Girls basketball scores

A look at basketball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

Final
(12/10)
Fort Lupton, CO
Frederick
53
Fort Lupton
18
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Lewis-Palmer
47
Kennedy
35
4A
Tournament
6 PM
(12/10)
Syracuse, KS
Walsh
Syracuse (KS)
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
52
The Classical Academy
61
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
40
Bishop Machebeuf
25
3A
Tournament
5:30 PM
(12/10)
Lamar, CO
Monte Vista
Lamar
3A
Tournament
5 PM
(12/10)
Byers, CO
Front Range Christian
Byers
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Cheraw, CO
Hi-Plains
29
Cheraw
41
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Evergreen, CO
Gilpin County
19
Clear Creek
41
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Boulder, CO
Ralston Valley
77
Fairview
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
Falcon
45
Hinkley
20
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Wray, CO
Yuma
27
Wray
40
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Basalt, CO
Vail Christian
45
Basalt
19
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Longmont, CO
Eaglecrest
43
Silver Creek
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Anton, CO
Briggsdale
33
Arickaree/Woodlin
45
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Eads, CO
Bethune
28
Eads
55
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Fleming, CO
Weldon Valley
26
Fleming
70
1A
League
Final
(12/10)
Loveland, CO
Air Academy
64
Loveland
31
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Lyons, CO
Wiggins
23
Lyons
46
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Johnson, KS
McClave
35
Stanton County (KS)
28
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
Cherry Creek
69
Broomfield
43
5A
Tournament
3:30 PM
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
Evangelical Christian
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
61
Mesa Ridge
56
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Castle Rock, CO
Golden
55
Douglas County
39
5A
Tournament
3 PM
(12/10)
Kim, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
Kim/Branson
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Grover, CO
Banner County (NE)
49
Pawnee
33
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Julesburg, CO
South Platte (NE)
36
Sedgwick County
35
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Gilcrest, CO
Brush
56
Valley
26
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Skyline
53
Wheat Ridge
26
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
La Jara, CO
Sanford
25
Centauri
51
3A
Tournament
2:30 PM
(12/10)
Cheyenne, WY
Rocky Mountain
East (WY)
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Englewood, CO
University
47
Englewood
36
3A
Tournament
2:30 PM
(12/10)
Gunnison, CO
Buena Vista
Gunnison
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Monte Vista, CO
Dolores
17
Sargent
64
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo West
65
Widefield
43
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Montrose, CO
Eagle Valley
38
Montrose
41
4A
Tournament
2 PM
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
Colorado Springs School
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Thompson Valley
29
D'Evelyn
77
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Fruita, CO
Carbon (UT)
50
Fruita Monument
69
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Hotchkiss, CO
Ridgway
31
Hotchkiss
42
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Idalia, CO
Kit Carson
62
Idalia
41
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Leadville, CO
Jefferson
17
Lake County
58
3A
League
Final
(12/10)
Rush, CO
Jim Elliot Christian
39
Miami-Yoder
27
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Louisville, CO
Dakota Ridge
34
Monarch
47
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
ThunderRidge
36
Palmer
37
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Rocky Ford, CO
Center
41
Rocky Ford
25
2A
Non-League
2 PM
(12/10)
Simla, CO
Merino
Simla
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
53
Coronado
21
5A
Tournament
1:30 PM
(12/10)
Holly, CO
Greeley County (KS)
Holly
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Littleton, CO
Legend
51
Littleton
47
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Centaurus
27
Pine Creek
45
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Alamosa, CO
Glenwood Springs
45
Alamosa
52
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Antonito, CO
Crested Butte
28
Antonito
75
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Lakewood, CO
Heritage
33
Bear Creek
52
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Berthoud, CO
Summit
34
Berthoud
54
4A
Tournament
1 PM
(12/10)
Deer Trail, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Deer Trail
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Gateway
38
Denver West
48
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Durango, CO
Pueblo County
46
Durango
50
4A
Tournament
1 PM
(12/10)
Elkhart, KS
Granada
Elkhart (KS)
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
La Veta, CO
Manzanola
22
La Veta
58
1A
League
Final
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
Westminster
43
Legacy
80
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Tamalpais (CA)
49
Mountain Vista
54
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Ouray, CO
De Beque
35
Ouray
32
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Peyton, CO
Elbert
27
Peyton
49
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Bailey, CO
South Park
49
Platte Canyon
31
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Chaparral
35
Poudre
33
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Pueblo, CO
Harrison
41
Pueblo Central
52
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Loveland, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
10
Resurrection Christian
58
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Boulder, CO
Prairie
49
Shining Mountain
20
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Keenesburg, CO
Roaring Fork
33
Weld Central
35
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Castle Rock, CO
Bishop Gorman (NV)
56
Castle View
35
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Moffat County
39
Discovery Canyon
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Lakewood, CO
Denver East
55
Green Mountain
70
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Thornton, CO
Arvada West
54
Thornton
18
5A
Tournament
12 PM
(12/10)
Boulder, CO
Chatfield
Boulder
5A
Tournament
12 PM
(12/10)
Moffat, CO
Creede/Lake City
Moffat
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Lafayette, CO
Ponderosa
60
Peak to Peak
36
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Denver South
54
Thomas Jefferson
49
4A
Tournament
11:30 AM
(12/10)
Del Norte, CO
Fowler
Del Norte
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Central (WY)
38
Fort Collins
54
5A
Tournament
11:30 AM
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
Salida
Jefferson Academy
3A
Tournament
11:30 AM
(12/10)
Westminster, CO
Lincoln
Mountain Range
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pagosa Springs
35
St. Mary's
54
3A
Tournament
11:30 AM
(12/10)
Westminster, CO
Frontier Academy
The Academy
3A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
Burlington, CO
McCook (NE)
Burlington
2A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
El Paso, TX
George Washington
Chapin (TX)
5A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
Yoder, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
Edison
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Monument, CO
Trinity Academy (KS)
25
Palmer Ridge
35
4A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
Rapid City, SD
Fossil Ridge
Rapid City Central (SD)
AA
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
Vista Ridge
84
Smoky Hill
30
5A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
Grand Junction Central
Vista PEAK Prep
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Henderson, CO
Northridge
48
Prairie View
36
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Durango, CO
Air Academy
44
Durango
19
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Erie, CO
Brighton
45
Erie
54
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Loveland, CO
Widefield
44
Loveland
52
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Bayfield
49
Colorado Academy
50
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Arvada, CO
Canon City
43
Faith Christian
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Fountain, CO
Denver North
20
Fountain-Fort Carson
62
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Greeley, CO
Mitchell
14
Greeley West
33
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Longmont, CO
Longmont
46
Mead
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Loveland, CO
Pueblo East
72
Mountain View
54
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Northglenn, CO
Rifle
50
Northglenn
26
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Palisade, CO
Rangeview
31
Palisade
47
4A
Tournament
9 AM
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
William Smith
Prospect Ridge Academy
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
40
Pueblo County
46
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Pueblo West, CO
Harrison
5
Pueblo West
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Westminster, CO
Pomona
37
Standley Lake
57
4A
Tournament
9 AM
(12/10)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Pueblo Centennial
Steamboat Springs
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Swink, CO
La Junta
44
Swink
50
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
El Paso, TX
George Washington
47
Eastwood (TX)
39
6A
Tournament
8 AM
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Aurora Central
Far Northeast Warriors
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Westcliffe, CO
Sierra Grande
36
Custer County
39
2A
Non-League
TBA
(12/10)
Yoder, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
Edison
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Calhan, CO
Crowley County
41
Ellicott
43
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Sterling, CO
Grand Valley
19
Sterling
62
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Gypsum, CO
Moffat County
29
Eagle Valley
43
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Centaurus
50
Denver South
28
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo West, CO
Air Academy
45
Pueblo West
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fort Collins, CO
Chaparral
41
Rocky Mountain
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Fruita Monument
67
Vista PEAK Prep
40
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Ouray, CO
Caprock Academy
14
Ouray
45
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
St. Mary's Academy
46
Arrupe Jesuit
25
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Castle Rock, CO
Arbor View (NV)
45
Castle View
59
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Westminster
62
Denver North
38
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dakota Ridge
42
Doherty
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Castle Rock, CO
Silver Creek
66
Douglas County
38
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Eaton, CO
Kent Denver
50
Eaton
59
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Estes Park, CO
Highland
54
Estes Park
24
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Frederick, CO
Valley
38
Frederick
69
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Parachute, CO
Salida
60
Grand Valley
49
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Lakewood, CO
Smoky Hill
30
Green Mountain
82
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arapahoe
47
Highlands Ranch
50
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Evergreen
38
Mullen
30
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Grandview
58
Regis Jesuit
30
5A
Non-League
7 PM
(12/9)
Oak Creek, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
Soroco
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Sterling, CO
Buena Vista
14
Sterling
78
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Chatfield
34
Thompson Valley
36
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Bennett, CO
Rye
42
Bennett
52
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Berthoud, CO
Pueblo East
71
Berthoud
48
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Canon City, CO
Glenwood Springs
33
Canon City
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
30
Heritage Christian
46
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Moffat, CO
Cotopaxi
58
Moffat
9
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Montrose, CO
Discovery Canyon
29
Montrose
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fort Collins, CO
East (WY)
56
Poudre
38
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Johnson, KS
Granada
32
Stanton County (KS)
53
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Evangelical Christian
47
The Vanguard School
24
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Pine Creek
56
Thomas Jefferson
39
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo County
39
Widefield
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Littleton, CO
Heritage
15
Columbine
37
5A
Non-League
6 PM
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Front Range Baptist
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
FRC
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Golden, CO
Eaglecrest
49
Golden
43
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Grand Junction, CO
Rangeview
44
Grand Junction
25
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
La Junta, CO
Fowler
56
La Junta
39
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Nucla, CO
Ignacio
39
Nucla
29
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Grover, CO
Peetz
44
Pawnee
36
1A
League
Final
(12/9)
New Raymer, CO
Briggsdale
41
Prairie
36
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Rangely, CO
Plateau Valley
41
Rangely
56
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Sanford, CO
Monte Vista
45
Sanford
41
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Monte Vista, CO
Sierra Grande
37
Sargent
63
2A
Non-League
6 PM
(12/9)
Simla, CO
Akron
Simla
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Greeley, CO
The Academy
41
University
33
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Wiggins, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
27
Wiggins
59
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Yuma, CO
Goodland (KS)
42
Yuma
47
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Bayfield, CO
Jefferson Academy
53
Bayfield
22
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Edison
43
Colorado Springs School
56
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Boulder
26
D'Evelyn
71
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Vista Ridge
24
Denver East
55
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Elizabeth, CO
Pueblo South
70
Elizabeth
54
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Fort Lupton, CO
Brush
53
Fort Lupton
33
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Hugo, CO
Idalia
42
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
22
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Broomfield, CO
Lincoln
10
Legacy
71
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Monarch
47
Mesa Ridge
52
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Wallenberg (CA)
19
Mountain Vista
62
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Paonia, CO
Coal Ridge
19
Paonia
65
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Peyton, CO
Kiowa
44
Peyton
50
2A
Non-League
5:30 PM
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Front Range Christian
SkyView Academy
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Gunnison
22
St. Mary's
80
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Kremmling, CO
Vail Christian
33
West Grand
45
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Brighton, CO
Pomona
38
Brighton
47
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Durango, CO
Harrison
24
Durango
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Falcon, CO
Roaring Fork
21
Falcon
58
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Longmont, CO
Central (WY)
44
Longmont
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Syracuse, KS
McClave
37
Syracuse (KS)
49
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Greeley, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
36
Union Colony Prep
43
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Wiley, CO
Kit Carson
56
Wiley
36
1A
Non-League
5 PM
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
William Smith
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Henderson, CO
Steamboat Springs
23
Prairie View
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Price, UT
Grand Junction Central
23
Carbon (UT)
61
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Brighton, CO
Belleview Christian
51
Elmwood Baptist Academy
14
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Parker, CO
Sand Creek
36
Legend
40
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Mosca, CO
South Park
43
Sangre de Cristo
38
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Iliff, CO
Fleming
59
Caliche
35
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Cheraw, CO
Miami-Yoder
34
Cheraw
69
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Westminster, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
53
Cornerstone Christian Academy
16
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Ordway, CO
Limon
42
Crowley County
34
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Eads, CO
Springfield
47
Eads
34
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Seibert, CO
Jim Elliot Christian
30
Hi-Plains
39
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Lakewood, CO
Mountain Range
42
Lakewood
80
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Merino, CO
Otis
35
Merino
60
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Colorado Academy
31
Pagosa Springs
52
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
30
Pikes Peak Christian
36
1A
Tournament
4 PM
(12/9)
Rifle, CO
Aurora Central
Rifle
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Rocky Ford, CO
Florence
48
Rocky Ford
16
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Julesburg, CO
Haxtun
68
Sedgwick County
27
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Joes, CO
Byers
39
Stratton/Liberty
20
1A
League
Final
(12/9)
Alamosa, CO
Faith Christian
33
Alamosa
27
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Antonito, CO
Escalante (NM)
50
Antonito
53
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Erie, CO
Standley Lake
41
Erie
43
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Pueblo Central
37
Loveland
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Longmont, CO
Fort Collins
50
Mead
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Summit
29
Mountain View
64
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Anton, CO
Shining Mountain
17
Arickaree/Woodlin
45
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colby, KS
Burlington
47
Colby (KS)
50
4A II
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Deer Trail, CO
Lyons
54
Deer Trail
29
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Del Norte, CO
Swink
39
Del Norte
56
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Elkhart, KS
Holly
54
Elkhart (KS)
48
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Grand Junction, CO
Palisade
41
Grand Junction
19
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Lamar, CO
Centauri
20
Lamar
30
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Littleton, CO
Coronado
28
Littleton
58
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo, CO
Northridge
43
Pueblo Centennial
38
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Castle Rock, CO
Faith Lutheran (NV)
29
Castle View
62
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Westchester (CA)
40
George Washington
45
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Walsh, CO
Greeley County (KS)
56
Walsh
25
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Wray, CO
Norton (KS)
51
Wray
60
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Weld Central
26
Hinkley
27
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Dorsey (CA)
18
George Washington
70
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Broomfield, CO
Resurrection Christian
57
Prospect Ridge Academy
48
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Westcliffe, CO
Las Animas
31
Custer County
56
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Garden City, KS
Palmer Ridge
34
Garden City (KS)
42
6A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Steamboat Springs
28
Discovery Canyon
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Longmont, CO
Rocky Mountain
49
Longmont
39
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Loveland, CO
Pueblo County
39
Loveland
68
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Arvada, CO
Cherry Creek
42
Ralston Valley
56
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Longmont, CO
Lewis-Palmer
37
Skyline
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Longmont, CO
Lewis-Palmer
37
Skyline
32
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Wray, CO
Colby (KS)
35
Wray
54
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Fruita, CO
Rangeview
33
Fruita Monument
62
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Rifle
37
D'Evelyn
62
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
46
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
20
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Golden, CO
Legend
33
Golden
64
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Broomfield, CO
Evergreen
35
Holy Family
31
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
41
Liberty
47
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Fort Collins, CO
Manual
31
Liberty Common
73
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Westminster, CO
Lincoln
30
Westminster
73
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Broomfield, CO
Fairview
77
Broomfield
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Castle Rock, CO
Coronado (NV)
30
Castle View
64
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Durango, CO
Pueblo West
49
Durango
38
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Gypsum, CO
Pueblo Centennial
48
Eagle Valley
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Arvada, CO
Glenwood Springs
55
Faith Christian
53
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
64
Gateway
49
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Longmont, CO
Poudre
43
Mead
30
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Hillsdale (CA)
48
Mountain Vista
45
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Rolla, KS
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
58
Rolla (KS)
27
1A II
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Kennedy
71
Wheat Ridge
27
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Basalt, CO
Delta
61
Basalt
25
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
La Jara, CO
Swink
33
Centauri
35
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Englewood, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
22
Englewood
16
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Hotchkiss, CO
Telluride
34
Hotchkiss
45
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
La Junta, CO
Sanford
27
La Junta
25
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Heritage
23
Mullen
46
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Salida
26
Pagosa Springs
47
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Palisade, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
46
Palisade
63
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Boulder
55
Aurora Central
13
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
SkyView Academy
16
Denver Christian
31
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Mountain Range
52
Denver North
45
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Black Hawk, CO
West Grand
43
Gilpin County
13
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Broomfield, CO
Buena Vista
44
Jefferson Academy
41
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Bailey, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
52
Platte Canyon
31
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Eaglecrest
46
Sand Creek
40
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Arvada, CO
ThunderRidge
39
Arvada West
18
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Roaring Fork
62
Aurora West College Prep Academy
9
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Iliff, CO
Haxtun
73
Caliche
22
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Parker, CO
Central (WY)
36
Chaparral
48
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Elbert, CO
Calhan
56
Elbert
22
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Falcon, CO
William Smith
6
Falcon
113
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Kim, CO
La Veta
27
Kim/Branson
40
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ponderosa
52
Mitchell
20
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Nederland, CO
Denver Academy
10
Nederland
24
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo Central
39
Widefield
52
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Henderson, CO
Montrose
43
Prairie View
29
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Grand Junction, CO
Grand County (UT)
32
Grand Junction Central
51
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Hoehne, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
14
Hoehne
45
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Lakewood, CO
Legacy
38
Lakewood
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Northglenn, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
42
Northglenn
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Yuma, CO
Wallace County (KS)
38
Yuma
57
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Harrison
18
Air Academy
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Alamosa, CO
Canon City
50
Alamosa
48
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Fort Collins, CO
East (WY)
40
Fort Collins
26
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Lafayette, CO
Greeley West
33
Peak to Peak
38
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Thornton, CO
Palmer
56
Thornton
27
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Price, UT
Grand Junction
28
Carbon (UT)
36
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Del Norte, CO
Lamar
60
Del Norte
48
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Fowler, CO
Monte Vista
60
Fowler
45
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Greeley, CO
Moffat County
37
Northridge
24
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Burlington, CO
Norton (KS)
43
Burlington
30
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Keenesburg, CO
Resurrection Christian
0
Weld Central
1
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
22
Hinkley
54
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Dalton, NE
Peetz
19
Leyton (NE)
33
D2
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Monument, CO
Scott (KS)
41
Palmer Ridge
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Arvada, CO
Centaurus
61
Pomona
37
5A
Tournament
7 PM
(12/7)
Lakewood, CO
Adams City
Alameda
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Aurora, CO
Rock Canyon
79
Aurora Central
15
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Littleton, CO
Gateway
36
Columbine
67
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Littleton, CO
Smoky Hill
15
Dakota Ridge
73
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Castle Rock, CO
Coronado
34
Douglas County
59
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Aurora, CO
Overland
48
Rangeview
33
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Thornton, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
17
Skyview
62
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Loveland, CO
Northglenn
40
Thompson Valley
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Monarch
43
Vista Ridge
39
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Brighton
35
Denver South
44
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Loveland, CO
Berthoud
67
Mountain View
54
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Grand Junction, CO
De Beque
42
Caprock Academy
8
2A
League
Final
(12/7)
Granby, CO
Frontier Academy
10
Middle Park
51
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Green Mountain
38
Doherty
78
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Chatfield
44
Far Northeast Warriors
34
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Littleton, CO
Silver Creek
51
Littleton
35
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Manitou Springs, CO
The Classical Academy
56
Manitou Springs
33
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Denver East
46
Mesa Ridge
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Westminster, CO
Pine Creek
56
Standley Lake
22
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Erie, CO
Thomas Jefferson
59
Erie
52
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Pueblo, CO
Summit
26
Pueblo East
83
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Greenwood Village, CO
Palmer
38
Cherry Creek
68
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Skyline
39
Mitchell
28
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Centennial, CO
Lakewood
51
Arapahoe
44
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
44
Bruce Randolph
3
3A
League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
The Pinnacle
38
Denver West
58
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manitou Springs
39
Discovery Canyon
40
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Estes Park, CO
Arvada
27
Estes Park
45
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Florence, CO
Pueblo Central
38
Florence
48
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Fort Lupton, CO
Valley
33
Fort Lupton
47
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Fruita, CO
Uintah (UT)
10
Fruita Monument
39
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
81
Gateway
18
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Golden, CO
Mead
46
Golden
80
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Moab, UT
Montezuma-Cortez
33
Grand County (UT)
42
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Fort Collins, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
41
Heritage Christian
52
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Englewood, CO
University
39
Kent Denver
42
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Bear Creek
56
Liberty
48
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Fort Collins
64
Lincoln
14
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Lyons, CO
Resurrection Christian
42
Lyons
43
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Regis Jesuit
53
Mullen
40
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Farmington, NM
Durango
46
Piedra Vista (NM)
35
6A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Kersey, CO
Faith Christian
39
Platte Valley
27
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo, CO
Woodland Park
41
Pueblo County
53
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo, CO
Air Academy
51
Pueblo South
76
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo West, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
39
Pueblo West
62
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
47
Rampart
63
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Eaglecrest
58
Rock Canyon
37
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lutheran
33
St. Mary's
51
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Sterling, CO
Fort Morgan
24
Sterling
46
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Castle Rock, CO
Monarch
46
Castle View
31
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo Centennial
31
Colorado Springs Christian
65
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Boulder, CO
ThunderRidge
38
Fairview
58
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Thornton, CO
Mountain Range
26
Horizon
85
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Greeley West
34
Kennedy
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Fort Collins, CO
Mountain Vista
58
Rocky Mountain
65
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Johnson, KS
Holly
47
Stanton County (KS)
25
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Cedaredge, CO
Ridgway
28
Cedaredge
68
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Center, CO
Hoehne
44
Center
39
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Delta, CO
Hotchkiss
43
Delta
63
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Eaton, CO
Highland
46
Eaton
40
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Fossil Ridge
42
Grandview
71
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
30
Hanover
17
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Academy
32
The Vanguard School
23
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
New Castle, CO
Meeker
56
Coal Ridge
42
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Platte Canyon
47
Aurora West College Prep Academy
25
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Evergreen, CO
Denver Christian
27
Clear Creek
41
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Dove Creek, CO
Dolores
28
Dove Creek
42
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Gypsum, CO
Vail Christian
28
Eagle Valley
42
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Manual
37
Far Northeast Warriors
58
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Frederick, CO
Brush
33
Frederick
47
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Englewood, CO
Front Range Christian
20
Jim Elliot Christian
35
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Olathe, CO
Paonia
50
Olathe
43
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Monument, CO
Canon City
60
Palmer Ridge
47
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Parker, CO
Lewis-Palmer
50
Ponderosa
44
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo West, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
43
Swallows Charter Academy
42
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Westminster, CO
Strasburg
59
The Academy
41
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Westminster, CO
Mile High Academy
32
Cornerstone Christian Academy
29
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Shiprock, NM
Mancos
34
Northwest (NM)
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Arvada, CO
Thornton
16
Ralston Valley
90
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Boulder, CO
Dawson School
36
Shining Mountain
29
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Syracuse, KS
Granada
15
Syracuse (KS)
59
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Greeley, CO
Pawnee
21
Union Colony Prep
53
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Bayfield, CO
Bloomfield (NM)
68
Bayfield
29
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Oak Creek, CO
North Park
39
Soroco
84
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Wiley
53
Cheyenne Wells
44
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Joes, CO
Elbert
19
Stratton/Liberty
14
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Wiggins, CO
Prairie
41
Wiggins
37
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Broomfield, CO
Arvada West
27
Broomfield
35
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Peak to Peak
26
Wheat Ridge
34
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Bennett, CO
Lake County
12
Bennett
41
3A
League
Final
(12/6)
Elkhart, KS
Walsh
13
Elkhart (KS)
44
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
McClave, CO
Greeley County (KS)
26
McClave
36
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Lakewood, CO
Sheridan
36
Alameda
51
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Aurora, CO
Lincoln
39
Aurora Central
22
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Parker, CO
Denver South
30
Chaparral
58
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
54
Coronado
37
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Conifer
37
D'Evelyn
83
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Englewood
32
Denver North
33
4A
Non-League
7 PM
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Florence, CO
Pueblo Centennial
54
Florence
43
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Broomfield, CO
Green Mountain
41
Holy Family
57
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Longmont, CO
Niwot
39
Mead
47
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Aurora, CO
Adams City
17
Overland
53
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Smoky Hill
32
Palmer
81
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Henderson, CO
Boulder
37
Prairie View
48
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Thornton, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
31
Skyview
40
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Rangeview
55
Thomas Jefferson
52
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Keenesburg, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
26
Weld Central
51
3A
Non-League
6 PM
(12/5)
Northglenn, CO
Mile High Academy
Thorncreek Christian School
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Aurora, CO
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
26
Aurora West College Prep Academy
29
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Dawson School
27
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
38
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Briggsdale, CO
Denver Jewish Day
22
Briggsdale
41
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
11
Colorado Springs School
73
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Littleton, CO
Douglas (NV)
15
Heritage
30
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
La Junta, CO
Trinidad
47
La Junta
21
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Boulder, CO
Westminster
42
Boulder
30
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
La Veta, CO
Fountain Valley
20
La Veta
57
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cheraw, CO
Antonito
51
Cheraw
37
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Deer Trail, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
21
Deer Trail
57
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Idalia, CO
Arickaree/Woodlin
22
Idalia
49
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Kim/Branson
46
Cheyenne Wells
23
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Frederick, CO
Centaurus
51
Frederick
34
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Olathe, CO
Centauri
55
Olathe
50
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Lakewood
31
Highlands Ranch
35
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Canon City
37
Air Academy
57
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Iliff, CO
Otis
37
Caliche
45
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Bailey, CO
South Park
62
Platte Canyon
46
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Strasburg, CO
Holyoke
44
Strasburg
16
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Broomfield, CO
Dakota Ridge
44
Broomfield
54
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Hoehne, CO
Custer County
34
Hoehne
53
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Bayfield, CO
Mancos
24
Bayfield
38
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Greeley, CO
Kiowa
59
Dayspring Christian Academy
41
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Calhan, CO
James Irwin
29
Ellicott
35
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
McClave, CO
Holly
46
McClave
49
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Rifle, CO
Roaring Fork
25
Rifle
45
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Joes, CO
Calhan
49
Stratton/Liberty
14
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Walsh, CO
Eads
49
Walsh
30
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Windsor, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
47
Windsor
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Peyton
51
Colorado Springs School
37
2A
League
Final
(12/3)
Littleton, CO
Eaglecrest
52
Columbine
47
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Black Hawk, CO
North Park
22
Gilpin County
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Elbert
39
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
30
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Oak Creek, CO
Moffat County
51
Soroco
46
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Bennett, CO
Monte Vista
50
Bennett
41
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Bethune, CO
Nederland
33
Bethune
49
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cripple Creek, CO
Crested Butte
33
Cripple Creek-Victor
15
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Florence, CO
Swink
45
Florence
28
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Springfield, CO
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
37
Springfield
38
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Weldona, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
33
Weldon Valley
44
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Woodland Park, CO
Summit
35
Woodland Park
69
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Castle View
54
ThunderRidge
35
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Mosca, CO
Sierra Grande
40
Sangre de Cristo
36
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Del Norte, CO
Salida
46
Del Norte
58
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Mitchell, NE
Sterling
45
Mitchell (NE)
37
C1
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Kersey, CO
Eaton
39
Platte Valley
22
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Julesburg, CO
Garden County (NE)
31
Sedgwick County
35
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Alamosa, CO
Elizabeth
39
Alamosa
34
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Centennial, CO
Monarch
46
Arapahoe
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Edwards, CO
Lake County
19
Battle Mountain
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cedaredge, CO
Meeker
35
Cedaredge
42
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Coal Ridge
34
Colorado Academy
37
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Rampart
29
D'Evelyn
54
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Front Range Baptist
22
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
37
FRC
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Parker, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
49
Legend
51
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
New Raymer, CO
Peetz
19
Prairie
59
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Rocky Ford, CO
Crowley County
40
Rocky Ford
38
2A
League
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Byers
49
The Vanguard School
46
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gilcrest, CO
Estes Park
48
Valley
42
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
The Classical Academy
53
Pueblo Central
41
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Englewood, CO
Middle Park
36
St. Mary's Academy
44
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Westminster, CO
Kennedy
50
Standley Lake
44
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Parker, CO
Grand Junction
32
Chaparral
43
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
De Beque, CO
Dove Creek
14
De Beque
44
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Castle Rock, CO
Poudre
59
Douglas County
40
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Durango, CO
Steamboat Springs
27
Durango
65
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Hayden, CO
Limon
46
Hayden
33
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Ault, CO
Yuma
34
Highland
23
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Thornton, CO
Mesa Ridge
53
Horizon
61
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fort Collins, CO
Berthoud
30
Liberty Common
52
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Littleton, CO
The Pinnacle
30
Littleton
71
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Rush, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
23
Miami-Yoder
45
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Paonia, CO
Ridgway
10
Paonia
58
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
Sand Creek
49
Pueblo South
67
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
30
Sierra
52
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
70
Smoky Hill
19
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Fairplay, CO
SkyView Academy
32
South Park
40
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Chandler, AZ
Valor Christian
45
Valley Christian (AZ)
68
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Montrose, CO
Palmer Ridge
36
Montrose
30
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Rangely, CO
Nucla
34
Rangely
51
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Jefferson Academy
18
Colorado Springs Christian
56
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
20
Denver North
53
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Gypsum, CO
Grand Junction Central
46
Eagle Valley
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Adams City
50
Lincoln
51
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Parker, CO
Faith Christian
25
Lutheran
29
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Raton, NM
John Mall
52
Raton (NM)
43
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Thornton, CO
Roosevelt
64
Thornton
27
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Center, CO
Sargent
52
Center
49
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gunnison, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
14
Gunnison
40
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palisade
48
Palmer
32
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Parker, CO
Manual
33
Ponderosa
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Greeley Central
40
Thomas Jefferson
43
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Chadron, NE
Greeley West
16
Chadron (NE)
55
C1
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Crested Butte, CO
South Park
20
Crested Butte
23
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fruita, CO
Mountain Crest (UT)
32
Fruita Monument
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Liberty
44
Mountain Vista
47
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Bailey, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
14
Platte Canyon
37
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Rangeview
55
Rock Canyon
43
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Edwards, CO
Telluride
26
Vail Christian
51
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Keenesburg, CO
Peak to Peak
30
Weld Central
43
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Wheat Ridge
31
Coronado
51
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Aurora, CO
University (WA)
49
Regis Jesuit
46
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Thomas MacLaren School
16
Arrupe Jesuit
69
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo County
38
Discovery Canyon
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Norwood, CO
Hotchkiss
30
Norwood
60
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Grover, CO
Frontier Academy
49
Pawnee
27
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Boulder, CO
Hanover
22
Shining Mountain
30
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Crested Butte, CO
SkyView Academy
38
Crested Butte
20
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Parachute, CO
Sheridan
32
Grand Valley
72
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Weston, CO
Springer (NM)
49
Primero
51
1A
Tournament
9 AM
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
Mitchell
Pueblo Centennial
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fort Morgan, CO
Glenwood Springs
49
Fort Morgan
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Las Animas, CO
Basalt
72
Las Animas
46
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cotopaxi, CO
Edison
55
Cotopaxi
56
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Wiggins, CO
Evangelical Christian
41
Wiggins
30
2A
Non-League