Volleyball standings

Complete volleyball standings across the state, updated every 20 minutes. Find daily volleyball scores here.

Use the menu below to navigate to the league of your choosing.

Go to: 5A | 4A | 3A | 2A | 1A

Class 5A

5A/4A Centennial
Team League Overall
Mullen 0-0 0-0
Eaglecrest 0-0 0-0
Grandview 0-0 0-0
Arapahoe 0-0 0-0
Cherry Creek 0-0 0-0
Cherokee Trail 0-0 0-0
Smoky Hill 0-0 0-0
Overland 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Doherty 0-0 0-0
Fountain-Fort Carson 0-0 0-0
Coronado 0-0 0-0
Rampart 0-0 0-0
Pine Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer 0-0 0-0
Liberty 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Continental
Team League Overall
Ponderosa 0-0 0-0
Douglas County 0-0 0-0
Castle View 0-0 0-0
Chaparral 0-0 0-0
Regis Jesuit 0-0 0-0
ThunderRidge 0-0 0-0
Rock Canyon 0-0 0-0
Legend 0-0 0-0
Heritage 0-0 0-0
Highlands Ranch 0-0 0-0
Mountain Vista 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Denver Prep
Team League Overall
George Washington 0-0 0-0
Kennedy 0-0 0-0
Denver West 0-0 0-0
Denver North 0-0 0-0
Thomas Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Far Northeast Warriors 0-0 0-0
Denver East 0-0 0-0
Denver South 0-0 0-0
Lincoln 0-0 0-0
5A/4A East Metro
Team League Overall
Vista PEAK Prep 0-0 0-0
Gateway 0-0 0-0
Brighton 0-0 0-0
Aurora Central 0-0 0-0
Adams City 0-0 0-0
Rangeview 0-0 0-0
Prairie View 0-0 0-0
Westminster 0-0 0-0
Thornton 0-0 0-0
Hinkley 0-0 0-0
Northglenn 0-0 0-0
Front Range
Team League Overall
Fairview 0-0 0-0
Fort Collins 0-0 0-0
Fossil Ridge 0-0 0-0
Boulder 0-0 0-0
Broomfield 0-0 0-0
Greeley West 0-0 0-0
Poudre 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain 0-0 0-0
Legacy 0-0 0-0
Horizon 0-0 0-0
Mountain Range 0-0 0-0
Loveland 0-0 0-0
Monarch 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Dakota Ridge 0-0 0-0
Bear Creek 0-0 0-0
Arvada West 0-0 0-0
Columbine 0-0 0-0
Chatfield 0-0 0-0
Ralston Valley 0-0 0-0
Pomona 0-0 0-0
Lakewood 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Southwestern
Team League Overall
Durango 0-0 0-0
Montrose 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction Central 0-0 0-0
Fruita Monument 0-0 0-0

Class 4A

4A/3A Colorado 7
Team League Overall
Englewood 0-0 0-0
Fort Lupton 0-0 0-0
Weld Central 0-0 0-0
Fort Morgan 0-0 0-0
Alameda 0-0 0-0
Arvada 0-0 0-0
Conifer 0-0 0-0
Skyview 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Mesa Ridge 0-0 0-0
Harrison 0-0 0-0
Canon City 0-0 0-0
Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
Mitchell 0-0 0-0
Sierra 0-0 0-0
The Classical Academy 0-0 0-0
Widefield 0-0 0-0
Woodland Park 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Golden 0-0 0-0
Evergreen 0-0 0-0
Green Mountain 0-0 0-0
Littleton 0-0 0-0
D'Evelyn 0-0 0-0
Standley Lake 0-0 0-0
Wheat Ridge 0-0 0-0
Valor Christian 0-0 0-0
Northern
Team League Overall
Greeley Central 0-0 0-0
Longmont 0-0 0-0
Centaurus 0-0 0-0
Silver Creek 0-0 0-0
Thompson Valley 0-0 0-0
Northridge 0-0 0-0
Mountain View 0-0 0-0
Niwot 0-0 0-0
4A/5A Pikes Peak
Team League Overall
Falcon 0-0 0-0
Lewis-Palmer 0-0 0-0
Cheyenne Mountain 0-0 0-0
Air Academy 0-0 0-0
Discovery Canyon 0-0 0-0
Sand Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer Ridge 0-0 0-0
Vista Ridge 0-0 0-0
South Central
Team League Overall
Pueblo West 0-0 0-0
Pueblo South 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Central 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Centennial 0-0 0-0
Pueblo East 0-0 0-0
Pueblo County 0-0 0-0
Tri-Valley
Team League Overall
Frederick 0-0 0-0
Mead 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Berthoud 0-0 0-0
Erie 0-0 0-0
Skyline 0-0 0-0
Windsor 0-0 0-0
Roosevelt 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Glenwood Springs 0-0 0-0
Battle Mountain 0-0 0-0
Eagle Valley 0-0 0-0
Summit 0-0 0-0
Steamboat Springs 0-0 0-0
Palisade 0-0 0-0
Rifle 0-0 0-0

Class 3A

Confluence
Team League Overall
Lotus School For Excellence 0-0 0-0
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch 0-0 0-0
Eagle Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Aurora West College Prep Academy 0-0 0-0
William Smith 0-0 0-0
Frontier
Team League Overall
Clear Creek 0-0 0-0
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
KIPP Denver Collegiate 0-0 0-0
Bennett 0-0 0-0
Arrupe Jesuit 0-0 0-0
Bruce Randolph 0-0 0-0
Sheridan 0-0 0-0
The Pinnacle 0-0 0-0
The Academy 0-0 0-0
Middle Park 0-0 0-0
Lake County 0-0 0-0
Platte Canyon 0-0 0-0
Intermountain
Team League Overall
Bayfield 0-0 0-0
Alamosa 0-0 0-0
Centauri 0-0 0-0
Montezuma-Cortez 0-0 0-0
Monte Vista 0-0 0-0
Pagosa Springs 0-0 0-0
Metro
Team League Overall
Faith Christian 0-0 0-0
Jefferson Academy 0-0 0-0
Kent Denver 0-0 0-0
Bishop Machebeuf 0-0 0-0
Colorado Academy 0-0 0-0
SkyView Academy 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's Academy 0-0 0-0
Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Manual 0-0 0-0
Peak to Peak 0-0 0-0
Prospect Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Patriot
Team League Overall
Estes Park 0-0 0-0
Eaton 0-0 0-0
Frontier Academy 0-0 0-0
Brush 0-0 0-0
Sterling 0-0 0-0
Strasburg 0-0 0-0
Valley 0-0 0-0
University 0-0 0-0
Resurrection Christian 0-0 0-0
Liberty Common 0-0 0-0
Platte Valley 0-0 0-0
Tri-Peaks
Team League Overall
Florence 0-0 0-0
James Irwin 0-0 0-0
Atlas Preparatory School 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Christian 0-0 0-0
Buena Vista 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's 0-0 0-0
Rye 0-0 0-0
Salida 0-0 0-0
Trinidad 0-0 0-0
The Vanguard School 0-0 0-0
Manitou Springs 0-0 0-0
La Junta 0-0 0-0
Lamar 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Grand Valley 0-0 0-0
Gunnison 0-0 0-0
Delta 0-0 0-0
Basalt 0-0 0-0
Aspen 0-0 0-0
Coal Ridge 0-0 0-0
Cedaredge 0-0 0-0
Roaring Fork 0-0 0-0
Moffat County 0-0 0-0
Olathe 0-0 0-0

Class 2A

District 1
Team League Overall
Center 0-0 0-0
Del Norte 0-0 0-0
Crested Butte 0-0 0-0
Sargent 0-0 0-0
Sanford 0-0 0-0
District 2
Team League Overall
Wiggins 0-0 0-0
District 3
Team League Overall
Dolores 0-0 0-0
Ignacio 0-0 0-0
Telluride 0-0 0-0
Mancos 0-0 0-0
Ridgway 0-0 0-0
Norwood 0-0 0-0
District 4
Team League Overall
District 5
Team League Overall
Caprock Academy 0-0 0-0
District 6
Team League Overall
Fowler 0-0 0-0
John Mall 0-0 0-0
Hoehne 0-0 0-0
Crowley County 0-0 0-0
Las Animas 0-0 0-0
Swallows Charter Academy 0-0 0-0
Swink 0-0 0-0
Rocky Ford 0-0 0-0
District 7
Team League Overall
Gilpin County 0-0 0-0
Highland 0-0 0-0
Dayspring Christian Academy 0-0 0-0
Dawson School 0-0 0-0
Union Colony Prep 0-0 0-0
Twin Peaks Charter Academy 0-0 0-0
Lyons 0-0 0-0
District 8
Team League Overall
Fountain Valley 0-0 0-0
Dolores Huerta Prep 0-0 0-0
Evangelical Christian 0-0 0-0
Ellicott 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs School 0-0 0-0
Calhan 0-0 0-0
Simla 0-0 0-0
Peyton 0-0 0-0

Class 1A

District 1
Team League Overall
District 2
Team League Overall
Granada 0-0 0-0
District 3
Team League Overall
District 4
Team League Overall
Heritage Christian 0-0 0-0
Fleming 0-0 0-0
Briggsdale 0-0 0-0
Caliche 0-0 0-0
Peetz 0-0 0-0
Prairie 0-0 0-0
Weldon Valley 0-0 0-0
Pawnee 0-0 0-0
Longmont Christian 0-0 0-0
District 5
Team League Overall
District 6
Team League Overall
Antonito 0-0 0-0
Cotopaxi 0-0 0-0
Creede 0-0 0-0
Centennial 0-0 0-0
Sangre de Cristo 0-0 0-0
Sierra Grande 0-0 0-0
Mountain Valley/Moffat 0-0 0-0
District 7
Team League Overall
District 8
Team League Overall
Denver Waldorf 0-0 0-0
Front Range Baptist 0-0 0-0
Beth Eden Baptist 0-0 0-0
Belleview Christian 0-0 0-0
Cornerstone Christian Academy 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Shining Mountain 0-0 0-0
Thorncreek Christian School 0-0 0-0
Jim Elliot Christian 0-0 0-0