Boys soccer standings

Complete boys soccer standings across the state, updated every 20 minutes. Find daily scores here.

Use the menu below to navigate to the league of your choosing.

Go to: 5A | 4A | 3A

Class 5A

5A/4A Centennial
Team League Overall
Mullen 0-0 0-0
Eaglecrest 0-0 0-0
Grandview 0-0 0-0
Arapahoe 0-0 0-0
Cherry Creek 0-0 0-0
Cherokee Trail 0-0 0-0
Smoky Hill 0-0 0-0
Overland 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Continental
Team League Overall
Ponderosa 0-0 0-0
Douglas County 0-0 0-0
Castle View 0-0 0-0
Chaparral 0-0 0-0
Regis Jesuit 0-0 0-0
ThunderRidge 0-0 0-0
Rock Canyon 0-0 0-0
Legend 0-0 0-0
Heritage 0-0 0-0
Highlands Ranch 0-0 0-0
Mountain Vista 0-0 0-0
CS Metro (5A)
Team League Overall
Doherty 0-0 0-0
Fountain-Fort Carson 0-0 0-0
Coronado 0-0 0-0
Rampart 0-0 0-0
Pine Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer 0-0 0-0
Liberty 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Denver Prep
Team League Overall
George Washington 0-0 0-0
Kennedy 0-0 0-0
Denver West 0-0 0-0
Denver North 0-0 0-0
Thomas Jefferson 0-0 0-0
Far Northeast Warriors 0-0 0-0
Denver East 0-0 0-0
Denver South 0-0 0-0
Lincoln 0-0 0-0
5A/4A EMAC
Team League Overall
Vista PEAK Prep 0-0 0-0
Gateway 0-0 0-0
Brighton 0-0 0-0
Aurora Central 0-0 0-0
Adams City 0-0 0-0
Rangeview 0-0 0-0
Prairie View 0-0 0-0
Westminster 0-0 0-0
Thornton 0-0 0-0
Hinkley 0-0 0-0
Northglenn 0-0 0-0
Front Range
Team League Overall
Fairview 0-0 0-0
Fort Collins 0-0 0-0
Fossil Ridge 0-0 0-0
Boulder 0-0 0-0
Broomfield 0-0 0-0
Greeley West 0-0 0-0
Poudre 0-0 0-0
Rocky Mountain 0-0 0-0
Legacy 0-0 0-0
Horizon 0-0 0-0
Mountain Range 0-0 0-0
Loveland 0-0 0-0
Monarch 0-0 0-0
Jeffco (5A)
Team League Overall
Dakota Ridge 0-0 0-0
Bear Creek 0-0 0-0
Arvada West 0-0 0-0
Columbine 0-0 0-0
Chatfield 0-0 0-0
Ralston Valley 0-0 0-0
Pomona 0-0 0-0
Lakewood 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Pikes Peak
Team League Overall
Falcon 0-0 0-0
Lewis-Palmer 0-0 0-0
Cheyenne Mountain 0-0 0-0
Air Academy 0-0 0-0
Discovery Canyon 0-0 0-0
Sand Creek 0-0 0-0
Palmer Ridge 0-0 0-0
Vista Ridge 0-0 0-0
5A/4A Southwestern
Team League Overall
Durango 0-0 0-0
Montrose 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction 0-0 0-0
Grand Junction Central 0-0 0-0
Fruita Monument 0-0 0-0

Class 4A

4A/3A Colorado 7
Team League Overall
Englewood 0-0 0-0
Fort Lupton 0-0 0-0
Weld Central 0-0 0-0
Fort Morgan 0-0 0-0
Alameda 0-0 0-0
Arvada 0-0 0-0
Conifer 0-0 0-0
Skyview 0-0 0-0
CS Metro (4A)
Team League Overall
Mesa Ridge 0-0 0-0
Harrison 0-0 0-0
Canon City 0-0 0-0
Elizabeth 0-0 0-0
Sierra 0-0 0-0
The Classical Academy 0-0 0-0
Widefield 0-0 0-0
Woodland Park 0-0 0-0
Mitchell 0-0 0-0
Jeffco (4A)
Team League Overall
Golden 0-0 0-0
Evergreen 0-0 0-0
Green Mountain 0-0 0-0
Littleton 0-0 0-0
D'Evelyn 0-0 0-0
Standley Lake 0-0 0-0
Wheat Ridge 0-0 0-0
Valor Christian 0-0 0-0
Northern
Team League Overall
Greeley Central 0-0 0-0
Longmont 0-0 0-0
Centaurus 0-0 0-0
Silver Creek 0-0 0-0
Thompson Valley 0-0 0-0
Northridge 0-0 0-0
Niwot 0-0 0-0
Mountain View 0-0 0-0
South Central
Team League Overall
Pueblo West 0-0 0-0
Pueblo South 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Central 0-0 0-0
Pueblo Centennial 0-0 0-0
Pueblo East 0-0 0-0
Pueblo County 0-0 0-0
Tri-Valley
Team League Overall
Frederick 0-0 0-0
Mead 0-0 0-0
Holy Family 0-0 0-0
Berthoud 0-0 0-0
Erie 0-0 0-0
Skyline 0-0 0-0
Windsor 0-0 0-0
Roosevelt 0-0 0-0
Western Slope (4A)
Team League Overall
Glenwood Springs 0-0 0-0
Battle Mountain 0-0 0-0
Eagle Valley 0-0 0-0
Summit 0-0 0-0
Steamboat Springs 0-0 0-0
Palisade 0-0 0-0
Rifle 0-0 0-0

Class 3A

5280
Team League Overall
Beth Eden Baptist 0-0 0-0
Thorncreek Christian School 0-0 0-0
Confluence
Team League Overall
Eagle Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch 0-0 0-0
Aurora West College Prep Academy 0-0 0-0
Venture Prep 0-0 0-0
William Smith 0-0 0-0
Lotus School For Excellence 0-0 0-0
Ridge View Academy 0-0 0-0
Frontier
Team League Overall
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton 0-0 0-0
Bennett 0-0 0-0
Arrupe Jesuit 0-0 0-0
Bruce Randolph 0-0 0-0
The Academy 0-0 0-0
Sheridan 0-0 0-0
The Pinnacle 0-0 0-0
Lake County 0-0 0-0
Jefferson 0-0 0-0
KIPP Denver Collegiate 0-0 0-0
Middle Park 0-0 0-0
Intermountain
Team League Overall
Bayfield 0-0 0-0
Alamosa 0-0 0-0
Crested Butte 0-0 0-0
Telluride 0-0 0-0
Ridgway 0-0 0-0
Pagosa Springs 0-0 0-0
Montezuma-Cortez 0-0 0-0
Metro
Team League Overall
Faith Christian 0-0 0-0
Colorado Academy 0-0 0-0
Bishop Machebeuf 0-0 0-0
SkyView Academy 0-0 0-0
Lutheran 0-0 0-0
Jefferson Academy 0-0 0-0
Kent Denver 0-0 0-0
Peak to Peak 0-0 0-0
Prospect Ridge Academy 0-0 0-0
Manual 0-0 0-0
Mile High
Team League Overall
Denver Academy 0-0 0-0
Denver Christian 0-0 0-0
Front Range Christian 0-0 0-0
Heritage Christian 0-0 0-0
Dawson School 0-0 0-0
Union Colony Prep 0-0 0-0
Patriot
Team League Overall
Frontier Academy 0-0 0-0
Estes Park 0-0 0-0
Sterling 0-0 0-0
Valley 0-0 0-0
Liberty Common 0-0 0-0
Tri-Peaks 1
Team League Overall
Dolores Huerta Prep 0-0 0-0
Fountain Valley 0-0 0-0
Atlas Preparatory School 0-0 0-0
James Irwin 0-0 0-0
St. Mary's 0-0 0-0
Rye 0-0 0-0
Lamar 0-0 0-0
Tri-Peaks 2
Team League Overall
Ellicott 0-0 0-0
Evangelical Christian 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs Christian 0-0 0-0
Colorado Springs School 0-0 0-0
Salida 0-0 0-0
The Vanguard School 0-0 0-0
Manitou Springs 0-0 0-0
Western Slope (3A)
Team League Overall
Delta 0-0 0-0
Grand Valley 0-0 0-0
Basalt 0-0 0-0
Aspen 0-0 0-0
Colorado Rocky Mountain 0-0 0-0
Coal Ridge 0-0 0-0
Caprock Academy 0-0 0-0
Roaring Fork 0-0 0-0
Vail Mountain 0-0 0-0
Moffat County 0-0 0-0