Boys lacrosse scores

A look at lacrosse scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

7:30 PM
(3/23)
Littleton, CO
Windsor
Littleton
Class 4A
Non-League
7 PM
(3/23)
La Jolla, CA
Highlands Ranch
La Jolla (CA)
Non-League
6 PM
(3/23)
Orlando, FL
Mountain Vista
Lake Highland Prep (FL)
Single Class
Non-League
5 PM
(3/23)
Aurora, CO
Kennedy
Rangeview
Class 5A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Fort Collins, CO
Palmer
Rocky Mountain
Class 5A
Non-League
4 PM
(3/23)
Vail, CO
Aspen
Vail Mountain
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Englewood, CO
Golden
17
Englewood
3
Class 4A
Non-League
7 PM
(3/22)
Parker, CO
Notre Dame Prep (AZ)
Chaparral
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Greenwood Village, CO
Arapahoe
5
Cherry Creek
21
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/22)
Littleton, CO
Fairview
10
Dakota Ridge
14
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Monument, CO
Valor Christian
6
Lewis-Palmer
8
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Henderson, CO
Overland
3
Prairie View
18
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Aurora, CO
Legend
15
Smoky Hill
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Conifer, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
14
Conifer
13
Class 4A
Non-League
6 PM
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Regis Jesuit
Mullen
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Littleton, CO
Lakewood
5
Columbine
16
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/22)
Broomfield, CO
Bear Creek
7
Jefferson Academy
10
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
1
Thomas Jefferson
15
Class 4A
Non-League
3 PM
(3/22)
Denver, CO
Denver South
Denver North
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/22)
Telluride, CO
Montrose
2
Telluride
17
Class 4A
League
TBA
(3/22)
Englewood, CO
Menlo School (CA)
Kent Denver
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Littleton, CO
Pine Creek
4
Columbine
12
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Ponte Vedra (FL)
8
Mountain Vista
7
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Monarch
20
ThunderRidge
8
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Denver East
13
Highlands Ranch
9
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
17
St. Mary's
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
3
George Washington
18
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Edwards, CO
Vail Mountain
10
Battle Mountain
8
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Denver, CO
Evergreen
16
Denver North
1
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/21)
Gypsum, CO
Summit
10
Eagle Valley
11
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Montrose, CO
Durango
25
Montrose
3
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/21)
Englewood, CO
St. Ignatius (CA)
13
Kent Denver
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Windsor
7
Air Academy
8
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Aurora, CO
Evergreen
22
Rangeview
2
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Denver, CO
Ralston Valley
5
Denver South
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Castle Rock, CO
Chatfield
2
Castle View
9
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Parker, CO
Mullen
5
Chaparral
17
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Centennial, CO
Englewood
8
Eaglecrest
17
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Littleton, CO
Heritage
10
Littleton
6
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/20)
Kentfield, CA
Kent Denver
9
Marin Catholic (CA)
5
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Jefferson Academy
2
St. Mary's
8
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Grand Junction
0
Pine Creek
10
Class 5A
Non-League
1 PM
(3/18)
Boulder, CO
Kinkaid (TX)
Boulder
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Aspen, CO
Durango
8
Aspen
9
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/18)
Aurora, CO
Clear Creek
10
Rangeview
14
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Golden, CO
Steamboat Springs
8
Golden
9
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/18)
Telluride, CO
Fruita Monument
8
Telluride
6
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/17)
Centennial, CO
Douglas County
18
Eaglecrest
4
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Aurora, CO
Lakewood
10
Smoky Hill
1
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Ralston Valley
2
Air Academy
8
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Fairview
4
Highlands Ranch
18
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Monument, CO
Chaparral
6
Lewis-Palmer
7
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Windsor, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
10
Windsor
7
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/17)
Boulder, CO
ThunderRidge
7
Boulder
9
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Greenwood Village, CO
Wheat Ridge
6
Cherry Creek
13
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Parker, CO
Conifer
10
Legend
15
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Parker, CO
Overland
2
Lutheran
16
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Littleton, CO
Monarch
7
Columbine
14
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Henderson, CO
Littleton
9
Prairie View
11
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Aspen, CO
Montrose
0
Aspen
17
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/17)
Denver, CO
Bear Creek
8
Bishop Machebeuf
15
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
4
Denver North
5
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
9
Eagle Valley
3
Class 4A
League
Final
(3/17)
Englewood, CO
George Washington
12
Englewood
13
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Durango
10
Glenwood Springs
7
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Arapahoe
15
Mountain Vista
14
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/17)
Lakewood, CO
Denver South
3
Green Mountain
13
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Castle Rock, CO
Pine Creek
7
Castle View
6
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
San Marcos, CA
Rocky Mountain
9
San Marcos (CA)
10
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Littleton, CO
Rock Canyon
6
Chatfield
3
Class 5A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Evergreen, CO
Lutheran
17
Clear Creek
4
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Vail, CO
St. Mary's
1
Vail Mountain
16
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Edwards, CO
Fruita Monument
6
Battle Mountain
3
Class 4A
Non-League
Final
(3/16)
Englewood, CO
Heritage
4
Kent Denver
14
Class 5A
League
Final
(3/16)
Telluride, CO
Grand Junction
9
Telluride
7
Class 4A
League