heinicke Senior Durango
55 407 Landon Cunningham Freshman Summit
56 370 Cole Pattison Sophomore Vail Mountain
57 574 Jake Morgan Sophomore Aspen
58 974 Aiden Simpson Junior Durango
59 769 Nathan Ulrich Freshman Evergreen
60 566 Max Godomsky Senior Aspen
61 636 Taro Ishihara Freshman Nederland
62 411 Kevin Reddell Sophomore Summit
63 496 Tomas Niedermeier Freshman Steamboat Springs
64 29 Quinn Peterson Junior Battle Mountain
65 971 Barron Bronson Freshman Durango
66 743 Ryan Bierman Junior Evergreen
67 354 Parker Newby Junior Nederland
68 539 Thomas Morris Junior Aspen
69 35 Troy Rindone Senior Battle Mountain
70 495 Fisher St John Freshman Steamboat Springs
71 36 Jimmy Hancock Senior Battle Mountain
72 626 Micah Byrum Freshman Nederland
73 735 David Erikson Junior Evergreen
74 500 Bryce Zetzman Senior Steamboat Springs
75 606 JP Simpson Senior Aspen
76 41 Maddox Fitzgerald Freshman Battle Mountain
77 507 Kyle Nilsson Junior Steamboat Springs
78 349 Paul Masters Sophomore Nederland
79 754 Henry Adams Junior Evergreen
80 605 John Schille Sophomore Aspen
81 502 Brodie Skinner Sophomore Steamboat Springs
82 341 Lars Luscher Senior Nederland
83 38 Aaron Cook Senior Battle Mountain
84 748 Tripp Mauldin Freshman Evergreen
85 568 Nick Godomsky Freshman Aspen
86 304 Aidan Olsson Sophomore Nederland
87 572 Kenneth McPhee Freshman Aspen
88 504 Jaxson Fryer Junior Steamboat Springs
89 30 Seamus Farrell Sophomore Battle Mountain
90 620 Conner Bergeson Sophomore Nederland
91 817 Tyler Losa Freshman Battle Mountain
92 562 Turner Estock Freshman Aspen
93 608 Hank Sweeney Junior Aspen
94 815 Phillip D'Andrea Freshman Battle Mountain
95 569 Dyer Hunting Junior Aspen
96 44 Thomas Judge Sophomore Battle Mountain
97 31 Orion Adelman Sophomore Battle Mountain
98 561 Garrett Dollahan Junior Aspen
99 45 Sam Zivelonghi Sophomore Battle Mountain
100 46 Jake Sturde Senior Battle Mountain
101 90 Guin Taran Sophomore Clear Creek
Nordic: Classic
Nail Number Bib Name School
1 101 Sumner Cotton Steamboat Springs
2 102 Taiga Moore Aspen
3 103 Wyatt Mortenson Steamboat Springs
4 104 Sebastian Brower Middle Park
5 105 Ferguson StJohn Eagle Valley
6 106 Davis Krueger Battle Mountain
7 107 Kimo Sullivan Middle Park
8 108 Conner Lenhard Lake County
9 109 Jace Peters Lake County
10 110 Anders Weiss Aspen
11 111 Alex Holinka Middle Park
12 112 Aidan Duffy Eagle Valley
13 113 Gray Barker Middle Park
14 114 Corbin Carpenter Aspen
15 115 Ari Dennis Battle Mountain
16 116 Guy Granger Middle Park
17 117 Ethan Callarman Middle Park
18 118 Vinny Troccoli Middle Park
19 119 Bryn Peterson Colorado Rocky Mountain
20 120 Sullivan Middaugh Battle Mountain
21 121 Lukas Bergsten Eagle Valley
22 122 Jaydon Fryer Steamboat Springs
23 123 Chase Weynand Steamboat Springs
24 124 Eske Roennau Aspen
25 125 Graydon Walker Middle Park
26 126 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Evergreen
27 127 Cole Flashner Vail Mountain
28 128 Zachary Footer Evergreen
29 129 Connor Larson Battle Mountain
30 130 Matt Koch Lake County
31 131 Garret Moehring Battle Mountain
32 132 Noah Mortenson Steamboat Springs
33 133 Mitch Meissner Steamboat Springs
34 134 Caleb Haack Steamboat Springs
35 135 James Gregory Poudre
36 136 Alex Colby Steamboat Springs
37 137 Gabe Rabanal Steamboat Springs
38 138 Evan Callahan Summit
39 139 Jake Drever Eagle Valley
40 140 Owen Daly Battle Mountain
41 141 JP Viola Aspen
42 142 Nicolas Pillero Battle Mountain
43 143 Deagen Fahrney Battle Mountain
44 144 Luke Olmsted Battle Mountain
45 145 Zachary Yoder Eagle Valley
46 146 Ryan Dowdy Poudre
47 147 Justin Arndt Evergreen
48 148 Jeremiah Kelley Steamboat Springs
49 149 Colin Norman Poudre
50 150 Jonah Mocatta Summit
51 151 Brody Nielsen Eagle Valley
52 152 Nathan Moody Eagle Valley
53 153 Liam Goettelman Summit
54 154 Alden Wade Steamboat Springs
55 155 Jacob Shriver Summit
56 156 Clay Humphries Eagle Valley
57 157 Seamus Farrell Battle Mountain
58 158 Xander Dalke Steamboat Springs
59 159 Jonathan Boyer Eagle Valley
60 160 Jackie Woods Eagle Valley
61 161 Bryce Pfuetze Poudre
62 162 Kaden Williams Battle Mountain
63 163 Markus Dewire Aspen
64 164 David Ross Battle Mountain
65 165 Sean Kraemer Evergreen
66 166 Christian Skowron Summit
67 167 Kyle Vogelbacher Middle Park
68 168 Thomas Guercio Battle Mountain
69 169 Desmond Sandoval Lake County
70 170 Max Hamilton Steamboat Springs
71 171 Jackson Menand Poudre
72 172 Ewan Gallagher Middle Park
73 173 Hayden Krueger Battle Mountain
74 174 Oliver Barwell Evergreen
75 175 Ethan Pyke Battle Mountain
76 176 Shane Griffith Poudre
77 177 Lucas Kluender Battle Mountain
78 178 Andy Troccoli Middle Park
79 179 Will Kuhns Middle Park
80 180 Andrew Kostick Eagle Valley
81 181 Jacob Allen Battle Mountain
82 182 Andrew Olmsted Battle Mountain
83 183 Tristan Trantow Colorado Rocky Mountain
84 184 Zachary Weiner Nederland
85 185 Camden Fahnline Clear Creek
86 186 Townes Bakke Nederland
87 187 Paul Masters Nederland
88 188 Alexander Viola Vail Mountain
89 189 Taran Guin Clear Creek
90 190 Bodie Spinner Clear Creek
91 191 Nico O'Connell Vail Mountain
92 192 Jessy Dorton Summit
Nordic: Skate
Bib Start Time Name School
101 03:45:00 Alex Holinka Middle Park
102 03:45:15 Wyatt Mortenson Steamboat Springs
103 03:45:30 Alex Colby Steamboat Springs
104 03:45:45 Anders Weiss Aspen
105 03:46:00 Sebastian Brower Middle Park
106 03:46:15 Kimo Sullivan Middle Park
107 03:46:30 Sumner Cotton Steamboat Springs
108 03:46:45 Ethan Callarman Middle Park
109 03:47:00 Corbin Carpenter Aspen
110 03:47:15 Ferguson StJohn Eagle Valley
111 03:47:30 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Evergreen
112 03:47:45 Vinny Troccoli Middle Park
113 03:48:00 Taiga Moore Aspen
114 03:48:15 Davis Krueger Battle Mountain
115 03:48:30 Sullivan Middaugh Battle Mountain
116 03:48:45 Lukas Bergsten Eagle Valley
117 03:49:00 Jace Peters Lake County
118 03:49:15 Chase Weynand Steamboat Springs
119 03:49:30 Ari Dennis Battle Mountain
120 03:49:45 Zachary Footer Evergreen
121 03:50:00 Cole Flashner Vail Mountain
122 03:50:15 Aidan Duffy Eagle Valley
123 03:50:30 JP Viola Aspen
124 03:50:45 Gray Barker Middle Park
125 03:51:00 Graydon Walker Middle Park
126 03:51:15 Jackie Woods Eagle Valley
127 03:51:30 Mitch Meissner Steamboat Springs
128 03:51:45 Guy Granger Middle Park
129 03:52:00 Gabe Rabanal Steamboat Springs
130 03:52:15 James Gregory Poudre
131 03:52:30 Connor Larson Battle Mountain
132 03:52:45 Nathan Moody Eagle Valley
133 03:53:00 Jaydon Fryer Steamboat Springs
134 03:53:15 Justin Arndt Evergreen
135 03:53:30 Nicolas Pillero Battle Mountain
136 03:53:45 Clay Humphries Eagle Valley
137 03:54:00 Garret Moehring Battle Mountain
138 03:54:15 Matt Cairns Lake County
139 03:54:30 Brody Nielsen Eagle Valley
140 03:54:45 Caleb Haack Steamboat Springs
141 03:55:00 Conner Lenhard Lake County
142 03:55:15 Eske Roennau Aspen
143 03:55:30 Deagen Fahrney Battle Mountain
144 03:55:45 Cole Weathers Eagle Valley
145 03:56:00 Sean Kraemer Evergreen
146 03:56:15 David Ross Battle Mountain
147 03:56:30 Kaden Williams Battle Mountain
148 03:56:45 Matt Koch Lake County
149 03:57:00 Jonathan Boyer Eagle Valley
150 03:57:15 Lucas Dayton Summit
151 03:57:30 Kyle Vogelbacher Middle Park
152 03:57:45 Ethan Pyke Battle Mountain
153 03:58:00 Alex Purrington Evergreen
154 03:58:15 Noah Mortenson Steamboat Springs
155 03:58:30 Liam Goettelman Summit
156 03:58:45 Andrew Olmsted Battle Mountain
157 03:59:00 Evan Callahan Summit
158 03:59:15 Jonah Mocatta Summit
159 03:59:30 Jeremiah Kelley Steamboat Springs
160 03:59:45 Christian Skowron Summit
161 04:00:00 Seamus Farrell Battle Mountain
162 04:00:15 Markus Dewire Aspen
163 04:00:30 Peter Vos Summit
164 04:00:45 Owen Daly Battle Mountain
165 04:01:00 Jake Drever Eagle Valley
166 04:01:15 Xander Dalke Steamboat Springs
167 04:01:30 Zachary Lindall Battle Mountain
168 04:01:45 Andrew Kostick Eagle Valley
169 04:02:00 Jacob Shriver Summit
170 04:02:15 Nico O'Connell Vail Mountain
171 04:02:30 Zachary Yoder Eagle Valley
172 04:02:45 Jack Canonico Poudre
173 04:03:00 Jacob Allen Battle Mountain
174 04:03:15 Thomas Guercio Battle Mountain
175 04:03:30 Hayden Krueger Battle Mountain
176 04:03:45 Bryce Pfuetze Poudre
177 04:04:00 Oliver Barwell Evergreen
178 04:04:15 Will Kuhns Middle Park
179 04:04:30 Ben Jeffers Clear Creek
180 04:04:45 Tristan Trantow Colorado Rocky Mountain
181 04:05:00 Bodie Spinner Clear Creek
182 04:05:15 Paul Masters Nederland
183 04:05:30 Benjamin Nichols Nederland
184 04:05:45 Alexander Viola Vail Mountain
185 04:06:00 Townes Bakke Nederland

Girls

Alpine: Giant Slalom
Order Bib Name Class Team
1 331 Emily Creek Nederland Junior
2 197 Bethanne Droll Middle Park Junior
3 531 Samantha Edelman Aspen Freshman
4 956 Skylar Thorpe Durango Senior
5 724 Jenna Blatchford Evergreen Senior
6 396 Lexi Linafelter Vail Mountain Senior
7 1 Berit Frischholz Battle Mountain Senior
8 88 Elsie Gothman Clear Creek Junior
9 270 Sonja Kainulainen Colorado Rocky Mountain Senior
10 445 Camille Thompson Summit Junior
11 141 Taylor Duel Lake County Junior
12 462 Alex Blair Steamboat Springs Senior
13 92 Layla Tosun Clear Creek Senior
14 957 Ava McClellan Durango Freshman
15 533 Lauren Haerter Aspen Freshman
16 438 Victoria Uglyar Summit Sophomore
17 398 Rachel Conley Vail Mountain Senior
18 317 Kate Skilbred Nederland Junior
19 461 Ella Pietras Steamboat Springs Senior
20 708 Kylee Ornstein Evergreen Junior
21 165 Rowynn Slivka Lake County Freshman
22 2 Kiana Brausch Battle Mountain Senior
23 192 Sofia Olsson Middle Park Sophomore
24 193 Ella Wiser Middle Park Junior
25 3 Hailey Harsch Battle Mountain Junior
26 465 Annika Ort Steamboat Springs Sophomore
27 953 Zoe Kiesel Durango Junior
28 440 Paige Peterson Summit Sophomore
29 746 Riza Pykkonen Evergreen Senior
30 149 Cassidy Gillis Lake County Junior
31 554 Cate Simpson Aspen Freshman
32 338 Bella Lynch Nederland Sophomore
33 395 Alexa Anderson Vail Mountain Senior
34 443 Abby Schierholz Summit Senior
35 5 Kamryn Brausch Battle Mountain Sophomore
36 547 Kailey Murphy Aspen Sophomore
37 729 Erin Pointet Evergreen Sophomore
38 390 Emma Kate Burns Vail Mountain Junior
39 466 Annmarie Hackworthy Steamboat Springs Senior
40 225 Ryley Hofsetz Middle Park Freshman
41 339 Sydney Pearce Nederland Freshman
42 164 Gwen Ramsey Lake County Sophomore
43 624 Maz Finch Nederland Freshman
44 710 Chloe Baughn Evergreen Sophomore
45 386 Camille Johnson Vail Mountain Sophomore
46 9 Malia Nelson Battle Mountain Junior
47 210 Mia Rimmer Middle Park Junior
48 553 Stella Sherlock Aspen Freshman
49 467 Audra Gowdy Steamboat Springs Freshman
50 143 Lanee Dziura Lake County Freshman
51 448 Sophia Henry Summit Junior
52 612 Ellie Boye Nederland Freshman
53 545 Summer McSwain Aspen Senior
54 4 Samantha Lindall Battle Mountain Senior
55 747 Sophie Morgan Evergreen Junior
56 464 Eliza Fox Steamboat Springs Junior
57 399 Quinn Kelley Vail Mountain Junior
58 303 Lily Waldman Nederland Sophomore
59 725 Monica Swiderski Evergreen Senior
60 14 Ashlee Ducharme Battle Mountain Senior
61 548 Annika Nichols Aspen Junior
62 463 Emily Schneider Steamboat Springs Junior
63 387 Ava Crowley Vail Mountain Freshman
64 15 Addison Maurer Battle Mountain Junior
65 475 Allie VanNess Steamboat Springs Freshman
66 741 Jamie Morgan Evergreen Senior
67 552 Edie Sherlock Aspen Junior
68 315 Lydia Serbinin Nederland Freshman
69 394 Belle  Ebner Vail Mountain Senior
70 700 Emma Baxter Evergreen Sophomore
71 7 Alex Carey Battle Mountain Senior
72 312 Anneliese Perea Blanco Nederland Sophomore
73 469 Sophia Gowdy Steamboat Springs Junior
74 397 Tegan Sharfstein Vail Mountain Sophomore
75 538 Macy Hopkinson Aspen Junior
76 21 Gabrielle Leonardo Battle Mountain Freshman
77 537 Gemma Hill Aspen Sophomore
78 625 Abby Hall Nederland Senior
79 732 Jay Valiquette Evergreen Freshman
80 472 Olive Subr Steamboat Springs Freshman
81 529 Ronnie Bedford Aspen Sophomore
82 719 Lily Maus Evergreen Junior
83 8 Ellie Nelson Battle Mountain Junior
84 478 Margot Schmitz Steamboat Springs Junior
85 623 Jacey Dawson Nederland Senior
86 527 Storey Balko Aspen Junior
87 613 Cielle Burnett Nederland Freshman
88 714 Sadie Dillman Evergreen Junior
89 470 Tess Clynke Steamboat Springs Sophomore
90 468 Caroline Baur Steamboat Springs Sophomore
91 744 Claire Bovard Evergreen Senior
92 534 Greta Hansen Aspen Senior
93 543 Taylor McKie Aspen Senior
94 728 Helen Handschke Evergreen Freshman
95 556 Sophie Wilcox Aspen Senior
96 715 Vivienne Monteith Evergreen Freshman
97 557 Stefi Wojcik Aspen Junior
98 706 Kate Kundahl Evergreen Junior
99 712 Abigail Stonefelt Evergreen Junior
100 550 Olivia Plummer Aspen Junior
101 276 Lexi White Colorado Rocky Mountain Senior
102 82 Hannah Pedersen Clear Creek Senior
103 97 Bridget Egan Clear Creek Sophomore
104 271 Fiona Ritchie Colorado Rocky Mountain Senior
Alpine: Slalom
Order Bib Name Class Team
1 553 Stella Sherlock Freshman Aspen
2 956 Skylar Thorpe Senior Durango
3 192 Sofia Olsson Sophomore Middle Park
4 88 Elsie Gothman Junior Clear Creek
5 708 Kylee Ornstein Junior Evergreen
6 398 Rachel Conley Senior Vail Mountain
7 270 Sonja Kainulainen Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
8 462 Alex Blair Senior Steamboat Springs
9 236 Aiyana Cooke Senior Platte Canyon
10 143 Lanee Dziura Freshman Lake County
11 1 Berit Frischholz Senior Battle Mountain
12 436 Jenna Sheldon Sophomore Summit
13 317 Kate Skilbred Junior Nederland
14 92 Layla Tosun Senior Clear Creek
15 331 Emily Creek Junior Nederland
16 82 Hannah Pedersen Senior Clear Creek
17 271 Fiona Ritchie Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
18 387 Ava Crowley Freshman Vail Mountain
19 3 Hailey Harsch Junior Battle Mountain
20 554 Cate Simpson Freshman Aspen
21 724 Jenna Blatchford Senior Evergreen
22 951 Claudia Luthy Senior Durango
23 197 Bethanne Droll Junior Middle Park
24 429 Olyvia Snyder Sophomore Summit
25 141 Taylor Duel Junior Lake County
26 463 Emily Schneider Junior Steamboat Springs
27 547 Kailey Murphy Sophomore Aspen
28 954 Stevi Cameron Senior Durango
29 464 Eliza Fox Junior Steamboat Springs
30 399 Quinn Kelley Junior Vail Mountain
31 445 Camille Thompson Junior Summit
32 165 Rowynn Slivka Freshman Lake County
33 193 Ella Wiser Junior Middle Park
34 339 Sydney Pearce Freshman Nederland
35 746 Riza Pykkonen Senior Evergreen
36 2 Kiana Brausch Senior Battle Mountain
37 395 Alexa Anderson Senior Vail Mountain
38 225 Ryley Hofsetz Freshman Middle Park
39 624 Maz Finch Freshman Nederland
40 953 Zoe Kiesel Junior Durango
41 729 Erin Pointet Sophomore Evergreen
42 552 Edie Sherlock Junior Aspen
43 443 Abby Schierholz Senior Summit
44 465 Annika Ort Sophomore Steamboat Springs
45 164 Gwen Ramsey Sophomore Lake County
46 5 Kamryn Brausch Sophomore Battle Mountain
47 440 Paige Peterson Sophomore Summit
48 461 Ella Pietras Senior Steamboat Springs
49 149 Cassidy Gillis Junior Lake County
50 4 Samantha Lindall Senior Battle Mountain
51 957 Ava McClellan Freshman Durango
52 710 Chloe Baughn Sophomore Evergreen
53 545 Summer McSwain Senior Aspen
54 390 Emma Kate Burns Junior Vail Mountain
55 338 Bella Lynch Sophomore Nederland
56 438 Victoria Uglyar Sophomore Summit
57 747 Sophie Morgan Junior Evergreen
58 9 Malia Nelson Junior Battle Mountain
59 466 Annmarie Hackworthy Senior Steamboat Springs
60 333 Anna Katnik Senior Nederland
61 386 Camille Johnson Sophomore Vail Mountain
62 548 Annika Nichols Junior Aspen
63 537 Gemma Hill Sophomore Aspen
64 396 Lexi Linafelter Senior Vail Mountain
65 612 Ellie Boye Freshman Nederland
66 7 Alex Carey Senior Battle Mountain
67 425 Bryton Ferrari Junior Summit
68 741 Jamie Morgan Senior Evergreen
69 467 Audra Gowdy Freshman Steamboat Springs
70 448 Sophia Henry Junior Summit
71 312 Anneliese Perea Blanco Sophomore Nederland
72 478 Margot Schmitz Junior Steamboat Springs
73 529 Ronnie Bedford Sophomore Aspen
74 469 Sophia Gowdy Junior Steamboat Springs
75 725 Monica Swiderski Senior Evergreen
76 13 Hailey Grant Freshman Battle Mountain
77 475 Allie VanNess Freshman Steamboat Springs
78 316 Poly Shestak Senior Nederland
79 732 Jay Valiquette Freshman Evergreen
80 439 Cydney Hurlbert Senior Summit
81 538 Macy Hopkinson Junior Aspen
82 471 Nora Pietras Freshman Steamboat Springs
83 544 Molly McManus Freshman Aspen
84 315 Lydia Serbinin Freshman Nederland
85 744 Claire Bovard Senior Evergreen
86 528 Matilda Barth Junior Aspen
87 470 Tess Clynke Sophomore Steamboat Springs
88 700 Emma Baxter Sophomore Evergreen
89 303 Lily Waldman Sophomore Nederland
90 540 Ava Kaplan Sophomore Aspen
91 728 Helen Handschke Freshman Evergreen
92 615 Annabel Ivey Freshman Nederland
93 714 Sadie Dillman Junior Evergreen
94 719 Lily Maus Junior Evergreen
95 77 Skylah Inman Freshman Clear Creek
96 276 Lexi White Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Nordic: Classic
Nail Number Bib Name School
1 1 Izzy Glackin Vail Mountain
2 2 Elsie Weiss Aspen
3 3 Lola Villafranco Colorado Rocky Mountain
4 4 Samantha Blair Eagle Valley
5 5 Adele Horning Lake County
6 6 Sylvia Brower Middle Park
7 7 Samantha Lindall Battle Mountain
8 8 Eva McDonough Aspen
9 9 Elona Greene Lake County
10 10 Frances Farrell Battle Mountain
11 11 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain
12 12 Aubree Confer Summit
13 13 Gabrielle Gully Battle Mountain
14 14 Jordan Miner Aspen
15 15 Elizabeth Hammond Middle Park
16 16 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs
17 17 Emma Barsness Aspen
18 18 Elizabeth Barsness Aspen
19 19 Kiana Brausch Battle Mountain
20 20 Lexi Timm Battle Mountain
21 21 Veronica Bassett Poudre
22 22 Kylie Kenny Aspen
23 23 Bronwyn Chesner Aspen
24 24 Emily Doerfler Poudre
25 25 Gabrielle Pellini Middle Park
26 26 Sloan Phillips Evergreen
27 27 Elliot Pribramsky Vail Mountain
28 28 Catcher Weynand Steamboat Springs
29 29 Maggie Barker Middle Park
30 30 Helen Cross Nederland
31 31 Edie Sherlock Aspen
32 32 Michaela Main Lake County
33 33 Ella Whitman Poudre
34 34 Caitlyn Weathers Eagle Valley
35 35 Michaela Kenny Aspen
36 36 Katherine Puc Summit
37 37 Sarah Oberlander Poudre
38 38 Harley Blevins Battle Mountain
39 39 Carmella Wright Poudre
40 40 Claire Bohmer Steamboat Springs
41 41 Selena Stoncius Middle Park
42 42 Anne Hager Steamboat Springs
43 43 Maddie Potter Poudre
44 44 Claire Potter Poudre
45 45 Kendall Clark Aspen
46 46 Abby Holm Lake County
47 47 Bella Lynch Nederland
48 48 Jade Henderson Steamboat Springs
49 49 Chloe Lutgring Aspen
50 50 Haley Mckenzie Battle Mountain
51 51 Greta Hansen Aspen
52 52 Rachel Devlin Aspen
53 53 Ava Schneider Poudre
54 54 Annika Beighey Poudre
55 55 Margaret Redfern Steamboat Springs
56 56 Anissa Wheeling Poudre
57 57 Emma Stewart Steamboat Springs
58 58 Ellen Osborne Middle Park
59 59 Chloe Knickrehm Summit
60 60 Lilly Justice Aspen
61 61 Mackenzie Weber Nederland
62 62 Paige Wescott Summit
63 63 Lily Patrick Poudre
64 64 Morgan Holm Lake County
65 65 Cassidy Meyer Colorado Rocky Mountain
66 66 Cami Johnson Vail Mountain
67 67 Emily Deplata Middle Park
68 68 Maxine Inman Clear Creek
69 69 Annika Rose Evergreen
70 70 Isabel Inman Clear Creek
71 71 Skylar Bower Clear Creek
72 72 Serena Weingardt Evergreen
73 73 Ellie Urfrig Colorado Rocky Mountain
74 74 Gabriela Fuentes Eagle Valley
Nordic: Skate
Bib Start Time Name School
1 03:00:00 Elsie Weiss Aspen
2 03:00:15 Emma Barsness Aspen
3 03:00:30 Sylvia Brower Middle Park
4 03:00:45 Samantha Lindall Battle Mountain
5 03:01:00 Samantha Blair Eagle Valley
6 03:01:15 Adele Horning Lake County
7 03:01:30 Elliot Pribramsky Vail Mountain
8 03:01:45 Elona Greene Lake County
9 03:02:00 Elizabeth Barsness Aspen
10 03:02:15 Elizabeth Hammond Middle Park
11 03:02:30 Aubree Confer Summit
12 03:02:45 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain
13 03:03:00 Eva McDonough Aspen
14 03:03:15 Izzy Glackin Vail Mountain
15 03:03:30 Kylie Kenny Aspen
16 03:03:45 Lola Villafranco Colorado Rocky Mountain
17 03:04:00 Jordan Miner Aspen
18 03:04:15 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs
19 03:04:30 Veronica Bassett Poudre
20 03:04:45 Kendall Clark Aspen
21 03:05:00 Bronwyn Chesner Aspen
22 03:05:15 Edie Sherlock Aspen
23 03:05:30 Molly Reeder Battle Mountain
24 03:05:45 Catcher Weynand Steamboat Springs
25 03:06:00 Lexi Timm Battle Mountain
26 03:06:15 Michaela Kenny Aspen
27 03:06:30 Gabrielle Gully Battle Mountain
28 03:06:45 Kiana Brausch Battle Mountain
29 03:07:00 Frances Farrell Battle Mountain
30 03:07:15 Sloan Phillips Evergreen
31 03:07:30 Rachel Devlin Aspen
32 03:07:45 Haley Mckenzie Battle Mountain
33 03:08:00 Michaela Main Lake County
34 03:08:15 Bella Lynch Nederland
35 03:08:30 Katherine Puc Summit
36 03:08:45 Caitlyn Weathers Eagle Valley
37 03:09:00 Jade Henderson Steamboat Springs
38 03:09:15 Maggie Barker Middle Park
39 03:09:30 Paige Wescott Summit
40 03:09:45 Helen Cross Nederland
41 03:10:00 Anne Hager Steamboat Springs
42 03:10:15 Chloe Lutgring Aspen
43 03:10:30 Maddie Potter Poudre
44 03:10:45 Sierra Jamison Middle Park
45 03:11:00 Cami Johnson Vail Mountain
46 03:11:15 Lucia Anderson Battle Mountain
47 03:11:30 Carmella Wright Poudre
48 03:11:45 Quinn Kelley Vail Mountain
49 03:12:00 Ellie Urfrig Colorado Rocky Mountain
50 03:12:15 Sarah Oberlander Poudre
51 03:12:30 Greta Hansen Aspen
52 03:12:45 Abby Holm Lake County
53 03:13:00 Emma Stewart Steamboat Springs
54 03:13:15 Claire Bohmer Steamboat Springs
55 03:13:30 Lilly Justice Aspen
56 03:13:45 Harley Blevins Battle Mountain
57 03:14:00 Emilia Cooper Steamboat Springs
58 03:14:15 Claire Potter Poudre
59 03:14:30 Cassidy Meyer Colorado Rocky Mountain
60 03:14:45 Morgan Holm Lake County
61 03:15:00 Malia Lohr Evergreen
62 03:15:15 Skylah Inman Clear Creek
63 03:15:30 Millie Gothman Clear Creek
64 03:15:45 Gabriela Fuentes Eagle Valley
65 03:16:00 Megyn Fonda Evergreen
66 03:16:15 Annabel Ivey Nederland
67 03:16:30 Maya Berber-Corriero Clear Creek