Home | Sports | Boys Basketball | Boys basketball scores

Boys basketball scores

A look at boys basketball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Anton, CO
Otis
Arickaree/Woodlin
1A
Playoff
8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Florence
Colorado Springs Christian
3A
Playoff
8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Lyons, CO
Highland
Lyons
2A
Playoff
8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Craig, CO
Coal Ridge
Moffat County
3A
Playoff
8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
New Raymer, CO
Heritage Christian
Prairie
1A
Playoff
8:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Sterling, CO
Eaton
Sterling
3A
Playoff
8 PM
(2/27/2015)
Pueblo West, CO
Mitchell
Pueblo West
4A
Playoff
8 PM
(2/27/2015)
Monte Vista, CO
Del Norte
Sargent
2A
Playoff
8 PM
(2/27/2015)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Mountain View
Valor Christian
4A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Norwood, CO
Plateau Valley
Norwood
1A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Centauri
Pagosa Springs
3A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Peyton, CO
Simla
Peyton
2A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Pueblo, CO
Wheat Ridge
Pueblo South
4A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Rye, CO
Swink
Rye
2A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Oak Creek, CO
Meeker
Soroco
2A
Playoff
7:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Federal Heights, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
The Pinnacle
3A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Bennett, CO
Sheridan
Bennett
3A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
Bishop Machebeuf
3A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Ridge View Academy
Denver Science & Tech Green Valley Ranch
3A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Erie
Denver South
4A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Flagler, CO
Elbert
Flagler
1A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Peak to Peak
Manual
3A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Montrose, CO
Windsor
Montrose
4A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Pueblo, CO
Niwot
Pueblo Central
4A
Playoff
7 PM
(2/27/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Silver Creek
Sierra
4A
Playoff
6 PM
(2/27/2015)
Alamosa, CO
Bayfield
Alamosa
3A
Playoff
6 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
FRC
Tournament
6 PM
(2/27/2015)
Broomfield, CO
Elizabeth
Holy Family
4A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Evergreen
Air Academy
4A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Brush, CO
Frontier Academy
Brush
3A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Calhan, CO
Evangelical Christian
Ellicott
2A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Fleming, CO
Peetz
Fleming
1A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Seibert, CO
Idalia
Hi-Plains
1A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Carbondale, CO
Grand Valley
Roaring Fork
3A
Playoff
5:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Aurora, CO
Falcon
Vista PEAK Prep
4A
Playoff
5 PM
(2/27/2015)
Center, CO
Sanford
Center
2A
Playoff
5 PM
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Fort Morgan
D'Evelyn
4A
Playoff
5 PM
(2/27/2015)
Monument, CO
Thompson Valley
Lewis-Palmer
4A
Playoff
5 PM
(2/27/2015)
Longmont, CO
Palisade
Longmont
4A
Playoff
4:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Rocky Ford, CO
Crowley County
Rocky Ford
2A
Playoff
4:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Edwards, CO
Paonia
Vail Christian
2A
Playoff
4 PM
(2/27/2015)
Hugo, CO
Edison
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
1A
Playoff
4 PM
(2/27/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
Sand Creek
4A
Playoff
2:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Pueblo, CO
La Junta
Dolores Huerta Prep
3A
Playoff
2:30 PM
(2/27/2015)
Greeley, CO
Liberty Common
University
3A
Playoff
11:30 AM
(2/27/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manitou Springs
James Irwin
3A
Playoff
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Mancos, CO
Telluride
Mancos
2A
Playoff
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Ouray, CO
Dove Creek
Ouray
1A
Playoff
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Ridgway, CO
Ignacio
Ridgway
2A
Playoff
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Vilas, CO
Wiley
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
1A
Playoff
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Springfield, CO
Holly
Springfield
1A
Tournament
TBA
(2/27/2015)
Denver, CO
Glenwood Springs
Thomas Jefferson
4A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Littleton, CO
Limon
39
Front Range Christian
47
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Weston, CO
Sierra Grande
44
Primero
35
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Fort Collins, CO
Valley
52
Liberty Common
70
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Sterling, CO
Brush
39
Sterling
56
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Swink, CO
Crowley County
72
Swink
75
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Granada, CO
Cheyenne Wells
32
Granada
36
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Arvada, CO
Jefferson Academy
39
Faith Christian
69
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Hotchkiss, CO
Cedaredge
60
Hotchkiss
66
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Merino, CO
Holyoke
65
Merino
46
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Boulder, CO
Denver Waldorf
63
Shining Mountain
52
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Denver, CO
Burlington
56
Denver Christian
48
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Norwood, CO
Caprock Academy
42
Norwood
44
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Antonito, CO
Sangre de Cristo
64
Antonito
33
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Denver, CO
Jim Elliot Christian
58
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
50
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Rye, CO
Rocky Ford
34
Rye
45
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Parker, CO
Colorado Academy
44
Lutheran
67
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Yuma, CO
Akron
62
Yuma
53
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Greeley, CO
Eaton
51
Frontier Academy
50
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Kit Carson, CO
McClave
43
Kit Carson
24
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Walden, CO
Dove Creek
58
North Park
42
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/26/2015)
Watkins, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
29
Ridge View Academy
56
3A
Tournament
Final
(2/26/2015)
Greeley, CO
Platte Valley
45
University
64
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Arvada, CO
Legacy
54
Arvada West
90
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Boulder, CO
Liberty
56
Boulder
58
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Castle Rock, CO
Fountain-Fort Carson
64
Castle View
66
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Greenwood Village, CO
Rocky Mountain
41
Cherry Creek
61
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Littleton, CO
Hinkley
57
Columbine
71
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Arapahoe
55
Doherty
73
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Aurora, CO
Palmer
63
Grandview
72
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Littleton, CO
Aurora Central
49
Heritage
62
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Denver, CO
Loveland
63
Lincoln
91
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Northglenn, CO
Greeley West
50
Northglenn
57
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Aurora, CO
Horizon
54
Smoky Hill
48
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Montbello (Denver, CO
Mullen
46
Warriors
56
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Littleton, CO
Highlands Ranch
56
Chatfield
38
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Louisville, CO
Lakewood
52
Monarch
41
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Mosca, CO
Moffat
34
Sangre de Cristo
68
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Blanca, CO
Creede/Lake City
34
Sierra Grande
69
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Buena Vista, CO
Manitou Springs
56
Buena Vista
58
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
33
Colorado Springs Christian
67
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Denver, CO
Fairview
39
Denver East
69
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Florence, CO
La Junta
30
Florence
39
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Westminster, CO
Pine Creek
56
Mountain Range
66
5A
Playoff
Final
(2/25/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
James Irwin
66
St. Mary's
81
3A
Tournament
Final
(2/25/2015)
Denver, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
40
Denver Science & Tech Green Valley Ranch
73
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Brush, CO
Platte Valley
57
Brush
79
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Eaton, CO
Valley
34
Eaton
59
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Sterling, CO
University
38
Sterling
60
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
New Castle, CO
Gunnison
56
Coal Ridge
61
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Denver, CO
Peak to Peak
51
Colorado Academy
89
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Dove Creek, CO
De Beque
38
Dove Creek
74
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Arvada, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
58
Faith Christian
68
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Parachute, CO
Basalt
49
Grand Valley
79
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Fort Collins, CO
Weldon Valley
30
Heritage Christian
71
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Ault, CO
Union Colony Prep
29
Highland
73
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Broomfield, CO
Kent Denver
31
Jefferson Academy
50
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Parker, CO
Manual
41
Lutheran
96
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Craig, CO
Olathe
38
Moffat County
75
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Monte Vista, CO
Bayfield
51
Monte Vista
37
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Weston, CO
La Veta
38
Primero
59
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Ridgway, CO
Dolores
49
Ridgway
65
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Carbondale, CO
Aspen
37
Roaring Fork
58
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Antonito, CO
Centennial
45
Antonito
52
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Denver, CO
Bruce Randolph
77
Arrupe Jesuit
62
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Center, CO
Crested Butte
33
Center
50
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Del Norte, CO
Custer County
52
Del Norte
78
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Sanford, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
17
Sanford
91
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Monte Vista, CO
South Park
44
Sargent
64
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Kremmling, CO
Cedaredge
59
West Grand
43
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Eads
39
Cheyenne Wells
52
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Calhan, CO
Evangelical Christian
62
Calhan
44
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Evergreen, CO
Lyons
72
Clear Creek
43
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Simla
64
Colorado Springs School
14
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Ordway, CO
Hoehne
45
Crowley County
59
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Denver, CO
Parkhill Christian Academy
36
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
41
FRC
Tournament
Final
(2/24/2015)
Yoder, CO
Stratton/Liberty
46
Edison
50
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Elbert, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
34
Elbert
38
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Flagler
83
Hanover
72
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Holyoke, CO
Haxtun
49
Holyoke
61
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Hotchkiss, CO
Hayden
28
Hotchkiss
72
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Kiowa, CO
Peyton
74
Kiowa
41
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Fort Collins, CO
Frontier Academy
51
Liberty Common
41
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Rush, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
68
Miami-Yoder
25
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Rocky Ford, CO
Fowler
46
Rocky Ford
55
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Rye, CO
Swallows Charter Academy
28
Rye
72
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Julesburg, CO
Merino
62
Sedgwick County
55
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Swink, CO
Las Animas
44
Swink
86
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Westminster, CO
Middle Park
55
The Academy
56
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Wiley, CO
Walsh
45
Wiley
57
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Briggsdale, CO
Prairie
64
Briggsdale
34
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Iliff, CO
Akron
65
Caliche
57
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Wiggins, CO
Yuma
63
Wiggins
40
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Otis, CO
Bethune
44
Otis
72
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Moffat, CO
Cotopaxi
49
Moffat
58
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Creede, CO
Aguilar
36
Creede/Lake City
57
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Kim, CO
Holly
65
Kim
28
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Peetz, CO
Pawnee
50
Peetz
52
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
McClave, CO
Cheraw
50
McClave
58
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Springfield, CO
Manzanola
35
Springfield
93
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Lafayette, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
50
Dawson School
62
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Granada, CO
Plainview
37
Granada
62
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/24/2015)
Denver, CO
Byers
46
Denver Christian
65
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Denver, CO
Sheridan
72
Bruce Randolph
64
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Brighton, CO
Venture Prep
41
Eagle Ridge Academy
62
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Denver, CO
Longmont Christian
41
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
73
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
56
Aurora West College Prep Academy
66
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
42
Denver Waldorf
54
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Boulder, CO
Community Christian
30
Shining Mountain
60
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Wiggins, CO
Wray
41
Wiggins
43
2A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Denver, CO
SkyView Academy
55
Bishop Machebeuf
61
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Englewood, CO
Community Christian
47
Jim Elliot Christian
49
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/23/2015)
Englewood, CO
Cornerstone Christian Academy
47
Jim Elliot Christian
49
1A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
Cripple Creek, CO
Sargent
72
Cripple Creek-Victor
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Fort Collins, CO
Resurrection Christian
63
Liberty Common
43
3A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Telluride, CO
Ignacio
66
Telluride
44
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Basalt, CO
Olathe
45
Basalt
61
3A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Meeker, CO
Hotchkiss
44
Meeker
62
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Rangely, CO
Little Snake River (WY)
38
Rangely
35
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Grand Junction, CO
Cedaredge
47
Caprock Academy
31
1A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Des Moines, NM
Kim
60
Des Moines (NM)
34
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Dolores, CO
Norwood
58
Dolores
35
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Calhan, CO
Kiowa
38
Ellicott
65
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Parachute, CO
Gunnison
48
Grand Valley
57
3A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Edwards, CO
De Beque
31
Vail Christian
93
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Durango, CO
Montrose
64
Durango
50
4A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
Craig, CO
Aspen
36
Moffat County
80
3A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Ouray, CO
Mancos
72
Ouray
62
1A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Walden, CO
West Grand
51
North Park
48
1A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Westcliffe, CO
Antonito
50
Custer County
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Flagler, CO
Arickaree/Woodlin
79
Flagler
45
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Mosca, CO
La Veta
22
Sangre de Cristo
83
1A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Westminster, CO
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
54
The Academy
50
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
Blanca, CO
Cheraw
42
Sierra Grande
50
1A
Non-League
1 PM
(2/21/2015)
Deer Trail, CO
Idalia
Deer Trail
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Lamar, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
62
Lamar
55
3A
Playoff
1 PM
(2/21/2015)
Rush, CO
Elbert
Miami-Yoder
1A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Simla, CO
Colorado Springs School
30
Simla
71
2A
League
Final
(2/21/2015)
Federal Heights, CO
Middle Park
38
The Pinnacle
64
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Palisade
40
Glenwood Springs
56
4A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
Bennett, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
58
Bennett
75
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/21/2015)
San Luis, CO
Moffat
51
Centennial
71
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Kiowa
54
Evangelical Christian
53
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
59
Palmer
52
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Telluride, CO
Dove Creek
40
Telluride
61
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Center, CO
Del Norte
53
Center
51
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Golden
61
D'Evelyn
46
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Fleming, CO
Peetz
50
Fleming
60
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Durango
51
Glenwood Springs
37
4A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Parachute, CO
Moffat County
87
Grand Valley
66
3A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Hotchkiss, CO
Cedaredge
63
Hotchkiss
55
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Grover, CO
Arickaree/Woodlin
77
Pawnee
62
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Arvada, CO
Conifer
80
Arvada
46
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Arvada, CO
Bear Creek
49
Arvada West
62
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
55
Aurora Central
69
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Brighton, CO
Prairie View
43
Brighton
55
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Castle Rock, CO
Douglas County
77
Castle View
83
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Littleton, CO
Pomona
66
Chatfield
75
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Arapahoe
59
Cherokee Trail
88
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Greenwood Village, CO
Smoky Hill
59
Cherry Creek
67
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
71
Cheyenne Mountain
55
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
New Castle, CO
Olathe
38
Coal Ridge
45
3A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Westminster, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
76
Cornerstone Christian Academy
62
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Littleton, CO
Ralston Valley
45
Dakota Ridge
61
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
De Beque, CO
West Grand
89
De Beque
51
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Denver East
76
Denver South
81
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Dolores, CO
Mancos
67
Dolores
31
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Calhan, CO
Colorado Springs School
22
Ellicott
64
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Evergreen, CO
Standley Lake
50
Evergreen
54
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
54
Falcon
77
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Fountain, CO
Rampart
53
Fountain-Fort Carson
61
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
56
George Washington
87
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Grand Junction, CO
Fruita Monument
82
Grand Junction Central
77
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Rock Canyon
41
Highlands Ranch
38
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Holyoke, CO
Haxtun
49
Holyoke
63
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Lakewood, CO
Columbine
68
Lakewood
54
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Parker, CO
Chaparral
62
Legend
68
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Denver North
53
Lincoln
100
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Littleton, CO
Green Mountain
50
Littleton
62
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Longmont, CO
Berthoud
40
Mead
56
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Meeker, CO
Plateau Valley
36
Meeker
55
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Eaglecrest
59
Mullen
33
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Northglenn, CO
Thornton
48
Northglenn
75
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Otis, CO
Bethune
33
Otis
47
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Grandview
56
Overland
70
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Monument, CO
Lewis-Palmer
68
Palmer Ridge
61
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
87
Pueblo Centennial
54
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
55
Pueblo East
54
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Pueblo West, CO
Pueblo South
70
Pueblo West
68
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Rangely, CO
Caprock Academy
22
Rangely
34
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Gateway
61
Rangeview
86
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Ponderosa
43
Regis Jesuit
98
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
43
Sand Creek
51
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Warriors
73
Thomas Jefferson
56
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Mountain Vista
56
ThunderRidge
45
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Aurora, CO
Fort Lupton
41
Vista PEAK Prep
57
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Westminster, CO
Adams City
61
Westminster
56
5A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Valor Christian
59
Wheat Ridge
48
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Lafayette, CO
Niwot
57
Centaurus
44
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Longmont, CO
Parkhill Christian Academy
47
Faith Baptist
38
FRC
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Frederick, CO
Skyline
69
Frederick
67
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Limon, CO
Front Range Christian
24
Limon
42
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Johnstown, CO
Erie
72
Roosevelt
58
4A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Blanca, CO
Sangre de Cristo
54
Sierra Grande
28
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Greeley, CO
Dawson School
49
Union Colony Prep
30
2A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Wiley, CO
Deerfield (KS)
61
Wiley
63
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Westcliffe, CO
South Park
54
Custer County
23
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Estes Park, CO
Valley
60
Estes Park
57
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
Trinidad
57
James Irwin
64
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Walden, CO
Vail Christian
47
North Park
36
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Denver, CO
Longmont Christian
57
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
63
1A
Non-League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Colorado Springs, CO
La Junta
77
Vanguard Charter
52
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Flagler, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
64
Flagler
53
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Moffat, CO
Aguilar
17
Moffat
57
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Weston, CO
Cotopaxi
25
Primero
58
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Salida, CO
Manitou Springs
67
Salida
30
3A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Manzanola, CO
Plainview
57
Manzanola
41
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Palisade, CO
Montrose
44
Palisade
37
4A
Playoff
Final
(2/20/2015)
Joes, CO
Deer Trail
29
Stratton/Liberty
46
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Eads, CO
Cheyenne Wells
70
Eads
48
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
McClave, CO
Kit Carson
64
McClave
60
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Norwood, CO
Ignacio
59
Norwood
24
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
New Raymer, CO
Briggsdale
37
Prairie
50
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Calhan, CO
Peyton
78
Calhan
54
2A
League
TBA
(2/20/2015)
Cheraw, CO
Granada
Cheraw
1A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Crested Butte, CO
Sanford
47
Crested Butte
23
2A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Gunnison, CO
Roaring Fork
54
Gunnison
49
3A
League
Final
(2/20/2015)
Greeley, CO
Strasburg
58
University
61
3A
Non-League