Tee times for the 5A, 4A and 3A girls golf state championships

5A girls golf generic flag

(Ryan Casey/CHSAANow.com)

Tee times for the first day of girls golf's state championships in 2018 are below.

The tournaments for all classifications run May 21-22. Class 5A is held in Boulder, 4A is in Colorado Springs, and 3A is in Pueblo.

Class 5A

This information is also available on this page, and the CHSAA Golf App on Android and iTunes.

Boulder Country Club
Time Tee Player School
8:30 a.m. 1 Anna Roh Broomfield
Gracie Olkowski Grand Junction
Katherine Malcolm Chaparral
8:30 a.m. 10 Isabelle DiNapoli Chatfield
Samantha Packer Arapahoe
Shelisa Derr Brighton
8:39 a.m. 1 Annalise Hildebrand Rock Canyon
Maddy Dunkle Legend
Nicole Fatovic Broomfield
8:39 a.m. 10 Amanda Robert Douglas County
Gabby Esquibel Heritage
Lindsay Taylor Castle View
8:48 a.m. 1 Ashley Kozlowski Rock Canyon
Meghan Vogt Broomfield
Reagan Robinson Arvada West
8:48 a.m. 10 Amisha Singh Smoky Hill
Cassie Mccord Castle View
Gabriella Ello Cherokee Trail
8:57 a.m. 1 Anju Ogi Arvada West
Brandy McClain Rock Canyon
Brittlynn O'Dell Grand Junction
8:57 a.m. 10 Alex Hill Rampart
Charlotte Cliatt Palmer
Lauren Axe Rocky Mountain
9:06 a.m. 1 Courtney Lawler Arvada West
Lauren Hirsch Broomfield
Mia Kliner Rock Canyon
9:06 a.m. 10 Alisha Butki Rocky Mountain
Lily Bauer Palmer
Lily Noteboom Rampart
9:15 a.m. 1 Amy Chitkoksoong Grandview
Leigha Devine Fossil Ridge
Payton Canon Cherry Creek
9:15 a.m. 10 Brooke Kramer Cherokee Trail
Jenna Chun Highlands Ranch
Sydney Eye Ralston Valley
9:24 a.m. 1 Caitlin O'Donnell Grandview
Kayla Elder Fossil Ridge
Kaylynn Xia Cherry Creek
9:24 a.m. 10 Christine Attai Arapahoe
Haena Kim Highlands Ranch
Lexi Mueldener Ralston Valley
9:33 a.m. 1 Alyssa Chin Cherry Creek
Katie Berrian Regis Jesuit
Morgan Ryan Grandview
9:33 a.m. 10 Alaina Oscai Highlands Ranch
Allie Nocera Ralston Valley
Courtney Packer Arapahoe
9:42 a.m. 1 Gabi Werst Fossil Ridge
Skylar Cain Regis Jesuit
Sydney Szarka Grandview
9:42 a.m. 10 Anna Branscome Bear Creek
Claire Hendee Highlands Ranch
Sophie Nelsen Ralston Valley
9:51 a.m. 1 Emma Bryant Eaglecrest
Kelsey Webster Fariview
Rachel Penzenstadler Cherry Creek
9:51 a.m. 10 Olivia Roper Denver East
Taylor Tucker ThunderRidge
Tess Mitchell Columbine
10:00 a.m. 1 Clara Hosman Legend
Hailey Nelson Fossil Ridge
Julia Shaver Eaglecrest
10:00 a.m. 10 Annika Schooler Columbine
Lauren Tucker ThunderRidge
Sophie Pruter Denver East
10:09 a.m. 1 Elan Fleetwood Legend
Sarah McDevitt Regis Jesuit
Victoria Quintana Northglenn
10:09 a.m. 10 Elise Fortino Denver East
Hanna Lawton Columbine
Hannah Basler ThunderRidge
10:18 a.m. 1 Emaan Adil Regis Jesuit
Kira Petersen Chaparral
Sasha Parker Overland
10:18 a.m. 10 Chloe Weigum Lakewood
Jacqueline Jackson Columbine
Kaylee Snow Denver East
10:27 a.m. 1 Kat Kachel Doherty
Leticia Delgado Northglenn
Rian Nelson Eaglecrest
10:27 a.m. 10 Jordan Johnson Fountain-Fort Carson
Mia Blackard Legacy
Yulim Kim Monarch

Class 4A

This information is also available on this page, and the CHSAA Golf App on Android and iTunes.

Country Club of Colorado
Time Tee Player School
8:30 a.m. 1 Kyree Conaway Vista PEAK
Madison Cantwell Erie
Zoey Rodriguez Pueblo South
8:30 a.m. 10 Aubrey Montreal Liberty
Christina Cheng Discovery Canyon
Makena Prey Golden
8:39 a.m. 1 Riley Roberts Evergreen
Sarah McLean Cheyenne Mountain
Sarah Murphy Glenwood Springs
8:39 a.m. 10 Faith Mewmaw Durango
Lois Sheaffer Northridge
Margaret Pilkington D'Evelyn
8:48 a.m. 1 Grace Samuelson Cheyenne Mountain
Lisa Kelley Glenwood Springs
Madeline Gatt Evergreen
8:48 a.m. 10 Halie Ostrom Niwot
Payton Wallace Frederick
Quinn Griswold Durango
8:57 a.m. 1 Callie Jones Glenwood Springs
Kate Lisle Evergreen
Milan Katalin Cheyenne Mountain
8:57 a.m. 10 Mya Ostrom Niwot
Olivia Fauerbach Frederick
Tichi Lilly Durango
9:06 a.m. 1 Brianna Bond Evergreen
Lauren Murphy Glenwood Springs
Maxine Choi Cheyenne Mountain
9:06 a.m. 10 Erin Baum Frederick
Julia Solem Niwot
Madalen Meier Durango
9:15 a.m. 1 Kinsey Smith Windsor
Madi Eurich Coronado
Taylor Bandemer Loveland
9:15 a.m. 10 Izzy Marchino Valor Christian
Nicole Cherry Montrose
Paige Langum Air Academy
9:24 a.m. 1 Jessica Zapf Windsor
Kate Griffin Coronado
Lauren Lehigh Loveland
9:24 a.m. 10 Isabell Deak Air Academy
Samantha Schoenborn Valor Christian
Taylor Kettell Montrose
9:33 a.m. 1 Brynn Ellis Windsor
Hannah Burgess Coronado
Natalee Hall Loveland
9:33 a.m. 10 Ashlyn Manuel Montrose
Maddie Mossman Air Academy
Morgan Hamler Valor Christian
9:42 a.m. 1 Anika Hagen Coronado
Casey Bradley Loveland
Sarah Johnson Windsor
9:42 a.m. 10 Ally Nichols Montrose
Grace Young Valor Christian
Taylor Martinez Air Academy
9:51 a.m. 1 Caitlin Brinkley Pueblo West
Kylie Severin Vista PEAK
Olivia Parsley Palmer Ridge
9:51 a.m. 10 Haley Prey Golden
Halle Holmes Ponderosa
Renee Demaree Mountain View
10:00 a.m. 1 Ashlee Sample Palmer Ridge
Jordan Cruz Pueblo West
Lexi Ekern Skyline
10:00 a.m. 10 Elizabeth Pendleton Pine Creek
Emma Sheaffer Northridge
Kalai Hamlin Lewis-Palmer
10:09 a.m. 1 Carly Weiskircher Palmer Ridge
Paige Boitz Pueblo West
Sydney Elder Littleton
10:09 a.m. 10 Allison Palmer Pine Creek
Keagan Wederski Vista Ridge
Rylee Adkisson Roosevelt
10:18 a.m. 1 MacKenzie Rodgers Falcon
Sarah Young Littleton
Sayer Guerrero Pueblo South
10:18 a.m. 10 Hannah Carlson Lewis-Palmer
Kathi Norell Palisade
Kayla Huber Roosevelt
10:27 a.m. 1 Ella Movick Skyline
Jaslyn Williams Falcon
Mara Wissman Erie
10:27 a.m. 10 Riley Walters George Washington
Sejal Goud Standley Lake
Selena Houl Denver South

Class 3A

This information is also available on this page, and the CHSAA Golf App on Android and iTunes.

Elmwood Golf Course
Time Tee Player School
8:30 a.m. 1 Elisabeth Perl Resurrection Christian
Greer Porter Faith Christian
Kyra McDonald Berthoud
8:30 a.m. 10 Elizabeth Mullet Florence
Jolene Carrica Swink
Nicole Matthews Eagle Valley
8:39 a.m. 1 Emma Kriske Faith Christian
Heather Stauter Holy Family
Josie Messner Gunnison
8:39 a.m. 10 Brayden Danielson Pueblo County
Emma Gilmore Alamosa
Virginia Steach Burlington
8:48 a.m. 1 Bailey Sessions Conifer
Coley Smith Yuma
Maddie Vickers Gunnison
8:48 a.m. 10 Kezia Thomas Burlington
Lexi Ortega Alamosa
Sarah DeCarlo Pueblo County
8:57 a.m. 1 Jordan Griffin Conifer
Sydney Reynolds Yuma
Taylor Alton Gunnison
8:57 a.m. 10 Alana Hackett Alamosa
Tori Martinez Pueblo County
Leanne Telle Colorado Springs Christian
9:06 a.m. 1 Isabella Sandoval-Encinas Denver North
LauraAnne Hanks Gunnison
Rachel Patterson Yuma
9:06 a.m. 10 Emmy Martinez Pueblo County
Kathryn Fisher Burlington
Rhiley Hacsi Alamosa
9:15 a.m. 1 Caroline Jordaan Colorado Academy
Hailey Schalk Holy Family
Madi Bennett Battle Mountain
9:15 a.m. 10 Anna Kreiling Mullen
Aubri Braecklein Jefferson Academy
Kenzie Fontana The Classical Academy
9:24 a.m. 1 Masi Smith Rifle
Austine Jobe Kent Denver
Marie Jordaan Colorado Academy
9:24 a.m. 10 Anna Connell The Classical Academy
Paige Sowitch Mullen
Trinity Stuart Jefferson Academy
9:33 a.m. 1 Sadie Mauger Kent Denver
Sage Phelps-Fast Colorado Academy
Savannah Seay Rifle
9:33 a.m. 10 Jules De Leon The Classical Academy
Lauren Alberts Jefferson Academy
Morgan Gross Mullen
9:42 a.m. 1 Jacey Hauer Rifle
Jill Murphy Colorado Academy
Taneen Davari Kent Denver
9:42 a.m. 10 Cheyanne Williams Coal Ridge
Nevaeh Fisher La Junta
Ximena Pena Brush
9:51 a.m. 1 Charlotte Hillary Kent Denver
Elly Walters Rifle
Megan Miller Estes Park
9:51 a.m. 10 Anna Williams St. Mary's
Carey Salvin Vail Mountain
Jaelyn Price Coal Ridge
10:00 a.m. 1 Gracie Burkhart Monte Vista
Julia Holden Trinidad
Rachael Shaffer Rye
10:00 a.m. 10 Dimery Plewe Dolores
Megan Roo SkyView Academy
Taylor Cave St. Mary's
10:09 a.m. 1 Alyson Baker Monte Vista
Emiree Sutton Rye
Jamison Batinich Salida
10:09 a.m. 10 Alexis Cunningham Northfield
Kiara Lingenfelter Dolores
Taelyn Ovnicek Florence
10:18 a.m. 1 Ashton Martinez Salida
Kendal Sego Battle Mountain
Veronica Davis Strasburg
10:18 a.m. 10 Grace Dille Holyoke
Kaylee Jacobs Northfield
Lauren Dirvonas Vail Mountain
10:27 a.m. 1 Abby Vogl Elizabeth
Kateri Potter Strasburg
Zoe Guthrie Aspen
10:27 a.m. 10 Grace Heisler Colorado Springs Christian
Parker Jones Wray
Renesh Heaps Lutheran