Girls soccer scores

A look at soccer scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

7 PM
(3/23)
Boulder, CO
Arvada West
Boulder
Class 5A
Non-League
7 PM
(3/23)
Lakewood, CO
Northglenn
Lakewood
Class 5A
Non-League
7 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ralston Valley
Pine Creek
Class 5A
Non-League
6:30 PM
(3/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain
Fort Collins
Class 5A
League
6:30 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Pueblo County
Kennedy
Class 4A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Berthoud, CO
Fort Lupton
Berthoud
Class 4A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Lafayette, CO
D'Evelyn
Centaurus
Class 4A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Greenwood Village, CO
Overland
Cherry Creek
Class 5A
League
6 PM
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
Regis Jesuit
Columbine
Class 5A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Eaglecrest
Denver South
Class 5A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Evergreen
Discovery Canyon
Class 4A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Englewood, CO
Adams City
Englewood
Class 3A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Boulder, CO
Horizon
Fairview
Class 5A
League
6 PM
(3/23)
Broomfield, CO
The Academy
Jefferson Academy
Class 3A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Manitou Springs, CO
Buena Vista
Manitou Springs
Class 3A
League
6 PM
(3/23)
Thornton, CO
Erie
Skyview
Class 4A
Non-League
4:45 PM
(3/23)
Centennial, CO
Heritage
Arapahoe
Class 5A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
Aurora Central
Class 5A
League
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
Smoky Hill
Chatfield
Class 5A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
DSST: Byers
DSST: College View
Non-League
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Poudre
Fossil Ridge
Class 5A
League
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
St. Mary's
Mullen
Class 4A
Tournament
4:30 PM
(3/23)
Salida, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
Salida
Class 3A
League
4 PM
(3/23)
Aspen, CO
Vail Mountain
Aspen
Class 3A
League
4 PM
(3/23)
Lakewood, CO
Wheat Ridge
Bear Creek
Class 5A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Conifer, CO
Summit
Conifer
Class 4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
Widefield
Coronado
Class 5A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
James Irwin
Evangelical Christian
Class 2A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Denver North
Far Northeast Warriors
Class 5A
League
4 PM
(3/23)
Golden, CO
Mesa Ridge
Golden
Class 4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
Heritage Christian
Class 2A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
Lincoln
Class 5A
League
4 PM
(3/23)
Loveland, CO
Legacy
Loveland
Class 5A
League
4 PM
(3/23)
Denver, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
Manual
Class 3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Colorado Springs, CO
George Washington
Palmer
Class 5A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Longmont, CO
Fort Morgan
Silver Creek
Class 4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Longmont, CO
Pomona
Skyline
Class 4A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Englewood, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
St. Mary's Academy
Class 3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Keenesburg, CO
Estes Park
Weld Central
Class 3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Windsor, CO
Niwot
Windsor
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Parker, CO
Rampart
0
Legend
2
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Broomfield, CO
Monarch
0
Broomfield
1
Class 5A
League
6 PM
(3/22)
Lakewood, CO
Aurora Central
Alameda
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
3
Doherty
2
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Lakewood, CO
Lewis-Palmer
3
Green Mountain
2
Class 4A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(3/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Thomas MacLaren School
Atlas Preparatory School
Class 3A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
Arrupe Jesuit
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/22)
Arvada, CO
Denver West
4
Arvada
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
3
Bruce Randolph
1
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
1
KIPP Denver Collegiate
3
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/22)
Fort Collins, CO
Front Range Christian
2
Liberty Common
7
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Longmont, CO
Thompson Valley
2
Mead
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Granby, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
3
Middle Park
0
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/22)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Lupton
0
Prospect Ridge Academy
6
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
Sheridan
9
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Boulder, CO
Mountain Range
0
Boulder
6
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Brighton, CO
Legacy
8
Brighton
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Monument, CO
Liberty
3
Palmer Ridge
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Rocky Mountain
0
Grandview
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Littleton, CO
Air Academy
1
Littleton
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Longmont, CO
Erie
4
Longmont
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Thornton, CO
Thornton
1
Skyview
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
0
The Classical Academy
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
2
Battle Mountain
1
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Littleton, CO
Horizon
2
Chatfield
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Dakota Ridge
1
D'Evelyn
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Evergreen, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
4
Evergreen
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Arvada, CO
Peak to Peak
4
Faith Christian
0
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/21)
Lakewood, CO
Westminster
0
Lakewood
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Manitou Springs, CO
Jefferson Academy
2
Manitou Springs
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
2
Palmer
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Fort Collins, CO
Eaglecrest
0
Poudre
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
1
Rangeview
0
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Johnstown, CO
Valley
1
Roosevelt
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Windsor, CO
Silver Creek
1
Windsor
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Woodland Park, CO
Mead
5
Woodland Park
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
6
Gateway
0
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
1
Regis Jesuit
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
0
Discovery Canyon
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
0
Sand Creek
10
Class 4A
Non-League
4:45 PM
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Venture Prep
DSST: College View
League
Final
(3/21)
Aurora, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
0
Aurora Central
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Broomfield, CO
St. Mary's
2
Holy Family
6
Class 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/21)
Lamar, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
Lamar
7
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Lakewood, CO
Mesa Ridge
0
Bear Creek
6
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Evergreen, CO
The Pinnacle
3
Clear Creek
3
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Conifer, CO
Mitchell
0
Conifer
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Crested Butte, CO
Ridgway
4
Crested Butte
3
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/21)
Delta, CO
Montrose
3
Delta
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Englewood, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
1
Englewood
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Estes Park, CO
Heritage Christian
0
Estes Park
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
5
Far Northeast Warriors
2
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Fort Morgan, CO
Thompson Valley
6
Fort Morgan
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Frederick, CO
Widefield
1
Frederick
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Denver South
5
George Washington
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Golden, CO
St. Mary's Academy
0
Golden
8
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
0
James Irwin
4
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Fort Lupton
2
Manual
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Niwot, CO
Skyline
4
Niwot
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Ignacio
0
Pagosa Springs
9
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Arvada, CO
Smoky Hill
2
Pomona
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Sterling, CO
Weld Central
0
Sterling
7
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Frisco, CO
Eagle Valley
3
Summit
1
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
1
Vista Ridge
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Littleton, CO
Arapahoe
2
Columbine
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Edwards, CO
Vail Mountain
3
Vail Christian
0
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
0
Rampart
8
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Arvada West
0
Poudre
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Lakewood, CO
Liberty
2
Lakewood
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Henderson, CO
Bear Creek
0
Prairie View
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Westminster
0
Fossil Ridge
8
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Aurora, CO
Overland
0
Hinkley
5
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Holy Family
1
Mullen
3
Class 4A
Tournament
4:30 PM
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Manual
3
Arrupe Jesuit
1
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Lafayette, CO
Standley Lake
1
Centaurus
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
0
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
9
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Lakewood, CO
Dakota Ridge
1
Green Mountain
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Edgewater, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
1
Jefferson
1
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Denver North
3
Lincoln
1
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
2
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
3
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
0
Sheridan
6
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/18)
Granby, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
1
Middle Park
9
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Ralston Valley
4
ThunderRidge
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Centennial, CO
Denver East
0
Arapahoe
3
Class 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Littleton, CO
Monarch
4
Littleton
1
Class 4A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
6
Denver West
1
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Incarnate Word Academy (MO)
5
Mullen
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Alamosa, CO
Ridgway
3
Alamosa
4
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Sterling, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
5
Sterling
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Denver Christian
4
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Frederick, CO
Northridge
3
Frederick
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
4
The Vanguard School
7
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Woodland Park, CO
Salida
3
Woodland Park
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Centennial, CO
Castle View
5
Eaglecrest
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Bennett, CO
The Pinnacle
9
Bennett
0
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/18)
Lafayette, CO
Mesa Ridge
0
Centaurus
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Durango, CO
Aspen
1
Durango
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Fruita, CO
Cherry Creek
4
Fruita Monument
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Broomfield, CO
Frontier Academy
0
Jefferson Academy
10
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Manitou Springs, CO
Pagosa Springs
0
Manitou Springs
6
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Longmont, CO
Mitchell
0
Skyline
7
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Bayfield
1
St. Mary's
4
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Telluride, CO
Center
0
Telluride
7
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/18)
Aurora, CO
Pueblo West
0
Vista PEAK Prep
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Evergreen, CO
Jefferson
0
Clear Creek
7
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Lakewood, CO
Thornton
4
Alameda
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
Bruce Randolph
2
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/18)
Canon City, CO
Pueblo County
1
Canon City
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Del Norte
0
Evangelical Christian
7
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Florence, CO
Widefield
1
Florence
4
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Englewood, CO
Coal Ridge
1
Kent Denver
2
Class 3A
Tournament
Final
(3/18)
Aurora, CO
Pomona
2
Overland
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Westminster, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
1
The Academy
9
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Boulder, CO
Horizon
2
Boulder
1
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/17)
Broomfield, CO
Sterling
0
Jefferson Academy
10
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Denver, CO
Douglas County
1
Denver South
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo South
2
Coronado
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Englewood, CO
George Washington
4
Englewood
1
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Edwards, CO
Summit
2
Battle Mountain
1
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/17)
Del Norte, CO
Woodland Park
6
Del Norte
1
Class 2A
Tournament
Final
(3/17)
Golden, CO
Steamboat Springs
2
Golden
6
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Thornton, CO
Dakota Ridge
5
Thornton
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Bear Creek
1
Discovery Canyon
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
New Castle, CO
Denver Christian
1
Coal Ridge
2
Class 3A
Tournament
Final
(3/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Frontier Academy
1
Colorado Springs Christian
7
Class 3A
Tournament
Final
(3/17)
Aspen, CO
Montrose
1
Aspen
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Denver, CO
Arvada
0
Denver North
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
2
Evangelical Christian
1
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Parachute, CO
Nederland
0
Grand Valley
5
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Denver, CO
St. Mary's Academy
4
KIPP Denver Collegiate
1
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Manitou Springs, CO
Bayfield
0
Manitou Springs
10
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pagosa Springs
1
St. Mary's
2
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Telluride, CO
Alamosa
6
Telluride
1
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/17)
Vail, CO
Roaring Fork
0
Vail Mountain
5
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/17)
Durango, CO
Cherry Creek
6
Durango
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Englewood, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
0
Kent Denver
3
Class 3A
Tournament
Final
(3/17)
Center, CO
Ridgway
3
Center
0
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/16)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Monarch
1
ThunderRidge
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Valor Christian
5
Colorado Academy
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Northglenn, CO
Adams City
1
Northglenn
1
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/16)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
1
Pueblo South
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Aurora, CO
Smoky Hill
1
Regis Jesuit
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Lafayette, CO
Skyview
1
Centaurus
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Air Academy
1
Mullen
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Henderson, CO
Pomona
0
Prairie View
2
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Falcon, CO
Elizabeth
6
Falcon
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Fort Lupton, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
2
Fort Lupton
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Eagle Valley
1
Glenwood Springs
2
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/16)
Lakewood, CO
Conifer
0
Green Mountain
5
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
1
Harrison
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Longmont, CO
Peak to Peak
4
Longmont
0
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Westminster, CO
Legacy
4
Mountain Range
1
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/16)
Greeley, CO
Erie
2
Northridge
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Parker, CO
Frederick
0
Ponderosa
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Johnstown, CO
Weld Central
0
Roosevelt
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Windsor, CO
Greeley West
0
Windsor
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Gateway
0
Far Northeast Warriors
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Aurora, CO
Thomas Jefferson
2
Hinkley
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Arvada, CO
Arapahoe
1
Ralston Valley
2
Class 5A
Tournament
Final
(3/16)
Berthoud, CO
Gering (NE)
3
Berthoud
2
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Rangeview
1
Highlands Ranch
2
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Aurora, CO
Chaparral
5
Overland
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Florence, CO
Lamar
0
Florence
3
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Lake County
5
Bruce Randolph
3
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/16)
Littleton, CO
Evergreen
0
Chatfield
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Littleton, CO
Mountain Vista
0
Columbine
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Westminster, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
5
Cornerstone Christian Academy
4
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/16)
Lafayette, CO
Longmont Christian
0
Dawson School
10
Class 2A
League
Final
(3/16)
Delta, CO
Roaring Fork
3
Delta
1
Class 3A
League
Final
(3/16)
Calhan, CO
Rye
3
Ellicott
0
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Littleton, CO
Estes Park
0
Front Range Christian
7
Class 2A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Fruita, CO
Basalt
0
Fruita Monument
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Greeley, CO
Fort Morgan
1
Greeley Central
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Thornton
0
Kennedy
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Lakewood, CO
D'Evelyn
4
Lakewood
0
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Parker, CO
Eaglecrest
0
Legend
7
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Denver, CO
Alameda
1
Lincoln
9
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Craig, CO
Grand Junction Central
7
Moffat County
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Broomfield, CO
Manual
1
Prospect Ridge Academy
5
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Pueblo, CO
Widefield
1
Pueblo East
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
1
Sand Creek
9
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Trinidad, CO
Pueblo Central
8
Trinidad
0
Class 3A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Faith Christian
0
Wheat Ridge
8
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Littleton, CO
Denver East
1
Littleton
2
Class 4A
Tournament