Tee times for the 5A, 4A and 3A girls golf state championships

Tee times for the first day of girls golf's state championships in 2017.

The tournaments for both classifications run May 22-23. Class 5A is held in Golden, 4A is in Erie, and 3A is in Broomfield.

Class 5A

Rolling Hills (Golden)
Player School Hole Time
Charlotte Cliatt Palmer 1 8:30 AM
Gabriella Ello Cherokee Trail 1 8:30 AM
Julia Shaver Eaglecrest 1 8:30 AM
Amanda Robert Douglas County 10 8:30 AM
Amanda Westrick Thornton 10 8:30 AM
Anna Roh Broomfield 10 8:30 AM
Alix Mees Cherokee Trail 1 8:39 AM
Chloe Manchester Grand Junction 1 8:39 AM
Kamryn Crouthers Eaglecrest 1 8:39 AM
Chloe Weigum Lakewood 10 8:39 AM
Julia Bossi Mountain Range 10 8:39 AM
Lauren Hirsch Broomfield 10 8:39 AM
Brooke Kramer Cherokee Trail 1 8:48 AM
Gracie Olkowski Grand Junction 1 8:48 AM
Leia Vadeen Northglenn 1 8:48 AM
Izzy Hebert Legacy 10 8:48 AM
Sophie Nelsen Fairview 10 8:48 AM
Victoria Quintana Northglenn 10 8:48 AM
Jordan Remley Ralston Valley 1 8:57 AM
Reagan Robinson Arvada West 1 8:57 AM
Stephanie Bang Cherry Creek 1 8:57 AM
Amisha Singh Smoky Hill 10 8:57 AM
Arielle Keating Rampart 10 8:57 AM
Kelsey Webster Fairview 10 8:57 AM
Miranda Schiffbauer Arvada West 1 9:06 AM
Payton Canon Cherry Creek 1 9:06 AM
Sydney Eye Ralston Valley 1 9:06 AM
Amelia Lee Rock Canyon 10 9:06 AM
Beth Lebar Arapahoe 10 9:06 AM
Julia Baroth Denver East 10 9:06 AM
Kaylynn Xia Cherry Creek 1 9:15 AM
Leigh Robinson Arvada West 1 9:15 AM
Lexi  MuelDenver Eastr Ralston Valley 1 9:15 AM
Alexis Chan Rock Canyon 10 9:15 AM
Courtney Packer Arapahoe 10 9:15 AM
Sarah Hunt Denver East 10 9:15 AM
Hannah Fey Cherry Creek 1 9:24 AM
Kaiya  Wahl Arvada West 1 9:24 AM
Riley McKibbon Ralston Valley 1 9:24 AM
Brandy McClain Rock Canyon 10 9:24 AM
Ella Chism Arapahoe 10 9:24 AM
Olivia Roper Denver East 10 9:24 AM
Amy Chitkoksoong Grandview 1 9:33 AM
Jaclyn Murray Regis Jesuit 1 9:33 AM
Leigha  Devine Fossil Ridge 1 9:33 AM
Ashley Kozlowski Rock Canyon 10 9:33 AM
Christine Attai Arapahoe 10 9:33 AM
Elena Barboza Denver East 10 9:33 AM
Caitlin O'Donnell Grandview 1 9:42 AM
Katie Berrian Regis Jesuit 1 9:42 AM
Kayla Elder Fossil Ridge 1 9:42 AM
Carly Gallant Monarch 10 9:42 AM
Jenna Chun Highlands Ranch 10 9:42 AM
Taylor Tucker ThunderRidge 10 9:42 AM
Cammie Fowler Fossil Ridge 1 9:51 AM
Morgan Ryan Grandview 1 9:51 AM
Skylar Cain Regis Jesuit 1 9:51 AM
Emma Teuton Monarch 10 9:51 AM
Izzy Ruiz Highlands Ranch 10 9:51 AM
Lauren Tucker ThunderRidge 10 9:51 AM
Eliannah Angel-Lucero Regis Jesuit 1 10:00 AM
Gabi Werst Fossil Ridge 1 10:00 AM
Sharae Lewis Grandview 1 10:00 AM
Ashleigh Pate ThunderRidge 10 10:00 AM
Claire Hendee Highlands Ranch 10 10:00 AM
Gabrielle Ferro Monarch 10 10:00 AM
Hannah Thornburg Fruita Monument 1 10:09 AM
Lindsay Taylor Castle View 1 10:09 AM
Trista Skinner Prairie View 1 10:09 AM
Haena Kim Highlands Ranch 10 10:09 AM
Liina Neitenbach Monarch 10 10:09 AM
Melia Buckton Legend 10 10:09 AM
Annika Schooler Columbine 1 10:18 AM
Grace Linderman Mountain Vista 1 10:18 AM
Kelli DeCrow Fruita Monument 1 10:18 AM
Danielle Miller Chaparral 10 10:18 AM
Hattie  Poole Heritage 10 10:18 AM
Maddy Dunkle Legend 10 10:18 AM
Cassandra McCord Castle View 1 10:27 AM
Tabitha Diehl Mountain Vista 1 10:27 AM
Tess Mitchell Columbine 1 10:27 AM
Ashley Wallace Legend 10 10:27 AM
Gabby Esquibel Heritage 10 10:27 AM
Katie Malcolm Chaparral 10 10:27 AM

Class 4A

Colorado National (Erie)
Playerm School Hole Time
Lexi Ekern Skyline 1 8:30 AM
Maria Schanhals Littleton 1 8:30 AM
Rachel Chapman Coronado 1 8:30 AM
Emma Moser Northridge 10 8:30 AM
Haley Prey Golden 10 8:30 AM
Olivia Lopez Vista PEAK 10 8:30 AM
Brynn Ellis Windsor 1 8:39 AM
Claire Graziano Palmer Ridge 1 8:39 AM
Madi Eurich Coronado 1 8:39 AM
Kylie  Severin Vista PEAK 10 8:39 AM
Makena Prey Golden 10 8:39 AM
Sydney Hannig Northridge 10 8:39 AM
Ashlee Sample Palmer Ridge 1 8:48 AM
Kate Griffin Coronado 1 8:48 AM
Kinsey Smith Windsor 1 8:48 AM
Grace Gunlikson Skyline 10 8:48 AM
Lois Sheaffer Northridge 10 8:48 AM
Sam Chaney Vista PEAK 10 8:48 AM
Jessica  Zapf Windsor 1 8:57 AM
Kellsey  Sample Palmer Ridge 1 8:57 AM
Lauren Lehigh Loveland 1 8:57 AM
Alyson Shuman Palisade 10 8:57 AM
Kyree  Conaway Vista PEAK 10 8:57 AM
Sydney Prey Golden 10 8:57 AM
Aili Bundy Loveland 1 9:06 AM
Elly  Carlson Pine Creek 1 9:06 AM
Jayden Muro Windsor 1 9:06 AM
Isabell Deak Air Academy 10 9:06 AM
Maxine  Choi Cheyenne Mountain 10 9:06 AM
Natalie Holley Evergreen 10 9:06 AM
Elizabeth  Pendleton Pine Creek 1 9:15 AM
Hannah Doran Loveland 1 9:15 AM
Lauren Murphy Glenwood Springs 1 9:15 AM
Brianna Bond Evergreen 10 9:15 AM
Casey Fetters Cheyenne Mountain 10 9:15 AM
Emma Robinson Pueblo Centennial 10 9:15 AM
Lisa Kelley Glenwood Springs 1 9:24 AM
Natalee Hall Loveland 1 9:24 AM
Taylor Heisler Pine Creek 1 9:24 AM
Kate Lisle Evergreen 10 9:24 AM
Katie Dalsaso Cheyenne Mountain 10 9:24 AM
Paige Langum Air Academy 10 9:24 AM
Allison Palmer Pine Creek 1 9:33 AM
Callie Jones Glenwood Springs 1 9:33 AM
Izzy Marchino Valor Christian 1 9:33 AM
Haley Owens Pueblo South 10 9:33 AM
Madeline Gatt Evergreen 10 9:33 AM
Taylor Martinez Air Academy 10 9:33 AM
Halle Holmes Ponderosa 1 9:42 AM
Nicole Cherry Montrose 1 9:42 AM
Sam Schoenborn Valor Christian 1 9:42 AM
Bryn Norrie Cheyenne Mountain 10 9:42 AM
Erin  Baum Frederick 10 9:42 AM
Maddie Stewart Air Academy 10 9:42 AM
Alex Benschneider Valor Christian 1 9:51 AM
Baylee Johnson Glenwood Springs 1 9:51 AM
Jennifer Granberg Montrose 1 9:51 AM
Payton Wallace Frederick 10 9:51 AM
Riley Walters George Washington 10 9:51 AM
Sarah MacDonald Liberty 10 9:51 AM
Madison Parker Pueblo East 1 10:00 AM
Morgan Hamler Valor Christian 1 10:00 AM
Taylor Kettell Montrose 1 10:00 AM
Cassie Palmer Frederick 10 10:00 AM
Jessica Yost Falcon 10 10:00 AM
Molly  Fackelman Liberty 10 10:00 AM
Acacia Nettles Pueblo West 1 10:09 AM
Renee Demaree Mountain View 1 10:09 AM
Sydney Corra Grand Junction Central 1 10:09 AM
Selena Houl Denver South 10 10:09 AM
Shannon Bocquet Discovery Canyon 10 10:09 AM
Taylor Hipps Sand Creek 10 10:09 AM
Caitlin Brinkley Pueblo West 1 10:18 AM
Carly Trimbach Green Mountain 1 10:18 AM
Mikayla Prevost Fort Morgan 1 10:18 AM
Annie Welch George Washington 10 10:18 AM
Aubrey  Montreal Liberty 10 10:18 AM
Kayla Huber Roosevelt 10 10:18 AM
Grace Davis Ponderosa 1 10:27 AM
Katie Haag Mountain View 1 10:27 AM
Lexi Hernandez Pueblo West 1 10:27 AM
Faith Mewmaw Durango 10 10:27 AM
LeeAnn Weikal Canon City 10 10:27 AM
Rylee Adkisson Roosevelt 10 10:27 AM
Bailey Mendicino Ponderosa 1 10:36 AM
Kaley Tubbs Vista Ridge 1 10:36 AM
Noelle Ayres Lewis-Palmer 1 10:36 AM

Class 3A

Broadlands (Broomfield)
Player School Hole Time
Alana  Hackett Alamosa 1 8:30 AM
Jillian Reeves Pueblo Central 1 8:30 AM
Megan  Miller Estes Park 1 8:30 AM
Brittany  Cooper Trinidad 10 8:30 AM
Dani Ortonward Manitou Springs 10 8:30 AM
Elisabeth Perl Resurrection Christian 10 8:30 AM
Lexi Ortega Alamosa 1 8:39 AM
Piper Lasota Estes Park 1 8:39 AM
Sara Alexander Pueblo Central 1 8:39 AM
Caitlin Hart Resurrection Christian 10 8:39 AM
Erin Ihrig Manitou Springs 10 8:39 AM
Julia Holden Trinidad 10 8:39 AM
Caroline Jordaan Colorado Academy 1 8:48 AM
Charlotte Hillary Kent Denver 1 8:48 AM
Hailey Schalk Holy Family 1 8:48 AM
Alexis McCowan James Irwin 10 8:48 AM
Gabri Leone Fowler 10 8:48 AM
Taelyn Ovnicek Florence 10 8:48 AM
Cassie Kneen Colorado Academy 1 8:57 AM
Marin Halvorsen Kent Denver 1 8:57 AM
Meghan Vogt Holy Family 1 8:57 AM
Jolene Carrica Swink 10 8:57 AM
Kendal Sego Battle Mountain 10 8:57 AM
McKenna Eddy Elizabeth 10 8:57 AM
Austine Jobe Kent Denver 1 9:06 AM
Heather Stauter Holy Family 1 9:06 AM
Marie Jordaan Colorado Academy 1 9:06 AM
Abby Vogl Elizabeth 10 9:06 AM
Kylie Krueger Swink 10 9:06 AM
Maya Gordon Jefferson Academy 10 9:06 AM
Annika Achziger Holy Family 1 9:15 AM
Emily Grantham Jefferson Academy 1 9:15 AM
Kathryn Fisher Burlington 1 9:15 AM
Ashley Gerczynski Elizabeth 10 9:15 AM
Jadyn Bevington Swink 10 9:15 AM
Trinity Stuart Jefferson Academy 10 9:15 AM
Masi Smith Rifle 1 9:24 AM
Molli Boruff Berthoud 1 9:24 AM
Sadie Mauger Kent Denver 1 9:24 AM
Kenzie Fontana The Classical Academy 10 9:24 AM
Maddie  Vickers Gunnison 10 9:24 AM
Meghan Witt Mullen 10 9:24 AM
Elly  Walters Rifle 1 9:33 AM
Kyra McDonald Berthoud 1 9:33 AM
Trinity Goderstad Colorado Academy 1 9:33 AM
Caitlin Solano The Classical Academy 10 9:33 AM
LauraAnne Hanks Gunnison 10 9:33 AM
Morgan Gross Mullen 10 9:33 AM
Savannah Seay Rifle 1 9:42 AM
Shannyn McEntee Berthoud 1 9:42 AM
Sydney Houghton Pueblo County 1 9:42 AM
Eleni  McClure The Classical Academy 10 9:42 AM
Paige Sowitch Mullen 10 9:42 AM
Taylor Alton Gunnison 10 9:42 AM
Emma Garner Berthoud 1 9:51 AM
Isabel Feichter Rifle 1 9:51 AM
Rebecca Egan Pueblo County 1 9:51 AM
Bailey Sessions  Conifer 10 9:51 AM
Chloe Pesso Vail Mountain 10 9:51 AM
Kezia Thomas Burlington 10 9:51 AM
Kendra Noe Cheyenne Wells 1 10:00 AM
Rachael  Shaffer Rye 1 10:00 AM
Sarah DeCarlo Pueblo County 1 10:00 AM
Aubrey  Munro Conifer 10 10:00 AM
Lauren Dirvonas Vail Mountain 10 10:00 AM
Virginia Steach Burlington 10 10:00 AM
Emiree Sutton Rye 1 10:09 AM
Samantha Colletti Pueblo County 1 10:09 AM
Veronica Davis  Strasburg 1 10:09 AM
Ashton Martinez Salida 10 10:09 AM
Grace Dille Holyoke 10 10:09 AM
Kiara Lingenfelter Dolores 10 10:09 AM
Kateri Potter Strasburg 1 10:18 AM
Larissa Roberts Bishop Machebeuf 1 10:18 AM
Nicole  Matthews EGLV 1 10:18 AM
Becca Wall Yuma 10 10:18 AM
Gracie Burkhart Monte Vista 10 10:18 AM
Zoe Guthrie Aspen 10 10:18 AM
Jaelyn Price Coal Ridge 1 10:27 AM
Jessica Salazar Bishop Machebeuf 1 10:27 AM
Kaitlin Medina Eagle Valley 1 10:27 AM
Alayna  Kreeger Brush 10 10:27 AM
Anna-Sophia  Williams St. Mary's 10 10:27 AM
Becca Day Lutheran 10 10:27 AM