Baseball scores

A look at baseball scores from around the state over the past week.

This scoreboard is sorted with the most recent games at the top, and the home team is listed second in each boxscore.

7 PM
(4/25)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
Pueblo Central
4A
League
6 PM
(4/25)
Brighton, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
Eagle Ridge Academy
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Elbert, CO
Kiowa
13
Elbert
7
1A
League
5 PM
(4/25)
Holyoke, CO
Merino
Holyoke
2A
League
5 PM
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
St. Mary's
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Wiggins, CO
Caliche
6
Wiggins
5
2A
League
4:30 PM
(4/25)
Fountain, CO
Liberty
Fountain-Fort Carson
5A
League
4:30 PM
(4/25)
Limon, CO
Akron
Limon
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Arvada, CO
Colorado Academy
0
Faith Christian
10
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Aurora, CO
Cherry Creek
6
Grandview
0
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Aurora, CO
Mullen
3
Overland
2
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Peak to Peak
10
SkyView Academy
0
3A
League
4:15 PM
(4/25)
Aurora, CO
Eaglecrest
Smoky Hill
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Commerce City, CO
Hinkley
Adams City
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Arvada, CO
Ralston Valley
4
Arvada West
5
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Lakewood, CO
Columbine
3
Bear Creek
7
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Denver, CO
Lutheran
Bishop Machebeuf
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Buena Vista, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
10
Buena Vista
20
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Calhan, CO
Peyton
15
Calhan
0
2A
League
Final
(4/25)
Cedaredge, CO
Olathe
16
Cedaredge
19
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
La Jara, CO
Sanford
1
Centauri
13
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Littleton, CO
Dakota Ridge
1
Chatfield
12
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
4
Cheyenne Mountain
14
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
New Castle, CO
Grand Valley
0
Coal Ridge
19
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Westminster, CO
Mile High Academy
16
Cornerstone Christian Academy
17
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/25)
Cotopaxi, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
Cotopaxi
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Lafayette, CO
Lyons
8
Dawson School
4
2A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Falcon, CO
Palmer Ridge
Falcon
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Frederick, CO
Thompson Valley
9
Frederick
2
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Littleton, CO
Denver Christian
1
Front Range Christian
12
2A
League
Final
(4/25)
Aurora, CO
Aurora Central
3
Gateway
7
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Granada, CO
Lamar
Granada
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/25)
Greeley, CO
Loveland
Greeley West
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
17
Harrison
2
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Thornton, CO
Fossil Ridge
5
Horizon
6
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Idalia, CO
Yuma
13
Idalia
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Broomfield, CO
Kent Denver
1
Jefferson Academy
5
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Lakewood, CO
Pomona
4
Lakewood
7
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Broomfield, CO
Fort Collins
0
Legacy
8
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Fort Collins, CO
Brush
15
Liberty Common
3
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Longmont, CO
Fort Morgan
5
Longmont
7
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Louisville, CO
Broomfield
10
Monarch
0
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Montrose, CO
Grand Junction
1
Montrose
2
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Westminster, CO
Fairview
0
Mountain Range
2
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Genoa-Hugo
Pikes Peak Christian
1A
League
Final
(4/25)
Fort Collins, CO
Boulder
11
Poudre
0
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
Pueblo East
4A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
Pueblo South
4A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
Rampart
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Raton, NM
Trinidad
Raton (NM)
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Julesburg, CO
Fleming
8
Sedgwick County
9
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
3
Sheridan
4
3A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Blanca, CO
Antonito
Sierra Grande
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Springfield, CO
Cheyenne Wells
16
Springfield
0
1A
League
Final
(4/25)
Strasburg, CO
University
13
Strasburg
3
3A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Swink, CO
Rye
Swink
2A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
The Classical Academy
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Northglenn, CO
Longmont Christian
8
Thorncreek Christian School
19
1A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Thornton, CO
Rangeview
Thornton
5A
League
Final
(4/25)
Gilcrest, CO
Eaton
2
Valley
8
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
12
Vista PEAK Prep
1
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Westminster, CO
Northglenn
1
Westminster
3
5A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mitchell
Widefield
4A
League
4 PM
(4/25)
Woodland Park, CO
Mesa Ridge
Woodland Park
4A
League
Final
(4/25)
Denver, CO
The Academy
4
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
2
3A
League
3:30 PM
(4/25)
Ault, CO
Denver Academy
Highland
2A
League
Final
(4/25)
Bailey, CO
Jefferson
5
Platte Canyon
9
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Kersey, CO
Sterling
9
Platte Valley
2
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Delta, CO
Basalt
2
Delta
13
3A
League
Final
(4/25)
Gunnison, CO
Aspen
2
Gunnison
12
3A
League
3 PM
(4/25)
Holyoke, CO
Merino
Holyoke
2A
League
3 PM
(4/25)
Manzanola, CO
Fowler
Manzanola
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/25)
Wiggins, CO
Caliche
1
Wiggins
14
2A
League
Final
(4/25)
Dolores, CO
Dove Creek
6
Dolores
9
2A
League
1 PM
(4/25)
Briggsdale, CO
Prairie
Briggsdale
1A
League
Final
(4/25)
Estes Park, CO
Resurrection Christian
22
Estes Park
7
3A
League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Manual
19
Arrupe Jesuit
7
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Bayfield, CO
Alamosa
4
Bayfield
2
3A
League
Final
(4/24)
Manzanola, CO
Eads
9
Manzanola
4
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Julesburg, CO
Wray
1
Sedgwick County
14
2A
League
Final
(4/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Simla
0
Evangelical Christian
28
2A
League
Final
(4/24)
Littleton, CO
Regis Jesuit
1
Heritage
9
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
5
Lewis-Palmer
6
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Grand Junction Central
0
Mountain Vista
15
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chaparral
10
Rock Canyon
12
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Castle Rock, CO
Highlands Ranch
7
Castle View
4
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Lafayette, CO
Campion Academy
0
Dawson School
15
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Denver South
6
Denver East
15
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Castle Rock, CO
Legend
8
Douglas County
1
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Denver West
0
George Washington
0
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
5
Kennedy
13
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
7
Lincoln
5
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Parker, CO
ThunderRidge
7
Ponderosa
2
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Conifer, CO
Englewood
0
Conifer
12
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Westminster, CO
Longmont Christian
2
Cornerstone Christian Academy
12
1A
League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Wheat Ridge
3
D'Evelyn
0
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Air Academy
10
Discovery Canyon
0
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Evergreen, CO
Golden
1
Evergreen
8
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Falcon, CO
Palmer Ridge
6
Falcon
0
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Lakewood, CO
Standley Lake
0
Green Mountain
11
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Broomfield, CO
Mountain View
9
Holy Family
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
4
KIPP Denver Collegiate
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Littleton, CO
Valor Christian
8
Littleton
7
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
6
Mesa Ridge
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Louisville, CO
Fort Collins
4
Monarch
7
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Westminster, CO
Loveland
4
Mountain Range
3
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
3
Pine Creek
22
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Colorado Springs, CO
Doherty
6
Rampart
8
5A
League
Final
(4/24)
Joes, CO
Genoa-Hugo
0
Stratton/Liberty
3
1A
League
Final
(4/24)
Greeley, CO
Gilpin County
0
Dayspring Christian Academy
10
2A
League
Final
(4/24)
Julesburg, CO
Wray
0
Sedgwick County
10
2A
League
Final
(4/24)
Bayfield, CO
Alamosa
0
Bayfield
3
3A
League
Final
(4/24)
Holly, CO
Springfield
2
Holly
14
1A
League
3 PM
(4/24)
Las Animas, CO
John Mall
Las Animas
2A
League
Final
(4/24)
Manzanola, CO
Eads
12
Manzanola
0
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Otis, CO
Weldon Valley
0
Otis
7
1A
League
Final
(4/24)
Monument, CO
Vista Ridge
2
Lewis-Palmer
7
4A
League
Final
(4/24)
Dove Creek, CO
Monticello (UT)
11
Dove Creek
6
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/24)
Otis, CO
Weldon Valley
2
Otis
20
1A
League
Final
(4/22)
Littleton, CO
Lakewood
0
Columbine
2
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Meeker, CO
Paonia
14
Meeker
3
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Parker, CO
Legend
5
Chaparral
3
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
La Junta, CO
St. Mary's
6
La Junta
1
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Sterling, CO
University
3
Sterling
1
3A
League
3:30 PM
(4/22)
Brighton, CO
Lyons
Eagle Ridge Academy
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Strasburg, CO
Jefferson Academy
7
Strasburg
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Centennial, CO
Fort Collins
0
Eaglecrest
10
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Granada, CO
Cheyenne Wells
3
Granada
0
1A
League
Final
(4/22)
Littleton, CO
Douglas County
6
Heritage
5
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Broomfield, CO
Faith Christian
18
Prospect Ridge Academy
1
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Lafayette, CO
Highland
14
Dawson School
12
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Aurora, CO
Vista PEAK Prep
10
Gateway
0
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
11
KIPP Denver Collegiate
2
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
La Junta, CO
St. Mary's
2
La Junta
1
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Denver South
2
George Washington
3
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Florence
4
Colorado Springs Christian
5
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Arvada, CO
Bear Creek
4
Pomona
8
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
8
Pueblo East
4
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Westminster, CO
Brighton
8
Westminster
4
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
New Castle, CO
Aspen
4
Coal Ridge
10
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
4
Denver East
7
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Evergreen, CO
Green Mountain
7
Evergreen
1
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Granada, CO
Cheyenne Wells
1
Granada
0
1A
League
Final
(4/22)
Thornton, CO
Fairview
3
Horizon
0
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Denver North
1
Kennedy
0
4A
League
1 PM
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Denver West
Lincoln
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Loveland, CO
Boulder
11
Loveland
0
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Meeker, CO
Paonia
13
Meeker
1
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Cortez, CO
Centauri
0
Montezuma-Cortez
10
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Monte Vista
6
Pagosa Springs
5
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Palisade, CO
Glenwood Springs
0
Palisade
10
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Lafayette, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
1
Peak to Peak
10
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Rangely, CO
Hotchkiss
17
Rangely
0
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Salida, CO
Rye
6
Salida
11
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Sanford, CO
Sargent
4
Sanford
9
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Rifle
15
Steamboat Springs
0
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Westminster, CO
Platte Canyon
3
The Academy
14
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Wheat Ridge, CO
Valor Christian
11
Wheat Ridge
5
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Yuma, CO
Haxtun
2
Yuma
0
2A
League
12:30 PM
(4/22)
Center, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
Center
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Littleton, CO
Arvada West
2
Dakota Ridge
3
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Lafayette, CO
Highland
10
Dawson School
11
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Longmont, CO
Centaurus
4
Longmont
5
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Parker, CO
Kent Denver
7
Lutheran
22
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Loveland, CO
Northridge
7
Mountain View
6
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Niwot, CO
Thompson Valley
8
Niwot
7
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Broomfield, CO
Faith Christian
10
Prospect Ridge Academy
0
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Longmont, CO
Greeley Central
1
Silver Creek
8
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Colorado Academy
7
SkyView Academy
2
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Middle Park
8
Arrupe Jesuit
3
3A
League
11 AM
(4/22)
Aurora, CO
Adams City
Aurora Central
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Brush, CO
Valley
5
Brush
0
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Buena Vista, CO
Manitou Springs
7
Buena Vista
9
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Littleton, CO
Ralston Valley
15
Chatfield
0
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
2
Cheyenne Mountain
12
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Colorado Springs, CO
Florence
6
Colorado Springs Christian
16
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Greeley, CO
Denver Christian
1
Dayspring Christian Academy
4
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Delta, CO
Moffat County
0
Delta
19
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Thomas Jefferson
9
Denver East
5
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
George Washington
4
Denver South
8
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Erie, CO
Berthoud
6
Erie
5
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Estes Park, CO
Eaton
22
Estes Park
2
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Fort Collins, CO
Rocky Mountain
11
Fossil Ridge
3
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Golden, CO
Standley Lake
3
Golden
5
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Gunnison, CO
Basalt
1
Gunnison
16
3A
League
11 AM
(4/22)
Aurora, CO
Thornton
Hinkley
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Denver North
12
Kennedy
2
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Fort Collins, CO
Platte Valley
8
Liberty Common
3
3A
League
11 AM
(4/22)
Limon, CO
Front Range Christian
Limon
2A
Non-League
11 AM
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Denver West
Lincoln
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Littleton, CO
D'Evelyn
10
Littleton
0
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Louisville, CO
Legacy
4
Monarch
2
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Cortez, CO
Centauri
0
Montezuma-Cortez
6
3A
League
11 AM
(4/22)
Northglenn, CO
Rangeview
Northglenn
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Pagosa Springs, CO
Monte Vista
4
Pagosa Springs
5
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Palisade, CO
Glenwood Springs
0
Palisade
12
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Lafayette, CO
Bishop Machebeuf
1
Peak to Peak
6
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Rangely, CO
Hotchkiss
14
Rangely
0
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Carbondale, CO
Cedaredge
8
Roaring Fork
0
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Johnstown, CO
Skyline
7
Roosevelt
3
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Salida, CO
Rye
9
Salida
4
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Steamboat Springs, CO
Rifle
10
Steamboat Springs
0
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Strasburg, CO
Resurrection Christian
16
Strasburg
2
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Windsor, CO
Frederick
1
Windsor
4
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Yuma, CO
Haxtun
8
Yuma
1
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Denver, CO
Clear Creek
17
Bruce Randolph
1
3A
League
10 AM
(4/22)
Center, CO
Cripple Creek-Victor
Center
2A
League
10 AM
(4/22)
Wiley, CO
John Mall
County Line [Wiley/McClave]
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Fountain, CO
Palmer
5
Fountain-Fort Carson
4
5A
League
Final
(4/22)
Fowler, CO
Eads
10
Fowler
12
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/22)
Broomfield, CO
Mead
3
Holy Family
4
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Parker, CO
Kent Denver
2
Lutheran
3
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Centennial
0
Pueblo County
12
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
7
Pueblo South
0
4A
League
Final
(4/22)
Sanford, CO
Sargent
2
Sanford
1
2A
League
Final
(4/22)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Colorado Academy
11
SkyView Academy
2
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Buena Vista, CO
Manitou Springs
3
Buena Vista
0
3A
League
Final
(4/22)
Dolores, CO
Ignacio
6
Dolores
1
2A
League
Final
(4/21)
Fruita, CO
Montrose
4
Fruita Monument
2
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Grand Junction, CO
Grand Junction
10
Grand Junction Central
9
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Olathe, CO
Grand Valley
1
Olathe
11
3A
League
Final
(4/21)
Centennial, CO
Smoky Hill
5
Arapahoe
7
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Greenwood Village, CO
Eaglecrest
12
Cherry Creek
13
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Denver, CO
Cherokee Trail
3
Mullen
4
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Aurora, CO
Grandview
14
Overland
2
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Aurora, CO
Ponderosa
6
Regis Jesuit
7
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Castle View
2
Rock Canyon
10
5A
League
Final
(4/21)
Lakewood, CO
Weld Central
6
Alameda
0
4A
League
Final
(4/21)
Conifer, CO
Fort Lupton
1
Conifer
11
4A
League
Final
(4/21)
Elbert, CO
Idalia
6
Elbert
28
1A
League
Final
(4/21)
Denver, CO
Denver Jewish Day
18
KIPP Denver Collegiate
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/21)
Lamar, CO
Trinidad
0
Lamar
25
3A
League
Final
(4/21)
Olathe, CO
Grand Valley
1
Olathe
16
3A
League
Final
(4/21)
Nucla, CO
Ignacio
6
Nucla
18
1A
League
Final
(4/21)
Lamar, CO
Trinidad
2
Lamar
5
3A
League
Final
(4/21)
Manzanola, CO
Antonito
2
Manzanola
5
1A
League
Final
(4/21)
Blanca, CO
Del Norte
10
Sierra Grande
9
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/21)
Manzanola, CO
Antonito
2
Manzanola
10
1A
League
Final
(4/21)
Blanca, CO
Del Norte
1
Sierra Grande
4
1A
Non-League
6 PM
(4/20)
Denver, CO
Campion Academy
Mile High Academy
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Elbert, CO
Genoa-Hugo
7
Elbert
8
1A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
2
Evangelical Christian
21
2A
League
4:30 PM
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Florence
Mitchell
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Denver, CO
Dawson School
7
Sheridan
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Faith Christian
19
SkyView Academy
3
3A
League
Final
(4/20)
US Air Force Academy, CO
Palmer Ridge
11
Air Academy
8
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Arvada, CO
Englewood
3
Arvada
9
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Denver, CO
Strasburg
4
Bishop Machebeuf
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Brighton, CO
Thornton
2
Brighton
12
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Broomfield, CO
Boulder
1
Broomfield
4
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Brush, CO
Resurrection Christian
1
Brush
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Littleton, CO
Arvada West
5
Chatfield
4
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
15
Cheyenne Mountain
10
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Littleton, CO
Dakota Ridge
11
Columbine
0
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Westminster, CO
Estes Park
16
Cornerstone Christian Academy
5
1A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/20)
Greeley, CO
Front Range Christian
Dayspring Christian Academy
2A
League
4 PM
(4/20)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
Denver Christian
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Pueblo, CO
Simla
2
Dolores Huerta Prep
12
2A
League
Final
(4/20)
Erie, CO
Berthoud
17
Erie
8
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
0
Falcon
7
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Fountain, CO
Palmer
0
Fountain-Fort Carson
3
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Broomfield, CO
Mead
5
Holy Family
4
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Lakewood, CO
Bear Creek
7
Lakewood
6
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Broomfield, CO
Greeley West
3
Legacy
8
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Longmont, CO
Centaurus
6
Longmont
1
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Parker, CO
Prospect Ridge Academy
5
Lutheran
15
3A
League
Final
(4/20)
Lyons, CO
Longmont Christian
0
Lyons
18
2A
League
Final
(4/20)
Denver, CO
Colorado Academy
11
Manual
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Craig, CO
Middle Park
7
Moffat County
1
3A
Non-League
4 PM
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Kiowa
Pikes Peak Christian
1A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Liberty
0
Pine Creek
10
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Horizon
4
Poudre
14
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Arvada, CO
Pomona
5
Ralston Valley
7
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Fort Collins, CO
Fairview
0
Rocky Mountain
10
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Johnstown, CO
Skyline
23
Roosevelt
12
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Vista Ridge
8
Sand Creek
9
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
0
Sierra
1
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Sterling, CO
Valley
2
Sterling
4
3A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Mesa Ridge
6
The Classical Academy
3
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
8
Widefield
0
4A
League
4 PM
(4/20)
Woodland Park, CO
Elizabeth
Woodland Park
4A
League
Final
(4/20)
Brighton, CO
The Academy
14
Eagle Ridge Academy
4
3A
Non-League
3:30 PM
(4/20)
Black Hawk, CO
Denver Academy
Gilpin County
2A
League
Final
(4/20)
New Castle, CO
Glenwood Springs
9
Coal Ridge
5
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/20)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Highlands Ranch
2
Mountain Vista
5
5A
League
Final
(4/20)
Dove Creek, CO
Ignacio
6
Dove Creek
4
1A
League
Final
(4/20)
Windsor, CO
Frederick
2
Windsor
5
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
12
Bruce Randolph
13
3A
League
Final
(4/19)
Delta, CO
Rifle
6
Delta
9
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Evergreen, CO
Arrupe Jesuit
5
Clear Creek
12
2A
League
Final
(4/19)
Colorado Springs, CO
Rampart
9
Doherty
8
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Aurora, CO
Brighton
3
Grandview
2
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
Denver South
4
Denver East
11
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
George Washington
14
Denver West
4
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Castle Rock, CO
ThunderRidge
1
Douglas County
3
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
Kennedy
2
Far Northeast Warriors
0
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Littleton, CO
Castle View
9
Heritage
12
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Chaparral
2
Highlands Ranch
5
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Ponderosa
6
Mountain Vista
16
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Highlands Ranch, CO
Regis Jesuit
12
Rock Canyon
10
5A
League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
Lincoln
5
Thomas Jefferson
2
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Arvada, CO
Conifer
6
Arvada
3
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Denver, CO
Valor Christian
16
D'Evelyn
7
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Englewood, CO
Fort Lupton
6
Englewood
5
3A
League
Final
(4/19)
Arvada, CO
Colorado Springs Christian
0
Faith Christian
10
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Fort Morgan, CO
Alameda
2
Fort Morgan
12
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Golden, CO
Wheat Ridge
10
Golden
20
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Lakewood, CO
Littleton
11
Green Mountain
6
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Niwot, CO
Thompson Valley
13
Niwot
3
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Palisade, CO
Durango
4
Palisade
6
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Peyton, CO
Dolores Huerta Prep
0
Peyton
17
2A
League
Final
(4/19)
Carbondale, CO
Aspen
2
Roaring Fork
3
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Longmont, CO
Greeley Central
1
Silver Creek
6
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Westminster, CO
Evergreen
13
Standley Lake
6
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Keenesburg, CO
Skyview
1
Weld Central
4
3A
League
Final
(4/19)
Woodland Park, CO
Manitou Springs
4
Woodland Park
14
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/19)
Broomfield, CO
Roosevelt
9
Holy Family
2
4A
League
Final
(4/19)
Lamar, CO
Monte Vista
2
Lamar
17
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Thorncreek Christian School
9
Cornerstone Christian Academy
12
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Erie
2
Denver North
9
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Brighton, CO
Wiggins
4
Eagle Ridge Academy
6
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Grand Junction, CO
Grand Junction
7
Grand Junction Central
6
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Akron, CO
Wray
5
Akron
18
2A
League
Final
(4/18)
Farmington, NM
Dolores
4
Navajo Prep (NM)
5
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Springfield, CO
Las Animas
2
Springfield
11
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Cripple Creek, CO
Elbert
28
Cripple Creek-Victor
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Coronado
12
Doherty
6
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Ellicott
0
Evangelical Christian
19
2A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fountain, CO
Rampart
3
Fountain-Fort Carson
4
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Canon City
20
Mitchell
0
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Centennial, CO
Cherry Creek
8
Arapahoe
7
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Far Northeast Warriors
7
Aurora Central
6
5A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Kent Denver
5
Bishop Machebeuf
15
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Centennial, CO
Grandview
5
Eaglecrest
9
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Parker, CO
Peak to Peak
8
Lutheran
9
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Cherokee Trail
12
Overland
0
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Broomfield, CO
SkyView Academy
10
Prospect Ridge Academy
9
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Mullen
3
Smoky Hill
13
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Commerce City, CO
Brighton
12
Adams City
1
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Arvada, CO
Lakewood
10
Arvada West
1
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Bayfield, CO
Ignacio
9
Bayfield
2
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Boulder, CO
Legacy
14
Boulder
13
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Brush, CO
Estes Park
1
Brush
16
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Byers, CO
Front Range Christian
15
Byers
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Littleton, CO
Bear Creek
5
Chatfield
11
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Lewis-Palmer
0
Cheyenne Mountain
3
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Cheyenne Wells, CO
Genoa-Hugo
5
Cheyenne Wells
15
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Salida
18
Colorado Springs Christian
1
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Delta, CO
Cedaredge
1
Delta
12
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Jefferson
2
Denver Science & Tech Stapleton
14
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Brighton, CO
Wiggins
2
Eagle Ridge Academy
1
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Falcon, CO
Discovery Canyon
8
Falcon
13
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Fairview
13
Fossil Ridge
3
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Parachute, CO
Moffat County
11
Grand Valley
1
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Greeley, CO
Fort Collins
3
Greeley West
4
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Thornton, CO
Loveland
9
Horizon
8
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Broomfield, CO
Colorado Academy
10
Jefferson Academy
9
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Palmer
9
Liberty
2
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Valley
13
Liberty Common
2
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Manzanola, CO
Crowley County
5
Manzanola
12
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Rocky Mountain Lutheran
9
Mile High Academy
2
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Broomfield
5
Mountain Range
0
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Monument, CO
Air Academy
10
Palmer Ridge
4
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Campion Academy
10
Pikes Peak Christian
20
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Kersey, CO
University
14
Platte Valley
2
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Arvada, CO
Dakota Ridge
0
Pomona
2
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo County
9
Pueblo East
5
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo West
7
Pueblo South
1
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Arvada, CO
Columbine
10
Ralston Valley
6
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Rangely, CO
Meeker
28
Rangely
0
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Prairie View
12
Rangeview
1
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Fort Collins, CO
Poudre
0
Rocky Mountain
10
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Platte Canyon
4
Sheridan
7
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Woodland Park
22
Sierra
6
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Sterling, CO
Resurrection Christian
4
Sterling
3
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Strasburg, CO
Eaton
17
Strasburg
2
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Joes, CO
Kiowa
3
Stratton/Liberty
5
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Elizabeth
9
The Classical Academy
10
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Thornton, CO
Northglenn
17
Thornton
4
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Trinidad, CO
Rocky Ford
3
Trinidad
0
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Aurora, CO
Hinkley
1
Vista PEAK Prep
9
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Sand Creek
2
Vista Ridge
12
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Gateway
0
Westminster
15
5A
League
Final
(4/18)
Colorado Springs, CO
Harrison
0
Widefield
21
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Windsor, CO
Skyline
10
Windsor
11
4A
League
Final
(4/18)
Yuma, CO
Limon
4
Yuma
5
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Akron, CO
Wray
4
Akron
14
2A
League
Final
(4/18)
Denver, CO
Denver Christian
16
Denver Academy
4
2A
League
Final
(4/18)
Swink, CO
Burlington
15
Swink
2
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Westminster, CO
Bennett
9
The Academy
8
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Aspen, CO
Basalt
11
Aspen
1
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
La Jara, CO
John Mall
2
Centauri
13
3A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Wiley, CO
Eads
5
County Line [Wiley/McClave]
16
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Fowler, CO
Rye
17
Fowler
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Gunnison, CO
Olathe
2
Gunnison
14
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Farmington, NM
Dolores
5
Navajo Prep (NM)
3
4A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
New Raymer, CO
Weldon Valley
6
Prairie
7
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Carbondale, CO
Coal Ridge
9
Roaring Fork
3
3A
League
Final
(4/18)
Springfield, CO
Las Animas
2
Springfield
3
1A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
Dove Creek, CO
Nucla
20
Dove Creek
2
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Rangely, CO
Meeker
17
Rangely
3
2A
Non-League
Final
(4/18)
New Raymer, CO
Weldon Valley
8
Prairie
19
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Iliff, CO
Merino
0
Caliche
12
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Iliff, CO
Merino
12
Caliche
5
1A
League
Final
(4/18)
Pueblo, CO
Pueblo Central
6
Pueblo Centennial
5
4A
League