Boys basketball scores

A look at basketball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

8 PM
(12/10)
Center, CO
Rocky Ford
Center
2A
Non-League
8 PM
(12/10)
Johnson, KS
McClave
Stanton County (KS)
2A
Tournament
7:30 PM
(12/10)
Fort Lupton, CO
Frederick
Fort Lupton
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Skyline
34
Wheat Ridge
56
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Castle View
39
Fort Collins
74
5A
Non-League
7 PM
(12/10)
Fowler, CO
Centauri
Fowler
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Granby, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
76
Middle Park
50
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Carbondale, CO
Northglenn
43
Roaring Fork
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Big Springs, NE
Sedgwick County
54
South Platte (NE)
26
D2
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Northglenn, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
48
Thorncreek Christian School
50
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Walsh, CO
Syracuse (KS)
36
Walsh
33
1A
Tournament
6:30 PM
(12/10)
Cheraw, CO
Flagler
Cheraw
1A
Tournament
6:30 PM
(12/10)
Evergreen, CO
Gilpin County
Clear Creek
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Basalt, CO
Vail Christian
29
Basalt
73
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Grandview
66
Mountain Vista
60
5A
Non-League
5:30 PM
(12/10)
Lyons, CO
Wiggins
Lyons
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Boulder, CO
Prairie
45
Shining Mountain
58
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Longmont
55
D'Evelyn
69
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
57
Evangelical Christian
34
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Lakewood, CO
Evergreen
56
Green Mountain
58
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Highlands Ranch
44
Liberty
40
5A
Non-League
5 PM
(12/10)
The Plains, VA
Smoky Hill
Wakefield (VA)
VISAA 3
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Windsor, CO
Greeley West
40
Windsor
41
4A
Non-League
4:30 PM
(12/10)
Creede, CO
Cotopaxi
Creede/Lake City
1A
Tournament
4:30 PM
(12/10)
Pueblo, CO
Peak to Peak
Pueblo East
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Thornton, CO
Denver North
27
Thornton
39
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Gilcrest, CO
Brush
52
Valley
40
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Buena Vista, CO
Pagosa Springs
52
Buena Vista
56
3A
Tournament
4 PM
(12/10)
De Beque, CO
Ouray
De Beque
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
61
Discovery Canyon
69
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Eads, CO
Bethune
19
Eads
71
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Kent Denver
58
James Irwin
42
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
La Junta, CO
Lamar
48
La Junta
53
3A
Tournament
4 PM
(12/10)
Loveland, CO
Heritage
Loveland
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Manitou Springs, CO
St. Mary's
45
Manitou Springs
63
3A
League
4 PM
(12/10)
Greeley, CO
Englewood
University
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Westminster, CO
Denver Waldorf
26
Cornerstone Christian Academy
66
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Hotchkiss, CO
Ridgway
22
Hotchkiss
55
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Kirtland, NM
Durango
73
Kirtland Central (NM)
61
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Leadville, CO
Jefferson
40
Lake County
36
3A
League
Final
(12/10)
Merino, CO
Simla
37
Merino
56
2A
Non-League
3:30 PM
(12/10)
Rush, CO
Jim Elliot Christian
Miami-Yoder
2A
Tournament
3:30 PM
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
Pikes Peak Christian
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Rifle, CO
Grand Junction Central
50
Rifle
38
4A
Tournament
3 PM
(12/10)
Burlington, CO
Wallace County (KS)
Burlington
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Westcliffe, CO
Sierra Grande
52
Custer County
27
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
ThunderRidge
68
Doherty
57
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Kim, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
55
Kim/Branson
51
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Weld Central
66
Liberty Common
42
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
William Smith
44
Lotus School For Excellence
77
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Peyton, CO
Elbert
44
Peyton
49
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Anton, CO
Briggsdale
31
Arickaree/Woodlin
55
1A
Tournament
2:30 PM
(12/10)
Deer Trail, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
Deer Trail
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Florence, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
52
Florence
53
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Alamosa
57
Glenwood Springs
50
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Bailey, CO
South Park
62
Platte Canyon
65
3A
Non-League
2:30 PM
(12/10)
Thornton, CO
Berthoud
Skyview
4A
Tournament
2:30 PM
(12/10)
Sterling, CO
Grand Valley
Sterling
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Greeley, CO
Colorado Academy
50
Northridge
54
4A
Tournament
2 PM
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Prairie View
Arrupe Jesuit
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Rangeview
42
Arrupe Jesuit
40
3A
Tournament
2 PM
(12/10)
Byers, CO
Front Range Christian
Byers
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Ordway, CO
Ellicott
45
Crowley County
48
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Erie, CO
Centaurus
65
Erie
70
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Kit Carson, CO
Idalia
25
Kit Carson
68
1A
Non-League
2 PM
(12/10)
Grover, CO
Banner County (NE)
Pawnee
1A
Non-League
2 PM
(12/10)
Rangely, CO
Aspen
Rangely
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
Clayton Valley Charter (CA)
72
Regis Jesuit
64
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
46
The Classical Academy
60
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Weldona, CO
Fleming
45
Weldon Valley
60
1A
League
Final
(12/10)
Brighton, CO
Summit
65
Eagle Ridge Academy
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Mancos, CO
Nucla
33
Mancos
55
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Pueblo, CO
Sand Creek
53
Pueblo Central
63
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
San Antonio, TX
Rock Canyon
54
South San Antonio (TX)
39
6A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Parker, CO
Cherry Creek
62
Chaparral
48
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Centennial, CO
Dakota Ridge
52
Arapahoe
78
5A
Non-League
1 PM
(12/10)
Crested Butte, CO
Antonito
Crested Butte
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Cripple Creek, CO
Edison
26
Cripple Creek-Victor
60
2A
League
Final
(12/10)
Dolores, CO
Sargent
76
Dolores
52
2A
Non-League
1 PM
(12/10)
Gunnison, CO
Bayfield
Gunnison
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Aurora, CO
Denver East
77
Hinkley
36
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
La Veta, CO
Manzanola
17
La Veta
36
1A
League
Final
(12/10)
Phoenix, AZ
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind
16
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf (AZ)
61
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Sanford, CO
Del Norte
43
Sanford
40
2A
Tournament
1 PM
(12/10)
Westminster, CO
Frontier Academy
The Academy
3A
Tournament
1 PM
(12/10)
Wray, CO
Yuma
Wray
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Edwards, CO
Denver West
42
Battle Mountain
66
4A
Tournament
12:30 PM
(12/10)
Cripple Creek, CO
Edison
Cripple Creek-Victor
2A
Tournament
12:30 PM
(12/10)
Gypsum, CO
Steamboat Springs
Eagle Valley
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Bennett, CO
Olathe
64
Bennett
74
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Holly, CO
Greeley County (KS)
49
Holly
64
1A
Tournament
12 PM
(12/10)
Pueblo, CO
Widefield
Pueblo South
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Fort Collins, CO
Valor Christian
69
Rocky Mountain
55
5A
Tournament
11:30 AM
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Skyview
DSST: College View
Non-League
Final
(12/10)
Arvada, CO
Canon City
55
Faith Christian
62
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Littleton, CO
Mountain View
67
Littleton
33
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Cedaredge, CO
Soroco
33
Cedaredge
79
3A
Tournament
11 AM
(12/10)
Hayden, CO
Soroco
Hayden
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
37
Prospect Ridge Academy
52
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Johnstown, CO
Pueblo Centennial
62
Roosevelt
72
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Elkhart, KS
Granada
50
Elkhart (KS)
40
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Falcon, CO
Coronado
39
Falcon
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palisade
44
Mesa Ridge
92
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Broomfield, CO
Salida
51
Jefferson Academy
85
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Grand Junction
60
Lincoln
61
5A
Tournament
10 AM
(12/10)
Monte Vista, CO
Swink
Monte Vista
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Denver, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
68
Manual
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Montrose, CO
Moffat County
36
Montrose
68
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/10)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo East
66
Mitchell
48
4A
Tournament
8 AM
(12/10)
Parker, CO
Fruita Monument
Ponderosa
4A
Tournament
12:45 AM
(12/10)
Monument, CO
Trinity Academy (KS)
Palmer Ridge
4A
Tournament
TBA
(12/10)
Lakewood, CO
Ridge View Academy
Alameda
4A
Tournament
TBA
(12/10)
Telluride, CO
Ignacio
Telluride
2A
League
Final
(12/9)
Buena Vista, CO
Sterling
80
Buena Vista
37
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Flagler, CO
Jim Elliot Christian
35
Flagler
52
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Florence, CO
Rocky Ford
28
Florence
49
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Fruita, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
63
Fruita Monument
47
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo, CO
Coronado
50
Pueblo East
34
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Northglenn, CO
Denver Waldorf
27
Thorncreek Christian School
82
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Steamboat Springs
49
Colorado Academy
52
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Greeley, CO
Union Colony Prep
47
Dayspring Christian Academy
53
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Denver East
72
Denver South
57
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Garden City, KS
Palmer Ridge
50
Garden City (KS)
42
6A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Canon City
40
Glenwood Springs
48
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
44
Heritage Christian
39
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Littleton, CO
Berthoud
38
Littleton
41
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highland, UT
Smoky Hill
68
Lone Peak (UT)
64
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Moffat, CO
Cotopaxi
47
Moffat
31
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Lafayette, CO
Skyline
71
Peak to Peak
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Rifle, CO
Green Mountain
37
Rifle
25
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Johnson, KS
Granada
44
Stanton County (KS)
75
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Evangelical Christian
61
The Vanguard School
68
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Aspen, CO
Meeker
40
Aspen
33
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fowler, CO
La Junta
36
Fowler
45
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Thornton, CO
Ralston Valley
63
Horizon
45
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Merino, CO
Otis
35
Merino
49
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Monte Vista, CO
Sanford
57
Monte Vista
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
New Raymer, CO
Briggsdale
50
Prairie
65
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Simla, CO
Akron
71
Simla
56
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Greeley, CO
The Academy
51
University
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Wiggins, CO
Twin Peaks Charter Academy
31
Wiggins
41
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Ouray, CO
Caprock Academy
50
Ouray
46
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Lakewood
59
Cherokee Trail
60
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Greenwood Village, CO
ThunderRidge
42
Cherry Creek
35
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
New Castle, CO
Paonia
60
Coal Ridge
63
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Littleton, CO
Heritage
70
Columbine
76
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Cripple Creek, CO
Pikes Peak Christian
58
Cripple Creek-Victor
41
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Fort Morgan
52
D'Evelyn
66
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Chaparral
61
Doherty
67
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Eaton, CO
Kent Denver
56
Eaton
42
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Fort Lupton, CO
Brush
37
Fort Lupton
30
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Golden, CO
Conifer
45
Golden
62
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Douglas County
53
Hinkley
38
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
38
KIPP Denver Collegiate
62
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Limon, CO
Crowley County
30
Limon
43
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Castle View
61
Loveland
37
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Louisville, CO
Legend
48
Monarch
41
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Northglenn, CO
Weld Central
53
Northglenn
60
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
George Washington
66
Overland
53
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Peyton, CO
Kiowa
46
Peyton
71
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Arvada, CO
Brighton
68
Pomona
47
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Parker, CO
Manual
66
Ponderosa
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo, CO
Sand Creek
65
Pueblo South
55
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Grandview
52
Rangeview
48
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Olathe
42
Resurrection Christian
97
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Watkins, CO
Prairie View
62
Ridge View Academy
54
3A
Tournament
7 PM
(12/9)
Vilas, CO
Moscow (KS)
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Syracuse, KS
McClave
29
Syracuse (KS)
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
25
William Smith
63
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Woodland Park, CO
Sheridan
71
Woodland Park
96
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Evergreen, CO
Grand Junction Central
61
Evergreen
67
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Boulder, CO
Broomfield
61
Fairview
56
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Bethune
42
Hanover
22
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Greeley, CO
Eagle Valley
49
Northridge
73
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Blanca, CO
Sargent
38
Sierra Grande
42
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Thornton, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
23
Thornton
43
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Westminster, CO
Legacy
73
Westminster
54
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Pueblo East
50
Wheat Ridge
58
4A
Tournament
6 PM
(12/9)
Westminster, CO
Atlas Preparatory School
Belleview Christian
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Mosca, CO
South Park
45
Sangre de Cristo
71
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Yuma, CO
Wallace County (KS)
44
Yuma
33
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Alameda
67
Arrupe Jesuit
68
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Westminster, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
69
Cornerstone Christian Academy
60
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Rocky Mountain
79
Lincoln
58
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Rush, CO
Cheraw
57
Miami-Yoder
43
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Gunnison
33
Pagosa Springs
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo, CO
Mesa Ridge
95
Pueblo Central
48
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Gilcrest, CO
Frederick
71
Valley
53
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Grand Junction
45
Valor Christian
75
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Bruce Randolph
38
Venture Prep
30
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Alamosa, CO
Faith Christian
63
Alamosa
71
3A
Tournament
5 PM
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Summit
Denver North
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Centaurus
58
Denver West
50
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Loveland, CO
Skyview
48
Mountain View
57
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sierra
57
Palmer
31
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Grover, CO
Peetz
55
Pawnee
31
1A
League
Final
(12/9)
Wiley, CO
Kit Carson
52
Wiley
50
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Pueblo, CO
Moffat County
50
Pueblo Centennial
105
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Anton, CO
Shining Mountain
46
Arickaree/Woodlin
41
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Cedaredge, CO
Hayden
22
Cedaredge
66
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
La Jara, CO
Lamar
43
Centauri
55
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Deer Trail, CO
Lyons
50
Deer Trail
26
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Elkhart, KS
Holly
70
Elkhart (KS)
28
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Westminster, CO
Standley Lake
37
Mountain Range
56
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Swink, CO
Del Norte
80
Swink
35
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Burlington, CO
Wray
50
Burlington
58
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Iliff, CO
Fleming
76
Caliche
56
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Eads, CO
Springfield
29
Eads
47
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Falcon, CO
Mitchell
53
Falcon
69
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Hugo, CO
Idalia
59
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
62
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Parachute, CO
Salida
68
Grand Valley
56
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Broomfield, CO
Bayfield
50
Jefferson Academy
47
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Palisade, CO
Widefield
75
Palisade
60
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Joes, CO
Byers
84
Stratton/Liberty
45
1A
League
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Arvada West
69
Aurora Central
52
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Erie, CO
Battle Mountain
58
Erie
75
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Tierra Amarilla, NM
Antonito
46
Escalante (NM)
30
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Aurora, CO
Serra (CA)
44
Regis Jesuit
58
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Walsh, CO
Greeley County (KS)
47
Walsh
61
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Fort Collins, CO
Roaring Fork
41
Liberty Common
39
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Wagner (TX)
46
Rock Canyon
60
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Johnstown, CO
Montrose
60
Roosevelt
69
4A
Tournament
2:30 PM
(12/9)
Santa Fe, NM
Colorado School for the Deaf & Blind
New Mexico School for the Deaf (NM)
A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Kim, CO
Centennial
44
Kim/Branson
63
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Broomfield, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
58
Prospect Ridge Academy
46
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Highlands Ranch, CO
MacArthur (TX)
45
Rock Canyon
49
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Commerce City, CO
Alameda
67
Adams City
68
5A
Tournament
TBA
(12/9)
Westcliffe, CO
Las Animas
Custer County
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/9)
Durango, CO
Piedra Vista (NM)
41
Durango
36
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Yoder, CO
Colorado Springs School
60
Edison
16
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/9)
Haxtun, CO
Sedgwick County
57
Haxtun
35
2A
Non-League
TBA
(12/9)
Denver, CO
Adams City
Kennedy
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Beth Eden Baptist
47
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
53
FRC
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manual
66
Mitchell
48
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Pueblo, CO
Colorado Academy
80
Pueblo Centennial
77
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Lafayette, CO
Green Mountain
57
Centaurus
36
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Glenwood Springs, CO
Faith Christian
57
Glenwood Springs
56
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Vallejo, CA
Regis Jesuit
58
St. Patrick-St. Vincent (CA)
69
4
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Yuma, CO
Goodland (KS)
55
Yuma
34
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Basalt, CO
Delta
53
Basalt
64
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Englewood
41
Bishop Machebeuf
64
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
La Junta, CO
Sanford
33
La Junta
39
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Meeker, CO
Hayden
14
Meeker
66
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Arvada, CO
Legacy
51
Ralston Valley
62
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Brackenridge (TX)
56
Rock Canyon
79
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Salida, CO
Pagosa Springs
61
Salida
57
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Swink, CO
Centauri
57
Swink
50
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Telluride, CO
Hotchkiss
52
Telluride
48
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
48
Air Academy
44
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Boulder, CO
Chatfield
70
Boulder
58
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Buena Vista, CO
Jefferson Academy
52
Buena Vista
45
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Parker, CO
Grand Junction
45
Chaparral
74
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
69
Cheyenne Mountain
61
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Littleton, CO
Legend
65
Dakota Ridge
61
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Sheridan
28
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
94
3A
League
Final
(12/8)
Estes Park, CO
Campion Academy
68
Estes Park
45
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Falcon, CO
Ponderosa
74
Falcon
69
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Denver, CO
Rampart
67
Far Northeast Warriors
68
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Fountain, CO
Vista Ridge
63
Fountain-Fort Carson
49
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Bailey, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
55
Platte Canyon
47
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Pueblo, CO
Mesa Ridge
60
Pueblo South
72
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Rolla, KS
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
71
Rolla (KS)
53
1A II
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Denver Christian
67
SkyView Academy
60
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Keenesburg, CO
Aurora West College Prep Academy
28
Weld Central
104
3A
Tournament
7 PM
(12/8)
Kremmling, CO
Gilpin County
West Grand
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Northglenn
82
William Smith
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Grand Junction, CO
Battle Mountain
53
Grand Junction Central
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Discovery Canyon
51
James Irwin
40
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Louisville, CO
Pine Creek
80
Monarch
78
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Nederland, CO
Denver Academy
56
Nederland
35
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Scott City, KS
Palmer Ridge
42
Scott (KS)
55
4A II
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Moffat County
38
Steamboat Springs
58
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Burlington, CO
Colby (KS)
45
Burlington
35
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Calhan, CO
Elbert
32
Calhan
60
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Thornton, CO
Standley Lake
28
Horizon
49
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Palisade, CO
Pueblo Central
55
Palisade
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Coronado
37
Vista PEAK Prep
49
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Alamosa, CO
Canon City
49
Alamosa
68
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Kim, CO
La Veta
28
Kim/Branson
42
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Norton, KS
Wray
48
Norton (KS)
87
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Rifle, CO
Denver West
36
Rifle
42
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Gypsum, CO
Montrose
59
Eagle Valley
67
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Del Norte, CO
Lamar
50
Del Norte
41
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Fowler, CO
Monte Vista
34
Fowler
40
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Westminster, CO
Westminster
33
Mountain Range
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Hoehne, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
65
Hoehne
59
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Pueblo, CO
Fruita Monument
65
Pueblo East
54
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
79
Widefield
75
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Evergreen, CO
Erie
50
Evergreen
61
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Carbondale, CO
Lotus School For Excellence
61
Roaring Fork
70
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Johnstown, CO
Northridge
105
Roosevelt
55
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Oak Creek, CO
Aspen
74
Soroco
37
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Durango, CO
Miyamura (NM)
30
Durango
38
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Broomfield, CO
Liberty Common
45
Prospect Ridge Academy
33
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/8)
Aurora, CO
Timpview (UT)
61
Smoky Hill
60
5A
Tournament
TBA
(12/8)
Haxtun, CO
Caliche
Haxtun
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/8)
Dalton, NE
Peetz
65
Leyton (NE)
51
D2
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Boulder, CO
Denver South
67
Fairview
50
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Loveland, CO
Berthoud
50
Mountain View
86
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Longmont, CO
Summit
43
Skyline
57
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
De Beque, CO
Caprock Academy
48
De Beque
39
1A
League
Final
(12/7)
Granby, CO
Frontier Academy
81
Middle Park
59
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Commerce City, CO
Alameda
92
Adams City
46
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Bennett, CO
Resurrection Christian
89
Bennett
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
30
Bruce Randolph
28
3A
League
Final
(12/7)
Aurora, CO
Columbine
81
Gateway
57
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Fort Collins, CO
ThunderRidge
77
Rocky Mountain
43
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Manitou Springs
63
The Classical Academy
49
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Broomfield, CO
Denver East
65
Broomfield
54
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Longmont, CO
Golden
49
Longmont
39
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Loveland, CO
Brighton
46
Loveland
55
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/7)
Pueblo, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
35
Pueblo East
85
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Colorado Springs, CO
Valor Christian
54
Doherty
78
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Cherry Creek
70
Lincoln
39
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Ridge View Academy
70
Venture Prep
24
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Arvada, CO
Sierra
46
Arvada West
44
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Littleton, CO
Skyview
58
Littleton
41
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Manzanola, CO
Aguilar
41
Manzanola
53
1A
League
Final
(12/7)
Lafayette, CO
Denver North
30
Peak to Peak
59
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
47
Kennedy
46
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Aurora, CO
Palmer
66
Aurora Central
37
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/7)
Thornton, CO
Wheat Ridge
56
Thornton
27
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Holly, CO
Stanton County (KS)
63
Holly
75
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
52
Pueblo Centennial
46
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Delta, CO
Hotchkiss
44
Delta
72
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Eaton, CO
Highland
68
Eaton
51
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Westminster, CO
Ralston Valley
49
Mountain Range
51
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Platte Canyon
65
Aurora West College Prep Academy
38
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Lakewood, CO
Liberty
70
Bear Creek
54
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Brush, CO
Frederick
55
Brush
60
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Greenwood Village, CO
Gateway
54
Cherry Creek
82
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Pueblo West
70
Cheyenne Mountain
53
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
New Castle, CO
Meeker
35
Coal Ridge
63
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Mead
60
D'Evelyn
57
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
62
Denver Christian
57
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Lutheran
58
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
79
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Gypsum, CO
Vail Christian
46
Eagle Valley
92
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Elizabeth, CO
Pueblo Central
43
Elizabeth
51
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Englewood, CO
Jefferson
36
Englewood
48
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Estes Park, CO
Arvada
56
Estes Park
60
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Manual
71
Far Northeast Warriors
88
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Fruita, CO
Uintah (UT)
63
Fruita Monument
45
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Poudre
51
George Washington
75
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Legend
51
Grandview
63
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Greeley, CO
Wheat Ridge
54
Greeley West
65
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Englewood, CO
Front Range Christian
29
Jim Elliot Christian
37
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Louisville, CO
Chatfield
75
Monarch
47
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Monument, CO
Canon City
42
Palmer Ridge
67
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Kersey, CO
Faith Christian
75
Platte Valley
43
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Henderson, CO
Bruce Randolph
42
Prairie View
83
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
57
Rampart
58
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Dakota Ridge
60
Rangeview
78
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Eaglecrest
55
Rock Canyon
60
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Thornton, CO
Ponderosa
62
Skyview
17
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Sterling, CO
Fort Morgan
48
Sterling
65
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Syracuse, KS
Granada
26
Syracuse (KS)
51
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Denver, CO
Conifer
41
Thomas Jefferson
38
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Greeley, CO
Kent Denver
73
University
40
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Woodland Park, CO
Pueblo County
44
Woodland Park
43
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Longmont
67
Discovery Canyon
45
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Lakewood, CO
Berthoud
35
Green Mountain
50
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Broomfield, CO
Niwot
40
Holy Family
70
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Loveland, CO
Pomona
62
Loveland
68
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
72
Mitchell
50
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo, CO
Hyland Christian
55
Parkhill Christian Academy
66
FRC
League
Final
(12/6)
Grover, CO
Union Colony Prep
48
Pawnee
71
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Boulder, CO
Dawson School
67
Shining Mountain
54
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Cedaredge, CO
Ridgway
31
Cedaredge
65
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Westminster, CO
Mile High Academy
74
Cornerstone Christian Academy
51
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Thornton, CO
Westminster
36
Horizon
74
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Fort Lupton, CO
Valley
59
Fort Lupton
62
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Paonia, CO
Olathe
45
Paonia
75
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Aurora, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
59
William Smith
41
3A
League
Final
(12/6)
Colorado Springs, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
95
Hanover
47
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Fort Collins, CO
Nederland
18
Heritage Christian
68
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Shiprock, NM
Mancos
69
Northwest (NM)
46
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Bennett, CO
Lake County
36
Bennett
58
3A
League
Final
(12/6)
Westminster, CO
Legacy
65
Standley Lake
51
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Walsh, CO
Elkhart (KS)
74
Walsh
72
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Dolores, CO
Dove Creek
21
Dolores
71
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Falcon, CO
St. Mary's
40
Falcon
91
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Strasburg, CO
The Academy
26
Strasburg
60
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Joes, CO
Elbert
47
Stratton/Liberty
60
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Pueblo West, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
75
Swallows Charter Academy
55
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Wiggins, CO
Prairie
65
Wiggins
63
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Wiley, CO
Cheyenne Wells
48
Wiley
29
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/6)
Tribune, KS
McClave
47
Greeley County (KS)
38
1A II
Tournament
Final
(12/6)
Hoehne, CO
Center
43
Hoehne
36
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Boulder, CO
Arvada West
41
Fairview
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Colorado Springs School
51
Pikes Peak Christian
32
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Dawson School
86
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
46
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Northglenn, CO
Mile High Academy
61
Thorncreek Christian School
50
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Castle Rock, CO
Lakewood
74
Castle View
55
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
77
Coronado
45
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Summit
65
Denver North
61
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Fort Collins, CO
Golden
73
Fossil Ridge
55
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Arvada, CO
Adams City
44
Pomona
65
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Keenesburg, CO
Eagle Ridge Academy
31
Weld Central
65
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Colorado Springs, CO
Denver South
68
Sierra
58
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Palmer
41
Denver East
69
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/5)
Denver, CO
Briggsdale
28
Denver Jewish Day
49
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/5)
Broomfield, CO
Aurora Central
49
Broomfield
75
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Manitou Springs, CO
La Junta
29
Manitou Springs
65
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Mosca, CO
Sierra Grande
64
Sangre de Cristo
50
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Broomfield, CO
Castle View
62
Broomfield
58
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Loveland, CO
Mile High Academy
35
Campion Academy
48
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Broomfield, CO
Golden
53
Holy Family
60
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Bethune
32
Pikes Peak Christian
53
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Weldona, CO
Arickaree/Woodlin
43
Weldon Valley
49
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Lafayette, CO
Frederick
42
Centaurus
52
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Del Norte, CO
Centauri
40
Del Norte
59
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Thornton, CO
Standley Lake
38
Skyview
45
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Oak Creek, CO
South Park
69
Soroco
43
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Vilas, CO
Cheyenne Wells
62
South Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]
24
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Iliff, CO
Peetz
56
Caliche
38
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fort Collins, CO
Denver Eagles Christian HomeSchool
35
Front Range Baptist
45
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Holyoke
58
The Vanguard School
60
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Aurora, CO
Rangeview
31
Cherokee Trail
49
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Idalia, CO
Genoa-Hugo/Karval
64
Idalia
52
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Monument, CO
Conifer
56
Lewis-Palmer
64
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Raton, NM
John Mall
74
Raton (NM)
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Calhan, CO
James Irwin
42
Ellicott
52
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fort Morgan, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
84
Fort Morgan
34
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Carbondale, CO
Rifle
25
Roaring Fork
38
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Palmdale, CA
Lutheran
47
Knight (CA)
76
2
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Douglas County
62
Coronado
54
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Cripple Creek, CO
Platte Canyon
77
Cripple Creek-Victor
61
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gering, NE
Greeley West
76
Gering (NE)
72
B
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Elbert
26
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
58
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Wiggins, CO
Evangelical Christian
90
Wiggins
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Woodland Park, CO
Summit
62
Woodland Park
69
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Bennett, CO
Monte Vista
76
Bennett
51
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Lakewood, CO
Palmer
54
Lakewood
73
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Nederland, CO
Deer Trail
51
Nederland
31
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Swink, CO
Florence
58
Swink
33
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Ouray, CO
Cheraw
33
Ouray
38
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Kim, CO
Springfield
38
Kim/Branson
63
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Mountain View
52
D'Evelyn
67
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Holly, CO
McClave
47
Holly
55
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Littleton, CO
Kennedy
55
Littleton
41
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
Sand Creek
99
Pueblo Centennial
63
4A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Salida, CO
Sargent
57
Salida
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Joes, CO
Calhan
94
Stratton/Liberty
58
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Walsh, CO
Eads
68
Walsh
58
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Edwards, CO
Longmont Christian
49
Battle Mountain
68
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
New Castle, CO
Colorado Academy
74
Coal Ridge
58
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Elizabeth, CO
Alamosa
66
Elizabeth
48
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Englewood, CO
St. Mary's
44
Kent Denver
64
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Louisville, CO
Rampart
75
Monarch
48
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
New Raymer, CO
Otis
65
Prairie
49
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
George Washington
68
Rock Canyon
65
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Strasburg, CO
Byers
57
Strasburg
68
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Keenesburg, CO
Peak to Peak
36
Weld Central
60
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Fossil Ridge
58
Denver East
68
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Leadville, CO
Moffat County
83
Lake County
20
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Highlands Ranch
67
Mesa Ridge
72
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Peyton, CO
Colorado Springs School
24
Peyton
49
2A
League
Final
(12/3)
Oak Creek, CO
Platte Canyon
42
Soroco
27
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Wiley, CO
Flagler
52
Wiley
45
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Boulder, CO
Westminster
34
Boulder
56
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
De Beque, CO
Dove Creek
52
De Beque
55
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Grand Junction, CO
Carbon (UT)
47
Grand Junction
58
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Limon, CO
Dayspring Christian Academy
49
Limon
37
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Longmont, CO
Pueblo Central
32
Mead
71
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Paonia, CO
Ridgway
8
Paonia
79
2A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Kersey, CO
Eaton
50
Platte Valley
47
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
Harrison
73
Pueblo County
64
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Boulder, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
51
Shining Mountain
43
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Ponderosa
81
Steamboat Springs
43
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Cheyenne Mountain
40
Thomas Jefferson
31
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Yuma, CO
Highland
53
Yuma
26
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Parker, CO
Clark (NV)
72
Lutheran
51
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Ordway, CO
Rocky Ford
56
Crowley County
44
2A
League
Final
(12/3)
La Veta, CO
Fountain Valley
36
La Veta
38
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Walden, CO
Gilpin County
52
North Park
55
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Jefferson Academy
33
Colorado Springs Christian
37
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Durango, CO
Red Mesa (AZ)
22
Durango
63
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Watkins, CO
Frontier Academy
71
Ridge View Academy
65
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Trinidad, CO
Primero
56
Trinidad
47
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
49
Vista Ridge
48
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Basalt, CO
Center
12
Basalt
82
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Buena Vista, CO
Englewood
63
Buena Vista
74
3A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
San Luis, CO
Dolores
63
Centennial
53
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Cripple Creek, CO
SkyView Academy
101
Cripple Creek-Victor
40
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Pueblo South
75
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
57
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gypsum, CO
Crested Butte
50
Eagle Valley
87
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Yoder, CO
Cotopaxi
57
Edison
17
1A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Grand Junction, CO
Montezuma-Cortez
39
Grand Junction Central
65
5A
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rye
63
The Classical Academy
82
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Sidney, NE
Sterling
63
Sidney (NE)
57
B
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Centennial, CO
Mountain Vista
76
Arapahoe
75
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Colorado Springs, CO
Loveland
43
Liberty
49
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Mancos, CO
Red Valley/Cove (AZ)
54
Mancos
36
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Pueblo, CO
Belleview Christian
22
Parkhill Christian Academy
61
FRC
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Loveland, CO
Air Academy
53
Resurrection Christian
63
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Edwards, CO
Telluride
65
Vail Christian
52
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gilcrest, CO
Estes Park
61
Valley
90
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Bayfield, CO
The Pinnacle
69
Bayfield
48
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Dakota Ridge
41
Denver South
59
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Denver, CO
Thomas MacLaren School
63
Arrupe Jesuit
81
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Berthoud, CO
Glenwood Springs
55
Berthoud
40
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Lafayette, CO
Pawnee
40
Dawson School
65
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gunnison, CO
Denver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley Ranch
55
Gunnison
31
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Thornton, CO
Palisade
63
Horizon
71
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Rush, CO
Hanover
18
Miami-Yoder
69
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Norwood, CO
Hotchkiss
63
Norwood
35
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Monument, CO
Montrose
40
Palmer Ridge
45
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Westcliffe, CO
Hoehne
68
Custer County
45
2A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Parachute, CO
Sheridan
53
Grand Valley
66
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Creede, CO
West Grand
71
Creede/Lake City
59
1A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Gypsum, CO
Lake County
30
Eagle Valley
91
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fruita, CO
Gateway
62
Fruita Monument
70
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Olathe, CO
Las Animas
43
Olathe
57
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Fort Collins, CO
Poudre
52
Rocky Mountain
86
5A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Windsor, CO
Greeley Central
61
Windsor
53
4A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Highlands Ranch, CO
South Park
43
SkyView Academy
45
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Craig, CO
Crested Butte
53
Moffat County
44
3A
Tournament
Final
(12/3)
Oshkosh, NE
Sedgwick County
72
Garden County (NE)
31
D2
Non-League
Final
(12/3)
Littleton, CO
Vacaville (CA)
59
Heritage
53
5A
League