Volleyball scores

A look at volleyball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

7 PM
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Shining Mountain
Denver Jewish Day
1A
League
7 PM
(10/17)
Simla, CO
Peyton
Simla
2A
League
6:45 PM
(10/17)
Greenwood Village, CO
Smoky Hill
Cherry Creek
5A
Non-League
6:45 PM
(10/17)
Centennial, CO
Mullen
Eaglecrest
5A
Non-League
6:45 PM
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
Grandview
5A
Non-League
6:45 PM
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
Overland
5A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Arvada, CO
Columbine
Arvada West
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Brighton
Aurora Central
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Edwards, CO
Palisade
Battle Mountain
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Lakewood, CO
Pomona
Bear Creek
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Berthoud, CO
Roosevelt
Berthoud
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Boulder, CO
Loveland
Boulder
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Broomfield, CO
Rocky Mountain
Broomfield
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Castle Rock, CO
Douglas County
Castle View
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
La Jara, CO
Sanford
Centauri
3A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Lafayette, CO
Northridge
Centaurus
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Littleton, CO
Dakota Ridge
Chatfield
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Gypsum, CO
Grand Valley
Eagle Valley
4A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Calhan, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
Ellicott
2A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Englewood, CO
Alameda
Englewood
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Erie, CO
Frederick
Erie
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Evergreen, CO
Golden
Evergreen
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
Fort Collins
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Fort Morgan, CO
Fort Lupton
Fort Morgan
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Greeley, CO
Niwot
Greeley Central
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Broomfield, CO
Fossil Ridge
Legacy
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Fort Collins, CO
Brush
Liberty Common
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Littleton, CO
D'Evelyn
Littleton
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Longmont, CO
Windsor
Mead
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Cortez, CO
Durango
Montezuma-Cortez
3A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Westminster, CO
Greeley West
Mountain Range
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Fort Collins, CO
Monarch
Poudre
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
Pueblo County
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
Pueblo East
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo South
Pueblo West
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Arvada, CO
Lakewood
Ralston Valley
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Loveland, CO
Eaton
Resurrection Christian
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Front Range Baptist
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
1A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Longmont, CO
Mountain View
Silver Creek
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Longmont, CO
Holy Family
Skyline
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Thornton, CO
Conifer
Skyview
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Sterling, CO
Frontier Academy
Sterling
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Loveland, CO
Longmont
Thompson Valley
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Thornton, CO
Prairie View
Thornton
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Greeley, CO
Platte Valley
University
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Westminster, CO
Northglenn
Westminster
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/17)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Green Mountain
Wheat Ridge
4A
League
6:15 PM
(10/17)
Rye, CO
Florence
Rye
3A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Vista Ridge
Air Academy
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Parker, CO
Mountain Vista
Chaparral
5A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manitou Springs
Colorado Springs Christian
3A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Lafayette, CO
Denver Christian
Dawson School
2A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Greeley, CO
Highland
Dayspring Christian Academy
2A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer Ridge
Discovery Canyon
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
Evangelical Christian
2A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/17)
Falcon, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
Falcon
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Gunnison, CO
Roaring Fork
Gunnison
3A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
St. Mary's
James Irwin
3A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
La Junta, CO
Buena Vista
La Junta
3A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Parker, CO
ThunderRidge
Legend
5A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Monument, CO
Sand Creek
Lewis-Palmer
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Longmont, CO
Union Colony Prep
Longmont Christian
1A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
Mesa Ridge
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
Mitchell
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Montrose, CO
Coal Ridge
Montrose
4A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/17)
Nederland, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Nederland
2A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Olathe, CO
Monte Vista
Olathe
3A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
Pine Creek
5A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
Rampart
5A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Ponderosa
Rock Canyon
5A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
Sierra
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
The Classical Academy
4A
League
6 PM
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
The Vanguard School
3A
League
5:30 PM
(10/17)
Fruita, CO
Grand Junction
Fruita Monument
5A
League
5 PM
(10/17)
Westminster, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
Belleview Christian
1A
League
5 PM
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Sheridan
Bruce Randolph
3A
League
5 PM
(10/17)
Iliff, CO
Yuma
Caliche
1A
League
5 PM
(10/17)
Grand Junction, CO
Cedaredge
Caprock Academy
2A
Non-League
5 PM
(10/17)
Lyons, CO
Denver Academy
Lyons
2A
League
5 PM
(10/17)
Joes, CO
Cheyenne Wells
Stratton/Liberty
1A
Non-League
5 PM
(10/17)
Swink, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
Swink
2A
League
4:30 PM
(10/17)
Yoder, CO
Miami-Yoder
Edison
1A
League
4:30 PM
(10/17)
Idalia, CO
Limon
Idalia
1A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(10/17)
Strasburg, CO
Estes Park
Strasburg
3A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Byers, CO
Kiowa
Byers
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Cheraw, CO
Crowley County
Cheraw
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Pueblo, CO
Trinidad
Dolores Huerta Prep
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Hugo, CO
Deer Trail
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
1A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Granada, CO
Eads
Granada
1A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Haxtun, CO
Holyoke
Haxtun
2A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Ignacio, CO
Del Norte
Ignacio
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Walsenburg, CO
Antonito
John Mall
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Kim, CO
Holly
Kim/Branson
1A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Las Animas, CO
Rocky Ford
Las Animas
2A
League
4 PM
(10/17)
Mancos, CO
Dove Creek
Mancos
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Merino, CO
Peetz
Merino
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Springfield, CO
McClave
Springfield
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Walsh, CO
Stanton County (KS)
Walsh
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/17)
Wray, CO
Akron
Wray
2A
League
3 PM
(10/17)
Vilas, CO
Wiley
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
1A
League
4 AM
(10/17)
New Raymer, CO
Weldon Valley
Prairie
1A
League
TBA
(TBA)
Arvada, CO
Weld Central
Arvada
4A
League
TBA
(TBA)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Standley Lake
Valor Christian
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Longmont, CO
Campion Academy
3
Longmont Christian
0
1A
Non-League
7 PM
(10/16)
Boulder, CO
Mile High Academy
Shining Mountain
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
George Washington
0
Denver East
3
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Brighton, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
0
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
3A
League
6:30 PM
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
Kennedy
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo Centennial
0
Pueblo West
3
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Moffat County
0
Steamboat Springs
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Denver South
0
Thomas Jefferson
3
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Aurora, CO
Stargate School
3
Aurora West College Prep Academy
0
3A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Denver North
Bruce Randolph
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
La Jara, CO
Trinidad
0
Centauri
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Fowler, CO
Fountain Valley
0
Fowler
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
3
James Irwin
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Englewood, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
3
Kent Denver
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Denver West
3
Lincoln
1
5A
League
6 PM
(10/16)
Rifle, CO
Summit
Rifle
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Aurora, CO
DSST: College View
3
William Smith
0
3A
League
Final
(10/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind
0
Pikes Peak Christian
1
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Girls Athletic Leadership School - Denver
0
Denver Jewish Day
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Flagler, CO
Eads
0
Flagler/Hi-Plains
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Flagler, CO
Lone Star
0
Flagler/Hi-Plains
3
1A
League
TBA
(TBA)
Denver, CO
Girls Athletic Leadership School - Denver
Manual
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Dove Creek, CO
Ouray
0
Dove Creek
3
1A
League
8:15 PM
(10/14)
Loveland, CO
Mile High Academy
Campion Academy
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Simla, CO
Fountain Valley
0
Simla
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Pueblo, CO
Evangelical Christian
3
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Kim, CO
Walsh
2
Kim/Branson
3
1A
League
Final
(10/14)
Weldona, CO
Longmont Christian
0
Weldon Valley
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Dolores, CO
Ridgway
2
Dolores
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Parachute, CO
Olathe
0
Grand Valley
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Edison
3
Hanover
1
1A
League
Final
(10/14)
Buena Vista, CO
Lamar
1
Buena Vista
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Deer Trail, CO
Flagler/Hi-Plains
3
Deer Trail
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
La Junta, CO
The Vanguard School
0
La Junta
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Yuma, CO
Akron
0
Yuma
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Calhan, CO
Miami-Yoder
0
Calhan
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
De Beque, CO
Hotchkiss
2
De Beque
3
1A
League
Final
(10/14)
Hoehne, CO
Crowley County
2
Hoehne
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Holyoke, CO
Wiggins
3
Holyoke
2
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Las Animas, CO
Wiley
3
Las Animas
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Granby, CO
Platte Canyon
0
Middle Park
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Saguache, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
3
Mountain Valley/Moffat
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Springfield, CO
Cheraw
0
Springfield
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Alamosa, CO
Pagosa Springs
3
Alamosa
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
La Jara, CO
Bayfield
1
Centauri
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Cedaredge, CO
Aspen
3
Cedaredge
1
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
New Castle, CO
Olathe
0
Coal Ridge
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Ignacio, CO
Telluride
2
Ignacio
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Meeker, CO
Vail Christian
0
Meeker
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Palisade, CO
Steamboat Springs
3
Palisade
0
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Pueblo, CO
Trinidad
0
Pueblo East
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
0
Rampart
3
5A
League
Final
(10/14)
Blanca, CO
Creede
3
Sierra Grande
1
1A
League
Final
(10/14)
Vail, CO
Plateau Valley
1
Vail Mountain
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Gilcrest, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
0
Valley
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Del Norte, CO
Swink
3
Del Norte
1
2A
Non-League
12 PM
(10/14)
Denver, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Far Northeast Warriors
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Summit
0
Glenwood Springs
3
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Gunnison, CO
Moffat County
1
Gunnison
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Nederland, CO
Dawson School
3
Nederland
0
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Monte Vista
0
Pagosa Springs
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Peyton, CO
Ellicott
3
Peyton
0
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Rangely, CO
Paonia
0
Rangely
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Leadville, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
1
Lake County
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Platte Valley
2
Colorado Springs Christian
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Durango, CO
Grand Junction
1
Durango
3
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Ignacio, CO
Norwood
1
Ignacio
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Sanford, CO
South Park
0
Sanford
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Alamosa, CO
Monte Vista
0
Alamosa
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
3
Colorado Springs School
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Westcliffe, CO
Crested Butte
2
Custer County
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Cortez, CO
Centauri
3
Montezuma-Cortez
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Telluride, CO
Norwood
0
Telluride
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Monte Vista, CO
South Park
0
Sargent
3
2A
League
Final
(10/14)
Cortez, CO
Bayfield
3
Montezuma-Cortez
0
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Boulder, CO
Thornton
0
Boulder
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Evergreen, CO
Green Mountain
0
Evergreen
3
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Littleton, CO
Standley Lake
3
Littleton
1
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Denver, CO
St. Mary's Academy
1
Bishop Machebeuf
3
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Briggsdale, CO
Longmont Christian
0
Briggsdale
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Delta, CO
Moffat County
0
Delta
3
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Fort Collins, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
0
Liberty Common
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Greeley, CO
Dawson School
0
Union Colony Prep
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Yuma, CO
Holyoke
0
Yuma
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Fruita, CO
Durango
0
Fruita Monument
3
5A
League
Final
(10/13)
Vail, CO
De Beque
0
Vail Mountain
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Telluride, CO
Mancos
1
Telluride
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Iliff, CO
Haxtun
3
Caliche
0
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
San Luis, CO
Sangre de Cristo
3
Centennial
0
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Cheraw
1
Cheyenne Wells
3
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Rangely, CO
West Grand
3
Rangely
0
2A
League
5 PM
(10/13)
Denver, CO
William Smith
Strive Prep - Rise
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Anton, CO
Idalia
1
Arickaree
3
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Byers, CO
Denver Christian
3
Byers
0
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Colorado Springs, CO
Primero
3
Hanover
1
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Holly, CO
Granada
0
Holly
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
McClave, CO
Wiley
0
McClave
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Merino, CO
Sedgwick County
0
Merino
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Saguache, CO
La Veta
3
Mountain Valley/Moffat
0
1A
League
4 PM
(10/13)
Walden, CO
Encampment (WY)
North Park
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Norwood, CO
Ridgway
3
Norwood
1
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Peetz, CO
Fleming
3
Peetz
0
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Oak Creek, CO
Plateau Valley
2
Soroco
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Joes, CO
Otis
3
Stratton/Liberty
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Cedaredge, CO
Nucla
1
Cedaredge
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Crested Butte, CO
Center
0
Crested Butte
3
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Kit Carson, CO
Eads
0
Kit Carson
3
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Blanca, CO
Aguilar
0
Sierra Grande
3
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Cripple Creek, CO
Sanford
3
Cripple Creek-Victor
0
2A
League
Final
(10/13)
Walsenburg, CO
Monte Vista
0
John Mall
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Cotopaxi, CO
Antonito
3
Cotopaxi
1
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Grover, CO
Weldon Valley
3
Pawnee
0
1A
League
Final
(10/13)
Wray, CO
Burlington
3
Wray
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Edwards, CO
Hayden
3
Vail Christian
0
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Westminster, CO
Campion Academy
0
Belleview Christian
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
3
Evangelical Christian
1
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
La Junta, CO
Manitou Springs
3
La Junta
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Greenwood Village, CO
Mullen
0
Cherry Creek
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
0
Grandview
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
3
Overland
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Eaglecrest
3
Smoky Hill
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Arvada, CO
Fort Lupton
3
Arvada
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Arvada, CO
Ralston Valley
3
Arvada West
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Gateway
0
Aurora Central
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
3
Battle Mountain
1
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lakewood, CO
Chatfield
1
Bear Creek
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Bennett, CO
Middle Park
3
Bennett
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lafayette, CO
Greeley Central
3
Centaurus
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
New Castle, CO
Basalt
1
Coal Ridge
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Denver East
3
Denver South
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Englewood, CO
Conifer
3
Englewood
2
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Erie, CO
Roosevelt
3
Erie
2
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
3
Far Northeast Warriors
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Florence, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
3
Florence
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Morgan, CO
Weld Central
3
Fort Morgan
2
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
0
Fossil Ridge
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Greeley, CO
Estes Park
0
Frontier Academy
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
3
George Washington
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Broomfield, CO
Frederick
0
Holy Family
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Broomfield, CO
Broomfield
1
Legacy
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Berthoud
3
Mead
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Louisville, CO
Mountain Range
0
Monarch
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Palisade, CO
Eagle Valley
1
Palisade
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Arvada, CO
Dakota Ridge
3
Pomona
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Fort Collins
3
Poudre
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
3
Pueblo Central
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo South
0
Pueblo County
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo East
0
Pueblo West
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
0
Rangeview
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Fairview
0
Rocky Mountain
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Thompson Valley
3
Silver Creek
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Windsor
3
Skyline
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Thornton, CO
Alameda
0
Skyview
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
2
St. Mary's
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Westminster, CO
Prairie View
3
Westminster
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Wheat Ridge, CO
D'Evelyn
3
Wheat Ridge
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
3
Bruce Randolph
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
1
Cheyenne Mountain
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Westminster, CO
DSST: College View
3
Cornerstone Christian Academy
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
0
Coronado
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Greeley, CO
Dawson School
2
Dayspring Christian Academy
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Elizabeth, CO
Mesa Ridge
3
Elizabeth
2
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Falcon, CO
Palmer Ridge
3
Falcon
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Littleton, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
0
Front Range Christian
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Parachute, CO
Roaring Fork
0
Grand Valley
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
3
Harrison
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Longmont Christian
0
Heritage Christian
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Ault, CO
Union Colony Prep
3
Highland
0
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
The Vanguard School
3
James Irwin
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Broomfield, CO
Kent Denver
3
Jefferson Academy
2
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lakewood, CO
Columbine
1
Lakewood
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Monument, CO
Discovery Canyon
1
Lewis-Palmer
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Limon, CO
Burlington
0
Limon
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
0
Palmer
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lafayette, CO
Liberty Common
1
Peak to Peak
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manzanola
0
Pikes Peak Christian
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pine Creek
0
Rampart
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
0
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Widefield
3
Sierra
1
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
0
The Classical Academy
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Golden
0
Valor Christian
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Cotopaxi, CO
Edison
0
Cotopaxi
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Fleming, CO
Akron
0
Fleming
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Tierra Amarilla, NM
Antonito
1
Escalante (NM)
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
3
Fountain Valley
1
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Hotchkiss, CO
Ouray
0
Hotchkiss
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Kim, CO
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
0
Kim/Branson
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
La Veta, CO
Centennial
0
La Veta
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Mancos, CO
Whitehorse (UT)
0
Mancos
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Springfield, CO
Cheyenne Wells
0
Springfield
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Elbert, CO
Kiowa
3
Elbert
1
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Walden, CO
Saratoga (WY)
3
North Park
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Peyton, CO
Calhan
3
Peyton
0
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Blanca, CO
Trinidad
3
Sierra Grande
1
1A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(10/12)
Arvada, CO
Girls Athletic Leadership School - Denver
Two Roads Charter School
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Bethune, CO
Lone Star
2
Bethune
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Byers, CO
Stratton/Liberty
3
Byers
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Cedaredge, CO
Delta
3
Cedaredge
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Evergreen, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
2
Clear Creek
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Del Norte, CO
Custer County
1
Del Norte
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Dolores, CO
Dove Creek
1
Dolores
3
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/12)
Pueblo, CO
Miami-Yoder
Dolores Huerta Prep
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Walsenburg, CO
Fowler
3
John Mall
2
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Kit Carson, CO
McClave
0
Kit Carson
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Leadville, CO
Platte Canyon
0
Lake County
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Merino, CO
Wiggins
2
Merino
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Paonia, CO
Olathe
0
Paonia
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Peetz, CO
Creek Valley (NE)
3
Peetz
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Rocky Ford, CO
Swink
3
Rocky Ford
0
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
Oak Creek, CO
Hayden
1
Soroco
3
2A
League
Final
(10/12)
New Raymer, CO
Briggsdale
2
Prairie
3
1A
League
Final
(10/12)
Grover, CO
Front Range Baptist
1
Pawnee
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
Adams City
1
Hinkley
3
5A
League
Final
(TBA)
Loveland, CO
Niwot
3
Mountain View
1
4A
League
Final
(10/11)
Denver, CO
Bruce Randolph
0
Arrupe Jesuit
3
3A
League
Final
(10/11)
Brighton, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
0
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/11)
Longmont, CO
Northridge
1
Longmont
3
4A
League
Final
(10/11)
Loveland, CO
Greeley West
0
Loveland
3
5A
League
Final
(10/11)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
0
Vista PEAK Prep
3
4A
League
Final
(10/11)
Denver, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
3
Bishop Machebeuf
0
3A
League
Final
(10/11)
Arvada, CO
Peak to Peak
0
Faith Christian
3
3A
League
Final
(10/11)
Black Hawk, CO
Denver Christian
3
Gilpin County
0
2A
League
6 PM
(10/11)
Craig, CO
Roaring Fork
Moffat County
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/11)
Federal Heights, CO
Jefferson
1
The Pinnacle
3
3A
League
Final
(10/11)
De Beque, CO
Plateau Valley
3
De Beque
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/11)
Thornton, CO
William Smith
0
Stargate School
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/11)
Elbert, CO
Calhan
3
Elbert
1
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
The Academy
3
Arrupe Jesuit
1
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Westminster, CO
Front Range Baptist
1
Belleview Christian
3
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Otis, CO
Prairie
3
Otis
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Simla, CO
Byers
1
Simla
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Greenwood Village, CO
Overland
0
Cherry Creek
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
3
Grandview
1
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Arapahoe
3
Mullen
1
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Aurora, CO
Eaglecrest
3
Smoky Hill
1
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Arvada, CO
Dakota Ridge
3
Arvada West
0
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Aurora, CO
Adams City
1
Aurora Central
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Lakewood, CO
Lakewood
3
Bear Creek
1
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Bennett, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
0
Bennett
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Collins
3
Broomfield
0
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Littleton, CO
Columbine
1
Chatfield
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Conifer, CO
Weld Central
3
Conifer
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
0
Denver South
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Gypsum, CO
Glenwood Springs
3
Eagle Valley
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Eaton, CO
Estes Park
0
Eaton
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Evergreen, CO
Standley Lake
0
Evergreen
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Florence, CO
Buena Vista
3
Florence
0
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fort Morgan, CO
Englewood
0
Fort Morgan
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Greeley, CO
Strasburg
0
Frontier Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Denver West
0
George Washington
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Greeley, CO
Northridge
0
Greeley Central
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Broomfield, CO
Erie
1
Holy Family
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Thornton, CO
Loveland
3
Horizon
1
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Lamar, CO
St. Mary's
0
Lamar
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Broomfield, CO
Rocky Mountain
3
Legacy
0
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Platte Valley
3
Liberty Common
0
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Denver East
3
Lincoln
0
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Littleton, CO
Green Mountain
3
Littleton
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Longmont, CO
Niwot
2
Longmont
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Parker, CO
St. Mary's Academy
0
Lutheran
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Longmont, CO
Frederick
2
Mead
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Meeker, CO
Grand Valley
0
Meeker
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Louisville, CO
Greeley West
1
Monarch
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Mountain Range
3
Poudre
0
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo South
0
Pueblo Centennial
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo East
3
Pueblo Central
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo County
0
Pueblo West
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Arvada, CO
Pomona
0
Ralston Valley
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
0
Rangeview
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Loveland, CO
Valley
3
Resurrection Christian
2
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Johnstown, CO
Windsor
3
Roosevelt
2
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Boulder, CO
Denver Jewish Day
3
Shining Mountain
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Longmont, CO
Centaurus
0
Silver Creek
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Longmont, CO
Berthoud
3
Skyline
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Thornton, CO
Arvada
0
Skyview
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Sterling, CO
University
3
Sterling
0
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
0
Thomas Jefferson
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Loveland, CO
Mountain View
3
Thompson Valley
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Aurora, CO
Brighton
3
Vista PEAK Prep
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Westminster, CO
Gateway
3
Westminster
1
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Golden
1
Wheat Ridge
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Alamosa, CO
Centauri
3
Alamosa
2
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Canon City, CO
Widefield
1
Canon City
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
0
Cheyenne Mountain
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
0
Colorado Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
0
Colorado Springs Christian
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
0
Coronado
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Delta, CO
Basalt
1
Delta
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
0
Discovery Canyon
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Grand Junction, CO
Moffat County
0
Grand Junction Central
3
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Gunnison, CO
Cedaredge
3
Gunnison
1
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
3
Hanover
0
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
3
Harrison
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Highland
3
Heritage Christian
0
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Monument, CO
Falcon
0
Lewis-Palmer
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Lyons, CO
Nederland
0
Lyons
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Cortez, CO
Bayfield
3
Montezuma-Cortez
0
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
3
Palmer
2
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Monument, CO
Air Academy
1
Palmer Ridge
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
1
Pine Creek
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Rifle, CO
Aspen
3
Rifle
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Rye, CO
Manitou Springs
3
Rye
2
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
3
Sheridan
0
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
3
Sierra
0
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
0
The Classical Academy
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
D'Evelyn
0
Valor Christian
3
4A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fruita, CO
Montrose
0
Fruita Monument
3
5A
League
Final
(10/10)
Westcliffe, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
0
Custer County
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Fowler, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
0
Fowler
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Ignacio, CO
Dolores
3
Ignacio
0
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Longmont, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
0
Longmont Christian
3
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Springfield, CO
Walsh
1
Springfield
3
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
3
The Vanguard School
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Deer Trail, CO
Burlington
3
Deer Trail
0
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Yoder, CO
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind
0
Edison
3
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Hoehne, CO
John Mall
0
Hoehne
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Anton, CO
Lone Star
0
Arickaree
3
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Bethune, CO
Flagler/Hi-Plains
3
Bethune
0
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Evergreen, CO
Platte Canyon
1
Clear Creek
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Hugo, CO
Idalia
0
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Granada, CO
Cheraw
3
Granada
2
1A
League
4 PM
(10/10)
Idalia, CO
Genoa-Hugo
Idalia
1A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Leadville, CO
Bruce Randolph
1
Lake County
3
3A
League
Final
(10/10)
Las Animas, CO
Crowley County
1
Las Animas
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Mancos, CO
Dove Creek
3
Mancos
0
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Nucla, CO
Ridgway
3
Nucla
2
1A
League
Final
(10/10)
Peyton, CO
James Irwin
3
Peyton
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(10/10)
Telluride, CO
Ouray
0
Telluride
3
2A
League
Final
(10/10)
Grover, CO
Caliche
3
Pawnee
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(TBA)
Black Hawk, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
3
Gilpin County
0
2A
League
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
1
Hinkley
3
5A
League
Final
(TBA)
McClave, CO
Eads
2
McClave
3
1A
League
Final
(TBA)
Julesburg, CO
Leyton (NE)
3
Sedgwick County
0
2A
Non-League
TBA
(TBA)
Arvada, CO
Parkhill Christian Academy
Two Roads Charter School
League