Volleyball standings

Complete volleyball standings across the state, updated every 20 minutes. Find daily volleyball scores here.

Use the menu below to navigate to the league of your choosing.

Go to: 5A | 4A | 3A | 2A | 1A

Class 5A

5A/4A Centennial
Team League Overall
Mullen 0-0 0-0
Eaglecrest 0-0 0-0
Grandview 0-0 0-0
Cherry Creek 0-0 0-0
Cherokee Trail 0-0 0-0
Arapahoe 0-0 0-0
Smoky Hill 0-0 0-0
Overland 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Fountain-Fort Carson 0-0 0-0
Doherty 0-0 0-0
Coronado 0-0 0-0
Palmer 0-0 0-0
Rampart 0-0 0-0
Pine Creek 0-0 0-0
Liberty 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Continental
Team League Overall
Ponderosa 0-0 0-0
Douglas County 0-0 0-0
Chaparral 0-0 0-0
Castle View 0-0 0-0
ThunderRidge 0-0 0-0
Rock Canyon 0-0 0-0
Regis Jesuit 0-0 0-0
Heritage 0-0 0-0
Mountain Vista 0-0 0-0
Legend 0-0 0-0
Highlands Ranch 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Denver Prep
Team League Overall
George Washington 0-0 0-0
Kennedy 0-0 0-0
Denver West 0-0 0-0
Denver North 0-0 0-0
Thomas Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Far Northeast Warriors 0-0 0-0
Denver South 0-0 0-0
Denver East 0-0 0-0
Lincoln 0-0 0-0
5A/4A East Metro
Team League Overall
Vista PEAK Prep 0-0 0-0
Westminster 0-0 0-0
Gateway 0-0 0-0
Brighton 0-0 0-0
Aurora Central 0-0 0-0
Thornton 0-0 0-0
Rangeview 0-0 0-0
Prairie View 0-0 0-0
Northglenn 0-0 0-0
Hinkley 0-0 0-0
Adams City 0-0 0-0
Front Range
Team League Overall
Fossil Ridge 0-0 0-0
Fort Collins 0-0 0-0
Fairview 0-0 0-0
Broomfield 0-0 0-0
Boulder 0-0 0-0
Greeley West 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain 0-0 0-0
Poudre 0-0 0-0
Mountain Range 0-0 0-0
Monarch 0-0 0-0
Loveland 0-0 0-0
Legacy 0-0 0-0
Horizon 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Valor Christian 0-0 0-0
Dakota Ridge 0-0 0-0
Columbine 0-0 0-0
Chatfield 0-0 0-0
Bear Creek 0-0 0-0
Arvada West 0-0 0-0
Ralston Valley 0-0 0-0
Pomona 0-0 0-0
Lakewood 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Southwestern
Team League Overall
Durango 0-0 0-0
Montrose 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction 0-0 0-0
Fruita Monument 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction Central 0-0 0-0

Class 4A

4A/3A Colorado 7
Team League Overall
Weld Central 0-0 0-0
Englewood 0-0 0-0
Fort Lupton 0-0 0-0
Fort Morgan 0-0 0-0
Conifer 0-0 0-0
Arvada 0-0 0-0
Alameda 0-0 0-0
Skyview 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Metro
Team League Overall
Woodland Park 0-0 0-0
Harrison 0-0 0-0
Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
Canon City 0-0 0-0
Mesa Ridge 0-0 0-0
Mitchell 0-0 0-0
Widefield 0-0 0-0
The Classical Academy 0-0 0-0
Sierra 0-0 0-0
Jeffco
Team League Overall
Golden 0-0 0-0
Green Mountain 0-0 0-0
Littleton 0-0 0-0
Evergreen 0-0 0-0
D'Evelyn 0-0 0-0
Wheat Ridge 0-0 0-0
Standley Lake 0-0 0-0
Northern
Team League Overall
Greeley Central 0-0 0-0
Longmont 0-0 0-0
Centaurus 0-0 0-0
Thompson Valley 0-0 0-0
Silver Creek 0-0 0-0
Northridge 0-0 0-0
Niwot 0-0 0-0
Mountain View 0-0 0-0
4A/5A Pikes Peak
Team League Overall
Falcon 0-0 0-0
Lewis-Palmer 0-0 0-0
Discovery Canyon 0-0 0-0
Cheyenne Mountain 0-0 0-0
Sand Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer Ridge 0-0 0-0
Air Academy 0-0 0-0
Vista Ridge 0-0 0-0
South Central
Team League Overall
Pueblo West 0-0 0-0
Pueblo South 0-0 0-0
Pueblo East 0-0 0-0
Pueblo County 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Central 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Centennial 0-0 0-0
Tri-Valley
Team League Overall
Frederick 0-0 0-0
Windsor 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Erie 0-0 0-0
Berthoud 0-0 0-0
Mead 0-0 0-0
Skyline 0-0 0-0
Roosevelt 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Glenwood Springs 0-0 0-0
Eagle Valley 0-0 0-0
Battle Mountain 0-0 0-0
Summit 0-0 0-0
Steamboat Springs 0-0 0-0
Rifle 0-0 0-0
Palisade 0-0 0-0

Class 3A

Confluence
Team League Overall
Lotus School For Excellence 0-0 0-0
William Smith 0-0 0-0
DSST: Green Valley Ranch 0-0 0-0
Eagle Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
DSST: College View 0-0 0-0
Aurora West College Prep Academy 0-0 0-0
Frontier
Team League Overall
Clear Creek 0-0 0-0
DSST: Stapleton 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Bennett 0-0 0-0
Arrupe Jesuit 0-0 0-0
Bruce Randolph 0-0 0-0
KIPP Denver Collegiate 0-0 0-0
Sheridan 0-0 0-0
The Academy 0-0 0-0
The Pinnacle 0-0 0-0
Lake County 0-0 0-0
Middle Park 0-0 0-0
Platte Canyon 0-0 0-0
Intermountain
Team League Overall
Bayfield 0-0 0-0
Centauri 0-0 0-0
Monte Vista 0-0 0-0
Montezuma-Cortez 0-0 0-0
Pagosa Springs 0-0 0-0
Alamosa 0-0 0-0
Metro
Team League Overall
Faith Christian 0-0 0-0
Jefferson Academy 0-0 0-0
Bishop Machebeuf 0-0 0-0
Colorado Academy 0-0 0-0
Kent Denver 0-0 0-0
SkyView Academy 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's Academy 0-0 0-0
Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Manual 0-0 0-0
Prospect Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Peak to Peak 0-0 0-0
Patriot
Team League Overall
Eaton 0-0 0-0
Estes Park 0-0 0-0
Frontier Academy 0-0 0-0
Brush 0-0 0-0
Sterling 0-0 0-0
Strasburg 0-0 0-0
University 0-0 0-0
Valley 0-0 0-0
Resurrection Christian 0-0 0-0
Liberty Common 0-0 0-0
Platte Valley 0-0 0-0
Tri-Peaks
Team League Overall
Florence 0-0 0-0
James Irwin 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Christian 0-0 0-0
Atlas Preparatory School 0-0 0-0
Buena Vista 0-0 0-0
La Junta 0-0 0-0
Salida 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's 0-0 0-0
The Vanguard School 0-0 0-0
Trinidad 0-0 0-0
Rye 0-0 0-0
Lamar 0-0 0-0
Manitou Springs 0-0 0-0
Western Slope
Team League Overall
Grand Valley 0-0 0-0
Gunnison 0-0 0-0
Delta 0-0 0-0
Aspen 0-0 0-0
Basalt 0-0 0-0
Cedaredge 0-0 0-0
Coal Ridge 0-0 0-0
Roaring Fork 0-0 0-0
Moffat County 0-0 0-0
Olathe 0-0 0-0

Class 2A

District 1
Team League Overall
Custer County 0-0 0-0
Cripple Creek-Victor 0-0 0-0
South Park 0-0 0-0
District 2
Team League Overall
District 3
Team League Overall
Dolores 0-0 0-0
Ignacio 0-0 0-0
Telluride 0-0 0-0
Ridgway 0-0 0-0
Norwood 0-0 0-0
Mancos 0-0 0-0
District 4
Team League Overall
Byers 0-0 0-0
Burlington 0-0 0-0
Limon 0-0 0-0
District 5
Team League Overall
District 6
Team League Overall
John Mall 0-0 0-0
Hoehne 0-0 0-0
Fowler 0-0 0-0
Crowley County 0-0 0-0
Las Animas 0-0 0-0
Swink 0-0 0-0
Swallows Charter Academy 0-0 0-0
Rocky Ford 0-0 0-0
District 7
Team League Overall
District 8
Team League Overall
Dolores Huerta Prep 0-0 0-0
Simla 0-0 0-0

Class 1A

District 1
Team League Overall
District 2
Team League Overall
Granada 0-0 0-0
District 3
Team League Overall
District 4
Team League Overall
District 5
Team League Overall
Flagler/Hi-Plains 0-0 0-0
Bethune 0-0 0-0
Arickaree 0-0 0-0
Idalia 0-0 0-0
Stratton/Liberty 0-0 0-0
Otis 0-0 0-0
Lone Star 0-0 0-0
District 6
Team League Overall
Primero 0-0 0-0
Mountain Valley/Moffat 0-0 0-0
Manzanola 0-0 0-0
La Veta 0-0 0-0
Aguilar 0-0 0-0
District 7
Team League Overall
Genoa-Hugo/Karval 0-0 0-0
Elbert 0-0 0-0
Edison 0-0 0-0
Deer Trail 0-0 0-0
Colorado School for the Deaf Blind 0-0 0-0
Hanover 0-0 0-0
Pikes Peak Christian 0-0 0-0
Kiowa 0-0 0-0
District 8
Team League Overall
Front Range Baptist 0-0 0-0
Denver Waldorf 0-0 0-0
Cornerstone Christian Academy 0-0 0-0
Beth Eden Baptist 0-0 0-0
Belleview Christian 0-0 0-0
Shining Mountain 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain Lutheran 0-0 0-0