List of qualifiers for the 2018 state cross country meet

cross country generic

(Cannon Casey/CHSAANow.com)

A complete list of individual qualifiers for Saturday's state cross country meet.

Find a state meet schedule here.

Class 2A

Boys
No. Name School Grade
920 Ashton Galyean Buena Vista Senior
921 Jack Helmke Buena Vista Freshman
922 Carlos Hutchings Buena Vista Junior
923 Issac Hutchings Buena Vista Sophomore
924 Rosston Sherlock Buena Vista Sophomore
925 Sammy Starr Buena Vista Freshman
926 Caden Eymann Byers Junior
927 Easton Eymann Byers Freshman
928 Edgar Garcia Byers Sophomore
929 Jesus Hurtado Byers Sophomore
930 Andrew Molina Byers Junior
931 Conner Price Byers Sophomore
932 Jeremy Swaim Caprock Academy Junior
933 Bo Cormier Centauri Junior
934 Breck Guymon Centauri Junior
935 Cimarron Mestas Centauri Senior
936 Andrew Ross Centauri Freshman
937 Zach Sandoval Centauri Senior
938 Derek Van Berkum Centauri Junior
939 Steven Gould Clear Creek Junior
940 Campbell Houston Clear Creek Sophomore
941 Sawyer Kitting Clear Creek Senior
942 Reese Onago Clear Creek Sophomore
943 Alex Pederson Clear Creek Senior
944 Seattle Schuessler Clear Creek Sophomore
945 Jack Gottsegen Colorado Rocky Mountain Junior
946 Patrick McComb Colorado Rocky Mountain Senior
947 Bryn Peterson Colorado Rocky Mountain Sophomore
948 Oliver Vaughn Colorado Rocky Mountain Sophomore
949 Elliot Wikenheiser Colorado Rocky Mountain Sophomore
950 Joe Coburn Crested Butte Senior
951 Max Faust Crested Butte Senior
952 Yvon Michel Crested Butte Sophomore
953 Joseph Stock Crested Butte Sophomore
954 Logan Utz Crested Butte Sophomore
955 Porter Washburn Crested Butte Freshman
956 Jeremiah Taylor Custer County Sophomore
957 Micah Zeller Custer County Sophomore
958 Trevor Lewis DeBeque Freshman
959 Logan Cestone Del Norte Sophomore
960 Grayson Harris Denver Academy Sophomore
961 Adam Smith Denver Christian Senior
962 Brennan Hite Dolores Senior
963 Phillip Hufman Dolores Senior
964 Legasse Charles Ellicott Junior
965 Jodzuel Juarez Ellicott Freshman
966 Michael Lopez Ellicott Sophomore
967 Ethan Washburn Ellicott Senior
968 Omar Wissar Ellicott Sophomore
969 William Wood Ellicott Junior
970 Andre Stablein Front Range Christian Junior
971 Gavin Field Golden View Classical Academy Junior
972 Jack Golden Golden View Classical Academy Senior
973 Jay Golden Golden View Classical Academy Sophomore
974 Paul McDonald Golden View Classical Academy Senior
975 Jonas Van Zweden Golden View Classical Academy Sophomore
976 Josiah Zebarth Golden View Classical Academy Senior
977 Josiah Bowsher Heritage Christian Senior
978 Seth Bruxvoort Heritage Christian Senior
979 Keaton Case Heritage Christian Senior
980 Hunter Hermsen Heritage Christian Senior
981 Levi Kilian Heritage Christian Senior
982 Xander Stanton Heritage Christian Sophomore
983 Tommy Armijo Kiowa Junior
984 Bodie Babcock Kiowa Senior
985 Brink Buker Kiowa Sophomore
986 Zeke Buker Kiowa Senior
987 Ricardo Vidales Kiowa Sophomore
988 Colby Webb Kiowa Sophomore
989 Harrison Abernathy Lyons Junior
990 Nick Boggess Lyons Junior
991 Colton Jonjak-Plahn Lyons Senior
992 Isaac Roberts Lyons Junior
993 Jordan Schakelford Lyons Junior
994 Simon Stone Lyons Junior
995 Edgar Hernandez Mancos Freshman
996 Zach Briggs Ouray Senior
997 Hayden Hart Ouray Freshman
998 Liam Miller Ouray Junior
999 Cade Norwood Ouray Junior
1000 Harold Rayos Ouray Sophomore
1001 Cooper Rondinelli Ouray Senior
1002 Ethan Bartlett Paonia Senior
1003 Alyster Birk Paonia Freshman
1004 Elijah Evans Paonia Junior
1005 Harley Ewert Paonia Senior
1006 Alejandro Garcia Paonia Freshman
1007 Calvin Reese Paonia Senior
1008 Caleb Erickson Peyton Junior
1009 Riley Hadley Peyton Freshman
1010 Mason Howard Peyton Junior
1011 Kelsey Montague Peyton Junior
1012 Joel Schluessler Peyton Sophomore
1013 Sammy Schuemann Peyton Senior
1014 Andrew Moore Pikes Peak Christian Junior
1015 Tim Long Platte Canyon Junior
1016 Cooper Thomas Platte Canyon Junior
1017 Noel Lopez Rocky Ford Jr/Sr  
1018 Ivan Andozola Rye Senior
1019 Jacob Garner Rye Senior
1020 Joshua Garner Rye Sophomore
1021 Schon Moore Rye Freshman
1022 Brock Roman Rye Junior
1023 Zach Ruiz Rye Junior
1024 Nigel Cortright Sargent Junior
1025 Riley Kenison Sargent Sophomore
1026 Micheal Peterson Sargent Junior
1027 Andres Villa Sargent Sophomore
1028 Max Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf Senior
1029 Alex Colby South Routt School District RE-3 Sophomore
1030 Dylan Borthwick St. Mary's Freshman
1031 Dylan Brush St. Mary's Freshman
1032 Samuel Hodsdon St. Mary's Freshman
1033 Jacob Limb St. Mary's Freshman
1034 Adam Maal St. Mary's Senior
1035 Joseph Sabish St. Mary's Senior
1036 Meshach Baca-Gomberg Telluride Senior
1037 Jaden Evans Telluride Senior
1038 Spencer Keating Telluride Senior
1039 Andy Hernandez Twin Peaks Sophomore
1040 Aaron Jenkins Twin Peaks Freshman
1041 Noah Kieser Twin Peaks Senior
1042 Aiden Morhmann Twin Peaks Sophomore
1043 John Morkunas Twin Peaks Sophomore
1044 Garrett Provow Twin Peaks Senior
Girls
No. Name School Grade
651 Mykal Adams Buena Vista Senior
652 Anna Bearss Buena Vista Senior
653 Mackensey McFee Buena Vista Senior
654 Molly McMurry Buena Vista Freshman
655 Mallory Salazar Buena Vista Freshman
656 Alexis Santopietro Buena Vista Sophomore
657 Ashleigh Gardner Caprock Academy Junior
658 Kelcee Coombs Centauri Sophomore
659 Brenna McDaniel Centauri Sophomore
660 Lizzy Valentine Centauri Sophomore
661 Cecelia Davies Clear Creek Sophomore
662 Kyleigh Martin Custer County Freshman
663 Bridget Bell Dawson Junior
664 Breck Dunbar Dawson Sophomore
665 Lucca Fulkerson Dawson Sophomore
666 Nami Kaneko Dawson Senior
667 Helen Leon Dawson Freshman
668 Sophie Weiner Dawson Senior
669 Ashley Hermosillo Ellicott Sophomore
670 Jasmine Valle Ellicott Sophomore
671 Isis Wissar Ellicott Freshman
672 Eliana Caucutt Golden View Classical Academy Freshman
673 Elise Caucutt Golden View Classical Academy Sophomore
674 Emma Fisher Golden View Classical Academy Junior
675 Zena Johnson Golden View Classical Academy Freshman
676 Natalie Knowles Golden View Classical Academy Sophomore
677 Abby Wahl Golden View Classical Academy Sophomore
678 Ansley Davis Heritage Christian Junior
679 Sela Fyffe Heritage Christian Sophomore
680 Tessa Lesondak Heritage Christian Sophomore
681 Kaitlyn Pallotto Heritage Christian Senior
682 Alena Schuemann Heritage Christian Junior
683 Sophia Schuemann Heritage Christian Sophomore
684 Caitlyn Anderson Highland Junior
685 Ryleigh Carr Highland Junior
686 Karlie Egging Hotchkiss Freshman
687 Avaleena Nanaeto Ignacio Freshman
688 Kiersten Holt Limon Junior
689 Bailee Reystead Limon Freshman
690 Mikaela Taylor Limon Senior
691 Alora Cross Lyons Junior
692 Katie Fankhouser Lyons Junior
693 Quin Gregg Lyons Freshman
694 Hannah Thomas Lyons Sophomore
695 Jewel Thomas Lyons Senior
696 Kylee Udovich Lyons Senior
697 Aspen Bumgarner Mancos Freshman
698 Kylie Guiles Mancos Sophomore
699 Grace Manning Mancos Sophomore
700 Hakayla Snow Mancos Junior
701 Zoey Steele Mancos Sophomore
702 Kaysi Thomas Mancos Sophomore
703 Briar Meszaros Meeker Senior
704 Helen Cross Nederland Junior
705 Meg Feeley Nederland Senior
706 Meagan Figgins Nederland Sophomore
707 Sasha Godsil Nederland Senior
708 Elysia Nitsch Nederland Sophomore
709 Alex Sorokach Nederland Junior
710 Alex Eaton Paonia Senior
711 Sofia Gonzalez Paonia Freshman
712 Cristina Rankin Paonia Sophomore
713 Abby Reedy Paonia Sophomore
714 Tawny Roberts Paonia Sophomore
715 Katya Schwieterman Paonia Junior
716 Jenny Dekker Peyton Junior
717 Natalie Hlatki Peyton Sophomore
718 Mikhala Lucky Peyton Senior
719 Kayleigh Mannering Peyton Junior
720 Cecilia Richardson Peyton Freshman
721 Madeline Schuemann Peyton Sophomore
722 Lisa Bezzant Platte Canyon Senior
723 Emma Dikken Platte Canyon Sophomore
724 Hannah Grover Platte Canyon Freshman
725 Eleigha Hamari Platte Canyon Junior
726 Ilese Kitterman Platte Canyon Freshman
727 Sydney Wagner Platte Canyon Sophomore
728 Chloe Filfred Rangely Junior
729 Aliyah Jackson Rangely Freshman
730 RaeLynn Norman Rangely Senior
731 Mary Scoggins Rangely Freshman
732 Audrey Maroney Rye Freshman
733 Lauren Maroney Rye Junior
734 Lindsey Muniz Rye Senior
735 Faith Paquette Rye Sophomore
736 Clarissa Peterson Rye Freshman
737 Emily Peterson Rye Junior
738 Heather Prevette Sargent Junior
739 Kendra Sears Sargent Junior
740 Katherine Sewell Sargent Freshman
741 Abby Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf Senior
742 Tess Leuchten Shining Mountain Waldorf Sophomore
743 Izzi Manning Shining Mountain Waldorf Junior
744 Bodhi Mills Shining Mountain Waldorf Junior
745 Mira Saliman Shining Mountain Waldorf Sophomore
10 Ella Steinbach Shining Mountain Waldorf  
746 Kayedence Bruner South Routt School District RE-3 Freshman
747 Kourtney Bruner South Routt School District RE-3 Junior
748 Hailey Minnick South Routt School District RE-3 Freshman
749 Kayla Rossi South Routt School District RE-3 Freshman
750 Betsy Veilleux South Routt School District RE-3 Freshman
751 Chloe Veilleux South Routt School District RE-3 Senior
752 Payton Kutz St. Mary's Freshman
753 Ruby Tanguay Telluride Freshman
754 Brooke Ashbridge The Colorado Springs School Sophomore
755 Kate Griffin The Colorado Springs School Junior
756 Heather Hatch The Colorado Springs School Sophomore
757 Angalina Lietz The Colorado Springs School Sophomore
758 Hina Suzuki The Colorado Springs School Junior
759 Clara Ulrich The Colorado Springs School Freshman
760 Danielle Demattos West Grand Sophomore
761 Jessica Gregory West Grand Junior
762 Joy Hast West Grand Sophomore
763 Allura Luna West Grand Freshman
764 Samantha Westfahl West Grand Sophomore

Class 3A

Boys
No. Name School Grade
11 Chris Blinzinger Alamosa Senior
12 Elijah DeLaCerda Alamosa Senior
13 Josh Lopez Alamosa Junior
14 Josh Medina Alamosa Sophomore
15 Maximo Salazar Alamosa Senior
16 Cole Schwiezer Alamosa Junior
17 Kason Smith Alamosa Senior
18 Conner Chesner Aspen Junior
19 Nicholas Galambos Aspen Senior
20 Joshua George Aspen Junior
21 Riley Johnson Aspen Junior
22 Everett Olson Aspen Senior
23 Brenon Reed Aspen Freshman
24 Colt Whitley Aspen Senior
25 Elco Garcia Bayfield  
26 Jonas Nanaeto Bayfield  
27 Kyle Conlon Berthoud Junior
28 Eli Greenslit Berthoud Sophomore
29 Samuel Hatton Berthoud Senior
30 Kade Leonard Berthoud Senior
31 Lane Pirkey Berthoud Sophomore
32 Siler Stein Berthoud Senior
33 Jonathan Wyrwas Berthoud Senior
34 Philip Joseph Bishop Machebeuf Junior
35 Jonathan Fossel Colorado Academy Junior
36 Gavin Hewitt Colorado Academy Freshman
37 Walt Jones Colorado Academy Junior
38 Avery Lin Colorado Academy Junior
39 Cole Siegler Colorado Academy Freshman
40 Wyatt Spruell Colorado Academy Junior
41 Bailey Walker Colorado Academy Junior
42 John Ames Delta  
43 Caleb Feagans D'Evelyn Senior
44 William Erzen Elizabeth Senior
45 John Flipse Elizabeth Junior
46 Caden Frasl Elizabeth Senior
47 Connor McDermott Elizabeth Senior
48 Forrester Rumbold Elizabeth Junior
49 Jacob States Elizabeth Junior
50 Reese Van Putten Elizabeth Senior
51 John Altenhofen Englewood Junior
52 Dylan Carpenter Englewood Senior
53 Chance Coupe Englewood Junior
54 Trevor Fama Englewood Senior
55 Andrew Feiger Englewood Sophomore
56 Dustin Trevino Englewood Junior
57 Grant Webster Englewood Sophomore
58 Nathan Zurfluh Estes Park Senior
59 Antonio Blaine Faith Christian Senior
60 Carter Heekin Faith Christian Senior
61 Joshua Judson Faith Christian Sophomore
62 Connor Lowe Faith Christian Sophomore
63 Zach Morris Faith Christian Freshman
64 Wyatt Orstead Faith Christian Senior
65 Cameron White Faith Christian Senior
66 Humberto Guerrero Fort Lupton Senior
67 Antonio Marquez Fort Lupton Junior
68 Sylas Chambers Frontier Academy Sophomore
69 Jaden Davis Frontier Academy Junior
70 Sebastian Groom Frontier Academy Freshman
71 Seth Gutierrez Frontier Academy Sophomore
72 Jesse Hayward Frontier Academy Senior
73 Justin Quammen Frontier Academy Sophomore
74 Keegan Wiles Frontier Academy Senior
75 Alex Baca Gunnison Sophomore
76 Jackson Baker Gunnison Freshman
77 Braydon O'Neil Gunnison Senior
78 Wulf Stark Gunnison Senior
79 Brennan Stice Gunnison Sophomore
80 Colton Stice Gunnison Senior
81 Connor Zummach Gunnison Freshman
82 Braden Bartlett Holy Family Senior
83 Jack Culp Holy Family Sophomore
84 Andrew Descalzo Holy Family Freshman
85 Alex Martinez Holy Family Senior
86 Christian Montoya Holy Family Senior
87 Jonah Munoz Holy Family Senior
88 Matthew Reynolds Holy Family Junior
89 Jacob Crookston Jefferson Academy Freshman
90 Sean Hawes Jefferson Academy Junior
91 Michael Leoni Jefferson Academy Junior
92 Evan Mills Jefferson Academy Sophomore
93 Cole Reisdorf Jefferson Academy Sophomore
94 Blake Robinson Jefferson Academy Junior
95 Peter Van Cleave Jefferson Academy Junior
96 Jonathan Bennett Kent Denver School Sophomore
97 Ahmed Sado KIPP Denver Collegiate Senior
98 Yasin Sado KIPP Denver Collegiate Junior
99 Conner Lenhard Lake County Junior
100 Branden Davis Lamar Freshman
101 Lucas Barber Liberty Common Sophomore
102 Aiden Clark Liberty Common Sophomore
103 David Hill Liberty Common Junior
104 Hudson Majeski Liberty Common Junior
105 Stephen Martinez Liberty Common Freshman
106 Ben Miller Liberty Common Junior
107 Jadon Scarpella Liberty Common Sophomore
108 Chris Carrouth Moffat County Senior
109 Theo Corrello Moffat County Senior
110 Logan Hafey Moffat County Freshman
111 Kale Johnson Moffat County Freshman
112 Keaton Knez Moffat County Sophomore
113 Wyatt Mortenson Moffat County Sophomore
114 Coltyn Terry Moffat County Sophomore
115 Layton McLaughlin Olathe Junior
116 Kaleb Buffington Pagosa Springs Senior
117 Trenton Buffington Pagosa Springs Junior
118 Cole Cayard Pagosa Springs Senior
119 Jack Foster Pagosa Springs Junior
120 Gabe Heraty Pagosa Springs Sophomore
121 Nate Lewis Pagosa Springs Senior
122 David Morehouse Pagosa Springs Freshman
123 William Alexander Peak to Peak Senior
124 Cole Beasley Peak to Peak Senior
125 Benjamin Cunningham Peak to Peak Senior
126 Justin Hager Peak to Peak Senior
127 Ryan Kuykendall Peak to Peak Sophomore
128 William Ledden Peak to Peak Junior
129 Ethan Monarski Peak to Peak Senior
130 Treycen Eckman Resurrection Christian Senior
131 Preston Fagerlin Resurrection Christian Sophomore
132 Ramon Mares Ridge View Academy Senior
133 Jonny Hernandez Rifle Sophomore
134 Frank Decew Salida Junior
135 Camden Gillis Salida Senior
136 Jason Joslin Salida Junior
137 Sam Kearley Salida Senior
138 Bean Minor Salida Junior
139 Fin Petit Salida Junior
140 Wyatt Shomion Salida Senior
141 Owen Nolan SkyView Academy Freshman
142 Ibrohim Nosirov SkyView Academy Junior
143 Dominic Scavuzzo SkyView Academy Freshman
144 Will Scavuzzo SkyView Academy Junior
145 Tyler Scholl SkyView Academy Senior
146 Andrew Wolfmueller SkyView Academy Sophomore
147 Elijah Yslas SkyView Academy Freshman
148 Scott Enriquez Stargate Sophomore
149 Nathan Bone The Classical Academy Senior
150 Nathaniel Brim The Classical Academy Sophomore
151 Josiah Cole The Classical Academy Sophomore
152 Ryan Flaherty The Classical Academy Freshman
153 Brendan Johnston The Classical Academy Senior
154 Mason Norman The Classical Academy Junior
155 Landon Sheveland The Classical Academy Junior
156 Burke Ewing University Junior
157 Brayden Garrott University Junior
158 Joseph Price University Junior
159 Noah Smith University Junior
160 Nick Thomas University Junior
161 Joaquin Venzor University Junior
162 Kurt Wienke University Senior
163 Cale Schafer Valley Junior
164 Andrew Graber Woodland Park Sophomore
165 Justin Harrell Woodland Park Senior
166 Joshua Higgins Woodland Park Senior
167 Cameron Howard Woodland Park Senior
168 Aiden Johnston Woodland Park Freshman
169 Zachary Rawson Woodland Park Sophomore
170 Jeager Rokey Woodland Park Senior
Girls
No. Name School Grade
326 Cheyenne Brock Alamosa Senior
327 Emily Lavier Alamosa Sophomore
328 Lilly Lavier Alamosa Junior
329 Sariaha Lopez Alamosa Sophomore
330 Alliyah Molina Alamosa Junior
331 Amanda Parkins Alamosa Junior
332 Rachel Sucharski Alamosa Senior
333 Olivia Burkley Aspen Junior
334 Bronwyn Chesner Aspen Freshman
335 Kendall Clark Aspen Sophomore
336 Macy Hopkinson Aspen Sophomore
337 Kylie Kenny Aspen Sophomore
338 Edie Sherlock Aspen Sophomore
339 Maggie Woodrow Aspen Sophomore
340 Sierra Bower Basalt Sophomore
341 Daria Degnan Berthoud Junior
342 Julianne Evans Dennison Berthoud Junior
343 Micaela Kilgroe Berthoud Freshman
344 Ally Padilla Berthoud Freshman
345 Alex Schultz Berthoud Junior
346 Kaylee Shadle Berthoud Senior
347 Ellie Sundheim Berthoud Sophomore
348 Claire Anderson Colorado Academy Senior
349 Keegan Benningfield Colorado Springs Christian Freshman
350 Maddison Bowman Colorado Springs Christian Junior
351 Meagan Brones Colorado Springs Christian Freshman
352 Isabel Case Colorado Springs Christian Freshman
353 Rachel Ingram Colorado Springs Christian Senior
354 Anna Newman Colorado Springs Christian Junior
355 Elle Stevens Colorado Springs Christian Freshman
356 Leah Hill DSST: Stapleton Freshman
357 Addie Horton DSST: Stapleton Sophomore
358 Katy Haerbig D'Evelyn Sophomore
359 Taylor Haerbig D'Evelyn Sophomore
360 Kati Livingood D'Evelyn Sophomore
361 Sonja Morin D'Evelyn Sophomore
362 Marley Somers D'Evelyn Sophomore
363 Eliana Thompson D'Evelyn Freshman
364 Corin Zapico D'Evelyn Senior
365 Caela Benkendorf Elizabeth Sophomore
366 Ella Benkendorf Elizabeth Senior
367 Alaina Jones Elizabeth Senior
368 Brenna Jones Elizabeth Senior
369 Ashten Loeks Elizabeth Senior
370 Masen Loeks Elizabeth Freshman
371 Isabella Tebrugge Elizabeth Senior
372 Brooke Barron Estes Park Freshman
373 Annalise Basch Estes Park Senior
374 Meila Igel Estes Park Sophomore
375 Charlotte Raymond Estes Park Sophomore
376 Eva Stein Estes Park Sophomore
377 Zoe Stein Estes Park Senior
378 Mae Tice Estes Park Senior
379 Alexis Anaya Faith Christian Freshman
380 Katherine Heekin Faith Christian Freshman
381 Jadyn Hegarty Faith Christian Sophomore
382 Shannon King Faith Christian Junior
383 Audrey Orstead Faith Christian Sophomore
384 Katherine Regardie Faith Christian Senior
385 Adiya Robbins Faith Christian Senior
386 Kylie Simshauser florence  
387 Lexi Angus Frontier Academy Freshman
388 Julia Brown Frontier Academy Junior
389 Sarah Ellis Frontier Academy Junior
390 Charlotte Granrud Frontier Academy Freshman
391 Emma Murphy Frontier Academy Sophomore
392 Anna Stoltz Frontier Academy Senior
393 Audrynn Street Frontier Academy Sophomore
394 Esperenza Antonarez Gunnison Senior
395 Anna Cattles Gunnison Freshman
396 Joslyn Hays Gunnison Junior
397 Annelise Pelletier Gunnison Senior
398 Ivy Pelletier Gunnison Sophomore
399 Aulea Rollins Gunnison Sophomore
400 Leah Weak Gunnison Senior
401 Elizabeth Boselli Holy Family Freshman
402 Evie Boyd Holy Family Freshman
403 Ashley Darrah Holy Family Senior
404 Nina Finocchiaro Holy Family Junior
405 Alyssa Jany Holy Family Freshman
406 Dylan Sanders Holy Family Sophomore
407 Alyssa Wells Holy Family Sophomore
408 Eowyn Dalbec James Irwin Freshman
409 Jocey Farhar Jefferson Academy Sophomore
410 Maren Harding Jefferson Academy Freshman
411 Makayla Kinard Jefferson Academy Sophomore
412 Bridget Lynch Jefferson Academy Senior
413 Caitlyn Martinez Jefferson Academy Senior
414 Gabriella Sias Jefferson Academy Freshman
415 Emma Wiley Jefferson Academy Junior
416 Christine Doman Liberty Common Freshman
417 Josie Doman Liberty Common Junior
418 Eva Hoskins Liberty Common Junior
419 Bryanna Kauffman Liberty Common Freshman
420 Lily Morrison Liberty Common Freshman
421 Olivia Watrous Liberty Common Freshman
422 Megan Zupancic Liberty Common Freshman
423 Lydia Berkoff Moffat County Senior
424 Halle Hamilton Moffat County Freshman
425 Liberty Hippely Moffat County Junior
426 Emma Jones Moffat County Freshman
427 Makenna Knez Moffat County Senior
428 Kelsey McDiffett Moffat County Sophomore
429 Alli Villard Moffat County Junior
430 Shelby Cronin Pagosa Springs Senior
431 Megan Greenly Pagosa Springs Sophomore
432 Emma Heidelmeier Pagosa Springs Senior
433 Sierra Liverett Pagosa Springs Freshman
434 Sarah Ross Pagosa Springs Senior
435 Michelle Sauceda Pagosa Springs Freshman
436 Nell Taylor Pagosa Springs Freshman
437 Sydney Adams Peak to Peak Freshman
438 Allison Beasley Peak to Peak Sophomore
439 Tiana Bradfield Peak to Peak Senior
440 Jenna Howard Peak to Peak Senior
441 Quinn McConnell Peak to Peak Senior
442 Jenny Portillo Peak to Peak Sophomore
443 Anna Shults Peak to Peak Senior
444 Annika Zenk Platte Valley Senior
445 Isabella Rueda Prospect Ridge Academy Freshman
446 Molly Lancaster Riverdale Ridge Freshman
447 Fern Clark Salida Sophomore
448 Grace Johnson Salida Sophomore
449 Elise Mishmash Salida Junior
450 Kaylynn Shaffer Salida Sophomore
451 Claire Shepherd Salida Senior
452 Amelia Tonnesen Salida Junior
453 Violet Vogel Salida Freshman
454 Hannah Anderson SkyView Academy Junior
455 Elizabeth Baade SkyView Academy Junior
456 Chloe Harbick SkyView Academy Junior
457 Jade Rasmussen SkyView Academy Senior
458 Abigail Skurdal SkyView Academy Junior
459 Elsie Skurdal SkyView Academy Freshman
460 Julianne Zimmer SkyView Academy Junior
461 Gretchen Hummel St. Mary's Academy Junior
462 Callie McKenna St. Mary's Academy Senior
463 McKenna Nading St. Mary's Academy Senior
464 Areeba Nauman St. Mary's Academy Junior
465 Eva Pacheco St. Mary's Academy Freshman
466 Victoria Perez St. Mary's Academy Freshman
467 Claire Qualls St. Mary's Academy Freshman
468 Kiana Vogel Sterling Freshman
469 Bridget Turner The Academy Sophomore
470 Sarah Burroughs The Classical Academy Senior
471 Mikayla Curl The Classical Academy Junior
472 Katie Flaherty The Classical Academy Senior
473 Kennedy McDonald The Classical Academy Freshman
474 Kotryna Obergfell The Classical Academy Junior
475 Kaylee Thompson The Classical Academy Senior
476 Rebecca Thompson The Classical Academy Junior
477 Ella Johnson The Vanguard School Freshman
478 Madi Moen The Vanguard School Junior
479 Kylie Kravig University  
480 Kaitlyn Becker Weld Central Senior

Class 4A

Boys
No. Name School Grade
1045 Ethan Abbs Air Academy Junior
1046 Cal Banta Air Academy Senior
1047 Matthew Mettler Air Academy Junior
1048 Dillon Powell Air Academy Senior
1049 Matthew Storer Air Academy Junior
1050 Walker Tiffany Air Academy Senior
1051 John Vogel Air Academy Junior
1052 Deagen Fahrney Battle Mountain Junior
1053 Jason Macaluso Battle Mountain Senior
1054 Sullivan Middaugh Battle Mountain Freshman
1055 Ezri Perdue Battle Mountain Senior
1056 Nico Piliero Battle Mountain Junior
1057 David Reilly Battle Mountain Senior
1058 Andrew Rogers Battle Mountain Junior
1059 Henry Bowman Centaurus Senior
1060 Cooper Brown Centaurus Senior
1061 Ben Handwerker Centaurus Sophomore
1062 Robert Marquez Centaurus Freshman
1063 James Overberg Centaurus Sophomore
1064 Kyle Piper Centaurus Senior
1065 Torey Puckett Centaurus Senior
1066 Jacob Buddecke Central (Grand Junction) Freshman
1067 David Cardenas Central (Grand Junction) Senior
1068 Jeffrey Fiantaca Central (Grand Junction) Junior
1069 Jordan Leblow Central (Grand Junction) Freshman
1070 Dre Martinez Central (Grand Junction) Senior
1071 Hunter Prather Central (Grand Junction) Junior
1072 Tyman Smart Central (Grand Junction) Senior
1073 Tristan Barnes Cheyenne Mountain Senior
1074 Lucas DeBiase Cheyenne Mountain Senior
1075 Nick Huger Cheyenne Mountain Freshman
1076 Erik LeRoux Cheyenne Mountain Freshman
1077 Chris Montross Cheyenne Mountain Senior
1078 Peter Quiros Cheyenne Mountain Senior
1079 Austin Smith Cheyenne Mountain Freshman
1080 Sean Sands Conifer Senior
1081 Will Toppin Conifer Senior
1082 Zinabu Engstrom Coronado Freshman
1083 Ben Hayes-Lemmon Coronado Junior
1084 Connor McCarrie Coronado Senior
1085 Wade Rahaman Coronado Senior
1086 Charlie Schroeder Coronado Junior
1087 Roman Sorrels Coronado Senior
1088 Ben Swanson Coronado Senior
1089 Gavin Shary Denver North Freshman
1090 Noah Bodewes Durango Senior
1091 Aidan Fitzgerald Durango Senior
1092 Marcus Flint Durango Senior
1093 Paul Knight Durango Sophomore
1094 Logan Moore Durango Junior
1095 Teslin Stecher Durango Senior
1096 Luke Tichi Durango Junior
1097 Carter Baker Eagle Valley Senior
1098 Bailey Beckum Eagle Valley Senior
1099 Emerson Betz Eagle Valley Junior
1100 Matthew Grewe Eagle Valley Senior
1101 Luke Morrissey Eagle Valley Senior
1102 Gage Neilsen Eagle Valley Sophomore
1103 John Papadopoulos Eagle Valley Senior
1104 Jamison Cartwright Erie Senior
1105 Luke Fritsche Erie Freshman
1106 Timothy Fritsche Erie Junior
1107 Adam Garcia Erie Junior
1108 Cooper Hinman Erie Senior
1109 Jonathan Powell Erie Senior
1110 Alexander Walker Erie Junior
1111 Colin Szuch Evergreen Junior
1112 Edwin Garcia Fort Morgan Senior
1113 Cole Givens Fort Morgan Junior
1114 Bradley Miller Fort Morgan Junior
1115 Fernando Ortiz Fort Morgan Senior
1116 Braxton Parks Fort Morgan Junior
1117 Noah Rojo Fort Morgan Senior
1118 Jorge Torres Fort Morgan Freshman
1119 Charlie Welch Georgw Washington Sophomore
1120 Henry Barth Glenwood Springs Senior
1121 Gavin Harden Glenwood Springs Senior
1122 Noah Brown Golden Senior
1123 Ethan hensley Golden Junior
1124 Dylan O'Neill Golden Sophomore
1125 Bryce Reeburgh Golden Freshman
1126 Danny Ridley Golden Senior
1127 Jack Swanson Golden Senior
1128 Hunter Twitty Golden Senior
1129 Simon Kelati Greeley Central Senior
1130 Ramon Villalobos Ocampo Jr. Greeley Central Senior
1131 Grahm Tuohy-Gaydos Green Mountain Sophomore
1132 Nathan Allen Lewis-Palmer Sophomore
1133 Patrick Jirele Lewis-Palmer Junior
1134 Max Lantz Lewis-Palmer Junior
1135 John Morrison Lewis-Palmer Junior
1136 Josh Pierce Lewis-Palmer Senior
1137 Cooper Shuman Lewis-Palmer Senior
1138 Reid Smith Lewis-Palmer Freshman
1139 Cooper Brown Littleton Sophomore
1140 Henry Jackson Littleton Senior
1141 Donovan Marshall Littleton Junior
1142 Christian Olsen Littleton Senior
1143 Grady Redding Littleton Freshman
1144 Christian Sapakoff Littleton Senior
1145 Matthew Sapakoff Littleton Sophomore
1205 Keegan Caldwell Mead  
1206 Hunter Payne Mead  
1146 Matthew Roberds Mesa Ridge  
1147 Richie Roberds Mesa Ridge  
1148 Sean Graff Montrose Junior
1149 Jackson Shorten Mountain View Freshman
1150 Zane Bergen Niwot Freshman
1151 Benjamin Bi Niwot Senior
1152 Caleb Bishop Niwot Junior
1153 Cruz Culpepper Niwot Junior
1154 Ares Reading Niwot Senior
1155 Luke Robinson Niwot Junior
1156 Jack Volf Niwot Senior
1157 Grady Evans Northfield Junior
1158 Dylan Greher Northfield Junior
1159 Tyler Imhof Northfield Junior
1160 Ian Kleinschmidt Northfield Sophomore
1161 Edgar Rodriguez Northfield Junior
1162 Logan Schubert Northfield Senior
1163 Micai Shoots Northfield Junior
1164 Dillon Burke Northridge Senior
1165 Lance Anderson Palmer Ridge Freshman
1166 Andrew Bluemel Palmer Ridge Senior
1167 Logan Bocovich Palmer Ridge Senior
1168 Brandon Hippe Palmer Ridge Senior
1169 Daemon Kuo Palmer Ridge Junior
1170 Hans Larson Palmer Ridge Junior
1171 Aleksandr Solano Palmer Ridge Junior
1172 Dalton Yost Roosevelt Junior
1173 Patrick Ash Silver Creek Sophomore
1174 Hogan Boyle Silver Creek Freshman
1175 Daniel Ford Silver Creek Senior
1176 John Moroney Silver Creek Senior
1177 Dylan Oliver Silver Creek Senior
1178 Kade Robinson Silver Creek Freshman
1179 Henry Terhaar Silver Creek Junior
1180 Ryan Primeau Skyline Senior
1181 Filippo Di Liberto Standley Lake Senior
1182 Alex Grosshans Standley Lake Senior
1183 Noah Hendrix Standley Lake Senior
1184 Kyle Hofmann Standley Lake Junior
1185 Jack Holtorf Standley Lake Senior
1186 Jeremy Kregar Standley Lake Junior
1187 Owen Murphy Standley Lake Freshman
1188 Max Bonenberger Summit Junior
1189 Jeremiah Vaille Summit Junior
1190 Jacob Brouwer Thompson Valley Senior
1191 Noah Johnson Thompson Valley Junior
1192 Ethan Kravig Thompson Valley Junior
1193 Jason Lundgren Thompson Valley Freshman
1194 Jacob Regalado Thompson Valley Senior
1195 Carson Schmidt Thompson Valley Freshman
1196 Dylan Schubert Thompson Valley Junior
1197 Rory Seidel Wheat Ridge Senior
1198 Jonathan Cabrera Widefield Junior
1199 Asher Finch Widefield Sophomore
1200 John Jefferson Widefield Junior
1201 Miles Mena Widefield Senior
1202 Ryan Outler Widefield Senior
1203 Dylan Palmer Widefield Freshman
1204 Brandon Williams Widefield Sophomore
Girls
No. Name School Grade
765 Ella Chura Air Academy Freshman
766 Paige Embaugh Air Academy Senior
767 Zoe Lachnidt Air Academy Freshman
768 Tatum Miller Air Academy Junior
769 Mackenzie Moss Air Academy Senior
770 Olivia Novy Air Academy Sophomore
771 Dylan Teeples Air Academy Freshman
772 Lizzy Harding Battle Mountain Senior
773 Naomi Harding Battle Mountain Senior
774 Grace Johnson Battle Mountain Junior
775 Brogan Murray Battle Mountain Senior
776 Clarisa Ortega Battle Mountain Freshman
777 Elliot Pribramsky Battle Mountain Sophomore
778 Emma Reeder Battle Mountain Sophomore
779 Grace Armstrong Centaurus Junior
780 Riley Geldean Centaurus Junior
781 Katie Hooten Centaurus Junior
782 Natalie Kramer Centaurus Sophomore
783 Molly Maksin Centaurus Senior
784 Maggie McCleskey Centaurus Freshman
785 Emma Sundberg Centaurus Freshman
786 Emily Chaston Cheyenne Mountain Senior
787 Jensen Enterman Cheyenne Mountain Junior
788 Brooke Heinicke Cheyenne Mountain Junior
789 Bria Johnson Cheyenne Mountain Senior
790 Breanne Raley Cheyenne Mountain Sophomore
791 Hope Stark Cheyenne Mountain Freshman
792 Anna Warmack Cheyenne Mountain Senior
793 Abbey Putz conifer Sophomore
794 Alison Ambuul Coronado Junior
795 Shauna Mackay Coronado Senior
796 Ary Mascarenas Coronado Freshman
797 Madeline Morland Coronado Senior
798 Faith Roth Coronado Senior
799 Julia Semmler Coronado Senior
800 Lauren Strizich Coronado Junior
801 Isla Anderson Denver North Junior
802 Esther Cornish Denver North Junior
803 Amelia Gardner Denver North Senior
804 Juno Gregg Denver North Freshman
805 Enola Lee Guyer Denver North Freshman
806 Evelyn Phillips Denver North Freshman
807 Eva Severance Denver North Junior
808 Alexis Bishop Discovery Canyon Senior
809 Abigail Braun Discovery Canyon Junior
810 Bella Fife Discovery Canyon Sophomore
811 Emma Lindsey Discovery Canyon Freshman
812 Ellie Linnenburger Discovery Canyon Sophomore
813 Liberty Riccs Discovery Canyon Senior
814 Morgan Willard Discovery Canyon Sophomore
815 Madeleine Burns Durango Junior
816 Tea Forrest Durango Freshman
817 Kayleigh Frazer Durango Freshman
818 Kiara Hamlin Durango Sophomore
819 Angela McManus Durango Freshman
820 Bekah Moenning Durango Senior
821 Anna Smagacz Durango Senior
822 Joslin Blair Eagle Valley Junior
823 Samantha Blair Eagle Valley Freshman
824 Tatum Coe Eagle Valley Freshman
825 Avery Doan Eagle Valley Senior
826 Gabriela Fruentes Eagle Valley Sophomore
827 Lucy McCann Eagle Valley Freshman
828 Jewel Scrivens Eagle Valley Junior
829 Emily Condon Erie Senior
830 Ashley Edwards Erie Freshman
831 Emmalee Fischer Erie Senior
832 Anais Garcia Erie Sophomore
833 Audrey Joesph Erie Senior
834 Emma Osborn Erie Sophomore
835 Isabel Sease Erie Sophomore
836 Lanie Szuch Evergreen Freshman
837 Elena Arteaga Fort Morgan Freshman
838 Alexandra Emerson Georgw Washington Sophomore
839 Delaney Gilfillan Georgw Washington Sophomore
840 Rachel Goodrich Golden Junior
841 Crystal Vasquez Greeley Central Junior
842 Emma Berg Green Mountain Sophomore
843 Amber Calanni Green Mountain Sophomore
844 Celia Frazier Green Mountain Sophomore
845 Bridget Golden Green Mountain Freshman
846 Kasey Klocek Green Mountain Junior
847 Grace Metcalf Green Mountain Sophomore
848 Summer Olson Green Mountain Senior
849 Aubrey Surage Lewis-Palmer Sophomore
850 Eva deThomas Littleton Sophomore
851 Grace Greenly Littleton Junior
852 Lane Greenly Littleton Freshman
853 Morgan Kelly Littleton Freshman
854 Hailey Lockhart Littleton Junior
855 Rachel Tobler Littleton Senior
856 Grace Valentine Littleton Freshman
1207 Kaitlyn Salazar Mead  
857 Megan Motley Montrose Sophomore
858 Kelsey Rycenga Montrose Junior
859 Taylor Petty Mountain View Senior
860 Samrawit Dishon Niwot Junior
861 Mallory Finley Niwot Senior
862 Taylor James Niwot Sophomore
863 Eva Klingbeil Niwot Freshman
864 Joelle McDonald Niwot Junior
865 Layla Roebke Niwot Senior
866 Maggie Smith Niwot Senior
867 Annie Busath Palmer Ridge Junior
868 Maren Busath Palmer Ridge Sophomore
869 Riley Colby Palmer Ridge Junior
870 Clarissa Cunneff Palmer Ridge Senior
871 Emily Gentry Palmer Ridge Senior
872 Isabella Prosceno Palmer Ridge Sophomore
873 Katie Wotta Palmer Ridge Freshman
874 Baylie Koonce Ponderosa Junior
875 Aspen Fulbright Pueblo West Freshman
876 Shayana Holcomb Pueblo West Sophomore
877 Allie Beard Roosevelt Freshman
878 Madi Kenyon Roosevelt Senior
879 Kelsey Lagunas Roosevelt Senior
880 Gracie Leal Roosevelt Sophomore
881 Daisy Ortiz Roosevelt Junior
882 Emily Severin Roosevelt Senior
883 Riane Yost Roosevelt Senior
884 Lindsay Beckwith Silver Creek Junior
885 Hanna Burns Silver Creek Senior
886 Cami Fischmann Silver Creek Junior
887 Abby Fostveit Silver Creek Junior
888 Alyssa Morgan Silver Creek Junior
889 Kylie Morgan Silver Creek Junior
890 Ashlynn Weaver Silver Creek Junior
891 Sophia Abernethy Standley Lake Sophomore
892 Ryley Darnell Standley Lake Junior
893 Katie Keating Standley Lake Junior
894 Kaythy Liao Standley Lake Sophomore
895 Madisyn Macklin Standley Lake Junior
896 Emily Salerno Standley Lake Sophomore
897 Aspen Tolman Standley Lake Junior
898 Sidney Barbier Steamboat Springs Sophomore
899 Winter Boese Steamboat Springs Senior
900 Isabelle Boniface Steamboat Springs Senior
901 Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs Junior
902 Emily Craig Steamboat Springs Junior
903 Grace Drobek Steamboat Springs Junior
904 Katie Lake Steamboat Springs Junior
905 Madzie Boyles Thompson Valley Junior
906 Victoria Kavvadas Thompson Valley Junior
907 Kenadi Krueger Thompson Valley Junior
908 Olivia Krueger Thompson Valley Freshman
909 Jadyn Lara Thompson Valley Junior
910 Julia Lundgren Thompson Valley Junior
911 Jayda Nix Thompson Valley Freshman
912 Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge Senior
913 Caitlyn Anderson Widefield Senior
914 Taeya Andrews Widefield Sophomore
915 Vadianna Martinez Widefield Junior
916 Alyssa McLean Widefield Sophomore
917 Sophia Mena Widefield Sophomore
918 Maddy Rodrigues Widefield Junior
919 Morgan Hykes Windsor Senior

Class 5A

Boys
No. Name School Grade
481 Drake Hampton Arapahoe Senior
482 Blake Hansen Arapahoe Sophomore
483 Stephen Haysley Arapahoe Junior
484 Mitchell Lockard Arapahoe Sophomore
485 Jeffrey Powell Arapahoe Senior
486 Cole Trautman Arapahoe Junior
487 Davis Wuthrich Arapahoe Senior
488 Andrew Connell Arvada West Senior
489 Dominic Danborn Arvada West Sophomore
490 Cody Elder Arvada West Senior
491 Max Link Arvada West Junior
492 David Rhoades Arvada West Freshman
493 Gabe Schultz Arvada West Sophomore
494 Trenton Stoner Arvada West Senior
495 Deven Bynum Boulder Junior
496 Gavin Geer Boulder Freshman
497 Lukas Haug Boulder Sophomore
498 Carson McCue Boulder Sophomore
499 Orion Pipersky Boulder Senior
500 Julian Schima Boulder Senior
501 Carson Williams Boulder Junior
502 James Thomas Broomfield Sophomore
503 Connor Baty Castle View Sophomore
504 Keeton Lentz Castle View Senior
505 William Merrick Castle View Sophomore
506 Edward Rush Castle View Junior
507 Aidan Scott Castle View Junior
508 Conner Withers Castle View Sophomore
509 Jared Wright Castle View Junior
510 Thomas Alley Chaparral Sophomore
511 Jett Arstingstall Chaparral Freshman
512 George Maldonado Chaparral Sophomore
513 Matthew McCarthy Chaparral Junior
514 Caleb Ream Chaparral Senior
515 Carter Struhs Chaparral Senior
516 Jenson Zaugg Chaparral Junior
517 Cole Nash Chatfield Junior
518 Caden Smith Cherokee Trail Sophomore
519 Abreham Anderson Cherry Creek Senior
520 Parker Wolfe Cherry Creek Freshman
521 Riley Abrashoff Dakota Ridge Senior
522 Ben Morrin Dakota Ridge Junior
523 Wyatt Oglesby Dakota Ridge Junior
524 Connor Ohlson Dakota Ridge Junior
525 Ben Piegat Dakota Ridge Junior
526 Austin Vancil Dakota Ridge Senior
527 Jacob White Dakota Ridge Sophomore
528 Will Daley Denver East Junior
529 Asher Hoyt Denver East Junior
530 Matthew Blizzard Doherty Senior
531 Christian Castellino Fairview Sophomore
532 Anders Cote Fairview Junior
533 Wiley Feiger Fairview Junior
534 Brock Granberg Fairview Senior
535 Josh Klaus Fairview Junior
536 Henry Murphy Fairview Sophomore
537 John Parker Fairview Senior
538 Matthew Boyle Fort Collins Junior
539 William Bush Fort Collins Junior
540 Kevin Conlon Fort Collins Junior
541 Eric Crystal Fort Collins Senior
542 James Gregory Fort Collins Junior
543 Calbert Guest Fort Collins Junior
544 Cody Larsen Fort Collins Junior
545 Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge Senior
546 Andrew Hunt Fossil Ridge Senior
547 Peter Martin Fossil Ridge Junior
548 Guillaume Pattyn Fossil Ridge Junior
549 Cody Wangen Fossil Ridge Sophomore
550 Tyler Wangen Fossil Ridge Senior
551 Eric Wright Fossil Ridge Senior
552 Yonas Mogos Gateway  
553 Jake Sheykhet Grandview Sophomore
554 Chris Allen Heritage Senior
555 Michael Beck Heritage Sophomore
556 Ian Kelly Heritage Senior
557 Cory Kennedy Heritage Junior
558 Austin Plunkert Heritage Junior
559 Max ten Braak Heritage Senior
560 Tyler Watkins Heritage Senior
561 Kade Bullion Horizon Sophomore
562 Nyath Wood Horizon Sophomore
563 Parker Lee Legacy Junior
564 Ryan Montera Legacy Sophomore
565 Jadon Bennick Legend Senior
566 Jerimiah Diaz Legend Sophomore
567 Jack Frado Legend Junior
568 Nolan Getchell Legend Senior
569 Ryan S Johnson Legend Senior
570 Jace Owen Legend Senior
571 Nevin Schwalick Legend Junior
572 Oscar Goll Liberty Sophomore
573 Lawson Hayman Loveland Sophomore
574 Alex Hershberger Loveland Senior
575 Rayce Mason Loveland Freshman
576 Stephen Ritschard Loveland Sophomore
577 Masonn Rykoivch Loveland Senior
578 Lucas Westbrook Loveland Senior
579 Zac Witman Loveland Senior
580 Avery Conaghan Monarch Junior
581 Paxton Hansburg Monarch Senior
582 Reed Henderson Monarch Senior
583 Luke Johnson Monarch Junior
584 Henry Little Monarch Junior
585 Trevor Senior Monarch Junior
586 Preston Stecklein Monarch Senior
587 Brody Dempsey Mountain Vista Senior
588 Davis Helmerich Mountain Vista Junior
589 Santiago Montano Mountain Vista Senior
590 Jack O'Sullivan Mountain Vista Junior
591 Ethan Rouse Mountain Vista Senior
592 Seth Rouse Mountain Vista Junior
593 Harrison Witt Mountain Vista Sophomore
594 Abdi Abade Overland Junior
595 Grant Bradley Overland Junior
596 Isaiah Bradley Overland Senior
597 Jonael Cid Gonzalez Overland Sophomore
598 Rifat Eman Overland Junior
599 Jaime Gutierrez Overland Sophomore
600 Kobe Jara Overland Senior
601 McIntyre Gus Palmer  
602 Caleb Boutelle Pine Creek Sophomore
603 James Hibbard Pine Creek Senior
604 William Hibbard Pine Creek Senior
605 Sean McCauley Pine Creek Junior
606 Eli McFadden Pine Creek Junior
607 Jackson Ponce De Leon Pine Creek Junior
608 Noah Trautner Pine Creek Junior
609 Alex Giglio Poudre Junior
610 John Houdeshell Poudre Junior
611 Ryan Lippert Poudre Junior
612 Cameron Loew Poudre Freshman
613 Luke McDonald Poudre Freshman
614 Isak Redmon Poudre Senior
615 Aidan Seidle Poudre Sophomore
616 Carson Belcher Ralston Valley Freshman
617 Troy Bowen Ralston Valley Senior
618 Ben Brandt Ralston Valley Senior
619 Jack Donze Ralston Valley Sophomore
620 Tony Gallerani Ralston Valley Junior
621 Ethan Grolnic Ralston Valley Sophomore
622 James Ramey Ralston Valley Sophomore
623 Ben Conlin Rampart Sophomore
624 Luke Sundberg Rangeview Junior
625 Tesamicheal Wolde Rangeview Senior
626 Thomas Beatty Regis Jesuit Junior
627 Owen Buehler Regis Jesuit Junior
628 Matthew Collins Regis Jesuit Sophomore
629 Nick Faestel Regis Jesuit Junior
630 Peter Lengwin Regis Jesuit Junior
631 Chris Long Regis Jesuit Senior
632 Henry Weisman Regis Jesuit Senior
633 Wes Beckham Rock Canyon Junior
634 Derek Fearon Rock Canyon Junior
635 Conner Culhane Rocky Mountain Senior
636 Ethan Basham Smoky Hill Senior
637 Jake Jezier Smoky Hill Senior
638 Steven Labarry Smoky Hill Sophomore
639 Jayson Peranni Smoky Hill Senior
640 Daniel Podinovskiy Smoky Hill Senior
641 Blake Seymour Smoky Hill Junior
642 Dalton Seymour Smoky Hill Junior
643 Cole Sprout Valor Christian Junior
Girls
No. Name School Grade
171 Bettina Burgess Boulder Sophomore
172 Lilly Chesher Boulder Junior
173 Izzy Heart Boulder Senior
174 Olivia Kurtz Boulder Freshman
175 Stella Vieth Boulder Freshman
176 Marist Wrenn Boulder Freshman
177 Kate Zacharias Boulder Senior
178 Kiran Green Brighton Senior
179 Lauren Felknor Broomfield Junior
180 Grace Higgins Broomfield Sophomore
181 Allison Leister Broomfield Sophomore
182 Sierra Parks Broomfield Freshman
183 Sarah Stussi Broomfield Sophomore
184 Sydney Swanker Broomfield Junior
185 Sadie VanWagenen Broomfield Junior
186 Morgan Fox Chaparral Freshman
187 Aspen Jeffers Chaparral Junior
188 Campbell Faust Cherokee Trail Sophomore
189 Maddie Gibson Cherokee Trail Junior
190 Soonhee Han Cherokee Trail Junior
191 Caitlin McConnell Cherokee Trail Senior
192 Cameron McConnell Cherokee Trail Freshman
193 Kyra Stevenson Cherokee Trail Senior
194 Tarikwa Woldemariam Cherokee Trail Junior
195 Shelby Balding Cherry Creek Freshman
196 Maggie Goeglein Cherry Creek Sophomore
197 Elizabeth Lapporte Cherry Creek Junior
198 Lauren Lapporte Cherry Creek Junior
199 Abigail Maclean Cherry Creek Freshman
200 Erin Smith Cherry Creek Junior
201 Riley Stewart Cherry Creek Freshman
202 Abby Howard Denver East Sophomore
203 Rachael Blizzard Doherty Senior
204 Mikayla Cox Doherty Junior
205 Haley Blomquist Douglas County Sophomore
206 Alexia Cooper Douglas County Freshman
207 Abby Croasdell Douglas County Junior
208 Sidney Dionisio Douglas County Junior
209 Isabella Jacobson Douglas County Senior
210 Erika Olson Douglas County Sophomore
211 Aidyn Woodall Douglas County Freshman
212 Tegan Bartholomew-Brown Fairview Junior
213 Aloha Churchill Fairview Junior
214 Amelia DiGiano Fairview Sophomore
215 Kinsey Hall Fairview Junior
216 Carina Helmig Fairview Junior
217 Marlena Preigh Fairview Senior
218 Ellie Smith Fairview Junior
219 Emily Beckner Fort Collins Freshman
220 Sofia Briggs Fort Collins Senior
221 Kira Cenderelli Fort Collins Freshman
222 Emma Christensen Fort Collins Junior
223 Katie Grabenstein Fort Collins Sophomore
224 Isabel Layne Fort Collins Senior
225 Sydney Petersen Fort Collins Senior
226 Ellie Black Fossil Ridge Junior
227 Olivia Dickinson Fossil Ridge Freshman
228 Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge Senior
229 Lena Fogarty Fossil Ridge Freshman
230 Caitlin Hunt Fossil Ridge Freshman
231 Dylan Luciani Fossil Ridge Freshman
232 Anya Tkachenko Fossil Ridge Senior
233 Jaelyn Wilson Fountain-Fort Carson Junior
234 Elaina Arcand Fruita Monument Junior
235 Mekenzie Clark Fruita Monument Freshman
236 Jadyn Heil Fruita Monument Freshman
237 Amanda McGill Fruita Monument Freshman
238 Rebecka Plank Fruita Monument Sophomore
239 Kylee Quarnberg Fruita Monument Junior
240 Ashlynn Squires Fruita Monument Junior
241 Mandy Brockamp Grandview Sophomore
242 Megan Ericksen Grandview Freshman
243 Denika Hallin Grandview Senior
244 Chloe Inhelder Grandview Junior
245 Emily Martenson Grandview Junior
246 Kaitlyn Mercer Grandview Senior
247 Anna Swanson Grandview Junior
248 Megan Starkey Greeley West Junior
249 Faith Henderson Heritage Freshman
250 Carley Bennett Lakewood Senior  
251 Abby Jones Legacy  
252 Ashley Johnson Legend Freshman
253 Landry Johnston Legend Senior
254 Kennedy Burch Loveland Senior
255 Colleen Cherry Loveland Freshman
256 Avery Crockett Loveland Sophomore
257 Callie Ketner Loveland Senior
258 Cadence Lapp Loveland Freshman
259 Makenna Swayze Loveland Junior
260 Cecilia Velarde Loveland Sophomore
261 Ginger Harrington Monarch Junior
262 Vivian Johnson Monarch Sophomore
263 Arianna Le Monarch Sophomore
264 Madelyn MacLaughlin Monarch Senior
265 Julia Mainland Monarch Junior
266 Chloe Smith Monarch Sophomore
267 Anna Wexler Monarch Junior
268 Claire Rusovick Mountain Range  
269 Makenna Anderson Mountain Vista Senior
270 Caroline Eck Mountain Vista Senior
271 Jenna Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista Junior
272 Shantell Hafner Mountain Vista Sophomore
273 Sarah O'Sullivan Mountain Vista Junior
274 Madison Reed Mountain Vista Junior
275 Nina St. John Mountain Vista Sophomore
276 Nadine Almasri Pine Creek Junior
277 Kayla Anderson Pine Creek Freshman
278 Madelyn Blazo Pine Creek Freshman
279 Brooke Coleman Pine Creek Junior
280 Lucy Hart Pine Creek Sophomore
281 Kathryn Hibbard Pine Creek Sophomore
282 Bryesen Roman Pine Creek Freshman
283 Ellie Schweiker Ralston Valley Junior
284 Vanessa Addison Rampart Senior
285 Mandy Callender Rampart Junior
286 Mikaela Fabey Rampart Sophomore
287 Nina Florek Rampart Junior
288 Haleigh Kuiper Rampart Junior
289 Emma Perschke Rampart Sophomore
290 Mollie Roden Rampart Sophomore
291 Amelie Colsman Regis Jesuit Freshman
292 Isalina Colsman Regis Jesuit Junior
293 Shalika Devireddy Regis Jesuit Senior
294 Kylie Martin Regis Jesuit Freshman
295 Molly Kate McCloskey Regis Jesuit Freshman
296 Lizzy Somer Regis Jesuit Junior
297 Mary Kate Stern Regis Jesuit Freshman
298 Amanda Bermingham Rock Canyon Freshman
299 Audrey Corrado Rock Canyon Junior
300 Hope James Rock Canyon Junior
301 Shannon Osoba Rock Canyon Senior
302 Teagan Osoba Rock Canyon Sophomore
303 Aspen VanRamshorst Rock Canyon Freshman
304 Brooke Washburn Rock Canyon Senior
305 Edythmae Frodl Rocky Mountain Sophomore
306 Annie Kalmbach Rocky Mountain Senior
307 Camille Long-Shore Rocky Mountain Freshman
308 Rain Orsi Rocky Mountain Junior
309 Julia Schlepp Rocky Mountain Senior
310 Ella Wolf Rocky Mountain Freshman
311 Carmella Wright Rocky Mountain Junior
312 Kelsey Bubier ThunderRidge Sophomore
313 Mads Edwards ThunderRidge Junior
314 Anna Hart ThunderRidge Senior
315 Shae Henley ThunderRidge Junior
316 Kate Hill ThunderRidge Sophomore
317 Hannah Holzemer ThunderRidge Senior
318 Kelsey Sonius ThunderRidge Junior
319 Reese Dragovich Valor Christian Sophomore
320 Keely Jones Valor Christian Senior
321 Alli Randall Valor Christian Sophomore
322 Emma Sees Valor Christian Senior
323 Avery Sprout Valor Christian Sophomore
324 Taylor Wenaas Valor Christian Senior
325 Taylor Whitfield Valor Christian Sophomore