List of qualifiers for the 2019 state cross country meet

State cross country generic

(Ryan Casey/CHSAANow.com)

A complete list of individual qualifiers for Saturday's state cross country meet.

Find a state meet schedule here.

Class 2A

Girls
Name Grade School
Aja Hogan Junior Buena Vista
Molly McMurry Sophomore Buena Vista
Scout McMurry Senior Buena Vista
Abby Nagel Senior Buena Vista
Mallory Salazar Sophomore Buena Vista
Alexis Santopietro Junior Buena Vista
Ashleigh Gardner Senior Caprock Academy
Alyssa Bagwell Junior Centauri
Reanna Bagwell Junior Centauri
Kelcee Coombs Junior Centauri
Kalee Salazar Freshman Centauri
Abigail Sowards Freshman Centauri
Lizzy Valentine Junior Centauri
Nevaeha Burgess Senior Clear Creek
Cecelia Davies Sophomore Clear Creek
Millicent Gothman Freshman Clear Creek
Taryn Howard Junior Clear Creek
Annika McCown Sophomore Clear Creek
Lena Warren Senior Clear Creek
Zea Anderson Sophomore Colorado Rocky Mountain
Gretta Gavette Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Morgan Karow Sophomore Colorado Rocky Mountain
Tatym Levine Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Molly Wright Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Kaitlyn Young Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Brooke Ashbridge Junior Colorado Springs School
Autumn Crow Senior Colorado Springs School
Kylie Crow Senior Colorado Springs School
Kate Griffin Senior Colorado Springs School
Heather Hatch Junior Colorado Springs School
Kyleigh Martin Sophomore Custer County
Bridget Bell Senior Dawson
Julia Bozzay Freshman Dawson
Breck Dunbar Junior Dawson
Helen Leon Sophomore Dawson
Jaylene Gutierrez-Hermosillo Freshman Ellicott
Tenzin Dothar Sophomore Fountain Valley
Natalie Haase Freshman Fountain Valley
Lisbet Jackson Junior Fountain Valley
Abby Lin Sophomore Fountain Valley
Jessie Prantl Freshman Fountain Valley
Kitty Zhang Senior Fountain Valley
Eliana Caucutt Sophomore Golden View Classical Academy
Elise Caucutt Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Emma Fisher Senior Golden View Classical Academy
Zena Johnson Sophomore Golden View Classical Academy
Zoe Johnson Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Abby Wahl Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Ansley Davis Senior Heritage Christian
Sela Fyffe Junior Heritage Christian
Annie McGuffin Sophomore Heritage Christian
Naomi Rairdon Sophomore Heritage Christian
Sophia Schuemann Junior Heritage Christian
Faith Snyder Senior Heritage Christian
Karlie Egging Sophomore Hotchkiss
Avaleena Nanaeto Sophomore Ignacio
Charlize Valdez Junior Ignacio
Katelyn Cunningham Freshman Lake City Community
Adele Horning Freshman Lake County
Libby Goodnow Senior Limon
Audrey Grinnan Senior Limon
Kiersten Holt Senior Limon
Layla Haji Junior Lotus School for Excellence
Alora Cross Senior Lyons
Katie Fankhouser Senior Lyons
Quin Gregg Sophomore Lyons
Jamieson Legh Freshman Lyons
Katie Roberts Sophomore Lyons
Hannah Thomas Junior Lyons
Grace Manning Junior Mancos
Heather Prevatte Senior Monte Vista
Ivy Brundedge Sophomore Nederland
Helen Cross Senior Nederland
Annabel Ivy Freshman Nederland
Eirwen McClish Sophomore Nederland
Elysia Nitsch Junior Nederland
Alex Sorokach Senior Nederland
Leia Ellenberger Freshman Paonia
Christina Rankin Junior Paonia
Abby Reedy Junior Paonia
Katya Schwieterman Senior Paonia
Irene Shenk Junior Paonia
Mikayla Wiley Senior Paonia
Jenny Dekker Senior Peyton
Jordan Keairnes Sophomore Peyton
Cecilia Richardson Sophomore Peyton
Aurora Sawyer Senior Peyton
Emma Dikken Junior Platte Canyon
Hannah Grover Sophomore Platte Canyon
Eleigha Hamari Senior Platte Canyon
Sydney Wagner Junior Platte Canyon
Rylee Allred Freshman Rangely
Chloe Filfred Senior Rangely
Mary Scoggins Sophomore Rangely
Hannah Wilkie Senior Rangely
Kailene Black Junior Rocky Ford
Martha Castenada Junior Rocky Ford
Summer Hernandez Freshman Rocky Ford
Kaysa Kurtz Junior Rocky Ford
Katie Preciado Junior Rocky Ford
Abigail Prieto Senior Rocky Ford
Christina Kirkland Sophomore Rye
Raechel Lopez Junior Rye
Audrey Maroney Sophomore Rye
Lauren Maroney Senior Rye
Rebekah Moats Senior Rye
Emily Peterson Senior Rye
Kendra Sears Senior Sargent
Mira Saliman Junior Shining Mountain Waldorf
Kayedence Bruner Sophomore South Routt School District RE-3
Kourtney Bruner Senior South Routt School District RE-3
Trinity Delto Freshman South Routt School District RE-3
Eden Mayer Sophomore South Routt School District RE-3
Hailey Minnick Sophomore South Routt School District RE-3
Betsy Veilleux Sophomore South Routt School District RE-3
Benisa Ellis Senior Springfield
Payton Kutz Sophomore St. Mary's
Ruby Tanguay Sophomore Telluride
Danielle Demattos Junior West Grand
Jessica Gregory Senior West Grand
Joy Hast Junior West Grand
Allura Luna Sophomore West Grand
Lillie Steinle Sophomore West Grand
Samantha Westfahl Junior West Grand
Boys
Name Grade School
Zach Dylan Freshman Buena Vista
Jack Helmke Sophomore Buena Vista
Issac Hutchings Junior Buena Vista
Israel McDowell Freshman Buena Vista
Rosston Sherlock Junior Buena Vista
Aaron White Senior Buena Vista
Caden Eymann Senior Byers
Conner Price Junior Byers
Nick Clifford Junior Caprock Academy
Sasha Grisak Junior Caprock Academy
Robert Liwanag Junior Caprock Academy
Logan Svaldi Sophomore Caprock Academy
Jeremy Swaim Senior Caprock Academy
Max Witwer Junior Caprock Academy
Mason Sowards Freshman Centauri
Jack Gottsegen Senior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Mac Muir-Jeffryes Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Zane Mullally Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Bryn Peterson Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Jackson Turner Sophomore Colorado Rocky Mountain
Mike Xie Junior Colorado Rocky Mountain
Porter Washburn Sophomore Crested Butte
Micah Zeller Junior Custer County
Trevor Lewis Sophomore De Beque
Ben Parra Freshman Del Norte
Lagasse Charles Senior Ellicott
Kaden Gesick Freshman Ellicott
Jodzuel Juarez Sophomore Ellicott
Tristin Kemp Sophomore Ellicott
Omar Wissar Junior Ellicott
William Wood Senior Ellicott
Kevin Britton Junior Front Range Christian
Anthony Earl Senior Front Range Christian
Joshua Herring Junior Front Range Christian
Evan Keys Freshman Front Range Christian
Luke Richards Freshman Front Range Christian
Andre Stablein Senior Front Range Christian
Gavin Field Senior Golden View Classical Academy
Jay Golden Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Ryan Roderick Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Jonas Van Zweden Junior Golden View Classical Academy
Braydon Weimer Freshman Golden View Classical Academy
Owen Wright Senior Golden View Classical Academy
Luke Hermsen Sophomore Heritage Christian
Jack Nauman Freshman Heritage Christian
Ryan O\'Loughlin Freshman Heritage Christian
Nick Partain Senior Heritage Christian
Xander Stanton Junior Heritage Christian
Elijah Vigil Sophomore Heritage Christian
Matt Cairns Freshman Lake County
Aaron Fierro Senior Lake County
James Garrison Junior Lake County
Fabian Jimenez Junior Lake County
Conner Lenhard Senior Lake County
Jace Peters Freshman Lake County
Abdirahman Hassan Senior Lotus School for Excellence
Adani Hassan Sophomore Lotus School for Excellence
Nabil Hassan Sophomore Lotus School for Excellence
Suhayb Hassan Sophomore Lotus School for Excellence
Anuwar Hussein Senior Lotus School for Excellence
Yosef Yohannes Sophomore Lotus School for Excellence
Isaac Roberts Senior Lyons
Jordan Shackelford Senior Lyons
Bode Shiver Junior Lyons
Simon Stone Senior Lyons
Cole Thomas Freshman Lyons
Arjen Wynja Sophomore Lyons
Edgar Hernandez Sophomore Mancos
Vanfasai Jaijong Sophomore Mancos
Stephen Knezek Junior Mancos
John Lund Senior Mancos
Connor Sehnert Sophomore Mancos
Zack Steele Freshman Mancos
Paton Edwards Freshman Ouray
Rock Gibbs Sophomore Ouray
Hayden Hart Sophomore Ouray
Kaden Nelson Sophomore Ouray
Cade Norwood Senior Ouray
Zach Sauer Freshman Ouray
Alyster Birk Sophomore Paonia
Milo Chavez Freshman Paonia
Matt Delaney Freshman Paonia
Issac Forbes Sophomore Paonia
Alejandro Garcia Sophomore Paonia
Odessa Shenk Freshman Paonia
Caleb Erickson Senior Peyton
Riley Hadley Sophomore Peyton
Tyler Halliday Senior Peyton
Kelsey Montague Senior Peyton
Joel Schluessler Junior Peyton
Nathan Schluessler Freshman Peyton
Blair Drummond Senior Pikes Peak Christian
Andrew Gsell Junior Pikes Peak Christian
Andrew Moore Senior Pikes Peak Christian
Ian Sheyda Senior Pikes Peak Christian
Dante Branigan Junior Platte Canyon
Gavin Geiger Sophomore Platte Canyon
Tim Long Senior Platte Canyon
Joseph Melero Junior Platte Canyon
Tucker Sussenbach Sophomore Platte Canyon
Jace Valentine Sophomore Platte Canyon
Colton Noel Sophomore Rangely
Addison Brusuelas Freshman Rocky Ford
Tim Cardenas Freshman Rocky Ford
Jason Hernandez Junior Rocky Ford
Noel Lopez Senior Rocky Ford
Caden Miller Freshman Rocky Ford
Noel Rocha Junior Rocky Ford
Schon Moore Sophomore Rye
Nigel Cortright Senior Sargent
Riley Kenison Junior Sargent
Riley Orr Freshman Sargent
Micheal Peterson Senior Sargent
Alex Colby Junior South Routt School District RE-3
Alex Bodnar Freshman St. Mary's
Dylan Brush Sophomore St. Mary's
Lyndon Gotelaere Freshman St. Mary's
Jacob Limb Sophomore St. Mary's
Jackson Neppl Freshman St. Mary's
Carlos Trechter Freshman St. Mary's
Cole Pacosza Freshman Telluride
Tim Kewley Sophomore Thomas MacLaren
Aaron Jenkins Sophomore Twin Peaks
Bryan Loeza-Romero Junior Twin Peaks
Matthew Louie Junior Twin Peaks
John Morkunas Junior Twin Peaks
Erick Sickau Sophomore Twin Peaks
Giorgio Spensieri Freshman Twin Peaks
Galen Wilkinson Sophomore West Grand
Tyler Perry Sophomore Wiggins
Jake Dickson Senior Wray
Riley Fisher Sophomore Wray

Class 3A

Girls
Name Grade School
Emily Lavier Junior Alamosa
Lilly Lavier Senior Alamosa
Sariaha Lopez Junior Alamosa
Alliyah Molina Senior Alamosa
Annahi Molina Freshman Alamosa
Whitney Thong Freshman Alamosa
Abby Wubben Freshman Alamosa
Bronson Chesner Sophomore Aspen
Kendall Clark Junior Aspen
Kylie Kenny Junior Aspen
Michaela Kenny Freshman Aspen
Eva McDonough Junior Aspen
Edie Sherlock Junior Aspen
Elise Weiss Freshman Aspen
Sierra Bower Junior Basalt
Lily Gillis Senior Basalt
Analyn Hoffner Freshman Basalt
Ava Lane Freshman Basalt
Sarah Levy Freshman Basalt
Katelyn Maley Freshman Basalt
Sophia Moon Junior Basalt
Genevieve Babyak Junior Berthoud
Kimberly Blough Senior Berthoud
Julianne Evans Dennison Senior Berthoud
Emma Lundgreen Senior Berthoud
Ally Padilla Sophomore Berthoud
Alex Schultz Senior Berthoud
Ellie Sundheim Junior Berthoud
Brianna Bertsch Senior Bishop Machebeuf
Gema Hernandez Freshman Bishop Machebeuf
Mary Kate Kearney Senior Bishop Machebeuf
Regan Kearney Freshman Bishop Machebeuf
Becca Patrick Junior Bishop Machebeuf
Maria Talafuse Sophomore Bishop Machebeuf
Carly Whitehouse Senior Bishop Machebeuf
Elle Stevens Sophomore Colorado Springs Christian
Emma Kjellsen Junior D'Evelyn
Kati Livingood Junior D'Evelyn
Jayden Miller Freshman D'Evelyn
Sonja Morin Junior D'Evelyn
Molly Rogers Junior D'Evelyn
Marley Somers Junior D'Evelyn
Eliana Thompson Sophomore D'Evelyn
Leah Hill Sophomore DSST: Montview
Caela Benkendorf Junior Elizabeth
Emily Gertie Freshman Elizabeth
Ella Hedman Freshman Elizabeth
Tana Johnson Freshman Elizabeth
Masen Loeks Sophomore Elizabeth
Gianna Spangler Sophomore Elizabeth
Jordyn Thompson Senior Elizabeth
Charlotte Raymond Junior Estes Park
Kaylie Bookout Freshman Faith Christian
Madi Eggers Freshman Faith Christian
Katherine Heekin Sophomore Faith Christian
Shannon King Senior Faith Christian
Anna MacPhee Sophomore Faith Christian
Audrey Orstead Junior Faith Christian
Landrey Walter Sophomore Faith Christian
Kylie Simshauser Junior Florence
Lexi Angus Sophomore Frontier Academy
Samantha Angus Senior Frontier Academy
Madison Brosig Freshman Frontier Academy
Julia Brown Senior Frontier Academy
Samantha Byerly Freshman Frontier Academy
Sarah Ellis Senior Frontier Academy
Audrynn Street Junior Frontier Academy
Ivy Pelletier Junior Gunnison
Bria Rickert Senior Gunnison
Evelyn Boyd Sophomore Holy Family
Nina Finocchiaro Senior Holy Family
Alyssa Jany Sophomore Holy Family
Summer Norwell Freshman Holy Family
Maddie Tapp Junior Holy Family
Gabby Thomas Senior Holy Family
Alyssa Wells Junior Holy Family
Jocey Farhar Junior Jefferson Academy
Kate Giblin Junior Jefferson Academy
Laura Kohler Sophomore Jefferson Academy
Tessa Stadler Freshman Jefferson Academy
Asha Stephens Freshman Jefferson Academy
Jennifer Torres Senior Jefferson Academy
Emma Wiley Junior Jefferson Academy
Taylor Friesen Sophomore Liberty Common
Logan Haugestuen Freshman Liberty Common
Bryanna Kauffman Sophomore Liberty Common
Elizabeth Marsh Senior Liberty Common
Ruby Richardson Freshman Liberty Common
Viviana Torrejon Freshman Liberty Common
Megan Zupancic Sophomore Liberty Common
Abbie Saline Senior Lutheran
Leah Cormican Sophomore Middle Park
Alayna Behrman Junior Moffat County
Halle Hamilton Sophomore Moffat County
Emma Jones Sophomore Moffat County
Kelsey McDiffett Junior Moffat County
Bree Meats Sophomore Moffat County
Emaleigh Papierski Junior Moffat County
Stephenie Swindler Senior Moffat County
Annabelle Bowls Senior Pagosa Springs
Ivory Carpenter Junior Pagosa Springs
Megan Greenly Junior Pagosa Springs
Sierra Liverett Sophomore Pagosa Springs
Michelle Sauceda Sophomore Pagosa Springs
Celia Taylor Senior Pagosa Springs
Nell Taylor Sophomore Pagosa Springs
Allison Beasley Junior Peak to Peak
Isabella Rueda Sophomore Prospect Ridge
Bailey Steyaert Freshman Resurrection Christian
Fern Clark Junior Salida
Lanee Dziura Freshman Salida
Alex Hebert Freshman Salida
Kaylynn Shaffer Junior Salida
Quinn Smith Freshman Salida
Amelia Tonnesen Senior Salida
Lydia Tonnesen Sophomore Salida
Kayden Tafoya Sophomore Severance
Hannah Anderson Senior SkyView Academy
Elizabeth Baade Senior SkyView Academy
Isabel Baker Freshman SkyView Academy
Eloise Bradley Junior SkyView Academy
Chloe Harbick Senior SkyView Academy
Abigail Skurdal Senior SkyView Academy
Elsie Skurdal Sophomore SkyView Academy
Hana Husmann Freshman St. Mary's Academy
Miriam Anderson Senior Stargate
Samantha Bonfiglio-Oswald Junior Stargate
Lexy Bullen Freshman Stargate
Ashley Dibonas Senior Stargate
Darby Englehardt Junior Stargate
Emilie Johnson Senior Stargate
Ella Waterman Freshman Stargate
Bridget Turner Junior The Academy
Adia Byron Freshman The Classical Academy
Kennedy McDonald Sophomore The Classical Academy
Kotryna Obergfell Senior The Classical Academy
Kyra Shaner Freshman The Classical Academy
Rebecca Thompson Senior The Classical Academy
Sophia Valentine Sophomore The Classical Academy
Sawyer Wilson Freshman The Classical Academy
Tanna Adams Freshman The Vanguard
Mar Canasa Freshman The Vanguard
Hannah Duez Junior The Vanguard
Isabel Grizales Senior The Vanguard
Ella Johnson Sophomore The Vanguard
Madi Moen Senior The Vanguard
Jo Muschenich Freshman The Vanguard
Kate Harvey Freshman University
Kylie Kravig Junior University
Taryn Kravig Freshman University
Malia Pope Senior University
Amanda Sigmon Freshman University
Kayla Sigmon Senior University
Samantha Yost Junior University
Boys
Name Grade School
Izaiah Casanova Freshman Alamosa
Gradie Gardner Sophomore Alamosa
Isaac Higerado Freshman Alamosa
Josh Lopez Senior Alamosa
Josh Medina Junior Alamosa
Cole Schwiezer Senior Alamosa
Santiago Trujillo Freshman Alamosa
Tucker Bruce Senior Basalt
Elco Garcia Senior Bayfield
Royce Hinojosa Sophomore Bayfield
Xander Hovenstine Junior Bayfield
Shane Moore Senior Bayfield
Jonas Nanaeto Senior Bayfield
Rylan Ross Senior Bayfield
Zeb Shields Junior Bayfield
Dylan Carder Senior Berthoud
Kyle Conlon Senior Berthoud
Eli Greenslit Junior Berthoud
Carlos Gutierrez Senior Berthoud
Tyler Herndon Sophomore Berthoud
Joe Malinowski Junior Berthoud
Lane Pirkey Junior Berthoud
Tyler Parker Freshman Coal Ridge
Jonathan Fossel Senior Colorado Academy
Walt Jones Senior Colorado Academy
Toren Knepper Freshman Colorado Academy
Avery Lin Senior Colorado Academy
Charles Link Freshman Colorado Academy
Cole Siegler Sophomore Colorado Academy
Bradley Troyer Freshman Colorado Academy
Shad Lewis FALSE Delta
Eli Masket Senior Denver West
Evan Gesick Junior Eaton
Logan Gullett Freshman Eaton
John Flipse Senior Elizabeth
Jacob States Senior Elizabeth
Joshua Judson Sophomore Faith Christian
Antonio Marquez FALSE Fort Lupton
Christian Baca Senior Frontier Academy
Sylas Chambers Junior Frontier Academy
Jaden Davis Senior Frontier Academy
Abuzaid Fanning Freshman Frontier Academy
Sebastian Groom Sophomore Frontier Academy
Justin Quammen Junior Frontier Academy
Cory Shea Senior Frontier Academy
Zeb Alexander Senior Gunnison
Alex Baca Junior Gunnison
Jackson Baker Sophomore Gunnison
Jacob Billingsley Senior Gunnison
Rhys Orgill Sophomore Gunnison
Brennan Stice Junior Gunnison
Connor Zummach Sophomore Gunnison
Patrick Cavanaugh Freshman Holy Family
Jack Culp Junior Holy Family
Andrew Descalzo Sophomore Holy Family
Anthony Haberkorn Freshman Holy Family
Luke Hixson Sophomore Holy Family
Micah Munoz Sophomore Holy Family
Jacob Vigil Sophomore Holy Family
Max Brown Senior Jefferson Academy
Jacob Crookston Junior Jefferson Academy
Michael Leoni Senior Jefferson Academy
Evan Mills Sophomore Jefferson Academy
Cole Reisdorf Junior Jefferson Academy
Blake Robinson Senior Jefferson Academy
Peter Van Cleave Senior Jefferson Academy
Alex Barker Junior Kent Denver
Jonathan Bennett Junior Kent Denver
Connor Capoot Junior Kent Denver
Harrison Davies Senior Kent Denver
Finn Hagerty Senior Kent Denver
Vivek Shah Junior Kent Denver
Bailey Thomas Freshman Kent Denver
Branden Davis Sophomore Lamar
Lucas Barber Junior Liberty Common
Isaac Clark Junior Liberty Common
David Hill Senior Liberty Common
Hudson Majeski Senior Liberty Common
Stephen Martinez Sophomore Liberty Common
Ben Miller Senior Liberty Common
Jadon Scarpella Junior Liberty Common
Charles Dennis Sophomore Lutheran
Matt Greenwood Senior Lutheran
Preston Holt Sophomore Lutheran
Sean House Senior Lutheran
Landon McDowell Sophomore Lutheran
Ty Schauer Senior Lutheran
Ben Sparling Sophomore Lutheran
Henry Ilyasova Sophomore Manitou Springs
Wilson Eike Senior Moffat County
Kale Johnson Sophomore Moffat County
Keaton Knez Junior Moffat County
Noah Mortenson Freshman Moffat County
Wyatt Mortenson Junior Moffat County
Coltyn Terry Junior Moffat County
Ian Trevenan Freshman Moffat County
Mason Blakemore Senior Pagosa Springs
Clayton Cayard Junior Pagosa Springs
Cooper Evans Junior Pagosa Springs
Jack Foster Senior Pagosa Springs
Gabe Heraty Junior Pagosa Springs
David Morehouse Sophomore Pagosa Springs
Elan Ramirez Junior Pagosa Springs
Austin Cook Freshman Peak to Peak
Aidan Graziano Junior Peak to Peak
Ryan Kuykendall Junior Peak to Peak
Isaac Langer Freshman Peak to Peak
Thomas Liu Sophomore Peak to Peak
Aneesh Movva Freshman Peak to Peak
Zachary Smith Junior Peak to Peak
Gabriel Rueda Senior Prospect Ridge
Preston Fagerlin Junior Resurrection Christian
Jonathan Hernandez Junior Rifle
Devon Martinez Sophomore Riverdale Ridge
Deven Nolasco Sophomore Riverdale Ridge
Michael Pineiro Junior Riverdale Ridge
Alex Robinson Junior Riverdale Ridge
Tyler Robinson Junior Riverdale Ridge
Emilio Sena Sophomore Riverdale Ridge
Anthony Thomas Junior Riverdale Ridge
Kuper Banghart Sophomore Salida
Frank Decew Senior Salida
Jason Joslin Senior Salida
Bean Minor Senior Salida
Finley Petit Senior Salida
Reilly Stack Senior Salida
Elijah Wilcox Sophomore Salida
Jack Lee Sophomore SkyView Academy
Sam Lindner Freshman SkyView Academy
Owen Nolan Sophomore SkyView Academy
Ibrohim Nosirov Senior SkyView Academy
Dominic Scavuzzo Sophomore SkyView Academy
Will Scavuzzo Senior SkyView Academy
Michael Vargas Freshman SkyView Academy
Matt Bonfiglio-Oswald Senior Stargate
Scott Enriquez Junior Stargate
Alex Hill Sophomore Stargate
Jacob Hofer Junior Stargate
Maheswara Vatti Sophomore Stargate
Jackson Ware Senior Stargate
Nick Wilkins Sophomore Stargate
Adam Ambuul Senior The Classical Academy
Nathaniel Brim Junior The Classical Academy
Ryan Flaherty Sophomore The Classical Academy
Will Moore Sophomore The Classical Academy
Mason Norman Senior The Classical Academy
Landon Sheveland Senior The Classical Academy
Chandler Wilburn Freshman The Classical Academy
Owen Bonnell Freshman University
Burke Ewing Senior University
Brayden Garrott Senior University
Joshua Garrott Freshman University
Joseph Price Senior University
Dylan Thomas Senior University
Nick Thomas Senior University
Cale Schafer Senior Valley

Class 4A

Girls
Name Grade School
Ella Chura Sophomore Air Academy
Zoe Lachnidt Sophomore Air Academy
Tatum Miller Senior Air Academy
Brooke Moss Junior Air Academy
Olivia Novy Junior Air Academy
Dylan Teeples Sophomore Air Academy
Chelsea Webber Sophomore Air Academy
Milaina Almonte Freshman Battle Mountain
Haley Brewster Junior Battle Mountain
Grace Johnson Junior Battle Mountain
Sam Lindall Senior Battle Mountain
Elliot Pribramsky Sophomore Battle Mountain
Emma Reeder Sophomore Battle Mountain
Lily Whelan Freshman Battle Mountain
Grace Armstrong Senior Centaurus
Riley Geldean Senior Centaurus
Katie Hooten Senior Centaurus
Natalie Kramer Junior Centaurus
Maggie McCleskey Sophomore Centaurus
Audrey O'Malley Junior Centaurus
Bailey Snyder Junior Centaurus
Tristian Spence Sophomore Central (Grand Junction)
Josie Diffendaffer Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Jensen Enterman Senior Cheyenne Mountain
Brooke Heinicke Junior Cheyenne Mountain
Cora McClain Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Breanne Raley Junior Cheyenne Mountain
Hope Stark Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Kate Twede Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Grace Abernethy Senior Coronado
Brooklyn Brown Junior Coronado
Zoe Hutcherson Senior Coronado
Allie Leisher Freshman Coronado
Taylor Norman Senior Coronado
Mel Sartain Junior Coronado
Lauren Strizich Senior Coronado
Evelyn Phillips Sophomore Denver North
Emma Barron Senior Discovery Canyon
Danica Bishop Freshman Discovery Canyon
Abigail Braun Senior Discovery Canyon
Isabella Fife Junior Discovery Canyon
Emma Lindsey Sophomore Discovery Canyon
Ellie Linnenburger Junior Discovery Canyon
Morgan Willard Junior Discovery Canyon
Madeleine Burns Senior Durango
Ashley Forrest Freshman Durango
Tea Forrest Sophomore Durango
Kiara Hamlin Senior Durango
Willow Lott Freshman Durango
Angela McManus Sophomore Durango
Sophie Ragsdale Freshman Durango
Joslin Blair Senior Eagle Valley
Samantha Blair Freshman Eagle Valley
Samantha Boeke Freshman Eagle Valley
Tatum Coe Freshman Eagle Valley
Karelly Gallegos Sophomore Eagle Valley
Lucy McCann Freshman Eagle Valley
Jordan Neifert Sophomore Eagle Valley
Alyssa Dale Sophomore Erie
Reagan Fischer Junior Erie
Anais Garcia Junior Erie
Grace Jardine Senior Erie
Lily Meskers Sophomore Erie
Emma Osborn Junior Erie
Isabel Sease Junior Erie
Alexandra Emerson Junior George Washington
Sophia Connerton-Nevin Freshman Glenwood Springs
Ella Johnson Sophomore Glenwood Springs
Rachel Goodrich Senior Golden
Kate Hathway Sophomore Golden
Harmony McMullin Junior Golden
Lily Mourer Freshman Golden
Elin Phillips Junior Golden
Grace Searls Senior Golden
Kylie Sisco Freshman Golden
Emma Berg Junior Green Mountain
Celia Frazier Junior Green Mountain
Bridget Golden Sophomore Green Mountain
Mary Cate Golden Junior Green Mountain
Kasey Klocek Senior Green Mountain
Jayden Laster Freshman Green Mountain
Grace Metcalf Junior Green Mountain
Olivia Lampros Junior Lewis-Palmer
Lily Ragsdale Freshman Lewis-Palmer
Hanna Strom Freshman Lewis-Palmer
Aubrey Surage Junior Lewis-Palmer
Emma Thomas Sophomore Lewis-Palmer
Samantha Weese Sophomore Lewis-Palmer
Haley Wood Senior Lewis-Palmer
Kelsey Rycenga Senior Montrose
Brooklyn Ewert Freshman Mountain View
Camryn Nichols Senior Mountain View
Samrawit Dishon Senior Niwot
Taylor James Junior Niwot
Eva Klingbeil Sophomore Niwot
Eva Lennert Junior Niwot
Joelle McDonald Senior Niwot
Amelia Philofsky Sophomore Niwot
Madison Shults Freshman Niwot
Riley Buese Junior Northfield
Kelsey Dennis Freshman Northfield
Malia Heien Sophomore Northfield
Addie Horton Junior Northfield
Gabriel Kobak Freshman Northfield
Jayla Sanderson Sophomore Northfield
Ella Vollmer Junior Northfield
McKenna Cone Junior Northridge
Annalise Darnell Freshman Northridge
Hailie Duncan Junior Northridge
Natasha Perales Senior Northridge
Victoria Perales Sophomore Northridge
Carsyn Petersen Freshman Northridge
Angelica Santos Junior Northridge
Annie Busath Senior Palmer Ridge
Maren Busath Junior Palmer Ridge
Riley Colby Senior Palmer Ridge
Audrey Gulig Senior Palmer Ridge
Jocelyn Millican Freshman Palmer Ridge
Melanie Suater Sophomore Palmer Ridge
Katie Wotta Sophomore Palmer Ridge
Baylie Koonce Senior Ponderosa
Portia Carrera Senior Pueblo West
Aspen Fulbright Sophomore Pueblo West
Ginger Hartman Freshman Pueblo West
Shayana Holcomb Junior Pueblo West
Jordan Lucero Freshman Pueblo West
Jordan Moran Junior Pueblo West
Michelle Pratt Senior Pueblo West
Cruzie Dudley Sophomore Silver Creek
Cami Fischmann Senior Silver Creek
Abby Fostveit Senior Silver Creek
Olivia Hinklin Junior Silver Creek
Elle Murray Freshman Silver Creek
Ashlynn Weaver Senior Silver Creek
Taylor Weiss Freshman Silver Creek
Sophie Abernethy Junior Standley Lake
Ryley Darnell Senior Standley Lake
Katie Keating Senior Standley Lake
Kaythy Liao Junior Standley Lake
Madisyn Macklin Senior Standley Lake
Chiara Miller Sophomore Standley Lake
Emily Salerno Junior Standley Lake
Maggi Congdon Senior Steamboat Springs
Grace Staberg Senior Summit
Payten Hillyer Freshman Thompson Valley
Victoria Kavvadas Senior Thompson Valley
Kenadi Krueger Senior Thompson Valley
Olivia Krueger Sophomore Thompson Valley
Jadyn Lara Senior Thompson Valley
Jayda Nix Sophomore Thompson Valley
Grace Reichardt Freshman Thompson Valley
Sophia Mena Junior Widefield
Boys
Name Grade School
Ethan Abbs Senior Air Academy
Justin Banta Senior Air Academy
Ben Hodge Junior Air Academy
Ben Lumaye Junior Air Academy
Alex Maline Junior Air Academy
Matthew Mettler Senior Air Academy
Matthew Storer Senior Air Academy
Jake Allen Senior Battle Mountain
Ari Dennis Junior Battle Mountain
Deagen Fahrney Junior Battle Mountain
Sullivan Middaugh Freshman Battle Mountain
Ezri Perdue Senior Battle Mountain
Nico Piliero Junior Battle Mountain
Kaden Williams Sophomore Battle Mountain
Nathan Pontious Sophomore Canon City
Kyle Berg Sophomore Centaurus
Ben Handwerker Junior Centaurus
Max Heins Freshman Centaurus
Robert Marquez Sophomore Centaurus
John McGill Sophomore Centaurus
James Overberg Junior Centaurus
Kai Smith Junior Centaurus
Billy Adams Sophomore Central (Grand Junction)
Jacob Buddecke Sophomore Central (Grand Junction)
Jeffrey Fiantaca Senior Central (Grand Junction)
Jordan Leblow Sophomore Central (Grand Junction)
Jadon Nicholson Senior Central (Grand Junction)
Hunter Prather Senior Central (Grand Junction)
Josh Trujillo Junior Central (Grand Junction)
Jake Antonia Junior Cheyenne Mountain
Cedar Collins Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Nick Huger Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Enzo Knapp Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Erik LeRoux Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Gabe Prata Senior Cheyenne Mountain
Austin Smith Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Topi Alahuhta Junior Conifer
Shane Beston Junior Conifer
Zack Gacnik Junior Conifer
Tanner Stahnke Senior Conifer
Charlie Toppin Junior Conifer
James Ulrich Sophomore Conifer
Isaac VanWestrienen Sophomore Conifer
Mark Bloomfield Senior Coronado
Zinabu Engstrom Sophomore Coronado
Ben Hayes-Lemmon Senior Coronado
Miles Medina Junior Coronado
Adam Schaubroeck Freshman Coronado
Charlie Schroeder Sophomore Coronado
Spencer Stepp Freshman Coronado
Gavin Shary Sophomore Denver North
Michael Benner Freshman Durango
Paul Knight Junior Durango
Land Lambert Sophomore Durango
Logan Moore Senior Durango
Aiden Quayle Junior Durango
Luke Tichi Senior Durango
Jack Whistler Senior Durango
Gage Nielsen Junior Eagle Valley
Luke Fritsche Freshman Erie
Timothy Fritsche Senior Erie
Adam Garcia Senior Erie
Lbona Haile Senior Erie
Adam Huonder Senior Erie
Evan Kraus Freshman Erie
Alexander Walker Senior Erie
Colin Szuch Senior Evergreen
Ross Combs Senior George Washington
Peter Neid Freshman George Washington
Kai Padilla-Smith Senior George Washington
Gen Rothberg Freshman George Washington
Will Searfoorce Freshman George Washington
Henry Shugart Senior George Washington
Charlie Welch Junior George Washington
Bryce Reeburgh Sophomore Golden
Hermon Gebrehiwat Sophomore Greeley Central
Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Junior Green Mountain
Isaac Cade Senior Lewis-Palmer
Patrick Jirele Senior Lewis-Palmer
Max Lantz III Senior Lewis-Palmer
John Morrison Senior Lewis-Palmer
Josiah Petak Junior Lewis-Palmer
Reid Smith Sophomore Lewis-Palmer
Henry Taylor Junior Lewis-Palmer
Blake Anderson Senior Littleton
Cooper Brown Junior Littleton
Uziel Garcia Senior Littleton
Donovan Marshall Senior Littleton
Evan Moore Junior Littleton
Grady Redding Sophomore Littleton
Hans Romine Senior Littleton
Leon Engle Senior Longmont
Jose Guevara Junior Longmont
Owen Kilcullen Junior Longmont
Connor McCormick Sophomore Longmont
Andreas O'Malley Sophomore Longmont
Memphis Thomas Senior Longmont
Dominic Warner Sophomore Longmont
Tyler Bare Junior Mead
Keegan Caldwell Junior Mead
Nathan Hoffman Sophomore Mead
Nolan Hoffman Freshman Mead
Tyler Mayer Sophomore Mead
Joseph McGregor Freshman Mead
Nick Scohy Senior Mead
Ethan Birchem Sophomore Montrose
Jonas Graff Freshman Montrose
Sean Graff Junior Montrose
Zack Morris Freshman Montrose
Nels Motley Sophomore Montrose
Zack Oldroyd Sophomore Montrose
Joshua Simpson Sophomore Montrose
Jackson Shorten Sophomore Mountain View
Michael Dudzic FALSE Mullen
Zane Bergen Sophomore Niwot
Michael Carpenter Senior Niwot
Cruz Culpepper Senior Niwot
Joey Hendershot Sophomore Niwot
Joaquin Herrera Junior Niwot
Jack Kenkel Senior Niwot
Grayden Rauba Junior Niwot
Tyler Imhof Junior Northfield
Ian Kleinschmidt Sophomore Northfield
Isaac Kleinschmidt Freshman Northfield
Nathan Krasner Freshman Northfield
Ethan Kunze Junior Northfield
Finn Phillips Freshman Northfield
Micai Shoots Junior Northfield
Colton Magnuson Junior Northridge
Lance Anderson Sophomore Palmer Ridge
Jake Bach Freshman Palmer Ridge
Hans Larson Senior Palmer Ridge
Nate Lee Junior Palmer Ridge
Colby Schultz Sophomore Palmer Ridge
Aleksandr Solano Senior Palmer Ridge
Ben Norby Senior Ponderosa
Luke Piquard Junior Ponderosa
Dalton Yost Senior Roosevelt
Patrick Ash Sophomore Silver Creek
Henry Terhaar Junior Silver Creek
Jaydon Fryer Junior Steamboat Springs
Max Bonenberger Junior Summit
Sam Burke Junior Summit
Paul Hans Senior Summit
Giovanni Marquez Junior Summit
Zach McBride Freshman Summit
Dominykas Remeikis Freshman Summit
Jeremiah Vaille Junior Summit
Quint Firestone Sophomore Thompson Valley
Gerasimos Kavvadas Junior Thompson Valley
Ethan Kravig Senior Thompson Valley
Brayden Schmidt Freshman Thompson Valley
Carson Schmidt Sophomore Thompson Valley
Dylan Schubert Senior Thompson Valley
Ethan Stern Freshman Thompson Valley
Jonathan Cabrera Senior Widefield

Class 5A

Girls
Name Grade School
Rylee Aksamit Senior Arapahoe
Megan Bergstrom Junior Arapahoe
Ava Escorcia Freshman Arapahoe
Delia Guilbert Senior Arapahoe
Emily Lamontagne Freshman Arapahoe
Kira MacGill Senior Arapahoe
Ava Mitchell Freshman Arapahoe
Stella Vieth Sophomore Boulder
McKenna Yates Junior Brighton
Caroline Daugherty Sophomore Broomfield
Lauren Felknor Senior Broomfield
Maelynn Higgins Freshman Broomfield
Sierra Parks Sophomore Broomfield
Norah Powers Freshman Broomfield
Sydney Swanker Senior Broomfield
Paisley Williamson Freshman Broomfield
Kyla Colomina Sophomore Chaparral
Aidyn Covington Freshman Chaparral
Morgan Fox Sophomore Chaparral
Bryanna Hoffman Freshman Chaparral
Aspen Jeffers Senior Chaparral
Violet Thompson Freshman Chaparral
Kenzie Wilkinson Sophomore Chaparral
Campbell Faust Junior Cherokee Trail
Soonhee Han Senior Cherokee Trail
Lauren Hodges Junior Cherokee Trail
Megan Hodges Junior Cherokee Trail
Mckenna Mazeski Freshman Cherokee Trail
Cameron McConnell Sophomore Cherokee Trail
Tarikwa Woldemariam Senior Cherokee Trail
Maggie Goeglein Junior Cherry Creek
Elizabeth Lapporte Senior Cherry Creek
Lauren Lapporte Senior Cherry Creek
Abigail Maclean Sophomore Cherry Creek
Addison Price Freshman Cherry Creek
Claire Semerod Sophomore Cherry Creek
Riley Stewart Sophomore Cherry Creek
AnnaLucy Buddenhagen Senior Denver East
Abby Howard Junior Denver East
Laura Romero Junior Denver East
Julia Schor Junior Denver East
Lilia Scudamore Junior Denver East
Lindsey Weyant Senior Denver East
Maya Winfield Junior Denver East
Mikayla Cox Senior Doherty
Haley Blomquist Junior Douglas County
Abby Croasdell Senior Douglas County
Sidney Dionisio Senior Douglas County
Erika Olson Junior Douglas County
Mia Radford Freshman Douglas County
Robin Thrush Sophomore Douglas County
Aidyn Woodall Sophomore Douglas County
Tegan Bartholomew Brown Senior Fairview
Monet Castellino Sophomore Fairview
Aloha Churchill Senior Fairview
Amelia DiGiano Junior Fairview
Kinsey Hall Senior Fairview
Devin Murphy Freshman Fairview
Ellie Smith Senior Fairview
Emily Beckner Sophomore Fort Collins
Hannah Boday Sophomore Fort Collins
Erin Ervin Freshman Fort Collins
Katie Grabenstein Junior Fort Collins
Ella Johns Freshman Fort Collins
Madelynn Potter Senior Fort Collins
Anne Sullivan Sophomore Fort Collins
Ellie Black Senior Fossil Ridge
Olivia Dickinson Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Lena Fogarty Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Ally Herring Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Caitlin Hunt Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Dylan Luciani Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Isabelle Missimer Junior Fossil Ridge
Emily Hamilton Senior Fountain-Fort Carson
Elaina Arcand Junior Fruita Monument
Mckenzie Clark Sophomore Fruita Monument
Jadyn Heil Sophomore Fruita Monument
Arianna Kincaid Senior Fruita Monument
Taylor Kincaid Senior Fruita Monument
Amanda McGill Sophomore Fruita Monument
Ashlynn Squires Senior Fruita Monument
Anna Swanson Senior Grandview
Megan Starkey Senior Greeley West
Maya Davis Senior Legacy
Abby Jones Senior Legacy
Peyton Meier Sophomore Legacy
Zelly Moore Senior Legacy
Mia Mraz Sophomore Legacy
Erica Sexton Sophomore Legacy
Brynn Siles Senior Legacy
Lydia Jenkins Freshman Legend
Ashley Johnson Sophomore Legend
Haley Barrington Sophomore Liberty
Avery Crockett Junior Loveland
Emma Deason Freshman Loveland
Grace Harper Freshman Loveland
Alix Huhta Senior Loveland
Cadence Lapp Sophomore Loveland
Madison Pierson Sophomore Loveland
Cecilia Velarde Junior Loveland
Julia Mainland Senior Monarch
Anna Wexler Senior Monarch
Claire Rusovick Senior Mountain Range
Jessica Barich Senior Mountain Vista
Leah Christians Junior Mountain Vista
Shantell Hafner Junior Mountain Vista
Lanie Lopez Senior Mountain Vista
Sarah O'Sullivan Senior Mountain Vista
Annie Romalia Freshman Mountain Vista
Shayda Zarrin Sophomore Mountain Vista
Leah Goodloe Senior Palmer
Adele Havlick Freshman Palmer
Faith Kelly Junior Palmer
Sophie McIntyre Freshman Palmer
Ellie Schueler Junior Palmer
Julia Solano Senior Palmer
Brier Witherow Freshman Palmer
Nadine Almasri Senior Pine Creek
Kayla Anderson Sophomore Pine Creek
Madelyn Blazo Sophomore Pine Creek
Lauren Boutelle Freshman Pine Creek
Faith Brandt Sophomore Pine Creek
Brooke Coleman Senior Pine Creek
Makala Jaramillo Freshman Pine Creek
Emma Stutzman Freshman Pomona
Arwen Lyons Sophomore Poudre
Elizabeth Schweiker Senior Ralston Valley
Mollie Roden Junior Rampart
Alexandra Collins Freshman Regis Jesuit
Amelie Colsman Sophomore Regis Jesuit
Isalina Colsman Senior Regis Jesuit
Evan Harlan Freshman Regis Jesuit
Mikayla Smith Junior Regis Jesuit
Elizabeth Somer Senior Regis Jesuit
Christie Stratman Freshman Regis Jesuit
Emily Deegan Junior Rocky Mountain
Emily Doerfler Freshman Rocky Mountain
Edythmae Frodl Junior Rocky Mountain
Camille Long-Shore Sophomore Rocky Mountain
Rain Orsi Senior Rocky Mountain
Ella Wolf Sophomore Rocky Mountain
Carmella Wright Senior Rocky Mountain
Kelsey Bubier Sophomore ThunderRidge
Mads Edwards Senior ThunderRidge
Shae Henley Senior ThunderRidge
Skye Henley Freshman ThunderRidge
Kate Hill Sophomore ThunderRidge
Kacey Johnson Senior ThunderRidge
Kera Nguyen Freshman ThunderRidge
Reese Dragovich Junior Valor Christian
Ashley Jones Senior Valor Christian
Isabelle Ritz Sophomore Valor Christian
Taylor Rorick Freshman Valor Christian
Bri Teegarden Senior Valor Christian
Taylor Whitfield Junior Valor Christian
Brooke Wilson Freshman Valor Christian
Boys
Name Grade School
Blake Hansen Junior Arapahoe
Stephen Haysley Senior Arapahoe
Mitchell Lockard Junior Arapahoe
Cameron Perdew Junior Arapahoe
Isaac Peterson Sophomore Arapahoe
Zachary Schmitt Sophomore Arapahoe
Cole Trautman Senior Arapahoe
Dominic Danborn Junior Arvada West
Gabe Schultz Junior Arvada West
Gavin Geer Sophomore Boulder
Slaiman Hadi Sophomore Boulder
Lukas Haug Junior Boulder
Stefan Haug Freshman Boulder
Carson McCue Junior Boulder
Colter Oroke Junior Boulder
Carson Williams Senior Boulder
Logan Stodden Junior Broomfield
James Thomas Junior Broomfield
Connor Baty Sophomore Castle View
Cade Forbes Senior Castle View
Hal Fotinos Junior Castle View
William Merrick Sophomore Castle View
Edward Rush Junior Castle View
Aidan Scott Junior Castle View
Jared Wright Junior Castle View
Cole Nash Senior Chatfield
Evan Armstrong Freshman Cherokee Trail
Dominic Campbell Senior Cherokee Trail
Logan McGowan Freshman Cherokee Trail
Carson Scohera Sophomore Cherokee Trail
Caden Smith Junior Cherokee Trail
Cade Thomas Senior Cherokee Trail
Gavyn Welsh Junior Cherokee Trail
Christopher Dutzar Senior Cherry Creek
Josh Honig-Frand Senior Cherry Creek
Julio Jaime Junior Cherry Creek
Nick Most Senior Cherry Creek
Adam Parish Junior Cherry Creek
Liam Scott Senior Cherry Creek
Parker Wolfe Junior Cherry Creek
Ben Morrin Senior Dakota Ridge
Wyatt Oglesby Senior Dakota Ridge
Blake Ohlson Senior Dakota Ridge
Connor Ohlson Senior Dakota Ridge
Ben Piegat Senior Dakota Ridge
Ethan Straub Junior Dakota Ridge
Jacob White Junior Dakota Ridge
Will Daley Senior Denver East
Asher Hoyt Senior Denver East
Rodrigo Hackos Junior Eaglecrest
Edward Schwandt Senior Eaglecrest
Christian Castellino Junior Fairview
Anders Cote Senior Fairview
Wiley Feiger Senior Fairview
Josh Klaus Senior Fairview
Henry Murphy Junior Fairview
Eric Sankey Sophomore Fairview
Oliver Wright Junior Fairview
Matthew Boyle Senior Fort Collins
William Bush Senior Fort Collins
Kevin Conlon Senior Fort Collins
James Gregory Senior Fort Collins
Calbert Guest Senior Fort Collins
Cody Larsen Senior Fort Collins
Noah Wheeling Senior Fort Collins
Zane Kondratieff Freshman Fossil Ridge
Peter Martin Senior Fossil Ridge
Guillaume Pattyn Senior Fossil Ridge
Joey Souverin Freshman Fossil Ridge
Luke Spencer Sophomore Fossil Ridge
Cy Teruel Freshman Fossil Ridge
Cody Wangen Junior Fossil Ridge
Yasin Sado Senior Gateway
Peter Fox Junior Grandview
Ryan Wethington Senior Greeley West
Michael Beck Junior Heritage
Jason Becker Junior Heritage
Simeon Ehm Senior Heritage
Connor Kennedy Sophomore Heritage
Cory Kennedy Senior Heritage
Zach Mullen Senior Heritage
Austin Plunkert Senior Heritage
Matthew Lobojko Junior Highlands Ranch
Kade Bullion Junior Horizon
Nyath Wood Junior Horizon
Ethan Carpenter Sophomore Legacy
Parker Lee Senior Legacy
Ryan Montera Junior Legacy
Carson Primm Senior Legacy
Nathan Siles Senior Legacy
Liam Simmons Freshman Legacy
Tyson Spradling Junior Legacy
Jack Frado Senior Legend
Colin Bervig Junior Liberty
Oscar Goll Junior Liberty
Caleb Mann Junior Liberty
James Mulcahey Sophomore Liberty
Aiden Prock Freshman Liberty
Noah Schneiderman Freshman Liberty
Ben Townsend Sophomore Liberty
Avery Conaghan Senior Monarch
Luke Johnson Senior Monarch
Sam Kapner Freshman Monarch
Henry Little Senior Monarch
Trevor Senior Senior Monarch
Jack Stolt Senior Monarch
Logan Weber Senior Monarch
Kyle Boe Junior Mountain Vista
Davis Helmerich Senior Mountain Vista
Collin Mooney Sophomore Mountain Vista
Jayden Nats Sophomore Mountain Vista
Jack O'Sullivan Senior Mountain Vista
Seth Rouse Senior Mountain Vista
Harrison Witt Junior Mountain Vista
Abdi Abade Junior Overland
Grant Bradley Junior Overland
Cisco Alvarez Junior Palmer
Joe Lange Sophomore Palmer
Tucker Larsen Senior Palmer
Gus McIntyre Senior Palmer
Max Pearson Sophomore Palmer
Scott Prieve Junior Palmer
Wesley Wright Senior Palmer
Lucas Echenique Sophomore Poudre
John Houdeshell Senior Poudre
Joseph Houdeshell Freshman Poudre
Ryan Lippert Senior Poudre
Cameron Loew Sophomore Poudre
Owen Maser Junior Poudre
Mark Tasker Junior Poudre
James Ramey Junior Ralston Valley
Ben Conlin Junior Rampart
Noah Gandley Junior Rampart
Aser Albachew Junior Rangeview
Ryan Slocum Senior Rangeview
Thomas Beatty Senior Regis Jesuit
Owen Buehler Senior Regis Jesuit
Matthew Collins Junior Regis Jesuit
Nick Faestel Senior Regis Jesuit
Brian Fields Senior Regis Jesuit
Ben Phillips Sophomore Regis Jesuit
Sajan Sundaram Sophomore Regis Jesuit
Wes Beckham Senior Rock Canyon
Carter Brand Senior Rock Canyon
Derek Fearon Senior Rock Canyon
Caleb Jaramillo Senior Rock Canyon
Drew Peters Senior Rock Canyon
Bobby Scott Junior Rock Canyon
Carson Timmons Senior Rock Canyon
Quinn Baugh Sophomore Rocky Mountain
Luis Caballero Junior Rocky Mountain
Mac Eliason Sophomore Rocky Mountain
Tanner Halopoff Freshman Rocky Mountain
Dalton Kaines Sophomore Rocky Mountain
Niall Kaines Junior Rocky Mountain
Luke Lowndes Freshman Rocky Mountain
Dalton Seymour Senior Smoky Hill
Tyler Downs Freshman Valor Christian
Justin Marcum Sophomore Valor Christian
Shane Pranno Sophomore Valor Christian
Tyler Pranno Sophomore Valor Christian
Cole Sprout Senior Valor Christian
Luke Sundberg Senior Valor Christian
Beau Thomason Junior Valor Christian

Unified

Name Grade School
Jillian Akers Sophomore Air Academy
Destiny Case Junior Alameda
Catherine Darrow Senior Lyons
Gisselle Preciado Senior Rocky Ford
Tyler Hendricks Junior Brighton
Jack Moore Freshman Brighton
Raykon James Senior Canon City
Garrett Rapp Junior Central (Grand Junction)
Kei Barnes Sophomore Cheyenne Mountain
Harrison Walter Sophomore Custer County
Jessie Thompson Sophomore Elizabeth
Thomas Yates Senior Elizabeth
Rafat Al Islam Senior Fort Collins
Kavan Brown Junior Mesa Ridge
Braxton Morgan-Miranda Junior Palmer
Giovani Camcho Senior Rocky Ford