Boys soccer scores

A look at soccer scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

6:30 PM
(10/19)
Canon City, CO
Widefield
Canon City
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
Cheyenne Mountain
4A
League
6:30 PM
(10/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chaparral
Mountain Vista
5A
League
6:30 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
Rampart
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Edwards, CO
Steamboat Springs
Battle Mountain
4A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
Denver South
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Elizabeth, CO
Woodland Park
Elizabeth
4A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
Evangelical Christian
3A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/19)
Greeley, CO
Fairview
Greeley West
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Granby, CO
Sheridan
Middle Park
3A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
The Classical Academy
Mitchell
4A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Louisville, CO
Fort Collins
Monarch
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Westminster, CO
Loveland
Mountain Range
5A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/19)
Aurora, CO
Westminster
Rangeview
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
Rocky Mountain
5A
League
6 PM
(10/19)
Thornton, CO
Centaurus
Skyview
4A
Non-League
6 PM
(10/19)
Frisco, CO
Rifle
Summit
4A
League
5:30 PM
(10/19)
Aurora, CO
Valor Christian
Grandview
5A
Non-League
5:30 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Denver East
Lincoln
5A
League
5:30 PM
(10/19)
Henderson, CO
Overland
Prairie View
5A
Non-League
5:30 PM
(10/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Castle View
Rock Canyon
5A
League
5 PM
(10/19)
Arvada, CO
Columbine
Ralston Valley
5A
League
4:30 PM
(10/19)
Castle Rock, CO
Highlands Ranch
Douglas County
5A
League
4:30 PM
(10/19)
Lamar, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
Lamar
3A
League
4:30 PM
(10/19)
Parker, CO
ThunderRidge
Legend
5A
League
4:30 PM
(10/19)
Montrose, CO
Fruita Monument
Montrose
4A
League
4:15 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
Sierra
4A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Alamosa, CO
Salida
Alamosa
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Aurora, CO
Northridge
Aurora Central
5A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Basalt, CO
Aspen
Basalt
3A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Brighton, CO
Silver Creek
Brighton
5A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
New Castle, CO
Colorado Rocky Mountain
Coal Ridge
3A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
St. Mary's
Colorado Springs Christian
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
Denver Christian
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
Denver North
4A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Harrison
Denver West
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Greeley, CO
Estes Park
Frontier Academy
3A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Parachute, CO
Vail Mountain
Grand Valley
3A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Fort Collins, CO
Front Range Baptist
Heritage Christian
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
James Irwin
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Lakewood, CO
Hinkley
Lakewood
5A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Fort Collins, CO
Legacy
Poudre
5A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Sterling, CO
Liberty Common
Sterling
3A
League
4 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
Thomas Jefferson
4A
Non-League
4 PM
(10/19)
Keenesburg, CO
Greeley Central
Weld Central
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Westminster, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
1
The Academy
2
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Grand Junction, CO
Grand Junction Central
0
Grand Junction
10
5A
League
Final
(10/18)
Westminster, CO
D'Evelyn
2
Standley Lake
1
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Niwot, CO
Longmont
1
Niwot
1
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Denver, CO
Jefferson Academy
2
Colorado Academy
1
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Erie, CO
Windsor
0
Erie
1
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Arvada, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
1
Faith Christian
2
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Frederick, CO
Mead
1
Frederick
5
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Broomfield, CO
Skyline
4
Holy Family
0
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Lafayette, CO
Lutheran
2
Peak to Peak
5
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Johnstown, CO
Berthoud
2
Roosevelt
0
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Gypsum, CO
Palisade
1
Eagle Valley
9
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Littleton, CO
Evergreen
0
Littleton
2
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Green Mountain
1
Wheat Ridge
2
4A
League
Final
(10/18)
Denver, CO
Pueblo Central
0
Bruce Randolph
10
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Calhan, CO
Ridge View Academy
3
Ellicott
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Brighton, CO
Venture Prep
0
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
3A
League
4 PM
(10/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
Evangelical Christian
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Edgewater, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
4
Jefferson
1
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Denver, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
1
Manual
6
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Monument, CO
Thompson Valley
7
Palmer Ridge
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Kent Denver
7
SkyView Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(10/18)
Federal Heights, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
3
The Pinnacle
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/18)
Greeley, CO
Heritage Christian
6
Union Colony Prep
1
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Centennial, CO
Cherokee Trail
2
Eaglecrest
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Castle View
0
Mountain Vista
1
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Fort Morgan, CO
Fort Lupton
0
Fort Morgan
1
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Golden, CO
Valor Christian
2
Golden
3
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
2
Pine Creek
3
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo East
0
Pueblo South
2
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Chaparral
1
Regis Jesuit
3
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
7
Vista Ridge
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Westminster
0
Aurora Central
3
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
2
Coronado
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Englewood, CO
Conifer
5
Englewood
1
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Monument, CO
Falcon
2
Palmer Ridge
5
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
2
Sand Creek
3
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Thornton, CO
Alameda
0
Skyview
6
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Broomfield, CO
Horizon
3
Broomfield
6
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Canon City, CO
Woodland Park
0
Canon City
4
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Lafayette, CO
Northridge
0
Centaurus
5
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Denver East
3
Denver South
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Greeley, CO
Greeley Central
0
Greeley West
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Louisville, CO
Rocky Mountain
1
Monarch
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Westminster, CO
Fossil Ridge
1
Mountain Range
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
0
Rangeview
6
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Frisco, CO
Steamboat Springs
1
Summit
0
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Greeley, CO
Valley
2
Frontier Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Grandview
6
Mullen
0
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Arvada, CO
Ralston Valley
4
Arvada West
1
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Centennial, CO
Overland
1
Arapahoe
5
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Greenwood Village, CO
Smoky Hill
1
Cherry Creek
5
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Crested Butte, CO
Ridgway
3
Crested Butte
2
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Parachute, CO
Colorado Rocky Mountain
6
Grand Valley
2
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
0
Mitchell
2
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
1
Pagosa Springs
3
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
0
Pueblo Centennial
5
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Salida, CO
James Irwin
2
Salida
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Heritage
0
ThunderRidge
1
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Lafayette, CO
Denver Christian
0
Dawson School
2
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
New Castle, CO
Roaring Fork
3
Coal Ridge
4
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sheridan
0
Colorado Springs Christian
7
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Brighton, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
2
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Denver West
0
Kennedy
7
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Collins
2
Legacy
1
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
0
Liberty
7
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Fort Collins, CO
Estes Park
1
Liberty Common
7
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Loveland, CO
Fairview
8
Loveland
0
5A
League
Final
(10/17)
Parker, CO
Legend
1
Ponderosa
0
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
3
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
8
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
0
The Classical Academy
4
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
0
Thomas Jefferson
4
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Vail, CO
Basalt
2
Vail Mountain
3
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
5
Vista PEAK Prep
6
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Keenesburg, CO
Arvada
3
Weld Central
1
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
2
Widefield
4
4A
League
Final
(10/17)
Aurora, CO
Manitou Springs
5
William Smith
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Colorado Springs, CO
The Vanguard School
2
Atlas Preparatory School
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/17)
Delta, CO
Moffat County
0
Delta
8
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Denver, CO
Union Colony Prep
2
Denver Academy
4
3A
League
Final
(10/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Highlands Ranch
1
Rock Canyon
2
5A
League
Final
(TBA)
Brighton, CO
Hinkley
7
Brighton
1
5A
League
Final
(TBA)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
2
Gateway
3
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Faith Christian
0
Arrupe Jesuit
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Littleton, CO
Columbine
1
Chatfield
3
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
2
Discovery Canyon
0
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
7
Poudre
1
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
11
Pueblo Central
0
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Frederick, CO
Berthoud
4
Frederick
1
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Broomfield, CO
Windsor
4
Holy Family
2
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Longmont, CO
Roosevelt
5
Mead
0
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Evergreen
2
Valor Christian
1
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Lakewood, CO
Dakota Ridge
0
Lakewood
1
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rampart
4
Liberty
3
5A
League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Venture Prep
0
KIPP Northeast Denver Leadership Academy
1
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Thornton, CO
DSST: Byers
0
Stargate School
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Aurora, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
2
Aurora West College Prep Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/16)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Campion Academy
0
Beth Eden Baptist
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
2
Denver North
1
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Greeley, CO
The Academy
3
Frontier Academy
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Edgewater, CO
Middle Park
2
Jefferson
5
3A
League
Final
(10/16)
Denver, CO
Bruce Randolph
3
Manual
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/16)
Niwot, CO
Mountain View
0
Niwot
10
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Parker, CO
Highlands Ranch
3
Ponderosa
1
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Peak to Peak
7
SkyView Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(10/16)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
6
Vista PEAK Prep
3
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Littleton
6
Wheat Ridge
1
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Erie, CO
Skyline
8
Erie
2
4A
League
Final
(10/16)
Bayfield, CO
Crested Butte
0
Bayfield
1
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Edwards, CO
Palisade
0
Battle Mountain
10
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Loveland, CO
Mile High Academy
1
Campion Academy
2
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Heritage
2
Pine Creek
0
5A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
0
Rampart
9
5A
League
Final
(10/14)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Centaurus
1
Steamboat Springs
0
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Calhan, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
3
Ellicott
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Crested Butte, CO
Pagosa Springs
2
Crested Butte
1
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
3
Aurora Central
0
5A
League
Final
(10/14)
Montrose, CO
Durango
2
Montrose
1
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Denver, CO
The Pinnacle
0
Arrupe Jesuit
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo County
0
Discovery Canyon
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Brighton, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
2
Eagle Ridge Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Denver, CO
Lutheran
1
Manual
1
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Alamosa, CO
Ridgway
1
Alamosa
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Aspen, CO
Coal Ridge
4
Aspen
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
0
Atlas Preparatory School
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Centennial, CO
Smoky Hill
1
Eaglecrest
3
5A
League
Final
(10/14)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Rifle
1
Glenwood Springs
4
4A
League
Final
(10/14)
Parachute, CO
Moffat County
3
Grand Valley
4
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Denver, CO
Lake County
0
KIPP Denver Collegiate
10
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Cortez, CO
Telluride
2
Montezuma-Cortez
2
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Carbondale, CO
Colorado Rocky Mountain
2
Roaring Fork
6
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Rye, CO
Lamar
4
Rye
0
3A
League
Final
(10/14)
Englewood, CO
Fountain Valley
0
Kent Denver
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Heritage Christian
1
Colorado Springs School
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo East
1
James Irwin
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/14)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
2
Rock Canyon
0
5A
League
Final
(10/13)
Golden, CO
Wheat Ridge
0
Golden
3
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Frederick, CO
Holy Family
4
Frederick
1
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Lafayette, CO
Faith Christian
0
Peak to Peak
0
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Denver, CO
Green Mountain
2
D'Evelyn
1
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Cortez, CO
Ridgway
4
Montezuma-Cortez
0
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Westminster, CO
Evergreen
2
Standley Lake
1
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
5
Lotus School For Excellence
4
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Denver, CO
Overland
3
Mullen
6
4A
League
Final
(10/13)
Bennett, CO
KIPP Denver Collegiate
5
Bennett
2
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Venture Prep
0
Beth Eden Baptist
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Crested Butte, CO
Telluride
3
Crested Butte
0
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Lafayette, CO
Bruce Randolph
3
Dawson School
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/13)
Delta, CO
Vail Mountain
2
Delta
3
3A
League
Final
(10/13)
Federal Heights, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
2
The Pinnacle
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lakewood, CO
Arvada
2
Alameda
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Boulder, CO
Loveland
0
Boulder
10
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Littleton, CO
Dakota Ridge
1
Columbine
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Monument, CO
Lewis-Palmer
1
Palmer Ridge
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Arvada, CO
Bear Creek
1
Ralston Valley
4
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
3
St. Mary's
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Discovery Canyon
3
Vista Ridge
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Alamosa, CO
Pueblo Central
0
Alamosa
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Brighton, CO
Adams City
0
Brighton
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Canon City, CO
Mesa Ridge
1
Canon City
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
5
Cheyenne Mountain
1
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
0
Fort Collins
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Falcon
1
Sand Creek
9
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Thornton, CO
Conifer
0
Skyview
4
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Edwards, CO
Glenwood Springs
3
Battle Mountain
5
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Broomfield, CO
Rocky Mountain
0
Broomfield
4
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Loveland, CO
Front Range Baptist
0
Campion Academy
2
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Lafayette, CO
Mountain View
2
Centaurus
6
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Denver West
2
Denver South
1
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Gypsum, CO
Summit
3
Eagle Valley
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Greeley Central
1
Longmont
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Manitou Springs, CO
Ellicott
2
Manitou Springs
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Skyline
8
Mead
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
0
Mitchell
4
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Monarch
2
Poudre
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Carbondale, CO
Moffat County
0
Roaring Fork
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
0
The Classical Academy
8
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
1
The Vanguard School
3
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Thornton, CO
Northglenn
1
Thornton
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Littleton, CO
Arvada West
2
Chatfield
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Lakewood, CO
Pomona
0
Lakewood
5
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Centennial, CO
Cherokee Trail
1
Arapahoe
2
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Cherry Creek
0
Grandview
3
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Pueblo, CO
Coronado
3
Pueblo South
4
4A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Elizabeth, CO
Sierra
3
Elizabeth
6
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Rangeview
3
Aurora Central
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Heritage Christian
1
Denver Christian
2
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
George Washington
1
Denver North
3
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
DSST: College View
2
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Brighton, CO
Victory Prep Academy
0
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
7
Evangelical Christian
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Morgan, CO
Englewood
0
Fort Morgan
10
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
1
James Irwin
11
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Englewood, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
0
Kent Denver
7
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
2
KIPP Northeast Denver Leadership Academy
0
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Broomfield, CO
Fossil Ridge
1
Legacy
0
5A
League
Final
(10/12)
Fort Collins, CO
Valley
0
Liberty Common
7
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Palisade, CO
Rifle
4
Palisade
1
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Rye, CO
Fountain Valley
2
Rye
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Thornton, CO
Ridge View Academy
6
Stargate School
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Sterling, CO
Frontier Academy
3
Sterling
1
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Venture Prep
0
Strive Prep - Smart Academy
10
Non-League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
1
Thomas Jefferson
0
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Vail, CO
Colorado Rocky Mountain
1
Vail Mountain
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Aurora, CO
Westminster
3
Vista PEAK Prep
4
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Keenesburg, CO
Fort Lupton
3
Weld Central
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Denver, CO
Dawson School
7
Denver Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(10/12)
Niwot, CO
Thompson Valley
1
Niwot
4
4A
League
Final
(10/12)
Longmont, CO
Northridge
3
Silver Creek
1
4A
League